NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2019 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Steals
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
CINCINNATI62.721.941.0%8.135.5%10.866.3%31.18.211.118.83.813.63.6
MICHIGAN58.322.239.7%4.929.1%8.966.3%34.37.710.215.14.011.73.3
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.123.942.6%6.230.7%12.168.8%31.27.811.218.54.411.13.0
RADFORD68.123.943.4%8.333.9%12.072.8%31.87.112.016.14.512.33.2
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.727.846.9%9.436.2%11.674.5%33.87.313.515.44.612.23.4
HOFSTRA72.927.345.2%7.734.7%10.669.9%33.09.314.619.24.612.92.6
NEVADA66.824.041.1%7.733.2%11.067.6%34.97.412.421.14.613.62.5
SIENA66.024.646.2%6.836.0%10.068.9%33.57.710.714.14.711.22.3
PRESBYTERIAN72.525.544.6%8.435.1%13.170.2%35.57.712.816.44.813.12.7
NEBRASKA67.224.342.1%6.633.2%12.170.8%37.710.311.817.54.813.13.7
OLD DOMINION60.821.039.0%7.132.4%11.766.7%34.37.011.116.44.812.12.5
HAMPTON76.326.542.5%8.233.1%15.171.4%38.19.113.919.14.812.53.6
SAN FRANCISCO67.824.643.3%6.032.0%12.572.1%33.67.810.717.54.811.83.8
NICHOLLS ST74.326.744.3%6.431.1%14.470.3%40.010.714.814.04.813.73.2
SMU70.324.842.8%8.335.1%12.472.4%34.49.315.415.64.811.62.7
BOISE ST68.624.145.0%7.434.1%13.074.1%31.16.012.516.94.812.52.7
NORFOLK ST69.523.140.9%7.832.9%15.667.1%36.38.913.219.04.915.63.3
ST MARYS-CA64.323.643.8%5.532.1%11.673.6%29.26.510.215.84.910.53.4
NEW MEXICO ST64.522.541.9%7.233.5%12.270.3%29.06.28.820.34.913.21.9
NOTRE DAME69.026.142.9%7.433.1%9.470.8%39.010.112.816.14.910.92.8
CALIFORNIA77.027.048.9%8.838.1%14.371.8%36.18.014.917.75.014.13.2
GEORGIA ST73.325.642.5%8.932.8%13.070.2%39.311.115.117.55.015.13.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M72.824.745.7%6.131.6%17.369.3%37.610.112.721.75.018.24.3
PURDUE67.223.141.6%8.234.2%12.973.2%32.08.112.417.15.012.43.8
VIRGINIA56.120.238.5%6.428.9%9.266.6%29.77.38.815.65.010.72.7
VIRGINIA TECH62.121.740.8%8.732.7%10.172.2%30.27.812.216.45.014.03.0
N ILLINOIS71.023.943.3%8.935.7%14.367.7%33.47.613.416.45.012.72.9
ST JOSEPHS72.625.843.7%9.436.0%11.672.7%37.17.115.316.35.010.82.4
S DAKOTA71.225.044.9%7.335.6%13.974.6%34.17.311.218.95.112.23.6
TEXAS66.423.842.3%7.135.4%11.669.6%35.18.511.516.55.112.73.3
UAB67.723.241.4%8.534.0%12.973.2%32.97.512.716.15.112.13.1
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.922.043.6%7.736.6%19.273.5%32.57.212.418.35.113.92.8
DAVIDSON65.622.940.8%8.132.9%11.770.9%33.67.612.516.65.111.12.2
ST FRANCIS-NY70.324.343.0%5.832.4%15.973.1%37.58.310.917.95.113.83.8
ST FRANCIS-PA76.027.446.3%8.135.0%13.271.1%34.88.613.918.15.112.54.4
WICHITA ST68.723.341.5%6.933.0%15.169.3%35.18.111.616.95.212.34.0
IDAHO ST79.028.547.8%8.839.2%13.274.1%34.48.115.116.15.210.42.6
N DAKOTA ST72.626.946.1%7.536.2%11.374.9%33.27.012.216.65.29.82.7
ST JOHNS74.825.143.5%8.334.2%16.371.0%38.89.113.617.05.215.62.4
WISCONSIN61.722.839.7%6.331.5%9.966.8%35.58.010.417.45.211.44.1
