NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Offensive Statistics

Ramp up your NCAAB betting odds with our realtime offense stats below!

2020 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Free Throw PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ARKANSAS ST70.323.043.8%5.935.1%18.470.6%32.38.914.220.36.812.92.8
KENTUCKY75.225.846.1%4.832.7%18.778.9%37.88.613.718.35.112.65.4
SF AUSTIN ST80.327.249.1%5.536.6%17.370.2%35.310.814.320.110.417.53.1
WAKE FOREST71.523.942.3%6.433.7%17.374.4%38.08.512.219.34.914.42.9
W KENTUCKY75.725.845.6%6.933.5%17.278.5%34.37.311.113.66.612.64.0
ARK-LITTLE ROCK72.225.046.9%6.034.5%16.170.9%35.58.714.818.67.116.13.6
AUBURN79.026.343.2%8.030.0%18.367.3%42.012.312.818.96.112.95.0
S DAKOTA80.027.949.4%7.339.4%16.976.1%32.95.413.917.14.510.72.7
MISSISSIPPI ST73.625.846.6%5.333.6%16.674.8%37.810.513.217.75.514.34.8
S CAROLINA ST71.124.543.8%5.532.4%16.775.9%35.28.311.317.84.214.01.8
OREGON ST72.225.145.9%5.731.3%16.274.2%33.37.214.516.06.311.05.1
CHICAGO ST61.920.741.0%5.631.9%14.972.1%29.96.410.420.85.217.92.6
MARQUETTE77.425.042.6%10.138.1%17.273.2%39.99.013.618.85.213.44.6
COLORADO71.924.044.0%7.837.3%16.073.8%37.68.813.914.76.013.43.1
NEW ORLEANS75.426.646.1%5.434.4%16.876.2%31.28.114.618.87.914.22.0
HOUSTN BAPTIST80.027.243.6%7.535.7%18.173.1%36.510.512.421.05.517.02.3
S ALABAMA71.125.045.9%5.332.4%15.872.9%33.47.811.016.27.411.93.7
TEXAS A&M61.720.439.0%5.826.9%15.168.4%34.89.210.515.66.614.23.0
ARKANSAS73.825.243.7%6.931.4%16.672.4%32.16.811.619.88.412.13.7
MURRAY ST76.827.048.4%6.737.0%16.071.7%38.28.314.617.85.213.83.7
HAMPTON77.127.245.5%5.732.0%17.169.2%37.09.514.519.15.312.54.2
C ARKANSAS74.524.941.4%7.631.1%17.170.8%38.39.314.420.75.417.45.1
MARYLAND71.723.841.7%7.831.8%16.274.4%39.310.013.314.54.711.84.5
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.025.143.9%4.631.0%16.271.2%32.88.713.721.78.614.92.5
NEW MEXICO78.527.647.5%6.832.9%16.572.0%35.68.515.215.77.914.52.9
INDIANA72.525.645.2%5.432.3%16.068.5%37.79.813.217.25.413.24.4
HIGH POINT65.321.839.9%6.331.4%15.470.6%34.610.612.318.35.014.73.5
CLEVELAND ST63.922.641.8%3.729.4%15.167.5%34.39.611.520.07.915.62.7
GRAND CANYON69.924.444.5%5.932.3%15.375.2%32.96.611.715.95.011.61.2
UTAH ST76.526.545.5%7.232.6%16.377.6%40.59.416.316.06.212.23.1
SEATTLE74.124.840.1%7.131.0%17.376.6%34.09.411.120.35.810.83.1
LSU80.628.747.3%6.331.5%16.977.2%40.110.812.815.46.513.14.1
LOYOLA-MD74.126.047.2%6.832.6%15.464.4%33.87.215.618.06.813.62.9
TEXAS ST72.525.745.4%5.333.1%15.776.0%34.08.613.818.66.511.42.8
UC-SANTA BARBARA72.125.347.0%6.534.1%15.075.9%34.28.713.617.24.612.02.4
TULSA68.424.044.3%5.530.7%15.070.4%35.07.612.715.77.713.52.5
TEXAS TECH73.225.345.6%7.336.2%15.374.9%33.87.515.217.47.913.94.0
MISSOURI67.422.641.2%7.031.0%15.277.1%34.59.411.521.27.014.33.1
CHARLOTTE68.023.646.0%6.734.9%14.270.2%31.55.512.315.57.714.03.2
TENNESSEE66.823.042.8%6.030.4%14.875.0%35.48.514.918.06.313.55.9
