NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2020 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Points
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
VIRGINIA52.419.136.9%6.529.3%7.768.8%30.56.79.013.96.611.82.7
LIBERTY53.819.338.7%5.829.4%9.469.3%29.35.68.616.14.612.01.8
SAN DIEGO ST59.520.638.7%6.729.7%11.672.8%31.77.311.017.55.514.21.9
VERMONT59.520.438.0%7.031.7%11.771.2%32.56.810.217.35.712.82.5
SACRAMENTO ST59.721.041.7%4.832.1%13.076.2%31.06.510.216.65.414.12.8
NEW MEXICO ST59.721.242.3%6.132.3%11.273.1%27.25.610.018.36.113.82.0
BAYLOR60.121.439.7%5.931.1%11.468.7%33.48.411.318.35.815.24.8
MERRIMACK60.221.142.2%4.730.1%13.271.0%36.99.512.315.05.117.43.5
UC-RIVERSIDE60.621.640.4%6.235.2%11.268.5%30.26.110.715.75.610.82.7
KANSAS60.722.137.7%7.430.5%9.267.4%32.08.411.617.06.413.13.6
HOUSTON61.520.237.9%6.028.3%15.269.2%31.77.110.818.85.112.42.2
FORDHAM61.721.140.1%7.530.3%11.968.3%37.27.613.016.16.813.92.6
BUTLER62.121.639.5%6.833.0%12.171.9%30.57.511.316.55.611.63.1
WISCONSIN62.223.141.0%6.133.1%9.869.0%34.57.911.116.75.010.93.0
S ILLINOIS62.223.542.9%6.031.5%9.369.2%35.28.912.516.26.413.63.3
W VIRGINIA62.421.139.1%5.828.8%14.371.5%32.48.510.121.57.315.63.4
STANFORD62.522.140.1%6.129.6%12.269.7%34.18.210.017.56.315.63.9
BALL ST62.522.840.1%5.930.7%11.068.5%35.07.79.816.46.313.62.6
PURDUE62.621.840.7%6.930.5%12.271.1%32.77.512.916.55.213.53.7
RUTGERS62.622.038.3%7.431.1%11.471.3%34.38.112.117.15.413.03.7
S FLORIDA62.722.144.3%6.733.4%11.868.4%31.36.711.317.86.615.43.2
LOYOLA-IL62.723.144.1%8.336.8%8.266.8%30.66.312.517.86.215.73.6
N COLORADO62.724.744.2%3.628.0%9.669.5%32.46.48.115.24.611.32.9
FAIRFIELD62.922.241.9%6.835.0%11.871.5%32.37.011.418.26.112.53.1
OHIO ST62.922.239.7%7.232.7%11.369.1%31.77.510.918.65.012.23.1
E TENN ST63.122.542.5%6.130.1%12.070.1%31.07.210.419.46.015.72.9
UNC-GREENSBORO63.121.842.4%7.134.5%12.467.3%33.97.210.816.55.818.02.5
TEXAS63.322.942.4%4.932.2%12.666.0%35.48.810.014.26.413.83.1
N TEXAS63.321.642.3%6.534.8%13.569.1%29.37.110.216.77.113.72.9
TEXAS TECH63.522.140.7%6.031.0%13.369.4%33.58.69.819.16.316.03.2
TULSA63.522.339.8%7.729.9%11.371.3%34.38.811.919.07.214.73.5
LOUISIANA TECH63.722.239.8%6.931.2%12.370.2%34.28.411.116.35.014.83.1
LOUISVILLE63.722.338.9%7.130.1%12.173.0%32.38.110.517.06.011.83.2
WICHITA ST63.821.639.1%5.930.2%14.769.6%34.67.110.118.56.214.34.0
E MICHIGAN64.122.241.1%8.834.3%10.968.6%35.99.014.218.86.416.82.6
UTAH ST64.122.939.2%7.831.4%10.669.7%31.36.911.119.26.712.43.1
ST PETERS64.121.340.3%6.132.1%15.571.8%32.17.611.518.17.715.14.8
CLEMSON64.122.541.1%7.932.6%11.271.5%34.77.111.616.16.613.52.5
NAVY64.123.143.5%7.433.9%10.667.9%31.86.813.016.85.911.64.2
