NHL Goalies

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
2019 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN11114-7-4.28-2-080.0%20.0%3402990.8790
F ANDERSEN151510-5+1.35-10-033.3%66.7%4564260.9340
C ANDERSON16157-8+3.211-2-084.6%15.4%5785230.9050
J BERNIER652-3+0.54-0-0100.0%0.0%2021800.8910
B BISHOP12126-6-1.75-5-050.0%50.0%3643330.9151
S BOBROVSKY12116-5-0.83-8-027.3%72.7%3663340.9130
L BROSSOIT333-0+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%1161110.9570
P BUDAJ210-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%30250.8330
J CAMPBELL13125-7-3.03-8-027.3%72.7%3523250.9230
M CONDON220-2-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%40320.8000
P COPLEY543-1+2.42-1-066.7%33.3%1461320.9041
C CRAWFORD993-6-3.64-5-044.4%55.6%2742470.9011
S DARLING552-3-2.82-3-040.0%60.0%1611470.9131
A DELL551-4-4.32-3-040.0%60.0%1581430.9051
C DESMITH1073-4-3.41-5-016.7%83.3%2572410.9381
L DOMINQUE553-2+0.63-2-060.0%40.0%1501330.8870
D DUBNYK14148-6+0.46-8-042.9%57.1%4494160.9270
B ELLIOTT13126-6-0.36-6-050.0%50.0%3593270.9112
M FLEURY15157-8-4.77-8-046.7%53.3%3703310.8951
A GEORGIEV443-1+3.33-1-075.0%25.0%1451300.8970
J GIBSON15156-9-3.25-9-035.7%64.3%5385010.9310
T GREISS1085-3+3.63-5-037.5%62.5%2752580.9381
P GRUBAUER553-2+1.14-1-080.0%20.0%1681500.8930
J HALAK11106-4-0.31-8-011.1%88.9%3283100.9452
C HELLEBUYCK13137-6-0.94-6-040.0%60.0%4203830.9121
B HOLTBY13135-8-5.98-5-061.5%38.5%4023620.9001
J HOWARD13136-7+1.06-7-046.2%53.8%4273930.9200
M HUTCHINSON430-3-4.53-0-0100.0%0.0%87730.8390
C HUTTON14136-7-0.86-6-050.0%50.0%4163810.9160
C JOHNSON642-2-0.70-4-00.0%100.0%1371270.9271
M JONES14149-5+0.09-5-064.3%35.7%3833440.8981
A KHUDOBIN663-3+0.32-4-033.3%66.7%1901760.9261
K KINKAID14137-6+1.06-5-054.5%45.5%4163790.9113
J KORPISALO774-3-1.15-2-071.4%28.6%1921680.8750
M KOSKINEN654-1+3.84-1-080.0%20.0%1701560.9181
D KUEMPER883-5-0.93-5-037.5%62.5%2442210.9061
R LEHNER994-5+1.34-3-057.1%42.9%2792570.9211
H LUNDQVIST14146-8-0.24-10-028.6%71.4%4684320.9230
R LUONGO554-1+3.10-3-00.0%100.0%1361300.9560
J MARKSTROM14147-7+4.09-5-064.3%35.7%4544070.8960
C MCELHINNEY553-2+0.82-3-040.0%60.0%1211070.8840
M MCKENNA310-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%77660.8570
R MILLER542-2-0.11-3-025.0%75.0%1561460.9360
H MISKA100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%980.8890
P MRAZEK883-5-4.03-5-037.5%62.5%1841620.8800
M MURRAY994-5-5.44-3-057.1%42.9%2812490.8860
M NEUVIRTH110-1-1.61-0-0100.0%0.0%22160.7270
A NIEMI664-2+2.66-0-0100.0%0.0%2031800.8870
A NILSSON663-3+3.21-5-016.7%83.3%1811650.9120
C PETERSEN100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%16150.9370
C PICKARD653-2+1.15-0-0100.0%0.0%1551340.8650
C PRICE12125-7-0.94-7-036.4%63.6%3433060.8920
J QUICK440-4-5.53-1-075.0%25.0%110930.8450
A RAANTA995-4+1.04-4-050.0%50.0%2662470.9291
T RASK874-3+0.14-3-057.1%42.9%2121910.9010
J REIMER973-4-2.22-5-028.6%71.4%2181960.8990
P RINNE997-2+3.81-7-012.5%87.5%2652520.9512
D RITTICH865-1+3.91-5-016.7%83.3%1991860.9350
J SAROS1096-3+1.67-2-077.8%22.2%2782510.9030
C SCHNEIDER430-3-3.83-0-0100.0%0.0%86730.8490
M SMITH12125-7-2.48-4-066.7%33.3%3162770.8770
G SPARKS332-1+1.01-1-050.0%50.0%99870.8790
A STALOCK443-1+2.43-0-0100.0%0.0%1161050.9050
M SUBBAN430-3-3.00-3-00.0%100.0%96850.8850
C TALBOT13135-8-3.04-8-033.3%66.7%3633250.8950
L ULLMARK554-1+4.24-1-080.0%20.0%1541410.9160
S VARLAMOV12125-7-2.44-8-033.3%66.7%3823550.9290
A VASILEVSKIY13139-4+0.25-7-041.7%58.3%4123820.9270
C WARD993-6-2.66-3-066.7%33.3%3222870.8911

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.