VANDERBILT71.623.942.6%8.433.2%15.569.3%32.77.511.719.27.212.93.5
AUSTIN PEAY77.627.346.1%6.834.1%16.373.1%35.510.313.218.37.012.73.2
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.926.444.8%7.031.3%16.273.9%33.99.415.221.49.514.22.7
AIR FORCE73.925.045.5%8.737.7%15.173.8%32.76.414.517.04.912.11.5
ARIZONA78.027.245.7%7.135.1%16.473.7%37.69.215.518.36.711.43.8
E CAROLINA68.623.741.8%5.528.4%15.672.6%36.08.514.021.06.713.83.1
E MICHIGAN65.322.643.0%5.728.8%14.462.7%34.98.59.717.210.315.23.2
GEORGETOWN76.126.744.3%6.335.0%16.577.1%38.810.015.316.16.213.44.3
CAL BAPTIST80.126.944.5%9.837.2%16.577.4%41.410.814.818.54.113.03.7
ST PETERS66.822.641.0%6.535.5%15.071.6%37.810.510.421.07.516.74.5
BOISE ST77.026.445.8%8.535.0%15.675.0%34.26.913.217.05.812.51.5
TEXAS SOUTHERN71.324.840.8%5.229.3%16.569.7%38.410.511.519.16.215.82.7
TOLEDO75.025.243.7%9.036.3%15.673.4%38.29.314.516.25.712.53.2
PEPPERDINE77.226.644.2%7.935.2%16.279.9%33.48.315.118.36.412.53.5
N DAKOTA ST74.325.144.7%9.034.8%15.179.6%35.36.812.015.74.810.42.6
N DAKOTA74.425.645.4%7.934.0%15.277.6%35.67.312.817.74.614.22.3
MORGAN ST70.224.742.5%5.228.4%15.670.1%38.910.611.522.65.416.24.1
UTAH71.124.644.5%7.032.6%14.973.5%36.47.814.215.25.413.42.8
GONZAGA88.632.051.6%7.939.4%16.768.3%40.310.017.314.77.911.34.0
W MICHIGAN69.924.043.0%6.932.3%14.971.2%34.67.211.018.15.012.72.2
MEMPHIS73.825.945.2%6.734.2%15.366.9%39.79.014.319.78.116.76.1
OHIO ST71.524.245.1%8.738.2%14.372.9%37.08.113.917.24.913.33.6
UCLA69.924.643.7%5.831.5%14.970.8%37.110.513.319.06.913.33.3
OLE MISS69.424.243.1%6.232.7%14.872.4%34.37.613.019.37.313.02.7
W VIRGINIA71.025.142.4%5.329.5%15.664.4%41.013.612.218.78.014.93.7
UMASS-LOWELL74.126.045.2%6.933.2%15.272.1%34.37.914.616.67.113.82.8
E TENN ST76.627.047.5%7.634.0%15.068.6%36.010.014.017.38.511.93.8
LA-LAFAYETTE71.524.241.1%7.632.0%15.573.6%35.99.710.917.35.914.43.3
HOFSTRA76.626.745.1%7.835.5%15.577.6%35.18.512.314.97.011.62.0
CS-FULLERTON68.523.843.0%6.433.9%14.568.2%33.46.711.518.15.513.03.0
UTEP66.623.242.5%6.027.8%14.375.5%34.37.012.217.36.114.13.0
PITTSBURGH65.922.940.8%5.329.5%14.772.0%34.510.112.615.27.711.83.4
SETON HALL74.425.844.2%7.632.5%15.271.6%37.59.114.219.07.113.66.2
FLORIDA72.825.545.2%7.234.5%14.773.0%35.98.811.617.55.912.24.0
MONTANA ST67.423.844.6%6.033.6%13.974.3%35.56.011.617.55.613.92.2
COLORADO ST75.626.547.1%8.036.5%14.666.8%35.47.215.514.96.612.92.0
AKRON75.925.744.5%9.537.7%15.077.5%37.28.513.317.55.013.32.8
APPALACHIAN ST68.223.743.2%6.530.9%14.266.3%35.78.611.615.67.513.42.3
N ALABAMA68.323.542.2%6.933.1%14.469.4%35.68.311.119.86.515.02.5
WASHINGTON69.424.244.2%7.033.2%14.170.4%35.28.012.616.97.015.16.1
SIENA72.625.845.2%6.334.2%14.768.9%36.410.312.817.15.713.22.9
IOWA78.227.445.1%7.834.9%15.674.4%37.810.217.315.76.512.23.8
ST FRANCIS-PA78.128.046.3%6.637.3%15.574.8%36.89.711.916.77.212.72.6
COASTAL CAROLINA77.727.344.4%7.232.8%15.970.5%40.411.913.122.07.615.63.0
CINCINNATI73.726.144.9%6.731.7%14.967.5%38.210.015.218.26.614.74.8