TENNESSEE64.222.140.2%6.333.0%13.770.6%33.48.39.919.57.613.03.0
MANHATTAN64.221.241.8%5.834.5%16.068.3%36.08.012.118.96.414.93.0
COLORADO64.323.741.4%6.334.2%10.671.1%31.87.211.018.77.313.32.9
TEXAS ST64.321.740.5%6.331.8%14.671.6%33.48.810.918.35.114.73.2
N ILLINOIS64.522.340.2%7.430.6%12.572.3%34.57.511.516.54.911.53.2
MARYLAND64.523.639.9%7.332.5%10.069.8%34.38.312.919.05.511.73.5
PACIFIC64.521.541.6%6.333.9%15.170.6%28.25.88.818.55.312.32.5
DAYTON64.523.541.1%6.333.0%11.464.4%31.68.311.117.95.412.92.7
DARTMOUTH64.623.341.7%7.832.4%10.263.7%33.26.111.715.45.911.12.4
MURRAY ST64.722.940.0%6.531.1%12.368.7%31.67.910.518.86.012.93.6
N IOWA64.724.041.8%7.233.3%9.668.4%30.56.310.515.26.710.42.4
CHARLOTTE64.723.944.1%6.931.9%10.167.7%31.46.812.016.76.913.73.4
MICHIGAN ST64.722.937.9%6.528.7%12.570.3%33.18.312.717.16.011.03.4
MEMPHIS64.922.036.1%6.228.0%14.768.7%36.710.311.519.57.714.93.0
NORFOLK ST64.921.640.0%6.630.1%15.069.1%35.38.613.017.75.616.03.1
TCU65.023.743.4%6.535.3%11.166.4%33.78.214.815.46.414.14.0
KANSAS ST65.022.143.0%6.833.0%14.070.1%34.38.311.717.67.516.44.0
YALE65.123.539.7%7.430.9%10.872.2%32.06.911.917.46.712.13.0
VA COMMONWEALTH65.222.642.3%6.333.7%13.670.6%36.28.511.917.06.617.03.2
SAINT LOUIS65.222.140.1%7.032.3%13.969.8%33.47.610.818.96.813.73.5
MISSOURI65.220.940.8%5.628.8%17.872.6%33.17.810.318.85.914.13.4
TEXAS A&M65.222.640.9%9.132.7%10.875.0%34.49.614.519.26.714.83.9
UC-IRVINE65.222.138.8%6.935.0%14.170.2%30.27.310.716.35.511.72.7
UAB65.223.441.5%7.733.5%10.871.7%30.77.311.017.36.812.23.2
N KENTUCKY65.323.941.4%5.829.3%11.666.8%37.09.612.518.65.514.42.0
ILLINOIS65.324.541.5%6.533.2%9.972.3%32.07.811.318.65.811.63.2
ABILENE CHRISTIAN65.321.543.2%5.029.8%17.273.4%33.57.59.619.96.819.93.7
ARIZONA65.322.139.4%6.631.2%14.573.1%33.87.811.319.24.814.63.1
OLD DOMINION65.622.040.5%8.333.8%13.371.9%33.96.412.016.15.112.63.8
STETSON65.722.741.5%8.833.8%11.468.8%31.58.213.817.05.711.73.1
MARIST65.721.741.9%7.634.2%14.772.8%34.66.812.516.96.513.82.3
FLORIDA ST65.722.440.6%7.031.7%13.973.3%33.08.110.017.15.316.62.8
PITTSBURGH65.724.043.0%7.533.9%10.371.3%36.210.014.218.25.415.54.2
STONY BROOK65.823.239.0%8.333.5%11.268.8%35.88.913.317.16.213.22.8
MISSOURI-KC65.921.642.8%5.129.7%17.575.7%33.57.310.816.25.815.24.2
BRADLEY65.922.539.4%7.831.6%13.175.2%33.58.011.817.45.812.12.9
NC CENTRAL66.023.441.3%6.630.1%12.669.6%35.19.711.916.86.117.23.0
USC66.023.338.4%7.531.3%11.969.8%35.19.111.918.57.912.82.9
FLORIDA66.023.142.1%6.432.6%13.572.9%31.77.811.218.05.512.82.5
OKLAHOMA ST66.122.640.1%7.529.9%13.572.4%34.89.112.717.66.214.13.3
RADFORD66.122.942.0%8.032.6%12.267.4%32.37.612.417.84.211.12.9
KENTUCKY66.123.139.4%6.930.7%12.968.8%32.48.710.819.55.012.03.2
