NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2020 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Steals
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ST MARYS-CA67.325.145.4%6.034.0%11.171.6%30.86.39.716.64.011.83.2
OREGON66.723.440.7%7.632.6%12.473.3%33.39.412.415.54.113.53.5
VIRGINIA TECH66.524.141.6%7.932.2%10.468.6%37.27.612.814.04.111.93.2
RADFORD66.122.942.0%8.032.6%12.267.4%32.37.612.417.84.211.12.9
ORAL ROBERTS73.126.243.9%7.833.5%13.072.0%35.38.413.017.04.513.53.3
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.324.244.9%6.735.0%11.171.0%29.77.011.419.04.512.22.5
N DAKOTA ST66.224.943.5%5.832.5%10.571.8%31.95.39.516.84.610.22.9
N COLORADO62.724.744.2%3.628.0%9.669.5%32.46.48.115.24.611.32.9
MICHIGAN68.325.842.3%5.632.3%11.169.3%35.27.810.215.94.611.32.7
LIBERTY53.819.338.7%5.829.4%9.469.3%29.35.68.616.14.612.01.8
NIAGARA72.426.345.5%8.435.6%11.370.8%39.610.416.315.34.813.93.4
NEVADA72.424.340.4%7.929.8%15.871.7%35.88.012.416.54.810.92.6
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.827.250.5%6.337.2%14.166.2%36.18.013.818.24.816.72.8
CREIGHTON69.726.142.0%7.531.4%10.069.8%37.09.613.316.54.812.43.2
ARIZONA65.322.139.4%6.631.2%14.573.1%33.87.811.319.24.814.63.1
TOWSON ST66.423.041.0%7.832.3%12.673.8%31.77.812.117.24.810.92.8
TX-ARLINGTON68.424.241.2%6.129.6%14.068.7%38.49.413.016.94.912.33.1
N ILLINOIS64.522.340.2%7.430.6%12.572.3%34.57.511.516.54.911.53.2
CALIFORNIA69.123.443.0%7.536.3%14.873.6%33.17.312.117.84.911.53.6
W ILLINOIS81.829.147.9%8.037.3%15.574.8%38.67.512.215.74.911.52.7
WISCONSIN62.223.141.0%6.133.1%9.869.0%34.57.911.116.75.010.93.0
KENTUCKY66.123.139.4%6.930.7%12.968.8%32.48.710.819.55.012.03.2
OHIO ST62.922.239.7%7.232.7%11.369.1%31.77.510.918.65.012.23.1
LOUISIANA TECH63.722.239.8%6.931.2%12.370.2%34.28.411.116.35.014.83.1
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.023.942.5%7.032.7%13.374.2%36.08.812.217.15.012.03.2
ARKANSAS69.624.242.8%5.127.3%16.270.1%38.39.210.121.55.016.03.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.028.446.3%9.538.3%12.771.5%37.29.315.318.25.112.73.2
MERRIMACK60.221.142.2%4.730.1%13.271.0%36.99.512.315.05.117.43.5
INDIANA ST66.824.144.7%6.331.9%12.369.8%32.97.212.618.15.112.72.7
HOUSTON61.520.237.9%6.028.3%15.269.2%31.77.110.818.85.112.42.2
OLD DOMINION65.622.040.5%8.333.8%13.371.9%33.96.412.016.15.112.63.8
TEXAS ST64.321.740.5%6.331.8%14.671.6%33.48.810.918.35.114.73.2
CS-BAKERSFIELD67.621.542.6%7.536.1%17.272.1%30.86.511.317.15.113.42.8
DAVIDSON67.523.943.3%6.833.2%12.871.0%32.77.112.017.05.111.62.8
PURDUE62.621.840.7%6.930.5%12.271.1%32.77.512.916.55.213.53.7
TULANE70.925.545.4%8.334.0%11.669.4%38.88.816.118.25.216.13.1
SEATTLE72.824.642.4%6.531.9%17.173.6%35.88.612.220.65.213.73.0
S DAKOTA74.226.745.3%7.335.7%13.573.8%32.26.211.320.45.211.42.5
ST JOHNS71.624.541.5%7.931.7%14.668.2%41.110.214.117.25.216.84.4
MINNESOTA66.324.440.8%5.730.7%11.870.7%36.28.912.816.55.210.73.5