OAKLAND66.423.142.5%6.230.2%13.969.1%35.68.913.415.76.113.93.0
TOWSON ST70.724.843.3%6.634.0%14.676.8%37.39.711.018.45.912.13.2
C MICHIGAN80.228.043.9%8.033.3%16.373.1%37.29.811.815.79.312.92.5
BETHUNE-COOKMAN75.125.442.6%6.333.1%15.269.7%37.09.611.719.57.114.72.5
SYRACUSE73.825.243.4%8.533.5%14.874.0%35.68.414.316.47.311.54.5
DENVER68.424.544.3%5.333.1%14.168.2%32.85.910.920.45.713.92.1
IONA69.423.843.3%7.933.0%14.076.6%33.07.113.019.17.214.13.5
RHODE ISLAND74.626.643.1%5.732.6%15.669.0%39.411.212.817.18.712.34.0
SAMFORD73.626.143.7%6.433.7%15.173.7%36.79.111.716.46.816.23.2
RIDER72.625.644.0%6.633.0%14.765.4%38.39.513.416.66.614.22.5
MONMOUTH70.724.240.7%7.434.1%15.073.2%34.27.912.820.07.713.12.7
STETSON63.622.644.3%5.632.9%12.965.3%34.78.19.715.46.313.92.5
ALBANY68.023.041.6%8.233.9%13.970.6%35.77.613.316.85.514.22.8
SE MISSOURI ST66.123.141.8%6.132.5%13.968.6%33.07.710.918.75.413.62.2
SACRED HEART74.025.843.5%7.532.6%14.974.3%40.610.713.616.05.114.14.0
OKLAHOMA ST66.423.241.1%5.930.2%14.172.5%36.39.211.717.86.813.03.8
ILLINOIS72.526.144.3%5.631.1%14.773.1%40.110.913.116.04.912.72.8
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.324.544.2%7.634.6%13.876.9%33.06.910.917.06.411.12.5
CAL DAVIS73.925.946.4%8.139.3%13.978.5%31.06.612.718.86.012.81.9
W CAROLINA78.026.946.2%9.736.9%14.570.5%37.98.614.017.15.114.51.8
ALABAMA82.627.943.8%11.035.1%15.870.2%40.010.014.320.16.415.14.7
PRESBYTERIAN67.624.145.1%6.232.0%13.271.0%33.57.512.218.76.014.61.9
JAMES MADISON72.925.141.3%7.732.0%15.065.1%38.89.412.218.06.512.73.3
LOUISVILLE75.426.445.6%8.438.4%14.373.1%39.210.114.317.15.212.12.8
USC71.825.543.8%6.535.2%14.367.3%39.210.014.716.66.514.65.2
TULANE68.323.341.5%7.834.4%13.870.0%30.86.611.415.38.211.72.5
S FLORIDA62.121.440.9%6.330.9%12.963.9%33.49.69.817.87.814.92.1
SAN JOSE ST70.623.739.4%8.330.0%14.871.4%35.48.513.418.46.213.93.5
SOUTHERN UTAH73.226.445.6%6.132.5%14.271.4%37.68.812.419.37.214.24.5
DAYTON80.629.352.1%8.237.1%13.872.6%34.97.017.817.26.213.03.6
N CAROLINA A&T70.925.342.1%5.629.5%14.761.2%39.110.114.020.78.315.63.6
SMU75.726.646.1%8.334.0%14.177.1%37.310.616.216.15.813.43.1
WRIGHT ST82.529.446.3%8.137.4%15.568.4%40.810.914.515.96.512.53.5
BROWN68.623.841.0%6.831.4%14.272.2%39.010.112.017.36.516.04.4
GRAMBLING72.625.345.6%4.529.3%13.567.3%34.38.812.518.26.613.43.7
UTRGV73.126.143.7%6.334.5%14.670.7%34.09.315.220.08.512.83.8
CALIFORNIA62.822.542.7%5.134.7%12.871.9%32.96.39.218.84.013.02.2
INDIANA ST68.924.345.1%7.138.3%13.170.2%32.46.812.617.65.411.73.4
BRADLEY71.425.444.4%6.737.2%13.972.8%38.99.913.516.94.812.43.7
TENN-MARTIN76.427.045.3%8.035.0%14.575.6%33.09.312.215.75.412.82.8
DETROIT69.323.139.1%8.632.6%14.478.9%35.89.510.717.15.713.73.3
CAL POLY-SLO68.023.942.4%6.534.2%13.768.7%32.96.710.020.96.413.82.6
LOYOLA-IL69.025.450.1%5.936.8%12.366.0%30.05.114.713.67.912.81.6
HOUSTON74.526.444.0%7.134.5%14.573.1%41.012.613.719.55.011.95.1
STONY BROOK71.824.541.5%8.734.5%14.371.6%39.89.711.517.06.814.74.7