UTEP66.123.241.6%6.230.5%13.471.4%35.28.211.017.85.813.72.6
N DAKOTA ST66.224.943.5%5.832.5%10.571.8%31.95.39.516.84.610.22.9
PROVIDENCE66.222.741.7%6.331.1%14.470.7%35.58.211.718.87.015.03.4
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.324.244.9%6.735.0%11.171.0%29.77.011.419.04.512.22.5
MINNESOTA66.324.440.8%5.730.7%11.870.7%36.28.912.816.55.210.73.5
SOUTHERN UTAH66.322.839.7%6.030.4%14.871.3%32.07.011.318.65.712.63.9
FLA GULF COAST66.323.842.4%7.133.9%11.769.0%35.28.411.514.37.513.63.1
NEW HAMPSHIRE66.322.640.0%6.731.0%14.568.8%35.56.69.217.36.212.02.9
FURMAN66.324.543.7%7.230.9%10.271.6%34.57.813.415.96.316.22.7
VILLANOVA66.425.343.0%6.132.5%9.770.2%34.36.612.016.25.711.53.2
NORTHEASTERN66.424.045.5%6.632.9%11.772.5%30.16.910.315.35.213.12.4
TOWSON ST66.423.041.0%7.832.3%12.673.8%31.77.812.117.24.810.92.8
GEORGIA TECH66.423.240.0%5.428.5%14.671.1%33.99.112.018.17.613.83.6
DUQUESNE66.424.542.5%6.430.1%11.165.9%35.29.213.017.76.313.83.0
WASHINGTON66.422.938.1%7.231.2%13.571.9%35.810.413.818.76.813.72.1
HARVARD66.523.640.9%6.733.1%12.569.3%33.38.010.318.77.012.92.5
VIRGINIA TECH66.524.141.6%7.932.2%10.468.6%37.27.612.814.04.111.93.2
AKRON66.524.340.0%6.230.3%11.666.9%36.59.510.319.96.013.22.7
CAMPBELL66.623.344.0%5.530.9%14.570.2%33.67.610.014.96.413.82.1
MOUNT ST MARYS66.624.043.2%7.235.5%11.470.4%35.07.812.318.15.511.43.5
JACKSONVILLE66.723.940.4%6.930.0%11.971.3%34.78.110.615.96.710.83.2
INDIANA66.723.641.7%7.032.2%12.668.3%32.27.412.118.96.212.23.3
BOSTON U66.725.043.7%6.632.6%10.167.2%33.37.611.416.06.411.62.7
OREGON66.723.440.7%7.632.6%12.473.3%33.39.412.415.54.113.53.5
HARTFORD66.824.241.0%6.227.5%12.269.7%38.410.212.817.06.713.43.1
RICHMOND66.823.941.5%7.230.5%11.868.1%35.58.711.315.65.613.93.1
INDIANA ST66.824.144.7%6.331.9%12.369.8%32.97.212.618.15.112.72.7
ST BONAVENTURE66.923.141.7%8.332.9%12.468.4%33.37.614.115.75.512.03.0
MD-BALT COUNTY66.923.041.2%8.031.9%12.974.7%34.58.111.717.96.413.32.9
MONTANA ST67.023.841.3%7.531.6%11.969.8%33.47.912.118.46.511.33.4
SF AUSTIN ST67.021.142.3%6.534.1%16.073.1%29.16.911.121.27.421.03.4
CONNECTICUT67.023.541.5%5.633.0%14.573.8%35.08.611.719.26.915.63.9
ROBERT MORRIS67.124.244.7%6.432.2%12.272.6%34.18.112.115.76.214.83.3
UCLA67.122.942.9%7.637.5%13.772.7%31.07.210.918.65.713.03.0
SOUTHERN U67.121.843.7%5.132.0%16.668.3%30.47.49.418.05.713.73.4
CINCINNATI67.123.739.8%7.033.7%12.773.0%34.09.112.019.16.714.13.9
HAWAII67.224.644.0%5.133.9%12.972.3%33.57.49.318.56.113.33.2
ST MARYS-CA67.325.145.4%6.034.0%11.171.6%30.86.39.716.64.011.83.2
APPALACHIAN ST67.324.643.1%7.332.3%10.871.9%35.38.513.519.56.814.42.6
OKLAHOMA67.425.139.9%8.533.6%8.871.1%38.19.111.717.36.211.62.5