NEW JERSEY TECH67.724.144.0%6.633.8%13.072.4%36.07.212.316.45.212.33.6
NORTHEASTERN66.424.045.5%6.632.9%11.772.5%30.16.910.315.35.213.12.4
KENT ST70.024.341.5%7.333.5%14.072.2%35.29.212.617.65.314.22.1
N ARIZONA69.425.545.6%7.335.6%11.173.1%33.17.113.216.75.313.02.6
PACIFIC64.521.541.6%6.333.9%15.170.6%28.25.88.818.55.312.32.5
S ALABAMA67.524.142.3%9.034.3%10.369.5%33.79.613.617.55.313.93.7
FLORIDA ST65.722.440.6%7.031.7%13.973.3%33.08.110.017.15.316.62.8
COLGATE68.125.843.4%7.131.0%9.465.5%35.48.012.916.05.312.12.9
SACRAMENTO ST59.721.041.7%4.832.1%13.076.2%31.06.510.216.65.414.12.8
S CAROLINA ST75.227.046.7%7.134.2%14.267.0%33.38.112.019.15.412.33.3
RUTGERS62.622.038.3%7.431.1%11.471.3%34.38.112.117.15.413.03.7
DAYTON64.523.541.1%6.333.0%11.464.4%31.68.311.117.95.412.92.7
MIAMI OHIO71.124.843.6%7.835.2%13.768.1%37.19.011.317.25.412.43.2
PITTSBURGH65.724.043.0%7.533.9%10.371.3%36.210.014.218.25.415.54.2
GRAND CANYON73.026.044.1%8.535.6%12.672.7%35.08.614.318.25.411.22.5
UTRGV71.424.346.0%7.037.6%15.971.5%35.77.714.418.85.417.52.2
PENN ST68.224.541.0%6.432.5%12.968.3%37.78.612.118.05.513.33.2
ST BONAVENTURE66.923.141.7%8.332.9%12.468.4%33.37.614.115.75.512.03.0
SAN DIEGO ST59.520.638.7%6.729.7%11.672.8%31.77.311.017.55.514.21.9
UC-IRVINE65.222.138.8%6.935.0%14.170.2%30.27.310.716.35.511.72.7
MARYLAND64.523.639.9%7.332.5%10.069.8%34.38.312.919.05.511.73.5
NORTHWESTERN70.124.842.0%8.534.0%11.970.6%38.29.215.515.15.510.63.4
FLORIDA66.023.142.1%6.432.6%13.572.9%31.77.811.218.05.512.82.5
MOUNT ST MARYS66.624.043.2%7.235.5%11.470.4%35.07.812.318.15.511.43.5
N KENTUCKY65.323.941.4%5.829.3%11.666.8%37.09.612.518.65.514.42.0
RHODE ISLAND68.925.141.8%6.729.7%12.070.5%38.19.113.219.05.515.13.3
SE MISSOURI ST74.426.847.2%7.636.5%13.269.5%36.27.615.118.25.512.53.3
HAMPTON79.227.544.7%8.334.9%16.069.4%37.410.114.820.25.511.43.0
EVANSVILLE74.027.047.1%6.035.4%14.074.9%36.07.511.218.55.511.82.5
UC-RIVERSIDE60.621.640.4%6.235.2%11.268.5%30.26.110.715.75.610.82.7
W KENTUCKY72.027.644.1%7.230.0%9.673.7%36.19.613.018.45.613.73.0
OREGON ST67.624.043.1%7.034.7%12.673.4%33.48.213.218.75.612.43.1
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.927.644.9%8.735.6%13.073.6%36.18.414.816.25.611.63.2
N ALABAMA69.724.243.8%6.333.6%15.169.8%34.47.610.618.95.614.03.7
UT-CHATTANOOGA68.525.644.6%6.631.5%10.769.6%32.97.011.716.85.611.83.1
NORFOLK ST64.921.640.0%6.630.1%15.069.1%35.38.613.017.75.616.03.1
RICHMOND66.823.941.5%7.230.5%11.868.1%35.58.711.315.65.613.93.1
BUTLER62.121.639.5%6.833.0%12.171.9%30.57.511.316.55.611.63.1
NEBRASKA78.129.945.0%8.633.3%9.766.7%45.211.315.616.75.613.85.2
CORNELL70.825.344.9%7.835.0%12.571.5%35.08.513.715.25.612.63.5
COLUMBIA72.727.345.1%7.933.1%10.267.5%38.67.213.414.85.611.44.0
ST FRANCIS-NY71.625.143.5%6.735.1%14.670.5%37.68.411.816.75.613.93.1
ST FRANCIS-PA71.826.044.2%7.833.6%11.971.8%33.59.013.218.25.713.83.4
NOTRE DAME68.726.041.4%7.733.7%8.972.0%38.29.313.215.35.711.73.2
VANDERBILT75.026.446.7%6.735.1%15.473.8%36.18.013.420.25.713.84.0
