NHL Goalies

2020 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN443-1+1.94-0-0100.0%0.0%110970.8820
F ANDERSEN14149-5+1.67-6-053.8%46.2%4384010.9160
C ANDERSON1082-6-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%2852540.8910
J BERNIER12105-5+3.04-3-057.1%42.9%3212860.8911
J BINNINGTON15159-6+0.55-10-033.3%66.7%4584220.9211
B BISHOP12126-6-0.32-10-016.7%83.3%3463210.9281
M BLACKWOOD11105-5+0.87-3-070.0%30.0%2992680.8961
S BOBROVSKY15147-7-0.510-3-076.9%23.1%3953480.8811
L BROSSOIT542-2+0.93-1-075.0%25.0%1351150.8520
J CAMPBELL773-4-0.03-3-050.0%50.0%1931710.8860
C CRAWFORD882-6-3.95-3-062.5%37.5%2732470.9051
O DANSK110-1-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%37310.8380
A DELL652-3-2.03-2-060.0%40.0%1561370.8780
T DEMKO775-2+4.14-2-066.7%33.3%2162010.9311
D DUBNYK12113-8-5.76-3-066.7%33.3%3352990.8930
B ELLIOTT974-3+1.54-3-057.1%42.9%2432210.9090
M FLEURY15149-5+1.18-6-057.1%42.9%4534170.9210
P FRANCOUZ775-2+3.43-3-050.0%50.0%2011840.9151
A GEORGIEV874-3+2.32-5-028.6%71.4%2402200.9170
J GIBSON14146-8-3.17-7-050.0%50.0%4474090.9150
T GREISS987-1+6.33-5-037.5%62.5%2752590.9420
P GRUBAUER11116-5+0.86-4-060.0%40.0%3673360.9160
J HALAK774-3-0.25-2-071.4%28.6%2332140.9180
C HART11106-4+2.04-6-040.0%60.0%2442180.8931
C HELLEBUYCK15158-7+0.43-11-021.4%78.6%4864520.9301
B HOLTBY13138-5+2.211-2-084.6%15.4%3933530.8980
J HOWARD10102-8-4.85-4-055.6%44.4%3102750.8870
M HUTCHINSON650-5-5.64-1-080.0%20.0%1901670.8790
C HUTTON10106-4+2.25-5-050.0%50.0%3052810.9211
T JARRY431-2-0.91-2-033.3%66.7%1131050.9290
M JONES15146-8-3.26-7-046.2%53.8%4073610.8870
A KHUDOBIN762-4-2.52-4-033.3%66.7%1891730.9150
K KINKAID331-2+0.03-0-0100.0%0.0%107940.8790
J KORPISALO14146-8-1.24-9-030.8%69.2%4013590.8950
M KOSKINEN1097-2+5.35-4-055.6%44.4%2922710.9281
D KUEMPER13138-5+2.53-9-025.0%75.0%3773510.9311
R LEHNER1094-5-1.21-7-012.5%87.5%3503270.9341
H LUNDQVIST994-5-0.25-4-055.6%44.4%3313030.9150
J MARKSTROM12125-7-3.55-7-041.7%58.3%3663360.9181
C MCELHINNEY552-3-3.43-2-060.0%40.0%2021830.9060
E MERZLIKINS540-4-4.02-2-050.0%50.0%1511350.8940
R MILLER653-2+0.53-2-060.0%40.0%1721580.9190
S MONTEMBEAULT642-2+0.42-2-050.0%50.0%1541390.9030
P MRAZEK12128-4+1.77-5-058.3%41.7%3112820.9071
M MURRAY15159-6+0.06-8-042.9%57.1%4063710.9140
A NILSSON994-5-0.15-4-055.6%44.4%3052810.9210
C PRICE15159-6+2.26-8-042.9%57.1%4774370.9161
J QUICK11113-8-4.46-5-054.5%45.5%3422990.8740
A RAANTA663-3+0.44-2-066.7%33.3%2161970.9120
T RASK11117-4+0.75-4-055.6%44.4%3263020.9262
J REIMER762-4-4.83-3-050.0%50.0%2021820.9010
P RINNE12128-4+2.19-3-075.0%25.0%3212910.9072
D RITTICH16169-7-0.47-8-046.7%53.3%5124680.9141
I SAMSONOV765-1+3.23-3-050.0%50.0%2001830.9150
J SAROS761-5-7.73-3-050.0%50.0%2101870.8900
C SCHNEIDER660-6-6.63-3-050.0%50.0%1761500.8523
M SMITH11115-6-0.54-7-036.4%63.6%3102830.9132
G SPARKS100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%14120.8570
A STALOCK973-4-0.94-3-057.1%42.9%2171960.9032
M SUBBAN440-4-6.01-3-025.0%75.0%109980.8990
C TALBOT541-3-1.91-3-025.0%75.0%1191070.8990
L ULLMARK773-4-0.24-3-057.1%42.9%2582360.9150
S VARLAMOV885-3+1.24-4-050.0%50.0%2372190.9240
A VASILEVSKIY10106-4-0.36-4-060.0%40.0%3152850.9050
A WERNER100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%40401.0000

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.