LA-MONROE67.423.641.8%6.831.5%13.470.9%34.88.912.416.96.011.52.6
S ALABAMA67.524.142.3%9.034.3%10.369.5%33.79.613.617.55.313.93.7
DAVIDSON67.523.943.3%6.833.2%12.871.0%32.77.112.017.05.111.62.8
XAVIER67.624.240.8%6.630.5%12.572.7%35.28.812.018.07.013.13.4
CS-BAKERSFIELD67.621.542.6%7.536.1%17.272.1%30.86.511.317.15.113.42.8
OREGON ST67.624.043.1%7.034.7%12.673.4%33.48.213.218.75.612.43.1
NEW JERSEY TECH67.724.144.0%6.633.8%13.072.4%36.07.212.316.45.212.33.6
SIENA67.724.842.8%6.431.8%11.674.4%31.97.511.218.05.711.73.7
DRAKE67.723.642.2%8.336.7%12.274.0%31.96.211.416.26.612.22.7
GEORGE MASON67.824.743.6%6.831.5%11.566.3%33.88.212.318.46.512.83.7
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT67.822.843.9%7.732.7%14.573.7%29.57.613.418.06.712.33.3
MISSOURI ST67.823.843.1%7.233.8%13.071.2%31.06.811.216.66.212.53.0
GONZAGA67.825.942.2%6.732.0%9.369.7%30.87.211.219.36.113.42.9
JACKSON ST67.922.942.9%5.833.3%16.371.3%35.38.311.817.65.916.03.1
TEMPLE67.923.839.9%7.731.0%12.671.6%38.18.713.516.96.513.24.2
SETON HALL67.923.940.1%6.632.0%13.570.1%36.710.011.617.96.413.83.1
UCF67.924.242.0%6.731.7%12.774.9%35.69.114.117.96.814.32.6
BELMONT67.925.641.6%7.033.0%9.664.0%36.79.112.114.55.814.32.9
DUKE68.025.341.7%4.829.9%12.567.1%34.48.711.819.07.315.03.9
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.023.942.5%7.032.7%13.374.2%36.08.812.217.15.012.03.2
MAINE68.023.442.5%7.931.9%13.475.4%33.77.512.715.47.612.52.4
COLGATE68.125.843.4%7.131.0%9.465.5%35.48.012.916.05.312.12.9
MISSISSIPPI ST68.124.242.4%6.531.2%13.273.3%30.58.312.218.57.111.52.9
PENN ST68.224.541.0%6.432.5%12.968.3%37.78.612.118.05.513.33.2
MICHIGAN68.325.842.3%5.632.3%11.169.3%35.27.810.215.94.611.32.7
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M68.322.442.8%5.929.9%17.769.1%33.28.111.920.45.917.73.2
BYU68.425.643.8%6.030.8%11.269.3%33.77.511.915.86.212.92.4
GRAMBLING68.422.841.2%6.932.7%13.668.5%32.48.613.418.46.314.32.9
TX-ARLINGTON68.424.241.2%6.129.6%14.068.7%38.49.413.016.94.912.33.1
HOFSTRA68.426.444.4%6.630.5%9.072.2%33.89.014.518.35.913.62.5
ALBANY68.424.642.0%7.834.3%11.369.4%34.78.213.417.97.712.83.4
MONTANA68.522.143.3%5.333.1%16.572.2%32.86.59.715.95.714.02.7
SMU68.524.041.8%8.534.4%12.073.9%32.48.914.317.17.112.63.0
OHIO U68.523.641.8%7.532.9%13.978.1%33.77.411.117.96.212.72.4
UT-CHATTANOOGA68.525.644.6%6.631.5%10.769.6%32.97.011.716.85.611.83.1
OLE MISS68.523.342.6%5.529.2%16.474.0%34.97.912.818.66.113.63.8
WOFFORD68.524.144.0%7.933.4%12.571.6%31.07.112.215.96.012.52.4
LONGWOOD68.623.843.1%8.234.7%12.867.9%36.37.313.718.26.114.23.3
NOTRE DAME68.726.041.4%7.733.7%8.972.0%38.29.313.215.35.711.73.2
BROWN68.724.943.0%6.932.9%12.072.1%35.17.612.019.47.814.04.1
TEXAS A&M CC68.723.443.0%6.131.4%15.873.0%31.98.212.117.88.513.13.2