GARDNER WEBB71.824.943.3%8.235.8%13.969.6%35.48.614.016.36.713.14.2
UAB66.824.445.6%5.132.2%12.969.7%36.89.110.316.25.814.72.9
ST MARYS-CA74.726.647.4%8.040.4%13.573.9%32.47.211.916.56.810.32.0
SANTA CLARA76.127.246.7%7.736.0%14.073.7%34.86.716.120.46.914.03.7
WICHITA ST72.825.240.9%7.632.5%14.868.5%39.610.914.418.97.212.83.5
LONGWOOD68.322.840.5%9.134.3%13.571.5%34.37.211.019.07.114.12.0
EVANSVILLE68.723.842.8%7.732.4%13.372.4%32.05.712.316.84.813.02.4
MCNEESE ST79.827.749.9%8.340.7%13.373.8%35.39.115.815.56.615.63.8
YALE76.827.047.3%9.037.5%13.770.5%39.17.716.215.06.013.13.4
GEORGE MASON67.523.942.0%6.030.6%13.670.1%37.310.011.016.56.213.44.7
DELAWARE75.127.048.1%7.836.3%13.476.0%33.66.313.116.35.512.93.2
PROVIDENCE70.324.440.5%7.132.1%14.468.4%38.412.314.718.88.313.63.5
RICE74.225.343.7%10.034.5%13.771.2%35.77.414.115.95.913.42.2
LAMAR71.325.843.6%5.732.1%14.069.0%36.09.713.217.09.115.54.8
FAIRFIELD59.020.939.5%4.730.3%12.570.3%34.58.59.115.85.314.22.9
GA SOUTHERN75.626.443.3%8.432.7%14.468.9%35.58.711.916.68.012.64.1
E KENTUCKY76.326.441.4%8.432.3%15.172.9%33.69.212.618.69.414.02.1
TEXAS A&M CC64.322.343.1%7.436.2%12.369.7%34.47.812.018.95.617.33.0
CONNECTICUT70.824.741.1%7.132.7%14.272.7%38.211.112.818.56.914.26.5
MICHIGAN ST75.126.845.3%7.534.2%14.075.2%40.89.517.616.65.212.55.2
S ILLINOIS62.721.742.3%7.233.7%12.172.7%30.85.911.914.56.512.21.9
UNC-WILMINGTON68.624.242.9%6.834.5%13.370.6%34.07.312.017.66.113.33.1
NORFOLK ST70.524.542.2%7.833.0%13.770.3%37.09.813.219.37.714.52.2
DUQUESNE70.924.944.1%7.831.6%13.373.6%35.38.814.115.07.012.75.6
GEORGIA75.427.144.6%7.029.6%14.369.7%38.510.213.718.37.615.33.5
GEORGIA ST79.327.844.3%8.937.6%14.774.5%37.310.414.720.88.214.24.3
UNLV71.925.343.0%7.431.6%13.870.7%39.010.812.620.36.213.62.9
DUKE82.430.347.9%7.035.1%14.869.2%40.011.415.917.78.713.55.8
FLORIDA A&M67.825.042.1%3.928.2%13.964.3%34.99.710.019.47.515.31.8
KENNESAW ST56.319.735.9%4.125.0%12.869.4%32.88.58.317.35.315.01.9
VA COMMONWEALTH71.625.243.0%7.534.5%13.770.9%34.49.013.318.59.412.64.5
UTAH VALLEY ST70.225.143.7%6.630.1%13.470.3%35.57.813.417.85.914.35.3
OKLAHOMA70.924.942.2%7.432.7%13.777.4%36.67.212.013.06.010.83.9
S DAKOTA ST78.128.649.3%7.335.1%13.571.3%38.48.714.416.75.113.23.4
WI-GREEN BAY81.429.445.9%7.836.9%14.975.0%36.08.616.418.97.112.82.9
NAVY63.422.241.3%6.530.5%12.569.6%35.39.411.615.45.512.21.6
JACKSON ST66.524.141.1%4.626.4%13.667.9%32.48.511.219.87.612.83.8
USC UPSTATE68.824.542.5%6.431.2%13.468.9%33.68.011.719.06.112.82.5
N KENTUCKY73.025.543.5%8.431.3%13.669.0%36.89.314.117.88.113.02.1
PACIFIC69.925.645.4%5.734.8%13.166.0%36.510.111.918.95.812.84.0
ORAL ROBERTS79.128.244.0%7.932.6%14.875.6%38.010.912.516.86.310.52.5
SAINT LOUIS71.326.144.2%5.533.5%13.658.8%39.711.513.918.67.712.74.2
MIAMI73.226.243.9%7.133.1%13.775.6%34.37.310.314.65.712.23.7
MOUNT ST MARYS64.122.339.7%6.630.6%12.968.9%35.89.511.116.34.911.73.3
N TEXAS71.625.548.7%8.639.2%12.074.1%32.27.012.617.36.513.82.6
DELAWARE ST71.425.040.5%7.230.3%14.167.9%34.88.010.520.57.215.82.1