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.624.944.7%8.033.2%10.873.5%31.67.512.816.65.212.82.8
OREGON62.221.239.8%7.029.0%12.770.2%32.88.111.616.65.213.82.8
C MICHIGAN76.928.944.8%6.729.3%12.468.7%38.411.112.120.65.214.54.8
VILLANOVA67.424.443.6%7.634.3%11.070.0%33.27.813.718.25.211.92.3
IOWA ST68.125.141.8%7.933.6%10.171.7%34.79.412.516.35.212.92.6
UC-IRVINE63.621.938.2%6.533.7%13.470.8%32.98.19.616.95.211.42.8
HOUSTON61.020.236.8%6.327.9%14.269.4%33.48.010.117.35.312.22.2
BUTLER70.824.745.7%7.635.7%13.870.4%34.37.612.316.05.312.83.6
BUFFALO70.825.442.0%6.629.8%13.470.2%37.09.110.319.65.315.43.1
DAYTON66.224.341.4%7.632.1%9.870.5%32.08.912.616.35.311.22.9
MISSOURI-KC73.225.846.5%7.336.3%14.370.4%36.59.113.217.65.314.63.3
CAL POLY-SLO75.326.646.1%7.036.8%15.170.2%38.29.214.417.05.310.83.5
CANISIUS74.226.146.9%7.536.0%14.671.1%35.99.012.717.55.414.23.0
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.623.744.3%6.833.3%14.369.8%37.26.69.915.65.411.72.6
DELAWARE72.126.044.3%8.236.9%11.872.8%34.49.113.216.85.410.02.8
IONA76.027.344.5%9.536.6%11.968.4%36.99.715.118.75.413.23.6
ARIZONA68.924.644.8%6.732.9%13.168.0%34.27.711.819.45.414.13.8
GRAND CANYON69.224.943.6%7.134.8%12.371.6%33.87.510.719.35.413.62.9
WRIGHT ST67.624.745.4%7.536.2%10.669.7%32.17.011.018.75.413.83.6
GONZAGA64.923.738.9%6.530.4%11.069.7%32.28.39.818.55.413.52.3
NORTHEASTERN70.826.146.0%6.933.7%11.673.5%32.07.111.917.55.411.32.1
SOUTHERN MISS65.523.040.3%9.033.7%10.564.9%35.68.612.414.55.513.22.8
WOFFORD65.623.442.5%7.132.1%11.770.3%29.36.811.315.55.513.72.5
TOWSON ST71.824.443.6%9.235.5%13.774.4%32.07.614.616.55.510.22.3
CS-FULLERTON71.025.442.6%6.331.5%13.968.5%35.68.412.319.15.512.12.6
LIBERTY61.421.941.7%6.432.4%11.167.7%30.76.810.115.65.513.42.7
S DAKOTA ST73.526.441.9%10.334.4%10.468.5%33.47.812.818.55.511.63.1
FLORIDA ST67.222.840.7%7.333.5%14.472.2%33.17.610.018.45.514.33.1
S CAROLINA ST76.326.648.5%8.036.6%15.270.1%32.78.013.421.15.514.53.3
VERMONT63.022.641.9%7.134.6%10.873.1%30.96.310.419.35.512.92.8
TEMPLE71.525.544.3%7.232.9%13.268.0%37.08.812.816.75.514.72.6
N ARIZONA77.527.947.1%9.335.8%12.470.3%35.98.215.117.55.511.72.9
MONTANA68.523.543.2%6.734.0%14.775.1%31.27.110.717.45.613.52.8
NEW JERSEY TECH68.624.942.7%7.232.9%11.667.5%35.78.112.518.55.612.73.4
LA-MONROE75.327.545.5%8.335.3%12.071.5%34.49.513.518.15.612.43.6
RICHMOND70.726.246.5%7.434.4%11.068.3%35.68.912.615.75.612.33.1
CLEMSON63.922.240.7%7.635.0%12.073.1%32.17.29.917.15.613.32.9
FORDHAM66.923.343.2%6.532.7%13.869.7%37.37.914.415.05.613.12.8
EVANSVILLE72.425.844.1%6.634.7%14.368.1%38.18.011.718.95.612.52.9
BRADLEY65.322.341.2%7.032.7%13.772.4%33.27.911.918.55.612.42.6
GA SOUTHERN75.427.244.3%7.833.0%13.270.7%34.89.413.119.75.615.83.2
IUPU-FT WAYNE77.528.845.4%9.137.0%10.770.7%36.18.613.415.45.613.32.8
LOUISIANA TECH67.724.442.7%7.433.2%11.668.8%35.68.213.718.55.613.33.5
UC-RIVERSIDE69.124.447.1%6.836.3%12.069.2%30.66.613.213.95.610.32.1
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.622.143.4%5.633.0%13.672.2%31.87.710.418.15.616.52.7
