NHL Goalies

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
2019 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN444318-25-9.421-20-051.2%48.8%121210960.9042
F ANDERSEN545434-20+2.131-20-060.8%39.2%174416010.9182
C ANDERSON454214-28-8.122-16-057.9%42.1%153513850.9021
R BACHMAN110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%29230.7930
J BERNIER33287-21-8.413-14-048.1%51.9%9638670.9000
J BINNINGTON262419-5+12.87-14-033.3%66.7%6365910.9291
B BISHOP434225-17+3.512-23-034.3%65.7%125611710.9325
M BLACKWOOD19178-9+0.54-13-023.5%76.5%5414950.9154
S BOBROVSKY555431-23+1.619-30-038.8%61.2%156814250.9095
L BOW200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%19180.9470
K BOYLE541-3-1.90-4-00.0%100.0%1391290.9282
L BROSSOIT211913-6+4.09-10-047.4%52.6%6526030.9250
P BUDAJ310-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%33270.8180
J CAMPBELL25217-14-7.27-13-035.0%65.0%6606090.9231
M CONDON220-2-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%40320.8000
P COPLEY252217-5+12.111-10-052.4%47.6%7206520.9061
C CRAWFORD323212-20-9.116-14-053.3%46.7%9979050.9082
S DARLING882-6-6.63-5-037.5%62.5%2332060.8841
C DELIA16147-7+3.211-3-078.6%21.4%5444940.9080
A DELL23188-10-5.413-5-072.2%27.8%5574940.8874
T DEMKO542-2+1.22-2-050.0%50.0%1451310.9030
C DESMITH363015-15-8.513-14-048.1%51.9%10609710.9161
M DIPIETRO110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%24170.7080
L DOMINQUE262621-5+14.616-9-064.0%36.0%8127370.9080
D DUBNYK626130-31-9.125-31-044.6%55.4%173415820.9120
B ELLIOTT242111-10+1.012-9-057.1%42.9%7066440.9122
M FLEURY595935-24-1.227-28-049.1%50.9%167315290.9146
P FRANCOUZ100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%13120.9230
A GEORGIEV272410-14-1.113-9-059.1%40.9%8217430.9052
C GIBSON200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%17160.9410
J GIBSON555423-31-5.920-31-039.2%60.8%172915830.9161
T GREISS413722-15+9.212-23-034.3%65.7%112310400.9262
P GRUBAUER312714-13-1.015-12-055.6%44.4%8547780.9112
J HALAK363319-14-0.212-19-038.7%61.3%10489690.9253
C HART262615-11+5.39-16-036.0%64.0%8117480.9220
C HELLEBUYCK565531-24+0.527-21-056.2%43.8%180816480.9122
A HILL13116-5+2.57-4-063.6%36.4%3222900.9011
M HOGBERG440-4-4.03-1-075.0%25.0%1211070.8840
B HOLTBY545326-27-9.028-23-054.9%45.1%164314910.9073
J HOWARD484619-27-2.322-23-048.9%51.1%148713500.9080
M HUTCHINSON982-6-6.84-4-050.0%50.0%2392120.8871
C HUTTON454316-27-10.121-21-050.0%50.0%137112490.9111
T JARRY220-2-2.31-1-050.0%50.0%62550.8870
C JOHNSON19112-9-7.73-8-027.3%72.7%4063570.8793
M JONES575735-22-0.229-25-053.7%46.3%157114110.8981
A KHUDOBIN353213-19-7.09-21-030.0%70.0%10479680.9253
K KINKAID413814-24-9.222-14-061.1%38.9%118810590.8913
J KORPISALO25209-11-5.68-11-042.1%57.9%6175540.8981
M KOSKINEN484423-21+0.418-22-045.0%55.0%134512220.9093
D KUEMPER484824-24+5.316-30-034.8%65.2%146613480.9204
M LAGACE110-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%31270.8710
R LEHNER403720-17+4.212-22-035.3%64.7%113210480.9263
H LUNDQVIST494918-31-8.522-25-046.8%53.2%159514500.9092
R LUONGO383616-20-7.220-13-060.6%39.4%10549470.8981
A LYON210-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%31250.8060
J MARKSTROM565627-29+6.023-29-044.2%55.8%176816150.9135
C MCELHINNEY292918-11+2.612-15-044.4%55.6%8607850.9131
M MCKENNA1171-6-4.04-3-057.1%42.9%3162820.8920
R MILLER17147-7+1.66-7-046.2%53.8%4854440.9150
H MISKA100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%980.8890
S MONTEMBEAULT663-3+0.54-2-066.7%33.3%1591430.8990
P MRAZEK353519-16-2.315-20-042.9%57.1%9598720.9094
M MURRAY434325-18-1.019-21-047.5%52.5%137512620.9182
A NEDELJKOVIC111-0+1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%26240.9230
M NEUVIRTH761-5-4.84-2-066.7%33.3%1841580.8591
A NIEMI17178-9-0.612-4-075.0%25.0%5404790.8870
A NILSSON333213-19+6.012-19-038.7%61.3%10199240.9075
E PASQUALE111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%24190.7920
C PETERSEN11105-5+0.56-4-060.0%40.0%3553280.9240
C PICKARD15114-7-3.08-3-072.7%27.3%3473030.8731
C PRICE595731-26+5.018-36-033.3%66.7%174315990.9174
J QUICK414114-27-11.320-19-051.3%48.7%120410740.8922
A RAANTA12126-6+0.57-4-063.6%36.4%3513180.9061
T RASK424126-15+4.317-22-043.6%56.4%114010460.9183
J REIMER352813-15-4.013-11-054.2%45.8%9208300.9020
P RINNE515027-23-10.018-30-037.5%62.5%140212840.9163
D RITTICH423926-13+8.620-17-054.1%45.9%114810460.9113
J SAROS292515-10+1.513-11-054.2%45.8%8097400.9152
C SCHNEIDER23205-15-8.512-7-063.2%36.8%6205570.8982
M SMITH373520-15+1.718-15-054.5%45.5%9598600.8972
G SPARKS18158-7-4.75-9-035.7%64.3%5354830.9031
A STALOCK19145-9-5.54-8-033.3%66.7%4473990.8932
A STOLARZ16114-7-4.45-6-045.5%54.5%4594130.9000
M SUBBAN15147-7+0.46-8-042.9%57.1%4454030.9063
C TALBOT333011-19-8.916-13-055.2%44.8%9378380.8940
L ULLMARK333015-15+2.418-10-064.3%35.7%10329350.9062
S VARLAMOV474719-28-14.622-24-047.8%52.2%143813080.9102
A VASILEVSKIY484836-12+14.522-24-047.8%52.2%158114700.9303
C WARD302713-14+2.820-5-080.0%20.0%9988910.8931

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.