NHL Goalies

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
2019 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN474519-26-10.022-21-051.2%48.8%128111590.9052
F ANDERSEN676739-28-4.737-27-057.8%42.2%220220210.9182
C ANDERSON504717-30-5.125-18-058.1%41.9%167615130.9032
R BACHMAN110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%29230.7930
J BERNIER35309-21-4.513-16-044.8%55.2%10259270.9040
J BINNINGTON595740-17+19.624-27-047.1%52.9%157314450.9191
B BISHOP595835-23+8.518-29-038.3%61.7%177116540.9346
M BLACKWOOD232111-10+3.66-15-028.6%71.4%6696140.9185
S BOBROVSKY727143-28+10.825-41-037.9%62.1%208919110.9156
L BOW200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%19180.9470
K BOYLE541-3-1.90-4-00.0%100.0%1391290.9282
L BROSSOIT211913-6+4.09-10-047.4%52.6%6526030.9250
P BUDAJ310-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%33270.8180
J CAMPBELL312510-15-2.58-16-033.3%66.7%8457840.9281
E COMRIE110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%28230.8210
M CONDON220-2-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%40320.8000
P COPLEY272417-7+9.612-11-052.2%47.8%7767020.9051
C CRAWFORD393915-24-9.719-18-051.4%48.6%117610680.9083
J DACCORD110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%40350.8750
S DARLING882-6-6.63-5-037.5%62.5%2332060.8841
C DELIA16147-7+3.211-3-078.6%21.4%5444940.9080
A DELL27209-11-5.514-6-070.0%30.0%6495740.8844
T DEMKO984-4+1.82-6-025.0%75.0%2882630.9130
C DESMITH363015-15-8.513-14-048.1%51.9%10609710.9161
M DIPIETRO110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%24170.7080
L DOMINQUE262621-5+14.616-9-064.0%36.0%8127370.9080
D DUBNYK676632-34-9.527-34-044.3%55.7%187717140.9131
B ELLIOTT262311-12-1.013-10-056.5%43.5%7416720.9072
M FLEURY686838-30-7.133-31-051.6%48.4%197518020.9127
P FRANCOUZ100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%13120.9230
K FULCHER100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%1190.8180
A GEORGIEV333014-16+6.216-12-057.1%42.9%10579660.9142
C GIBSON200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%17160.9410
J GIBSON585726-31-2.423-31-042.6%57.4%183816850.9171
T GREISS443923-16+9.212-25-032.4%67.6%119511060.9263
P GRUBAUER494525-20+4.520-23-046.5%53.5%144413270.9194
J HALAK403722-15+0.615-20-042.9%57.1%115810680.9223
C HART313016-14+2.612-17-041.4%58.6%9768950.9170
C HELLEBUYCK696836-32-4.033-28-054.1%45.9%223520400.9133
A HILL13116-5+2.57-4-063.6%36.4%3222900.9011
M HOGBERG440-4-4.03-1-075.0%25.0%1211070.8840
B HOLTBY666534-31-4.534-29-054.0%46.0%202818480.9115
J HOWARD555223-29+3.625-26-049.0%51.0%170915530.9090
M HUTCHINSON982-6-6.84-4-050.0%50.0%2392120.8871
C HUTTON504817-31-13.324-23-051.1%48.9%154113990.9082
T JARRY220-2-2.31-1-050.0%50.0%62550.8870
C JOHNSON19112-9-7.73-8-027.3%72.7%4063570.8793
M JONES828248-35-5.345-34-057.0%43.0%226620320.8972
A KHUDOBIN423715-22-8.711-24-031.4%68.6%123711420.9233
K KINKAID413814-24-9.222-14-061.1%38.9%118810590.8913
J KORPISALO272110-11-4.69-11-045.0%55.0%6515840.8971
M KOSKINEN555125-26-4.022-25-046.8%53.2%155114050.9063
D KUEMPER555527-28+3.316-37-030.2%69.8%167715510.9257
M LAGACE110-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%31270.8710
R LEHNER545129-22+8.918-30-037.5%62.5%155614480.9314
C LINDGREN111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%49440.8980
H LUNDQVIST525218-34-12.324-26-048.0%52.0%169815400.9072
R LUONGO434019-21-5.223-14-062.2%37.8%120510830.8991
A LYON210-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%31250.8060
J MARKSTROM606028-32+3.924-32-042.9%57.1%189617300.9125
C MCELHINNEY383722-15+1.715-20-042.9%57.1%109610020.9141
M MCKENNA1171-6-4.04-3-057.1%42.9%3162820.8920
R MILLER20178-9+0.98-8-050.0%50.0%5785270.9120
H MISKA100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%980.8890
S MONTEMBEAULT1093-6-2.56-3-066.7%33.3%2552270.8900
P MRAZEK515129-22+2.624-27-047.1%52.9%138612610.9106
M MURRAY545429-25-9.622-29-043.1%56.9%172115800.9182
A NEDELJKOVIC111-0+1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%26240.9230
M NEUVIRTH761-5-4.84-2-066.7%33.3%1841580.8591
A NIEMI17178-9-0.612-4-075.0%25.0%5404790.8870
A NILSSON363414-20+6.613-20-039.4%60.6%10989970.9085
E PASQUALE332-1+1.02-1-066.7%33.3%102900.8820
C PETERSEN11105-5+0.56-4-060.0%40.0%3553280.9240
C PICKARD17124-8-4.09-3-075.0%25.0%3843360.8751
C PRICE666435-29+6.321-40-034.4%65.6%195217910.9184
J QUICK464616-30-11.824-20-054.5%45.5%132911800.8882
A RAANTA12126-6+0.57-4-063.6%36.4%3513180.9061
T RASK706942-27+3.830-36-045.5%54.5%198718290.9203
J REIMER362913-16-5.014-11-056.0%44.0%9298360.9000
P RINNE626133-28-10.121-36-036.8%63.2%176016130.9164
D RITTICH454227-15+6.621-19-052.5%47.5%122811190.9113
J SAROS322716-11+1.414-12-053.8%46.2%8918160.9162
C SCHNEIDER26236-17-9.512-10-054.5%45.5%7186480.9032
M SMITH474524-21-5.421-21-050.0%50.0%127311470.9013
G SPARKS20178-9-8.05-11-031.2%68.8%5925340.9021
A STALOCK21165-11-7.84-10-028.6%71.4%5254720.8993
A STOLARZ18124-8-5.45-7-041.7%58.3%5034530.9010
M SUBBAN21208-12-8.08-12-040.0%60.0%6125520.9023
C TALBOT353211-21-10.918-13-058.1%41.9%9978890.8920
L ULLMARK373416-18-0.420-12-062.5%37.5%114610370.9052
S VARLAMOV494920-29-14.624-24-050.0%50.0%149613600.9092
A VASILEVSKIY575739-18+6.028-27-050.9%49.1%181716740.9213
C WARD332914-15+3.222-5-081.5%18.5%11139980.8971

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.