YOUNGSTOWN ST71.225.943.8%6.734.3%12.769.9%35.28.812.717.25.712.13.3
WI-MILWAUKEE72.624.443.8%6.834.6%17.071.9%37.48.812.418.55.715.03.2
VILLANOVA66.425.343.0%6.132.5%9.770.2%34.36.612.016.25.711.53.2
MONTANA68.522.143.3%5.333.1%16.572.2%32.86.59.715.95.714.02.7
SOUTHERN UTAH66.322.839.7%6.030.4%14.871.3%32.07.011.318.65.712.63.9
STETSON65.722.741.5%8.833.8%11.468.8%31.58.213.817.05.711.73.1
N FLORIDA73.228.346.1%4.831.8%11.869.9%36.29.914.815.45.711.42.9
BOWLING GREEN72.925.742.0%7.732.9%13.768.6%38.29.110.317.15.711.83.1
SOUTHERN U67.121.843.7%5.132.0%16.668.3%30.47.49.418.05.713.73.4
PORTLAND ST75.428.047.0%6.133.6%13.271.9%35.69.215.617.45.715.33.5
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.026.743.9%8.234.3%15.570.2%38.98.612.818.15.713.93.5
VERMONT59.520.438.0%7.031.7%11.771.2%32.56.810.217.35.712.82.5
VMI71.124.343.2%7.232.0%15.472.0%36.28.313.215.05.713.02.8
WI-GREEN BAY80.128.044.0%8.834.4%15.375.0%38.710.014.518.45.714.52.6
SIENA67.724.842.8%6.431.8%11.674.4%31.97.511.218.05.711.73.7
LSU73.326.542.3%8.934.5%11.468.8%33.49.512.817.75.711.93.3
LAFAYETTE68.826.342.7%6.931.2%9.367.9%35.38.511.513.95.79.61.9
UCLA67.122.942.9%7.637.5%13.772.7%31.07.210.918.65.713.03.0
BRADLEY65.922.539.4%7.831.6%13.175.2%33.58.011.817.45.812.12.9
BAYLOR60.121.439.7%5.931.1%11.468.7%33.48.411.318.35.815.24.8
FRESNO ST68.924.041.8%8.435.8%12.575.2%33.07.812.316.85.810.52.3
ILLINOIS65.324.541.5%6.533.2%9.972.3%32.07.811.318.65.811.63.2
UTEP66.123.241.6%6.230.5%13.471.4%35.28.211.017.85.813.72.6
UNC-GREENSBORO63.121.842.4%7.134.5%12.467.3%33.97.210.816.55.818.02.5
WASHINGTON ST69.725.645.0%5.831.6%12.768.8%37.27.311.518.55.815.03.7
BELMONT67.925.641.6%7.033.0%9.664.0%36.79.112.114.55.814.32.9
JAMES MADISON76.527.344.3%9.135.1%12.872.7%38.18.314.317.95.811.73.4
MISSOURI-KC65.921.642.8%5.129.7%17.575.7%33.57.310.816.25.815.24.2
SYRACUSE69.223.740.6%9.032.2%12.973.0%37.110.417.217.75.814.02.8
USC UPSTATE74.525.646.4%7.835.7%15.571.9%36.88.412.317.15.813.73.1
HOFSTRA68.426.444.4%6.630.5%9.072.2%33.89.014.518.35.913.62.5
JACKSON ST67.922.942.9%5.833.3%16.371.3%35.38.311.817.65.916.03.1
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M68.322.442.8%5.929.9%17.769.1%33.28.111.920.45.917.73.2
GA SOUTHERN70.726.143.4%6.730.3%11.871.1%37.89.213.119.15.915.82.3
DARTMOUTH64.623.341.7%7.832.4%10.263.7%33.26.111.715.45.911.12.4
NAVY64.123.143.5%7.433.9%10.667.9%31.86.813.016.85.911.64.2
ELON71.723.644.2%8.036.1%16.474.7%34.96.712.417.35.911.92.9
MISSOURI65.220.940.8%5.628.8%17.872.6%33.17.810.318.85.914.13.4
AMERICAN69.524.844.7%5.631.9%14.269.8%34.78.311.915.76.013.83.2
GARDNER WEBB71.024.942.2%8.333.3%12.971.2%35.58.713.916.86.012.52.8
MOREHEAD ST70.025.642.7%7.232.3%11.770.4%36.58.912.116.76.012.64.9
E TENN ST63.122.542.5%6.130.1%12.070.1%31.07.210.419.46.015.72.9
E ILLINOIS69.224.342.4%6.735.1%14.073.3%35.98.412.017.26.015.32.9
LIPSCOMB70.725.944.0%8.335.0%10.568.4%34.78.612.715.66.012.53.8
