NHL Goalies

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
2017 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN333317-16-3.616-11-059.3%40.7%8417570.9001
F ANDERSEN343418-16-0.516-17-048.5%51.5%111010200.9190
C ANDERSON191912-7+5.96-12-033.3%66.7%6155680.9240
J BERNIER17137-6+0.66-4-060.0%40.0%3753390.9040
J BERUBE520-2-2.51-1-050.0%50.0%83750.9040
A BIBEAU221-1-0.40-2-00.0%100.0%55510.9270
B BISHOP242312-11-2.110-9-052.6%47.4%6706100.9101
S BOBROVSKY343426-8+19.913-16-044.8%55.2%9608940.9311
P BUDAJ383621-15+4.912-17-041.4%58.6%9088330.9174
J CAMPBELL100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%551.0000
M CONDON22199-10-0.18-10-044.4%55.6%5635170.9182
J COREAU885-3+4.75-3-062.5%37.5%2242040.9111
C CRAWFORD292916-13-1.08-12-040.0%60.0%8998280.9213
S DARLING201711-6+3.87-8-046.7%53.3%5384970.9241
A DELL764-2+1.61-3-025.0%75.0%1841710.9292
L DOMINQUE19165-11-4.15-11-031.2%68.8%5074560.8990
C DRIEDGER100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%15110.7330
D DUBNYK333323-10+10.211-15-042.3%57.7%9789190.9404
B ELLIOTT21208-12-4.111-9-055.0%45.0%5424840.8931
J ENROTH640-4-4.02-2-050.0%50.0%1411230.8721
M FLEURY272413-11-2.115-6-071.4%28.6%8267470.9041
A FORSBERG110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%27230.8520
J GIBSON353317-16-2.79-14-039.1%60.9%9718930.9202
T GREISS212011-9+3.410-9-052.6%47.4%6375890.9250
P GRUBAUER1197-2+4.24-4-050.0%50.0%2732530.9272
K GUDLEVSKIS100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%331.0000
J GUSTAVSSON751-4-2.53-2-060.0%40.0%1391220.8780
J HALAK21206-14-7.811-8-057.9%42.1%6696050.9040
A HAMMOND431-2-0.83-0-0100.0%0.0%55470.8550
C HELLEBUYCK343216-16-0.914-15-048.3%51.7%9168310.9073
B HOLTBY353522-13+2.015-13-053.6%46.4%9568890.9305
J HOWARD17156-9-4.81-10-09.1%90.9%4263980.9342
M HUTCHINSON20154-11-6.86-7-046.2%53.8%5104560.8940
C HUTTON18116-5-0.43-7-030.0%70.0%3683330.9050
C JOHNSON262615-11+5.16-15-028.6%71.4%7597010.9242
M JONES383822-16-1.49-18-033.3%66.7%10009160.9162
A KHUDOBIN871-6-6.53-4-042.9%57.1%2001770.8850
K KINKAID12115-6+1.73-6-033.3%66.7%3943630.9211
J KORPISALO221-1-0.41-1-050.0%50.0%64590.9220
D KUEMPER995-4+1.06-2-075.0%25.0%3022720.9010
E LACK541-3-2.53-0-0100.0%0.0%104890.8560
R LEHNER282811-17-4.210-14-041.7%58.3%8758070.9221
K LEHTONEN282510-15-6.113-12-052.0%48.0%7066340.8981
M LEIGHTON321-1+0.01-0-0100.0%0.0%72630.8750
H LUNDQVIST312918-11+2.315-8-065.2%34.8%8377590.9071
R LUONGO292913-16-6.612-14-046.2%53.8%8968260.9222
J MARKSTROM22198-11+0.37-9-043.8%56.2%5795280.9122
S MASON373413-21-10.115-15-050.0%50.0%9658660.8970
M MAZANEC420-2-2.12-0-0100.0%0.0%87730.8390
C MCELHINNEY863-3-0.52-4-033.3%66.7%2352180.9280
Z MCINTYRE630-3-3.02-0-0100.0%0.0%1291120.8680
R MILLER262612-14+0.111-13-045.8%54.2%7927240.9142
A MONTOYA13126-6+0.54-6-040.0%60.0%3883520.9072
P MRAZEK25218-13-5.414-5-073.7%26.3%6746020.8931
M MURRAY211914-5+6.913-5-072.2%27.8%5605130.9161
M NEUVIRTH13107-3+4.88-1-088.9%11.1%2602280.8770
A NIEMI25208-12-6.08-12-040.0%60.0%6375780.9071
A NILSSON16156-9-1.37-8-046.7%53.3%5364950.9241
J PETERS310-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%70630.9000
C PICKARD21197-12-2.59-8-052.9%47.1%6025430.9021
C PRICE333321-12+5.817-13-056.7%43.3%9568810.9223
J QUICK110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%15140.9330
A RAANTA181510-5+2.39-5-064.3%35.7%4434090.9231
T RASK363622-14+4.314-19-042.4%57.6%9048340.9234
J REIMER18167-9-1.06-6-050.0%50.0%5104670.9160
P RINNE333316-17-6.014-15-048.3%51.7%9708920.9201
J SAROS884-4-0.33-5-037.5%62.5%2342240.9571
C SCHNEIDER343413-21-7.213-13-050.0%50.0%10029120.9103
M SMITH26268-18-5.57-16-030.4%69.6%8617900.9182
A STOLARZ422-0+2.21-1-050.0%50.0%96900.9370
M SUBBAN110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%16130.8120
C TALBOT414123-18-0.313-23-036.1%63.9%121411150.9181
D TOKARSKI100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%551.0000
S VARLAMOV23226-16-9.87-12-036.8%63.2%7196480.9013
A VASILEVSKIY24229-13-6.012-9-057.1%42.9%6886230.9060
C WARD373719-18+1.714-20-041.2%58.8%10069200.9152
J ZATKOFF1171-6-8.12-4-033.3%66.7%2011780.8860

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.