CAMPBELL70.524.544.8%8.035.4%13.673.3%34.87.612.517.35.613.62.1
CAL BAPTIST72.325.042.3%6.834.0%15.671.3%34.78.311.218.05.611.42.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK75.925.544.0%9.035.3%15.871.0%34.48.714.020.95.614.22.5
HIGH POINT67.923.942.2%8.732.9%11.470.0%31.37.412.516.85.610.93.9
DETROIT79.528.447.3%8.534.5%14.372.9%39.111.019.217.65.613.93.4
MARIST69.323.544.5%9.035.5%13.370.2%32.77.413.217.55.612.73.2
AUBURN68.823.543.7%8.134.5%13.770.6%35.39.112.317.25.717.13.6
FRESNO ST67.623.441.9%7.030.6%13.770.8%34.27.812.218.05.713.73.2
NIAGARA76.028.246.4%8.638.0%11.071.5%36.17.914.318.05.711.43.1
AUSTIN PEAY73.126.245.1%7.333.2%13.569.3%34.58.713.619.75.715.83.2
AKRON63.823.039.6%6.529.3%11.365.4%39.19.910.417.55.713.22.7
MIAMI71.126.645.1%8.134.9%9.772.7%36.28.614.217.05.713.62.8
HOLY CROSS69.625.045.7%8.837.3%10.773.1%36.18.914.014.35.714.52.8
WEBER ST74.427.142.8%6.531.4%13.669.9%37.29.012.218.95.711.82.8
HOWARD78.326.843.5%8.234.6%16.572.2%39.810.714.420.15.715.02.7
MD-BALT COUNTY64.021.841.8%8.533.1%11.971.4%33.36.611.817.85.715.62.5
LOYOLA-IL60.822.543.7%7.336.3%8.570.9%29.25.711.615.45.713.24.1
S ALABAMA72.525.544.9%7.335.3%14.368.5%35.49.113.717.85.713.94.5
HAWAII68.725.044.8%6.534.0%12.367.6%32.57.411.418.75.712.02.3
BYU76.126.344.0%8.036.6%15.673.6%36.48.413.420.65.712.82.6
MISSOURI ST67.423.445.2%7.539.3%13.171.6%31.76.912.218.65.714.43.0
UNC-GREENSBORO67.924.143.8%7.434.6%12.370.7%33.88.711.417.65.716.42.9
JAMES MADISON73.026.246.0%7.035.0%13.671.5%33.28.914.016.95.711.43.2
MORGAN ST76.826.846.6%7.836.3%15.467.6%40.210.514.319.15.717.75.4
LOUISVILLE68.424.140.8%7.032.0%13.169.5%34.68.411.519.25.711.23.4
SETON HALL71.924.942.8%7.934.0%14.174.2%35.88.513.218.35.714.04.4
NORTHWESTERN65.123.242.0%5.229.3%13.471.4%36.37.413.117.15.812.03.2
UCF64.523.239.4%7.131.3%11.165.0%34.69.512.421.25.812.22.8
LONGWOOD70.823.741.7%9.433.7%13.975.8%34.17.713.217.35.812.63.2
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT62.521.042.0%6.831.6%13.776.2%29.67.113.818.55.814.43.6
ST BONAVENTURE63.122.140.2%7.632.3%11.465.8%34.08.211.415.95.813.12.9
WI-MILWAUKEE74.725.743.9%8.933.8%14.470.1%36.39.113.715.55.810.53.5
RHODE ISLAND67.823.542.6%6.732.3%14.272.4%34.58.312.318.45.813.93.5
MINNESOTA69.425.643.8%6.834.0%11.469.2%34.88.413.019.25.811.54.3
KENTUCKY64.723.140.0%7.634.3%10.970.5%29.28.111.119.65.812.13.0
COLORADO ST75.227.045.5%8.735.5%12.571.8%34.08.514.317.45.811.12.2
TX-SAN ANTONIO75.226.342.8%8.032.4%14.670.7%39.29.112.816.45.813.63.2
USC73.026.242.6%8.033.4%12.668.0%37.89.814.417.35.813.03.0
KENT ST73.226.145.9%7.434.3%13.669.1%34.58.713.417.25.813.63.2
SAM HOUSTON ST69.923.543.6%7.333.7%15.770.5%34.37.913.017.35.815.12.9
NC CENTRAL66.624.443.5%6.331.7%11.567.2%30.87.913.016.15.813.23.6
INDIANA67.824.641.9%7.433.1%11.164.9%35.38.813.518.45.812.53.9
W ILLINOIS73.326.744.2%8.938.5%11.067.5%37.17.812.415.15.810.72.9
ILLINOIS75.225.746.3%6.533.0%17.373.5%36.48.913.718.65.815.73.7