IDAHO ST73.328.348.3%5.232.2%11.475.6%32.17.811.718.76.011.43.2
BOISE ST69.525.444.7%6.629.9%12.071.7%32.86.311.420.06.013.82.3
MICHIGAN ST64.722.937.9%6.528.7%12.570.3%33.18.312.717.16.011.03.4
WYOMING69.924.143.3%7.633.0%14.169.4%38.38.212.117.66.012.82.5
WOFFORD68.524.144.0%7.933.4%12.571.6%31.07.112.215.96.012.52.4
SAN FRANCISCO68.825.044.5%6.137.3%12.672.1%33.07.010.516.86.013.12.9
MURRAY ST64.722.940.0%6.531.1%12.368.7%31.67.910.518.86.012.93.6
ARKANSAS ST71.924.645.6%6.534.4%16.272.5%33.88.713.720.96.014.02.1
AKRON66.524.340.0%6.230.3%11.666.9%36.59.510.319.96.013.22.7
MONMOUTH70.623.442.5%7.634.4%16.270.8%38.38.611.919.56.016.23.4
LOUISVILLE63.722.338.9%7.130.1%12.173.0%32.38.110.517.06.011.83.2
LA-MONROE67.423.641.8%6.831.5%13.470.9%34.88.912.416.96.011.52.6
GONZAGA67.825.942.2%6.732.0%9.369.7%30.87.211.219.36.113.42.9
LONGWOOD68.623.843.1%8.234.7%12.867.9%36.37.313.718.26.114.23.3
OLE MISS68.523.342.6%5.529.2%16.474.0%34.97.912.818.66.113.63.8
NC CENTRAL66.023.441.3%6.630.1%12.669.6%35.19.711.916.86.117.23.0
NEW MEXICO ST59.721.242.3%6.132.3%11.273.1%27.25.610.018.36.113.82.0
AUSTIN PEAY71.526.146.8%6.836.1%12.569.2%33.17.713.619.56.114.92.4
FAIRFIELD62.922.241.9%6.835.0%11.871.5%32.37.011.418.26.112.53.1
CS-FULLERTON71.425.344.0%6.233.3%14.772.7%36.47.512.319.06.113.03.3
CAL BAPTIST70.025.641.8%6.130.1%12.768.2%33.88.412.419.56.110.83.4
CAL DAVIS71.425.246.1%7.234.0%13.872.1%32.88.014.717.66.113.92.8
RICE74.227.445.4%7.832.8%11.768.1%36.28.213.817.76.112.52.9
WEBER ST71.227.144.7%7.335.6%9.771.3%34.68.614.216.46.111.72.6
HAWAII67.224.644.0%5.133.9%12.972.3%33.57.49.318.56.113.33.2
OKLAHOMA ST66.122.640.1%7.529.9%13.572.4%34.89.112.717.66.214.13.3
LOYOLA-IL62.723.144.1%8.336.8%8.266.8%30.66.312.517.86.215.73.6
MIAMI73.227.844.3%7.433.9%10.271.2%38.59.915.216.36.212.44.3
S CAROLINA69.521.239.3%6.429.6%20.973.1%35.48.711.520.66.215.53.6
UTAH VALLEY ST71.025.242.4%5.732.3%14.874.4%35.98.512.119.26.212.63.7
MISSOURI ST67.823.843.1%7.233.8%13.071.2%31.06.811.216.66.212.53.0
OKLAHOMA67.425.139.9%8.533.6%8.871.1%38.19.111.717.36.211.62.5
SIU EDWARDSVL72.924.543.7%7.633.0%16.473.1%35.88.415.116.86.213.53.2
IOWA72.326.343.0%7.832.1%11.972.6%35.39.415.419.06.212.43.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE66.322.640.0%6.731.0%14.568.8%35.56.69.217.36.212.02.9
ROBERT MORRIS67.124.244.7%6.432.2%12.272.6%34.18.112.115.76.214.83.3
STONY BROOK65.823.239.0%8.333.5%11.268.8%35.88.913.317.16.213.22.8
OHIO U68.523.641.8%7.532.9%13.978.1%33.77.411.117.96.212.72.4
INDIANA66.723.641.7%7.032.2%12.668.3%32.27.412.118.96.212.23.3
PRINCETON69.126.046.4%5.934.4%11.175.2%31.06.111.016.36.211.83.4
DENVER76.125.844.7%8.132.2%16.575.6%36.07.912.519.06.212.72.6
WICHITA ST63.821.639.1%5.930.2%14.769.6%34.67.110.118.56.214.34.0
KENNESAW ST74.427.447.7%8.036.9%11.666.2%37.79.114.217.76.212.73.9
IUPU-FT WAYNE70.325.345.0%8.234.5%11.571.2%33.56.613.615.26.213.33.0
BYU68.425.643.8%6.030.8%11.269.3%33.77.511.915.86.212.92.4