IDAHO ST68.824.845.0%6.634.3%12.664.4%33.38.211.915.84.814.02.5
KANSAS75.527.848.8%6.735.5%13.066.2%38.79.014.314.48.012.85.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON67.223.542.6%7.532.7%12.672.1%33.76.512.316.35.512.84.2
LONG ISLAND76.626.644.4%9.834.8%13.671.0%34.26.614.617.06.714.13.7
ALABAMA ST61.721.439.4%6.631.2%12.362.7%31.97.610.119.65.915.41.8
CS-NORTHRIDGE75.627.245.4%7.736.8%13.672.2%33.07.614.017.75.911.52.9
SACRAMENTO ST61.122.140.5%4.630.1%12.372.0%35.09.811.917.46.612.54.0
QUINNIPIAC69.523.441.7%10.035.1%12.775.4%36.58.513.614.74.313.83.5
S CAROLINA71.526.143.9%5.831.3%13.461.9%37.09.714.122.87.813.64.3
PORTLAND67.224.143.5%6.634.4%12.566.6%32.35.513.416.45.614.03.7
NEW MEXICO ST71.325.046.0%8.935.3%12.370.7%34.79.314.316.06.313.41.7
KANSAS ST64.522.741.5%6.931.9%12.365.0%33.08.512.818.88.714.22.5
GEORGIA TECH68.725.545.3%5.130.1%12.666.5%35.88.113.319.06.815.84.6
INCARNATE WORD65.923.541.4%6.129.7%12.871.9%33.28.712.518.77.315.42.5
TEMPLE68.824.440.9%6.732.2%13.468.6%37.67.714.017.77.912.82.8
N ARIZONA72.426.045.2%7.537.4%12.971.4%34.08.213.416.86.711.72.2
SAM HOUSTON ST79.828.945.7%7.935.3%14.175.5%34.88.816.420.89.314.03.0
ARIZONA ST73.526.442.9%7.132.2%13.768.7%36.88.810.918.57.713.43.4
UC-IRVINE73.527.346.6%5.833.7%13.174.4%39.910.314.218.96.513.93.6
LONG BEACH ST66.824.242.9%5.835.2%12.668.8%33.67.910.817.75.916.13.9
SAN FRANCISCO75.926.744.5%9.033.8%13.472.2%36.19.411.917.86.912.63.2
BUTLER68.825.046.3%6.734.0%12.073.3%34.47.512.816.85.011.12.6
HARVARD74.026.845.8%7.533.0%13.069.8%38.39.312.318.06.714.15.3
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.725.844.1%5.132.2%13.068.5%37.811.612.322.06.613.83.2
N CAROLINA71.226.041.4%5.329.2%13.966.0%43.112.014.516.96.013.23.7
NORTHWESTERN ST73.626.444.1%7.735.4%13.272.8%39.09.213.019.65.517.04.6
WINTHROP80.428.645.8%9.434.4%13.863.2%40.912.216.120.16.714.22.5
LA-MONROE62.622.442.5%6.133.5%11.767.0%33.07.811.317.04.513.73.2
WYOMING60.521.040.7%7.130.0%11.471.7%29.13.910.618.85.213.02.0
CREIGHTON78.127.947.0%9.337.7%13.073.5%35.26.815.715.36.511.22.3
STANFORD70.025.547.1%7.237.1%11.969.2%33.66.213.016.47.114.94.1
DEPAUL72.526.744.6%5.932.3%13.264.4%37.59.514.219.38.614.85.1
DAVIDSON73.025.645.3%9.437.0%12.476.4%33.66.714.316.25.611.12.7
TX-ARLINGTON70.524.941.8%7.731.4%13.076.0%36.98.414.817.75.911.62.9
FLORIDA ST75.627.345.8%7.836.4%13.176.8%35.210.213.717.59.113.75.6
DRAKE70.925.746.2%7.334.3%12.271.5%33.97.115.416.65.812.73.7
WAGNER68.624.241.2%7.232.6%12.872.8%35.39.913.021.05.814.22.4
TENNESSEE ST73.326.747.1%7.535.4%12.465.1%38.49.814.020.95.317.04.2
DREXEL69.324.744.0%7.636.0%12.370.9%35.88.814.416.55.914.82.9
PENN ST76.727.544.4%8.133.2%13.569.4%38.89.714.817.58.011.55.1
UCF68.824.642.5%6.831.6%12.670.4%35.59.213.316.56.413.53.1
PORTLAND ST77.728.744.4%6.232.9%14.170.6%37.312.413.418.58.712.74.2
VERMONT70.925.344.4%7.932.2%12.472.2%37.58.813.616.45.811.63.4
HAWAII70.025.043.5%7.533.5%12.569.3%34.38.914.517.85.413.42.2