ILLINOIS ST70.124.744.1%7.733.9%13.071.0%35.17.613.815.75.812.32.6
MISSISSIPPI ST70.424.943.8%7.435.7%13.171.5%31.98.812.616.45.913.53.6
SAN DIEGO ST67.423.341.0%7.732.4%13.169.5%34.48.812.619.15.913.12.7
BRYANT77.127.047.5%8.438.8%14.873.5%36.18.614.819.15.912.93.9
BOSTON COLLEGE72.825.742.0%7.932.0%13.474.4%38.610.513.917.95.911.53.1
INDIANA ST71.524.845.1%7.034.1%14.872.4%34.67.813.118.55.913.63.3
OKLAHOMA ST71.524.742.8%8.635.4%13.674.8%36.18.913.616.45.911.93.4
YOUNGSTOWN ST78.927.546.4%7.834.2%16.173.4%35.68.814.115.75.912.23.3
SEATTLE69.223.540.8%6.433.5%15.872.5%33.78.69.619.75.911.32.8
N KENTUCKY68.923.842.0%7.031.4%14.272.0%32.67.612.218.05.913.33.8
GARDNER WEBB70.524.941.5%8.932.6%11.971.8%35.19.513.417.15.913.42.9
DENVER77.327.447.0%10.641.8%11.972.4%32.76.714.316.25.911.12.6
WAGNER68.122.043.0%7.434.8%16.870.9%33.67.211.918.25.913.32.9
UTAH74.526.745.8%7.535.6%13.672.2%32.37.912.718.75.910.04.0
MONTANA ST79.828.848.4%9.937.5%12.170.3%34.38.015.419.85.912.32.3
HARTFORD72.926.245.3%7.833.8%12.772.7%35.29.313.217.95.913.63.5
W KENTUCKY69.325.141.9%8.434.5%10.568.6%34.68.513.118.15.912.93.7
QUINNIPIAC72.727.144.4%7.834.5%10.865.2%34.79.012.319.05.910.83.0
PACIFIC70.023.746.4%7.935.9%14.870.2%31.06.411.320.05.913.23.8
PORTLAND ST75.125.646.3%6.934.7%17.070.9%33.17.213.920.05.914.93.4
N CAROLINA A&T69.024.742.6%6.932.0%12.870.6%36.210.213.616.65.914.33.4
MOREHEAD ST77.128.045.5%8.336.0%12.874.2%37.59.714.019.55.912.84.8
BAYLOR67.723.442.5%7.234.5%13.768.3%31.88.713.018.05.912.44.3
MISS VALLEY ST78.128.046.4%8.838.5%13.269.2%40.09.815.018.96.012.34.1
E WASHINGTON74.325.845.2%8.638.0%14.271.7%35.27.213.316.86.012.03.0
ARKANSAS ST77.325.744.2%7.535.0%18.474.2%35.79.013.119.86.012.53.5
SAINT LOUIS63.822.241.0%6.431.4%13.172.2%33.17.412.118.76.012.93.8
TCU69.625.642.9%6.530.4%11.871.2%34.18.815.316.16.013.13.9
WASHINGTON64.822.641.6%6.433.4%13.171.0%34.610.113.218.26.016.32.5
MURRAY ST68.325.141.1%6.228.6%12.071.9%34.79.911.317.76.014.13.5
BOSTON U72.326.047.1%7.534.3%12.873.1%31.16.713.616.46.012.53.2
MISSOURI67.823.143.0%7.031.9%14.771.7%31.57.511.317.86.012.13.6
VMI81.829.547.5%9.137.1%13.771.0%38.89.115.317.16.012.83.7
SE MISSOURI ST76.727.245.4%8.032.0%14.472.1%36.68.914.816.06.012.53.7
BELMONT73.927.142.4%7.734.1%12.069.6%35.38.612.216.76.112.23.5
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.728.044.6%8.738.4%15.074.2%39.010.514.618.56.112.43.0
SOUTHERN U73.824.148.3%6.737.4%16.869.5%32.48.412.517.06.115.03.2
OREGON ST69.824.643.2%7.937.3%12.766.8%32.98.612.819.46.111.92.7
RIDER75.326.345.9%8.935.9%13.867.2%36.37.815.220.86.116.93.6
UTRGV70.924.244.5%6.333.7%16.269.4%38.89.813.822.26.117.73.5
DREXEL77.328.848.2%7.637.4%12.267.5%32.67.813.616.66.110.43.6
TROY74.726.544.8%8.437.5%13.370.1%35.79.513.016.76.112.52.0
MIAMI OHIO69.824.543.2%7.833.3%13.069.2%34.47.612.117.86.112.03.2
FLORIDA63.622.442.1%6.431.6%12.469.3%34.59.410.817.16.114.62.9
OLE MISS71.125.244.5%7.337.4%13.470.5%32.78.113.917.16.214.33.4