AIR FORCE74.626.246.4%10.337.5%11.871.1%32.56.514.418.96.211.42.8
UNLV70.123.142.1%7.933.5%16.172.1%32.57.113.818.46.212.03.4
VALPARAISO71.325.945.5%7.236.2%12.269.1%35.67.813.516.16.314.12.6
ARMY72.026.744.0%8.935.2%9.767.0%35.97.813.514.76.311.93.3
HOWARD81.329.246.8%8.034.9%14.968.3%40.411.218.017.76.313.82.5
FURMAN66.324.543.7%7.230.9%10.271.6%34.57.813.415.96.316.22.7
GEORGIA ST72.223.640.3%5.928.4%19.272.4%37.210.511.917.86.315.93.7
COLORADO ST72.126.544.3%8.734.2%10.472.5%33.07.113.519.26.312.72.5
W MICHIGAN72.126.043.3%7.433.1%12.668.8%36.79.412.219.26.311.53.0
DUQUESNE66.424.542.5%6.430.1%11.165.9%35.29.213.017.76.313.83.0
BINGHAMTON76.628.445.5%8.033.5%11.865.3%39.29.714.514.86.39.92.9
WRIGHT ST70.826.341.6%6.230.1%11.971.2%37.110.010.620.26.314.22.9
TEXAS TECH63.522.140.7%6.031.0%13.369.4%33.58.69.819.16.316.03.2
BALL ST62.522.840.1%5.930.7%11.068.5%35.07.79.816.46.313.62.6
GRAMBLING68.422.841.2%6.932.7%13.668.5%32.48.613.418.46.314.32.9
STANFORD62.522.140.1%6.129.6%12.269.7%34.18.210.017.56.315.63.9
UNC-WILMINGTON71.725.944.3%7.332.4%12.568.3%36.68.612.716.46.313.02.5
MANHATTAN64.221.241.8%5.834.5%16.068.3%36.08.012.118.96.414.93.0
DETROIT78.127.845.9%8.636.3%13.972.3%36.99.417.318.06.412.03.5
LONG ISLAND76.828.244.0%7.733.4%12.771.1%39.810.514.417.96.414.03.5
SETON HALL67.923.940.1%6.632.0%13.570.1%36.710.011.617.96.413.83.1
E MICHIGAN64.122.241.1%8.834.3%10.968.6%35.99.014.218.86.416.82.6
C MICHIGAN76.727.946.2%9.037.8%11.971.2%37.98.314.119.36.416.53.4
MD-BALT COUNTY66.923.041.2%8.031.9%12.974.7%34.58.111.717.96.413.32.9
S ILLINOIS62.223.542.9%6.031.5%9.369.2%35.28.912.516.26.413.63.3
TCU65.023.743.4%6.535.3%11.166.4%33.78.214.815.46.414.14.0
BOSTON U66.725.043.7%6.632.6%10.167.2%33.37.611.416.06.411.62.7
CAMPBELL66.623.344.0%5.530.9%14.570.2%33.67.610.014.96.413.82.1
KANSAS60.722.137.7%7.430.5%9.267.4%32.08.411.617.06.413.13.6
NICHOLLS ST69.223.943.2%5.730.6%15.672.2%36.59.313.116.56.418.52.7
TEXAS63.322.942.4%4.932.2%12.666.0%35.48.810.014.26.413.83.1
WINTHROP71.524.543.6%6.932.2%15.666.8%33.17.312.420.46.414.63.3
TEMPLE67.923.839.9%7.731.0%12.671.6%38.18.713.516.96.513.24.2
GEORGIA75.628.045.3%6.932.3%12.666.1%35.99.512.917.96.513.23.2
TOLEDO70.125.541.8%7.834.4%11.270.5%36.08.811.318.66.511.83.2
TENN-MARTIN82.130.449.4%9.938.5%11.468.7%35.610.218.417.36.512.43.0
MONTANA ST67.023.841.3%7.531.6%11.969.8%33.47.912.118.46.511.33.4
SANTA CLARA71.724.842.4%6.433.3%15.771.7%35.88.012.418.36.514.02.9
CAL POLY-SLO74.925.245.3%7.437.1%17.172.4%36.98.613.618.36.513.43.2
JACKSONVILLE ST69.325.645.1%7.032.6%11.269.2%32.57.013.716.36.514.23.1
FLA ATLANTIC69.425.244.0%7.433.9%11.770.2%35.17.811.816.46.515.22.3
GEORGE MASON67.824.743.6%6.831.5%11.566.3%33.88.212.318.46.512.83.7
MARIST65.721.741.9%7.634.2%14.772.8%34.66.812.516.96.513.82.3
NEW ORLEANS77.427.448.5%6.734.7%15.973.2%34.08.815.319.46.516.04.2
ARIZONA ST70.524.842.8%7.333.1%13.568.1%38.48.612.518.46.516.43.8
BRYANT69.525.141.3%6.831.2%12.467.9%37.28.812.616.86.612.13.4