IL-CHICAGO68.823.840.4%6.629.0%14.567.0%35.69.313.516.66.812.42.8
SAN FRANCISCO68.825.044.5%6.137.3%12.672.1%33.07.010.516.86.013.12.9
LAFAYETTE68.826.342.7%6.931.2%9.367.9%35.38.511.513.95.79.61.9
RHODE ISLAND68.925.141.8%6.729.7%12.070.5%38.19.113.219.05.515.13.3
ARK-PINE BLUFF68.923.143.6%6.030.5%16.668.2%33.49.013.317.29.714.42.6
FRESNO ST68.924.041.8%8.435.8%12.575.2%33.07.812.316.85.810.52.3
WM & MARY69.025.342.6%7.334.8%11.071.4%31.97.111.416.46.69.92.8
CALIFORNIA69.123.443.0%7.536.3%14.873.6%33.17.312.117.84.911.53.6
PRINCETON69.126.046.4%5.934.4%11.175.2%31.06.111.016.36.211.83.4
NICHOLLS ST69.223.943.2%5.730.6%15.672.2%36.59.313.116.56.418.52.7
E ILLINOIS69.224.342.4%6.735.1%14.073.3%35.98.412.017.26.015.32.9
SYRACUSE69.223.740.6%9.032.2%12.973.0%37.110.417.217.75.814.02.8
JACKSONVILLE ST69.325.645.1%7.032.6%11.269.2%32.57.013.716.36.514.23.1
RIDER69.324.542.0%8.332.5%12.068.1%33.47.312.919.86.713.73.6
N ARIZONA69.425.545.6%7.335.6%11.173.1%33.17.113.216.75.313.02.6
ARK-LITTLE ROCK69.424.242.4%7.734.6%13.469.6%32.38.512.221.06.813.93.2
SACRED HEART69.426.141.5%7.133.3%10.168.9%34.39.114.419.16.711.23.6
FLA ATLANTIC69.425.244.0%7.433.9%11.770.2%35.17.811.816.46.515.22.3
BRYANT69.525.141.3%6.831.2%12.467.9%37.28.812.616.86.612.13.4
BOISE ST69.525.444.7%6.629.9%12.071.7%32.86.311.420.06.013.82.3
AMERICAN69.524.844.7%5.631.9%14.269.8%34.78.311.915.76.013.83.2
S CAROLINA69.521.239.3%6.429.6%20.973.1%35.48.711.520.66.215.53.6
LAMAR69.625.643.2%7.534.0%11.069.6%36.99.713.818.57.017.03.5
ARKANSAS69.624.242.8%5.127.3%16.270.1%38.39.210.121.55.016.03.0
WASHINGTON ST69.725.645.0%5.831.6%12.768.8%37.27.311.518.55.815.03.7
NC STATE69.724.842.7%6.031.6%14.269.0%37.09.210.716.86.614.23.4
OAKLAND69.725.442.2%8.632.9%10.467.2%36.29.514.619.76.612.32.8
N ALABAMA69.724.243.8%6.333.6%15.169.8%34.47.610.618.95.614.03.7
CREIGHTON69.726.142.0%7.531.4%10.069.8%37.09.613.316.54.812.43.2
LASALLE69.923.942.9%6.230.0%16.071.6%35.87.913.117.88.214.34.0
WYOMING69.924.143.3%7.633.0%14.169.4%38.38.212.117.66.012.82.5
CAL BAPTIST70.025.641.8%6.130.1%12.768.2%33.88.412.419.56.110.83.4
MOREHEAD ST70.025.642.7%7.232.3%11.770.4%36.58.912.116.76.012.64.9
KENT ST70.024.341.5%7.333.5%14.072.2%35.29.212.617.65.314.22.1
ILLINOIS ST70.025.044.4%7.533.7%12.672.4%35.07.813.315.46.613.52.7
UNLV70.123.142.1%7.933.5%16.172.1%32.57.113.818.46.212.03.4
NORTHWESTERN70.124.842.0%8.534.0%11.970.6%38.29.215.515.15.510.63.4
GEORGE WASHINGTON70.126.045.1%5.833.0%12.368.6%35.57.711.817.07.010.63.6
TOLEDO70.125.541.8%7.834.4%11.270.5%36.08.811.318.66.511.83.2
MERCER70.224.843.2%7.432.1%13.266.1%32.38.412.715.97.012.82.6
IUPU-FT WAYNE70.325.345.0%8.234.5%11.571.2%33.56.613.615.26.213.33.0