MOUNT ST MARYS73.725.944.5%8.035.2%14.072.0%37.09.414.117.86.212.73.2
OHIO ST66.223.342.2%6.732.7%13.074.1%33.57.911.718.66.212.23.1
UTAH ST67.122.639.3%8.135.2%13.971.4%31.26.511.519.56.212.43.4
PEPPERDINE74.426.346.5%7.734.4%14.170.2%35.48.514.620.46.214.83.2
CONNECTICUT71.324.543.9%6.333.5%16.073.2%34.68.213.018.46.214.03.2
C ARKANSAS75.726.543.8%8.534.7%14.370.1%37.910.215.018.46.213.22.5
TX-ARLINGTON69.824.242.3%6.529.8%14.969.4%35.18.812.618.56.213.03.9
TENNESSEE69.724.040.4%8.434.8%13.365.3%34.310.012.318.86.212.82.6
NC STATE71.324.944.1%6.030.9%15.470.4%34.28.813.017.46.215.64.2
FARLEIGH DICKINSON71.925.944.5%7.935.1%12.169.4%33.99.713.518.16.214.53.3
MICHIGAN ST65.023.238.1%7.231.6%11.467.9%31.78.412.117.86.210.23.0
DARTMOUTH70.526.746.0%6.532.9%10.770.8%33.56.612.115.26.211.43.1
ARKANSAS72.324.042.4%7.933.3%16.368.9%38.210.813.021.46.216.33.3
TEXAS TECH59.519.837.0%6.429.7%13.669.4%32.88.69.818.66.215.42.5
USC UPSTATE74.826.246.2%6.934.1%15.570.6%37.59.313.514.96.213.43.3
COLUMBIA73.324.943.9%8.235.6%15.370.8%35.67.912.015.56.214.13.2
MANHATTAN62.820.343.4%7.136.1%15.170.9%32.37.512.117.66.214.83.6
RICE77.527.844.8%8.434.5%13.472.0%36.28.214.419.66.211.33.4
CORNELL71.326.643.9%6.732.8%11.470.3%37.49.011.517.26.312.53.6
LA-LAFAYETTE80.528.346.6%7.936.5%16.173.2%38.110.012.819.66.314.92.9
KANSAS ST59.621.141.5%6.931.4%10.567.4%32.17.211.516.56.314.82.8
S ILLINOIS67.024.442.7%7.935.1%10.269.9%32.78.612.416.56.312.73.1
UNLV72.326.244.9%7.135.7%12.869.2%33.98.413.018.86.312.32.5
TEXAS ST64.821.841.2%6.430.9%14.972.4%32.07.410.618.76.314.73.9
LAFAYETTE78.328.547.2%8.238.3%13.271.2%35.88.012.715.66.311.22.3
N COLORADO69.725.845.0%6.637.0%11.471.9%32.27.311.318.66.312.83.0
STONY BROOK66.322.639.5%7.230.0%13.967.3%34.58.011.719.16.413.33.9
LAMAR70.424.844.1%7.234.1%13.570.4%32.07.514.920.56.415.83.5
UNC-WILMINGTON80.928.447.3%10.038.6%14.173.1%33.78.013.818.26.410.42.3
AMERICAN69.024.943.7%5.129.2%14.171.3%33.38.512.517.56.412.23.3
CREIGHTON73.226.945.7%8.335.4%11.068.2%33.97.914.017.46.413.63.3
IDAHO76.927.345.1%8.833.3%13.470.1%36.39.615.816.36.49.52.8
OAKLAND75.327.745.7%7.734.7%12.172.3%35.610.015.419.06.412.62.9
CAL DAVIS68.624.145.6%6.834.1%13.768.5%34.57.612.618.46.414.63.2
DUKE67.825.339.8%6.729.9%10.669.6%35.410.212.617.36.414.23.2
LSU73.125.743.2%8.033.7%13.669.0%34.39.611.419.16.414.53.2
ROBERT MORRIS68.723.444.8%6.834.1%15.074.0%33.07.611.618.26.415.52.9
STANFORD71.826.343.1%5.734.5%13.667.9%34.88.810.719.56.412.43.1
LASALLE72.425.045.6%6.234.2%16.271.5%35.68.213.216.26.413.73.2
VA COMMONWEALTH61.921.438.7%5.228.5%13.969.0%35.79.310.819.46.416.32.6
TENNESSEE ST77.725.146.6%7.237.5%20.471.4%34.58.411.518.96.415.13.7
MD-EAST SHORE71.624.645.5%8.937.1%13.668.4%37.29.114.715.96.412.73.2
N ALABAMA73.725.645.3%7.234.7%15.370.2%37.57.813.216.86.412.84.6
PORTLAND74.725.944.5%8.836.9%14.071.4%37.49.015.819.56.411.23.4
ALBANY69.225.244.9%7.936.0%10.965.5%34.18.014.417.46.412.73.7
PENNSYLVANIA68.325.743.2%6.533.5%10.468.4%35.88.110.417.56.513.52.7