CLEMSON64.122.541.1%7.932.6%11.271.5%34.77.111.616.16.613.52.5
DRAKE67.723.642.2%8.336.7%12.274.0%31.96.211.416.26.612.22.7
S DAKOTA ST70.526.242.1%7.230.6%10.867.9%33.89.111.518.46.611.13.2
PEPPERDINE77.127.145.8%8.238.1%14.771.5%35.98.215.619.76.613.92.7
ALABAMA A&M71.525.945.6%6.432.4%13.266.2%38.28.013.317.76.612.74.4
OAKLAND69.725.442.2%8.632.9%10.467.2%36.29.514.619.76.612.32.8
MIDDLE TENN ST75.226.446.8%7.237.8%15.370.5%36.57.813.716.66.614.52.9
S FLORIDA62.722.144.3%6.733.4%11.868.4%31.36.711.317.86.615.43.2
NC STATE69.724.842.7%6.031.6%14.269.0%37.09.210.716.86.614.23.4
WM & MARY69.025.342.6%7.334.8%11.071.4%31.97.111.416.46.69.92.8
VIRGINIA52.419.136.9%6.529.3%7.768.8%30.56.79.013.96.611.82.7
W CAROLINA74.726.743.5%7.831.2%13.571.9%33.28.212.219.86.612.53.5
VA COMMONWEALTH65.222.642.3%6.333.7%13.670.6%36.28.511.917.06.617.03.2
ILLINOIS ST70.025.044.4%7.533.7%12.672.4%35.07.813.315.46.613.52.7
INCARNATE WORD73.926.245.5%6.934.3%14.675.4%36.39.515.417.06.614.53.6
N CAROLINA A&T72.024.841.6%6.628.8%15.763.5%40.110.113.120.26.716.43.3
ST JOSEPHS79.528.846.6%7.637.1%14.372.5%39.28.914.316.66.710.34.0
SACRED HEART69.426.141.5%7.133.3%10.168.9%34.39.114.419.16.711.23.6
HARTFORD66.824.241.0%6.227.5%12.269.7%38.410.212.817.06.713.43.1
FARLEIGH DICKINSON74.526.744.9%8.334.3%12.970.1%36.09.815.015.96.712.93.1
DELAWARE70.724.942.7%7.935.1%12.975.5%33.08.112.516.46.711.72.5
TEXAS A&M65.222.640.9%9.132.7%10.875.0%34.49.614.519.26.714.83.9
UTAH ST64.122.939.2%7.831.4%10.669.7%31.36.911.119.26.712.43.1
UTAH70.326.444.0%7.535.2%10.173.1%33.28.113.418.96.712.23.8
COPPIN ST74.126.341.8%8.533.4%13.068.3%42.010.115.016.96.714.82.6
AUBURN70.424.541.2%7.032.5%14.471.7%35.28.811.221.26.713.53.1
BUFFALO75.827.543.5%6.831.6%13.973.4%38.09.412.917.96.714.53.8
JACKSONVILLE66.723.940.4%6.930.0%11.971.3%34.78.110.615.96.710.83.2
CINCINNATI67.123.739.8%7.033.7%12.773.0%34.09.112.019.16.714.13.9
RIDER69.324.542.0%8.332.5%12.068.1%33.47.312.919.86.713.73.6
TROY73.425.444.7%7.734.0%15.070.0%37.69.014.217.86.714.63.7
UMASS-LOWELL76.028.246.3%7.433.8%12.271.4%35.18.813.819.66.713.43.2
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT67.822.843.9%7.732.7%14.573.7%29.57.613.418.06.712.33.3
LOYOLA-MD74.826.543.9%7.832.5%14.072.4%35.79.314.820.16.712.93.2
MARQUETTE71.625.341.2%6.932.2%14.266.5%35.08.913.119.46.710.93.1
QUINNIPIAC70.726.442.5%7.935.3%10.068.2%34.78.214.516.06.79.73.1
YALE65.123.539.7%7.430.9%10.872.2%32.06.911.917.46.712.13.0
N IOWA64.724.041.8%7.233.3%9.668.4%30.56.310.515.26.710.42.4
CANISIUS70.825.045.5%6.934.8%13.870.5%34.88.311.817.76.815.42.8
WASHINGTON66.422.938.1%7.231.2%13.571.9%35.810.413.818.76.813.72.1
WAGNER76.225.045.9%8.738.5%17.470.6%35.38.815.117.46.813.33.2
IL-CHICAGO68.823.840.4%6.629.0%14.567.0%35.69.313.516.66.812.42.8
ARK-LITTLE ROCK69.424.242.4%7.734.6%13.469.6%32.38.512.221.06.813.93.2
SAINT LOUIS65.222.140.1%7.032.3%13.969.8%33.47.610.818.96.813.73.5
N DAKOTA75.527.845.8%7.036.4%12.974.2%33.57.512.318.56.810.82.8