SAN DIEGO ST75.927.347.6%8.938.6%12.475.6%35.77.815.316.76.910.82.9
CANISIUS69.225.444.2%6.029.7%12.469.7%33.68.514.019.37.315.22.5
PRINCETON71.926.046.9%7.934.4%12.072.1%32.07.413.016.36.513.12.1
IDAHO66.124.744.3%4.732.9%12.067.1%34.67.012.317.25.914.02.3
HARTFORD65.923.341.8%7.333.4%12.069.5%34.06.412.917.47.513.42.5
ALCORN ST76.326.842.6%9.236.8%13.575.0%38.210.613.917.68.514.33.2
WM & MARY71.426.046.5%7.333.9%12.074.2%36.27.113.615.94.312.84.1
HOWARD69.924.941.7%7.433.6%12.868.7%32.68.213.218.66.014.23.3
N IOWA76.627.448.4%9.740.1%12.176.8%37.27.712.314.24.712.72.3
MIDDLE TENN ST72.025.542.5%8.333.7%12.867.1%35.19.112.920.06.713.83.1
SOUTHERN U69.223.742.8%5.432.3%11.867.6%32.99.312.820.65.813.72.4
ST JOHNS75.127.241.0%6.530.9%14.270.4%39.410.514.819.310.311.74.3
LIBERTY67.924.647.5%7.636.6%11.071.1%33.96.712.713.35.59.82.8
WASHINGTON ST69.724.539.9%7.631.4%13.172.7%36.09.311.717.16.611.62.5
ELON68.823.441.3%10.036.5%12.074.4%33.06.513.419.44.812.01.9
BAYLOR71.225.543.1%7.735.0%12.669.5%37.911.213.816.57.812.04.5
WI-MILWAUKEE72.325.641.0%7.832.3%13.371.0%36.910.112.421.75.813.73.2
NC CENTRAL67.024.845.3%5.730.3%11.665.7%33.08.213.318.98.815.73.0
FRESNO ST69.123.941.8%9.133.2%12.170.5%35.79.912.216.45.012.83.6
FARLEIGH DICKINSON71.325.844.6%7.335.5%12.373.3%33.18.111.716.06.312.93.3
NORTHEASTERN72.026.147.4%8.237.6%11.779.5%31.36.212.917.27.912.31.7
NEVADA77.527.344.7%10.038.1%12.974.5%38.97.815.119.95.011.93.8
THE CITADEL75.726.743.6%9.332.6%12.968.6%34.77.715.017.36.815.72.6
RICHMOND74.727.346.9%7.836.0%12.377.4%33.86.315.015.08.311.12.7
JACKSONVILLE66.524.042.4%6.531.5%11.967.4%38.38.711.015.44.914.02.7
E WASHINGTON81.529.446.0%9.435.2%13.468.6%38.58.617.619.47.613.94.0
RADFORD71.526.046.3%7.734.8%11.863.4%36.28.613.218.05.510.72.2
N FLORIDA77.826.945.0%11.637.7%12.475.7%35.48.615.216.15.012.43.7
LASALLE68.223.841.1%8.534.3%12.065.3%36.09.313.219.78.015.33.3
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT65.124.346.9%5.731.6%10.865.1%30.06.812.119.56.313.81.9
MISSOURI ST69.225.243.4%6.834.5%12.074.4%36.89.311.917.56.113.42.6
UNC-ASHEVILLE76.227.746.2%8.335.2%12.464.9%31.27.911.419.78.412.12.3
BOWLING GREEN75.527.342.5%7.633.3%13.373.8%39.79.812.317.95.610.52.4
FURMAN77.127.847.9%9.635.7%12.068.9%31.96.915.215.58.111.82.8
ALABAMA A&M63.022.638.2%5.527.8%12.368.4%34.78.010.918.25.911.92.0
TX-SAN ANTONIO78.527.742.7%9.634.6%13.476.1%39.69.812.620.45.913.02.7
KENT ST75.227.044.7%8.834.8%12.572.2%36.39.713.718.47.112.64.3
E ILLINOIS75.328.046.1%6.734.5%12.566.7%37.110.214.016.47.612.84.6
AMERICAN71.626.445.5%6.933.8%11.970.3%33.07.812.817.57.512.43.6
IUPUI70.224.940.9%7.933.9%12.564.8%36.09.913.218.26.614.22.6
IOWA ST73.726.944.4%7.532.5%12.473.9%34.68.914.815.57.712.94.4
VILLANOVA74.326.144.3%10.036.9%12.177.5%36.07.714.915.25.810.82.8
ST JOSEPHS69.123.738.8%9.130.3%12.570.0%36.79.012.617.34.713.92.9
SE LOUISIANA68.224.841.0%6.329.2%12.366.0%32.89.312.421.08.016.61.8