TOLEDO68.425.241.1%6.831.7%11.268.4%35.28.710.416.76.511.12.7
MARSHALL80.528.945.8%7.935.5%14.771.8%41.910.412.917.36.516.02.6
IL-CHICAGO74.524.741.9%7.634.1%17.672.0%36.99.713.317.16.512.92.9
COASTAL CAROLINA74.124.743.4%8.332.2%16.571.2%33.19.113.219.16.513.23.3
FAIRFIELD69.924.146.0%6.836.6%14.870.4%34.48.012.415.96.514.53.5
STETSON78.428.046.5%8.936.4%13.569.7%39.110.016.015.46.513.23.6
SANTA CLARA70.124.843.2%6.231.6%14.370.5%34.28.513.417.56.511.12.6
N IOWA65.623.344.0%6.933.7%12.172.0%32.86.211.416.16.512.12.4
ALABAMA71.626.243.5%6.633.3%12.671.1%34.99.111.318.96.511.84.2
ARIZONA ST73.424.441.3%8.633.4%16.170.5%35.78.413.221.66.514.03.3
LIPSCOMB70.225.141.7%7.531.9%12.474.9%33.37.412.419.76.515.13.8
N TEXAS62.921.840.7%6.231.3%13.266.8%33.27.510.716.16.513.74.0
BOWLING GREEN73.425.942.6%9.034.2%12.769.4%35.78.012.119.96.513.02.9
VANDERBILT72.325.543.3%7.334.9%14.071.6%35.38.812.018.76.511.33.6
RUTGERS68.824.442.5%7.735.3%12.466.5%34.98.312.518.16.511.93.5
TEXAS A&M CC66.421.741.0%7.534.6%15.573.8%32.77.612.517.66.613.93.4
PRINCETON69.725.343.2%6.932.4%12.272.5%35.87.511.016.46.612.44.0
IOWA73.926.944.9%8.032.5%11.969.0%34.89.315.520.66.613.02.8
JACKSONVILLE ST69.224.241.3%8.233.8%12.673.3%33.47.811.818.26.615.02.5
PITTSBURGH68.723.640.9%7.933.6%13.671.6%36.810.713.919.96.614.75.3
KANSAS70.124.940.8%8.633.6%11.768.6%35.19.413.117.26.612.93.4
SOUTHERN UTAH75.525.643.0%8.135.4%16.171.5%36.57.412.620.16.613.13.7
UT-CHATTANOOGA74.227.045.5%7.535.7%12.870.1%36.28.312.516.46.611.22.9
SACRAMENTO ST69.523.944.3%7.435.9%14.374.5%34.07.513.219.36.615.33.7
MERCER72.525.144.0%9.334.7%12.967.5%35.29.913.718.96.614.33.9
SYRACUSE66.021.940.2%8.632.9%13.572.1%36.910.014.918.46.615.63.1
OKLAHOMA68.225.140.6%8.533.3%9.667.2%36.89.412.517.26.612.03.7
SAN DIEGO68.223.943.9%5.833.0%14.572.4%31.96.410.618.66.612.23.2
MASSACHUSETTS73.625.045.1%6.835.0%16.873.3%32.37.914.817.76.711.63.6
BROWN68.924.641.7%7.330.2%12.368.9%36.28.812.220.56.715.23.1
E CAROLINA74.225.444.9%6.932.9%16.569.8%37.29.213.817.76.713.83.9
ARMY72.026.345.5%8.335.2%11.067.9%36.76.813.915.76.713.64.2
TULSA71.024.840.9%8.732.8%12.769.2%37.19.813.819.66.712.33.1
UTEP68.824.442.1%7.535.5%12.565.9%36.38.711.619.96.713.53.6
E TENN ST69.724.643.5%8.737.9%11.969.0%29.67.212.717.46.714.53.4
WM & MARY76.927.545.8%8.237.4%13.776.2%34.27.113.316.76.710.92.7
E MICHIGAN69.224.643.0%8.334.1%11.768.1%34.610.916.717.86.813.93.1
N CAROLINA73.226.041.6%9.233.5%12.167.9%33.47.914.117.56.813.94.7
PENN ST68.624.344.1%6.535.4%13.571.8%34.47.412.118.16.813.53.5
S CAROLINA72.424.142.3%7.734.0%16.574.0%36.49.312.219.56.814.94.0
SAMFORD75.426.441.8%9.935.3%12.670.2%36.711.114.318.56.813.43.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON71.425.744.1%8.335.6%11.665.8%37.59.114.117.26.811.73.3
THE CITADEL86.130.346.2%11.537.1%14.070.1%40.510.818.317.16.813.63.5
E KENTUCKY83.129.046.5%7.434.4%17.871.8%41.59.915.019.46.818.33.7
DEPAUL76.426.845.2%9.637.3%13.473.0%32.27.514.019.26.812.83.1
