NFL Statistics

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
NFL Defensive Statistics

Go on the offense with our defensive stats. Boost your NFL odds right here!

2018 Pro Football Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Rushing StatisticsPassing StatisticsPenalty
TeamFDATTYardsRYPAYardsCOMPATTINTPCTPYPCPYPA#PYards
ARIZONA22.032.3140.34.3223.221.832.10.767.82%10.27.07.255.9
ATLANTA24.323.1120.15.2294.427.038.30.970.43%10.97.77.471.8
BALTIMORE18.725.199.84.0205.221.335.80.659.63%9.65.77.770.9
BUFFALO18.725.299.84.0202.421.533.40.864.37%9.46.16.153.9
CAROLINA21.122.799.04.4258.224.236.11.267.08%10.77.25.747.6
CHICAGO18.223.383.93.6235.723.437.41.862.61%10.16.37.670.1
CINCINNATI26.428.3141.25.0313.327.340.91.166.85%11.57.77.259.8
CLEVELAND24.428.4132.14.7287.625.941.51.362.41%11.16.97.061.8
DALLAS18.926.896.73.6231.922.832.70.369.73%10.27.15.237.7
DENVER18.827.3131.64.8232.420.833.00.962.96%11.27.07.054.3
DETROIT20.627.1132.74.9229.419.328.00.369.05%11.98.26.158.6
GREEN BAY19.926.9120.94.5225.020.232.70.761.90%11.16.94.736.3
HOUSTON18.325.892.93.6243.423.936.90.864.76%10.26.66.857.2
INDIANAPOLIS21.927.3107.83.9268.426.036.11.072.00%10.37.48.271.8
JACKSONVILLE17.928.4118.64.2200.618.930.60.661.82%10.66.65.443.0
KANSAS CITY25.724.0121.75.1289.026.541.91.163.25%10.96.96.654.3
LA CHARGERS20.825.1112.64.5244.022.835.61.164.06%10.76.96.150.2
LA RAMS20.123.5122.15.2233.121.332.80.764.94%10.97.15.447.4
MIAMI20.829.3142.04.8250.321.132.31.565.33%11.97.76.348.8
MINNESOTA19.224.689.03.6233.321.333.20.964.21%10.97.06.750.8
NEW ENGLAND21.825.2111.24.4270.424.039.41.160.91%11.36.96.055.6
NEW ORLEANS21.621.880.13.7296.124.435.20.769.40%12.18.45.248.7
NY GIANTS21.027.6122.64.4244.722.434.80.764.54%10.97.06.758.9
NY JETS19.828.4119.54.2242.122.636.31.062.26%10.76.75.043.1
OAKLAND19.729.4141.04.8258.119.029.10.665.27%13.68.97.461.1
PHILADELPHIA18.219.893.44.7265.825.839.60.465.17%10.36.76.458.9
PITTSBURGH21.322.290.84.1245.724.738.90.763.43%10.06.37.757.4
SAN FRANCISCO20.325.1102.24.1241.221.535.60.260.39%11.26.86.354.4
SEATTLE21.023.7118.65.0228.322.033.61.165.56%10.46.87.158.9
TAMPA BAY22.324.3108.14.4291.826.035.30.173.58%11.28.37.972.3
TENNESSEE18.325.399.83.9228.221.633.60.764.24%10.66.86.956.1
WASHINGTON20.921.690.94.2270.125.337.81.067.06%10.77.27.763.9

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.