NC STATE74.827.644.7%7.132.3%12.570.7%36.49.013.217.97.511.94.5
MD-BALT COUNTY68.324.944.0%7.031.6%11.562.4%35.18.012.716.65.213.02.3
OREGON75.727.746.8%8.438.6%12.069.5%35.59.314.517.58.112.03.0
MASSACHUSETTS69.225.043.1%7.532.9%11.768.5%32.18.013.218.37.013.53.1
XAVIER71.226.243.4%6.530.7%12.265.2%40.010.814.517.45.713.83.7
MANHATTAN63.522.339.5%7.331.2%11.461.4%35.59.313.320.67.013.63.8
BRYANT70.424.941.6%8.531.9%12.168.1%39.59.613.718.97.014.74.4
WEBER ST69.025.445.3%7.032.9%11.370.2%31.36.711.214.15.312.13.7
NEW JERSEY TECH63.923.340.6%5.830.2%11.568.3%33.28.010.616.75.611.22.7
BUCKNELL68.124.141.8%8.434.4%11.570.4%32.97.712.219.27.013.63.6
YOUNGSTOWN ST72.826.642.3%7.130.7%12.667.4%39.612.012.817.15.812.02.7
WISCONSIN66.523.442.2%8.534.3%11.176.8%34.07.512.315.44.710.33.8
BOSTON COLLEGE64.923.440.7%6.730.2%11.466.2%33.08.012.415.98.013.62.7
NICHOLLS ST76.227.843.7%7.933.1%12.775.2%35.39.812.719.610.014.13.6
MINNESOTA69.324.841.5%7.731.3%11.970.8%38.99.214.817.05.011.64.8
LIPSCOMB70.725.944.2%7.333.6%11.768.9%35.38.213.215.55.513.12.4
ARK-PINE BLUFF52.219.238.6%4.027.7%9.857.7%30.97.79.120.07.717.73.2
BALL ST69.124.442.3%9.033.0%11.467.0%36.37.413.415.76.812.83.5
SAN DIEGO66.224.141.6%6.631.7%11.464.9%34.28.212.718.06.015.13.4
CHARLESTON SO69.825.143.1%8.032.4%11.572.6%32.67.013.316.16.313.22.5
RUTGERS69.826.344.4%5.530.5%11.665.1%40.410.412.816.46.512.44.7
MISSOURI-KC69.825.845.8%7.136.3%11.068.7%31.26.813.221.47.913.23.2
IL-CHICAGO67.524.543.8%7.534.4%11.068.7%36.17.614.218.85.816.14.1
CLEMSON66.523.642.3%8.432.1%10.967.9%34.27.013.015.36.812.22.5
MAINE61.322.040.7%6.628.3%10.670.7%33.38.513.817.86.815.23.3
ST BONAVENTURE68.825.343.5%6.834.4%11.373.2%36.49.213.617.35.711.73.5
UT-CHATTANOOGA72.826.445.2%8.735.6%11.471.9%35.48.014.415.24.812.31.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA73.927.845.3%6.434.7%11.971.2%36.08.413.016.95.212.73.3
SIU EDWARDSVL67.125.042.8%5.731.5%11.467.9%34.18.013.619.95.614.03.1
VALPARAISO71.626.043.4%7.932.5%11.671.3%34.38.514.817.68.213.33.4
COPPIN ST67.023.739.1%7.927.5%11.863.1%38.38.09.818.06.514.42.7
MERCER72.226.645.3%7.635.8%11.472.3%36.29.014.518.96.814.92.7
TROY69.824.740.4%8.532.3%11.967.2%37.310.314.419.05.714.32.9
WOFFORD73.426.346.1%9.835.3%11.071.7%30.87.113.417.16.011.62.6
ST FRANCIS-NY69.925.942.5%6.329.3%11.871.7%36.29.112.518.86.412.94.3
LEHIGH68.025.644.6%5.733.9%11.173.5%34.16.812.118.35.414.12.3
MARIST60.821.438.4%7.334.4%10.764.2%34.28.29.919.17.014.03.0
MOREHEAD ST69.426.043.3%5.729.5%11.663.9%37.79.613.616.36.112.14.5
MICHIGAN75.627.846.3%8.334.9%11.672.0%37.07.714.915.05.311.24.7
FLA INTERNATIONAL77.328.145.7%9.335.5%11.865.4%36.19.314.417.49.215.56.4
OLD DOMINION64.623.940.3%5.427.7%11.468.9%38.910.010.217.37.012.03.1
FLA ATLANTIC70.425.442.2%8.031.7%11.670.0%37.09.611.916.97.313.62.0
CAMPBELL68.825.145.7%8.034.8%10.573.0%30.46.614.817.47.412.92.9
VIRGINIA57.621.041.3%5.830.2%9.770.6%34.37.211.613.55.612.24.6
LOUISIANA TECH74.227.346.2%8.334.9%11.266.7%37.39.113.616.77.712.32.5