UTAH70.326.444.0%7.535.2%10.173.1%33.28.113.418.96.712.23.8
AUBURN70.424.541.2%7.032.5%14.471.7%35.28.811.221.26.713.53.1
DREXEL70.426.145.0%5.531.3%12.875.8%32.87.811.817.27.711.23.3
ARIZONA ST70.524.842.8%7.333.1%13.568.1%38.48.612.518.46.516.43.8
S DAKOTA ST70.526.242.1%7.230.6%10.867.9%33.89.111.518.46.611.13.2
MONMOUTH70.623.442.5%7.634.4%16.270.8%38.38.611.919.56.016.23.4
PENNSYLVANIA70.626.542.0%6.533.5%11.171.5%37.69.110.615.17.211.93.0
BOSTON COLLEGE70.625.644.3%7.233.4%12.371.6%38.19.213.416.86.814.53.2
LIPSCOMB70.725.944.0%8.335.0%10.568.4%34.78.612.715.66.012.53.8
GA SOUTHERN70.726.143.4%6.730.3%11.871.1%37.89.213.119.15.915.82.3
DELAWARE70.724.942.7%7.935.1%12.975.5%33.08.112.516.46.711.72.5
QUINNIPIAC70.726.442.5%7.935.3%10.068.2%34.78.214.516.06.79.73.1
WRIGHT ST70.826.341.6%6.230.1%11.971.2%37.110.010.620.26.314.22.9
CANISIUS70.825.045.5%6.934.8%13.870.5%34.88.311.817.76.815.42.8
CORNELL70.825.344.9%7.835.0%12.571.5%35.08.513.715.25.612.63.5
IONA70.924.842.2%8.336.3%13.064.9%35.610.414.417.66.813.02.9
MORGAN ST70.922.540.6%6.630.8%19.370.2%34.98.111.319.56.814.33.4
TULANE70.925.545.4%8.334.0%11.669.4%38.88.816.118.25.216.13.1
GARDNER WEBB71.024.942.2%8.333.3%12.971.2%35.58.713.916.86.012.52.8
BUCKNELL71.025.346.1%5.932.4%14.569.1%35.37.612.516.16.913.93.1
ALABAMA ST71.025.445.6%6.332.9%14.065.4%36.28.912.819.57.414.43.6
UTAH VALLEY ST71.025.242.4%5.732.3%14.874.4%35.98.512.119.26.212.63.7
TENNESSEE ST71.124.041.1%6.931.1%16.172.2%32.79.010.816.86.912.52.7
DEPAUL71.123.941.5%8.133.6%15.174.0%36.89.013.918.08.016.03.6
VMI71.124.343.2%7.232.0%15.472.0%36.28.313.215.05.713.02.8
MIAMI OHIO71.124.843.6%7.835.2%13.768.1%37.19.011.317.25.412.43.2
MD-EAST SHORE71.224.944.5%7.233.7%14.269.1%39.98.913.514.97.315.13.6
MASSACHUSETTS71.226.045.7%6.033.0%13.269.5%36.28.714.518.07.114.22.2
YOUNGSTOWN ST71.225.943.8%6.734.3%12.769.9%35.28.812.717.25.712.13.3
WEBER ST71.227.144.7%7.335.6%9.771.3%34.68.614.216.46.111.72.6
VALPARAISO71.325.945.5%7.236.2%12.269.1%35.67.813.516.16.314.12.6
CS-FULLERTON71.425.344.0%6.233.3%14.772.7%36.47.512.319.06.113.03.3
UTRGV71.424.346.0%7.037.6%15.971.5%35.77.714.418.85.417.52.2
CAL DAVIS71.425.246.1%7.234.0%13.872.1%32.88.014.717.66.113.92.8
AUSTIN PEAY71.526.146.8%6.836.1%12.569.2%33.17.713.619.56.114.92.4
WINTHROP71.524.543.6%6.932.2%15.666.8%33.17.312.420.46.414.63.3
ALABAMA A&M71.525.945.6%6.432.4%13.266.2%38.28.013.317.76.612.74.4
ST JOHNS71.624.541.5%7.931.7%14.668.2%41.110.214.117.25.216.84.4
ST FRANCIS-NY71.625.143.5%6.735.1%14.670.5%37.68.411.816.75.613.93.1
MARQUETTE71.625.341.2%6.932.2%14.266.5%35.08.913.119.46.710.93.1
SANTA CLARA71.724.842.4%6.433.3%15.771.7%35.88.012.418.36.514.02.9