BALL ST71.625.841.5%6.931.8%13.170.5%35.410.111.719.46.812.93.3
SF AUSTIN ST72.024.543.5%9.036.6%14.070.7%35.09.515.718.46.815.62.9
C CONN ST76.425.844.0%9.536.5%15.270.9%35.69.215.119.16.813.23.9
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.626.147.6%8.736.5%13.671.2%34.69.817.314.96.811.83.4
WYOMING75.326.144.4%8.234.5%14.973.5%38.18.614.819.06.812.12.8
ORAL ROBERTS77.627.146.0%8.938.1%14.474.9%32.97.915.314.96.810.22.8
BUCKNELL73.326.343.5%7.033.3%13.870.2%35.28.513.118.56.811.92.9
BINGHAMTON72.026.644.4%9.138.7%9.866.3%38.310.216.415.56.811.52.9
GEORGE MASON69.425.243.9%7.232.0%11.866.9%33.57.912.517.46.812.54.0
CHARLESTON SO69.724.442.9%8.535.5%12.570.9%36.18.213.416.96.816.43.1
FLORIDA A&M66.422.742.8%6.030.2%15.070.2%35.09.211.416.96.814.82.8
DUQUESNE72.326.244.1%7.033.8%12.968.0%38.111.314.518.36.815.33.7
ELON76.427.445.3%8.937.1%12.773.1%36.68.714.215.96.810.72.0
VALPARAISO66.323.943.2%6.533.2%12.070.4%32.87.612.116.86.812.72.9
PROVIDENCE69.824.543.3%7.234.1%13.572.8%34.98.012.519.86.914.13.2
XAVIER70.625.743.2%8.935.6%10.469.9%32.18.914.317.36.911.03.1
CLEVELAND ST78.627.944.6%8.132.5%14.872.7%39.011.015.319.06.912.33.3
DELAWARE ST76.526.445.0%7.934.2%15.871.7%42.110.115.416.26.914.44.1
E ILLINOIS76.826.845.3%9.238.4%13.970.5%37.19.815.216.86.913.23.3
LONG ISLAND73.025.742.3%6.533.0%15.170.9%37.29.012.618.56.913.63.7
CHARLOTTE68.723.743.8%8.135.5%13.174.2%33.07.412.517.06.911.83.7
TENN-MARTIN80.229.548.3%9.738.2%11.469.7%36.310.117.516.46.913.93.2
GRAMBLING68.723.039.0%6.429.9%16.467.8%36.69.811.919.26.912.93.3
MARYLAND65.523.439.7%7.431.9%11.472.3%30.98.012.117.56.99.43.5
MARQUETTE69.524.140.5%6.932.4%14.567.9%33.88.512.318.96.911.93.0
MONMOUTH71.122.541.9%9.935.8%16.270.0%34.98.413.219.56.914.73.7
LEHIGH77.827.343.0%9.133.8%14.273.3%34.99.115.518.17.011.43.6
NEW MEXICO76.727.245.1%7.235.5%15.268.6%37.68.615.220.47.013.73.2
S FLORIDA67.522.742.4%6.432.5%15.868.7%32.77.613.122.27.015.54.4
SACRED HEART78.427.744.3%8.937.1%14.272.6%34.18.714.219.37.012.23.9
MCNEESE ST74.327.145.6%8.535.9%11.673.2%33.18.815.218.57.012.22.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL80.428.845.7%7.833.9%14.970.0%43.211.214.720.67.019.64.3
IUPUI73.626.144.8%8.436.4%13.070.1%32.87.813.718.87.013.84.2
YALE73.426.041.2%7.431.1%14.073.0%34.38.312.717.17.011.33.1
COLORADO67.524.442.4%6.931.8%11.866.3%31.46.910.519.87.012.13.3
SE LOUISIANA67.523.344.2%6.133.0%14.973.4%31.08.310.819.37.014.63.7
UCLA77.827.842.4%9.434.7%12.770.2%36.99.816.819.67.011.23.4
APPALACHIAN ST79.328.646.7%7.636.7%14.570.6%37.19.513.119.97.013.33.1
GEORGIA TECH66.623.140.1%6.529.7%13.868.9%35.99.814.117.37.012.83.4
N DAKOTA73.226.945.2%6.834.1%12.777.7%35.17.411.616.57.012.72.2
WI-GREEN BAY79.928.544.5%8.633.5%14.470.8%39.810.313.919.17.115.12.9
FLA GULF COAST73.826.644.2%9.036.6%11.570.1%35.59.115.216.97.113.93.2
JACKSON ST65.820.542.1%6.435.8%14.869.8%32.27.511.415.97.112.83.6
WAKE FOREST75.626.846.4%7.934.1%14.169.5%34.68.315.219.47.111.14.4
FURMAN66.124.841.9%7.231.6%9.467.8%34.39.411.516.07.114.43.3