OHIO U71.225.844.7%8.534.6%11.067.9%35.58.114.816.66.513.32.5
N ILLINOIS66.224.041.1%7.233.6%11.167.1%39.410.110.017.45.612.22.5
NORTHWESTERN64.923.941.8%6.331.9%10.874.0%33.46.613.616.84.010.62.9
MONTANA71.426.346.8%5.635.9%10.573.7%30.25.712.019.36.111.33.5
NOTRE DAME74.626.642.4%9.734.2%11.773.3%37.69.116.812.55.79.83.8
MIAMI OHIO71.025.642.3%8.534.0%11.370.7%35.48.312.218.45.211.62.5
CORNELL66.624.442.7%7.129.8%10.669.3%33.37.614.216.66.711.72.7
JACKSONVILLE ST72.827.045.1%7.634.3%11.167.6%36.99.314.216.36.314.52.5
PENNSYLVANIA74.227.345.3%8.431.9%11.167.9%36.87.314.815.25.812.63.3
C CONN ST63.123.039.9%6.635.9%10.566.4%31.66.510.518.66.613.93.3
COLGATE75.127.044.5%10.135.7%11.074.9%35.98.514.215.45.911.23.0
SOUTHERN MISS67.425.844.7%5.431.7%10.473.6%35.28.314.616.16.014.62.4
NIAGARA66.024.242.9%7.435.8%10.174.2%27.75.312.315.87.210.82.3
BOSTON U72.127.546.6%6.732.4%10.566.3%35.69.012.615.25.611.32.1
LAFAYETTE71.126.046.0%8.935.3%10.174.0%34.76.115.514.04.712.14.2
NEBRASKA71.426.041.6%8.332.7%11.160.0%35.57.414.615.16.511.22.3
MARSHALL74.628.044.3%7.329.8%11.364.8%38.310.113.418.78.515.15.9
UC-RIVERSIDE65.523.944.1%8.235.2%9.669.0%36.17.412.817.34.913.42.4
N COLORADO73.926.745.9%10.337.4%10.268.3%34.57.513.314.95.410.52.3
W ILLINOIS74.627.542.8%8.336.7%11.378.1%34.37.410.318.05.311.02.2
FORDHAM57.120.337.8%7.131.5%9.463.5%32.76.611.217.27.212.62.6
VIRGINIA TECH70.925.342.8%9.835.5%10.370.6%35.26.815.114.55.99.83.0
BUFFALO78.029.243.5%8.031.7%11.765.9%42.812.915.318.08.314.24.7
DARTMOUTH64.724.244.0%6.932.1%9.566.7%34.85.912.117.34.712.82.5
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.725.040.7%8.332.7%10.566.3%41.810.113.218.15.013.62.1
IUPU-FT WAYNE69.525.543.5%8.433.1%10.067.2%34.88.412.615.87.213.62.7
HOLY CROSS67.025.043.8%7.132.8%9.868.0%32.27.511.818.25.014.12.7
MERRIMACK62.822.942.0%7.833.4%9.367.9%29.06.612.816.710.012.12.8
VMI72.025.642.9%10.735.5%10.270.9%35.28.416.017.76.812.52.4
ILLINOIS ST66.124.242.7%8.135.8%9.669.3%33.07.712.117.05.714.02.5
PURDUE68.525.442.5%7.534.5%10.166.7%36.010.613.717.46.711.43.4
ROBERT MORRIS69.125.543.7%8.236.0%9.866.8%34.18.716.516.86.112.91.9
UNC-GREENSBORO74.827.843.5%8.632.1%10.662.7%37.211.312.618.49.811.54.2
COLUMBIA67.025.041.4%7.131.0%10.072.4%35.26.511.515.15.511.93.2
BELMONT81.130.347.8%10.035.5%10.570.9%37.97.618.815.67.411.93.3
TCU65.423.942.1%8.433.7%9.362.9%35.49.914.716.47.114.45.0
FLA GULF COAST61.222.640.7%7.131.0%9.068.9%34.49.112.615.85.915.84.0
BYU80.029.850.2%10.942.5%9.570.4%32.85.517.316.15.711.22.1
BINGHAMTON68.324.640.5%9.532.2%9.671.2%35.68.911.916.04.812.83.2
MD-EAST SHORE56.821.036.6%5.825.5%8.962.1%33.18.310.918.27.715.03.5
ARMY70.827.547.7%7.132.9%8.761.5%34.05.816.315.35.612.31.5
MISS VALLEY ST67.324.936.4%7.828.5%9.765.1%35.69.110.219.36.914.32.9
TENNESSEE TECH64.924.240.9%8.132.7%8.466.7%34.99.313.415.16.715.83.1
TEXAS64.324.342.6%8.033.4%7.866.8%32.27.912.318.05.413.34.4

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.