UAB65.223.441.5%7.733.5%10.871.7%30.77.311.017.36.812.23.2
ABILENE CHRISTIAN65.321.543.2%5.029.8%17.273.4%33.57.59.619.96.819.93.7
FORDHAM61.721.140.1%7.530.3%11.968.3%37.27.613.016.16.813.92.6
BOSTON COLLEGE70.625.644.3%7.233.4%12.371.6%38.19.213.416.86.814.53.2
APPALACHIAN ST67.324.643.1%7.332.3%10.871.9%35.38.513.519.56.814.42.6
IONA70.924.842.2%8.336.3%13.064.9%35.610.414.417.66.813.02.9
UCF67.924.242.0%6.731.7%12.774.9%35.69.114.117.96.814.32.6
MORGAN ST70.922.540.6%6.630.8%19.370.2%34.98.111.319.56.814.33.4
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.224.842.6%5.527.3%14.865.0%37.49.412.318.86.915.22.9
SAN DIEGO72.526.644.9%6.031.8%13.371.4%35.28.412.618.06.913.13.3
BUCKNELL71.025.346.1%5.932.4%14.569.1%35.37.612.516.16.913.93.1
CONNECTICUT67.023.541.5%5.633.0%14.573.8%35.08.611.719.26.915.63.9
CHARLESTON SO72.026.546.0%7.133.5%11.870.1%37.58.914.115.86.913.42.7
LEHIGH73.125.844.1%8.133.0%13.471.6%34.08.014.415.46.912.03.5
TENNESSEE ST71.124.041.1%6.931.1%16.172.2%32.79.010.816.86.912.52.7
CHARLOTTE64.723.944.1%6.931.9%10.167.7%31.46.812.016.76.913.73.4
HIGH POINT74.925.746.2%10.038.9%13.568.0%33.18.215.619.06.912.43.6
N CAROLINA72.825.542.2%8.433.6%13.375.5%34.37.713.818.76.911.54.2
TENNESSEE TECH72.326.746.4%7.736.0%11.271.0%35.58.315.913.47.013.63.2
PROVIDENCE66.222.741.7%6.331.1%14.470.7%35.58.211.718.87.015.03.4
E CAROLINA72.224.442.9%8.233.7%15.366.9%35.08.413.718.97.013.33.2
IDAHO72.826.845.1%7.632.9%11.568.8%34.48.214.216.77.011.22.9
E KENTUCKY75.426.745.2%6.631.7%15.473.2%40.910.714.617.57.018.33.3
HARVARD66.523.640.9%6.733.1%12.569.3%33.38.010.318.77.012.92.5
LAMAR69.625.643.2%7.534.0%11.069.6%36.99.713.818.57.017.03.5
MERCER70.224.843.2%7.432.1%13.266.1%32.38.412.715.97.012.82.6
NEW MEXICO75.227.845.0%9.134.6%10.569.1%35.99.316.319.27.014.72.6
GEORGE WASHINGTON70.126.045.1%5.833.0%12.368.6%35.57.711.817.07.010.63.6
CLEVELAND ST71.824.243.0%7.233.7%16.272.1%36.110.213.319.47.014.34.7
XAVIER67.624.240.8%6.630.5%12.572.7%35.28.812.018.07.013.13.4
SAM HOUSTON ST72.323.641.9%7.531.6%17.573.9%35.29.012.718.57.018.53.2
LA-LAFAYETTE76.227.245.1%7.534.0%14.473.1%36.29.113.618.77.113.92.9
SMU68.524.041.8%8.534.4%12.073.9%32.48.914.317.17.112.63.0
N TEXAS63.321.642.3%6.534.8%13.569.1%29.37.110.216.77.113.72.9
MASSACHUSETTS71.226.045.7%6.033.0%13.269.5%36.28.714.518.07.114.22.2
MISSISSIPPI ST68.124.242.4%6.531.2%13.273.3%30.58.312.218.57.111.52.9
MISS VALLEY ST89.732.548.1%8.034.1%16.768.4%47.812.719.315.07.114.03.1
PRESBYTERIAN73.325.145.1%9.036.3%14.170.6%33.38.013.616.67.111.73.3
IUPUI80.129.246.3%9.036.7%12.872.1%39.210.116.017.77.212.73.9
PORTLAND72.226.143.4%8.233.8%11.866.1%37.89.415.618.67.213.32.6
E WASHINGTON72.826.142.7%6.734.0%13.870.7%36.99.014.418.87.214.43.2
IOWA ST73.026.845.2%7.835.9%11.569.2%35.89.513.316.57.214.62.9
PENNSYLVANIA70.626.542.0%6.533.5%11.171.5%37.69.110.615.17.211.93.0
TULSA63.522.339.8%7.729.9%11.371.3%34.38.811.919.07.214.73.5