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.425.441.3%6.630.2%15.168.1%37.710.514.219.37.115.44.1
COLGATE70.225.343.5%7.933.6%11.871.2%31.77.913.016.67.112.13.2
ST PETERS68.622.843.4%8.238.6%14.974.0%30.77.512.217.17.212.33.1
TEXAS A&M71.825.942.2%8.733.1%11.368.6%36.210.915.117.57.212.84.7
SIU EDWARDSVL81.328.849.2%8.036.9%15.670.2%37.58.315.119.17.214.23.0
SAVANNAH ST86.930.846.3%9.735.7%15.571.6%44.711.719.316.07.215.03.0
MAINE71.023.745.6%9.538.3%14.271.0%33.27.615.315.47.213.02.4
JACKSONVILLE75.127.645.1%7.736.0%12.269.8%35.78.712.617.17.213.43.6
UMASS-LOWELL75.627.545.2%6.731.1%14.070.7%35.29.512.819.27.213.13.5
DRAKE70.225.642.7%6.630.3%12.369.7%34.17.910.917.27.212.03.1
KENNESAW ST76.728.346.6%8.035.4%12.070.3%38.29.315.916.57.212.23.8
AIR FORCE71.725.745.1%9.335.6%11.067.9%33.57.013.817.27.212.12.7
ALABAMA ST72.125.445.5%7.034.1%14.370.7%36.89.613.720.07.215.23.3
LOYOLA-MD77.327.648.6%7.939.2%14.277.2%33.47.915.517.87.214.64.4
WASHINGTON ST78.729.047.1%9.336.2%11.465.6%36.19.115.416.97.312.22.6
UTAH VALLEY ST70.725.442.6%7.535.1%12.471.6%32.17.813.119.77.311.72.7
WINTHROP78.628.143.3%8.933.6%13.671.5%35.88.413.418.57.311.63.2
TEXAS SOUTHERN79.229.045.1%8.034.9%13.265.2%38.410.815.921.17.415.53.6
NAVY72.625.844.9%8.333.8%12.674.0%34.07.216.017.27.411.44.3
HOUSTN BAPTIST82.829.649.1%8.340.1%15.473.9%34.98.815.822.27.415.84.0
TULANE77.527.844.1%8.233.6%13.668.2%38.59.814.418.27.510.83.5
COPPIN ST76.026.342.9%9.036.5%14.469.7%38.79.514.518.57.512.12.5
ARK-PINE BLUFF70.924.345.5%6.335.5%15.967.5%34.18.513.419.07.513.83.3
GEORGIA73.926.742.6%7.433.2%13.170.0%35.010.012.118.87.510.93.1
FLA ATLANTIC68.024.141.1%7.631.5%12.268.8%35.78.412.016.87.513.42.3
HARVARD70.124.643.5%7.434.1%13.570.9%31.66.812.017.47.512.32.7
CHICAGO ST84.730.148.7%10.338.2%14.169.3%38.610.216.718.47.512.23.1
GEORGETOWN78.127.743.2%8.833.9%13.971.8%36.38.915.019.47.612.23.5
MIDDLE TENN ST72.325.243.2%8.134.3%13.870.9%34.98.613.215.97.712.33.2
OHIO U73.826.243.6%8.435.8%13.070.6%36.18.113.518.07.713.42.4
ALABAMA A&M71.425.346.9%7.335.3%13.463.7%36.29.313.614.57.714.33.4
LONG BEACH ST76.027.944.4%7.332.8%12.968.8%39.110.713.421.27.714.43.4
INCARNATE WORD76.026.749.2%7.836.1%14.873.8%31.18.514.117.57.713.32.9
MEMPHIS74.425.542.3%7.632.2%15.970.1%35.910.114.821.07.816.24.5
SAN JOSE ST81.729.747.3%11.237.4%11.265.3%37.08.917.519.27.811.12.9
NORTHWESTERN ST73.525.543.4%8.036.3%14.568.7%39.010.414.317.97.914.23.8
W MICHIGAN76.227.444.7%8.736.6%12.769.8%35.38.913.918.57.911.03.4
ALCORN ST71.625.545.4%6.731.8%13.968.9%35.08.815.915.88.013.22.7
NEW ORLEANS71.024.944.2%6.132.3%15.170.3%36.010.613.518.38.017.24.2
W VIRGINIA77.426.945.8%7.736.1%16.071.9%35.09.013.521.38.313.43.7
TENNESSEE TECH75.827.144.1%7.633.7%14.071.3%38.710.316.218.58.414.53.4
W CAROLINA80.128.248.0%7.533.5%16.167.6%32.37.213.119.18.810.54.2
N FLORIDA76.728.543.5%6.533.9%13.369.9%38.211.515.915.89.213.03.2

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.