DUKE68.025.341.7%4.829.9%12.567.1%34.48.711.819.07.315.03.9
C CONN ST77.327.546.0%8.736.8%13.669.5%39.710.215.316.27.313.14.2
COLORADO64.323.741.4%6.334.2%10.671.1%31.87.211.018.77.313.32.9
SAN JOSE ST81.429.547.5%7.735.8%14.569.3%40.68.918.718.77.313.22.5
W VIRGINIA62.421.139.1%5.828.8%14.371.5%32.48.510.121.57.315.63.4
MD-EAST SHORE71.224.944.5%7.233.7%14.269.1%39.98.913.514.97.315.13.6
HOLY CROSS79.329.349.3%7.437.2%13.270.0%35.88.114.014.57.310.83.1
SE LOUISIANA78.427.347.7%6.732.8%17.274.7%38.010.115.418.67.417.53.2
SF AUSTIN ST67.021.142.3%6.534.1%16.073.1%29.16.911.121.27.421.03.4
COASTAL CAROLINA76.324.542.3%8.834.0%18.672.4%34.28.813.818.87.413.83.1
ALCORN ST73.226.544.9%6.733.0%13.564.2%35.68.714.017.07.413.83.0
SOUTHERN MISS72.324.642.8%9.133.5%14.074.2%33.97.913.214.97.412.42.5
ALABAMA ST71.025.445.6%6.332.9%14.065.4%36.28.912.819.57.414.43.6
FLA GULF COAST66.323.842.4%7.133.9%11.769.0%35.28.411.514.37.513.63.1
WAKE FOREST74.926.443.8%7.133.3%14.970.4%35.08.313.220.37.510.93.6
KANSAS ST65.022.143.0%6.833.0%14.070.1%34.38.311.717.67.516.44.0
MAINE68.023.442.5%7.931.9%13.475.4%33.77.512.715.47.612.52.4
TENNESSEE64.222.140.2%6.333.0%13.770.6%33.48.39.919.57.613.03.0
GEORGETOWN73.926.343.2%9.336.4%11.973.4%35.09.115.318.97.613.53.1
FLORIDA A&M73.525.946.1%6.030.6%15.767.8%37.09.412.720.27.615.63.7
GEORGIA TECH66.423.240.0%5.428.5%14.671.1%33.99.112.018.17.613.83.6
MCNEESE ST74.725.842.8%8.535.5%12.174.0%32.29.313.817.27.713.03.0
TEXAS SOUTHERN76.026.843.7%7.434.3%14.972.1%36.89.614.221.17.714.94.1
THE CITADEL81.129.545.5%9.534.2%12.570.2%38.510.115.317.37.714.02.7
ST PETERS64.121.340.3%6.132.1%15.571.8%32.17.611.518.17.715.14.8
DREXEL70.426.145.0%5.531.3%12.875.8%32.87.811.817.27.711.23.3
MEMPHIS64.922.036.1%6.228.0%14.768.7%36.710.311.519.57.714.93.0
ALBANY68.424.642.0%7.834.3%11.369.4%34.78.213.417.97.712.83.4
SAMFORD82.230.345.9%10.936.3%10.767.8%39.011.018.718.77.714.13.5
FLA INTERNATIONAL72.526.242.3%6.428.8%13.873.5%38.811.612.716.27.816.22.9
BROWN68.724.943.0%6.932.9%12.072.1%35.17.612.019.47.814.04.1
USC66.023.338.4%7.531.3%11.969.8%35.19.111.918.57.912.82.9
DELAWARE ST83.028.146.6%8.534.8%18.371.2%39.99.215.718.47.914.83.3
DEPAUL71.123.941.5%8.133.6%15.174.0%36.89.013.918.08.016.03.6
LONG BEACH ST75.126.844.2%8.634.9%12.871.1%37.09.815.618.48.014.52.6
MARSHALL73.125.140.3%6.933.1%16.069.1%41.111.410.415.68.215.43.1
LASALLE69.923.942.9%6.230.0%16.071.6%35.87.913.117.88.214.34.0
NORTHWESTERN ST75.725.840.9%7.634.2%16.571.1%37.911.413.918.58.313.72.6
CHICAGO ST81.727.748.0%9.139.5%17.273.8%34.69.216.718.88.411.82.0
TEXAS A&M CC68.723.443.0%6.131.4%15.873.0%31.98.212.117.88.513.13.2
ALABAMA79.027.442.4%7.031.2%17.274.1%39.810.411.920.38.514.04.0
HOUSTN BAPTIST93.933.851.7%8.438.5%17.874.0%37.09.819.019.88.613.14.6
C ARKANSAS82.428.844.8%8.937.2%15.971.6%38.09.515.521.29.414.03.2
ARK-PINE BLUFF68.923.143.6%6.030.5%16.668.2%33.49.013.317.29.714.42.6

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.