UNC-WILMINGTON71.725.944.3%7.332.4%12.568.3%36.68.612.716.46.313.02.5
ELON71.723.644.2%8.036.1%16.474.7%34.96.712.417.35.911.92.9
CLEVELAND ST71.824.243.0%7.233.7%16.272.1%36.110.213.319.47.014.34.7
ST FRANCIS-PA71.826.044.2%7.833.6%11.971.8%33.59.013.218.25.713.83.4
ARKANSAS ST71.924.645.6%6.534.4%16.272.5%33.88.713.720.96.014.02.1
CHARLESTON SO72.026.546.0%7.133.5%11.870.1%37.58.914.115.86.913.42.7
W KENTUCKY72.027.644.1%7.230.0%9.673.7%36.19.613.018.45.613.73.0
N CAROLINA A&T72.024.841.6%6.628.8%15.763.5%40.110.113.120.26.716.43.3
ARMY72.026.744.0%8.935.2%9.767.0%35.97.813.514.76.311.93.3
W MICHIGAN72.126.043.3%7.433.1%12.668.8%36.79.412.219.26.311.53.0
COLORADO ST72.126.544.3%8.734.2%10.472.5%33.07.113.519.26.312.72.5
PORTLAND72.226.143.4%8.233.8%11.866.1%37.89.415.618.67.213.32.6
E CAROLINA72.224.442.9%8.233.7%15.366.9%35.08.413.718.97.013.33.2
GEORGIA ST72.223.640.3%5.928.4%19.272.4%37.210.511.917.86.315.93.7
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.224.842.6%5.527.3%14.865.0%37.49.412.318.86.915.22.9
IOWA72.326.343.0%7.832.1%11.972.6%35.39.415.419.06.212.43.7
TENNESSEE TECH72.326.746.4%7.736.0%11.271.0%35.58.315.913.47.013.63.2
SOUTHERN MISS72.324.642.8%9.133.5%14.074.2%33.97.913.214.97.412.42.5
SAM HOUSTON ST72.323.641.9%7.531.6%17.573.9%35.29.012.718.57.018.53.2
NEVADA72.424.340.4%7.929.8%15.871.7%35.88.012.416.54.810.92.6
NIAGARA72.426.345.5%8.435.6%11.370.8%39.610.416.315.34.813.93.4
SAN DIEGO72.526.644.9%6.031.8%13.371.4%35.28.412.618.06.913.13.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL72.526.242.3%6.428.8%13.873.5%38.811.612.716.27.816.22.9
WI-MILWAUKEE72.624.443.8%6.834.6%17.071.9%37.48.812.418.55.715.03.2
COLUMBIA72.727.345.1%7.933.1%10.267.5%38.67.213.414.85.611.44.0
SEATTLE72.824.642.4%6.531.9%17.173.6%35.88.612.220.65.213.73.0
IDAHO72.826.845.1%7.632.9%11.568.8%34.48.214.216.77.011.22.9
E WASHINGTON72.826.142.7%6.734.0%13.870.7%36.99.014.418.87.214.43.2
N CAROLINA72.825.542.2%8.433.6%13.375.5%34.37.713.818.76.911.54.2
BOWLING GREEN72.925.742.0%7.732.9%13.768.6%38.29.110.317.15.711.83.1
SIU EDWARDSVL72.924.543.7%7.633.0%16.473.1%35.88.415.116.86.213.53.2
IOWA ST73.026.845.2%7.835.9%11.569.2%35.89.513.316.57.214.62.9
GRAND CANYON73.026.044.1%8.535.6%12.672.7%35.08.614.318.25.411.22.5
ORAL ROBERTS73.126.243.9%7.833.5%13.072.0%35.38.413.017.04.513.53.3
MARSHALL73.125.140.3%6.933.1%16.069.1%41.111.410.415.68.215.43.1
LEHIGH73.125.844.1%8.133.0%13.471.6%34.08.014.415.46.912.03.5
ALCORN ST73.226.544.9%6.733.0%13.564.2%35.68.714.017.07.413.83.0
N FLORIDA73.228.346.1%4.831.8%11.869.9%36.29.914.815.45.711.42.9
MIAMI73.227.844.3%7.433.9%10.271.2%38.59.915.216.36.212.44.3
LSU73.326.542.3%8.934.5%11.468.8%33.49.512.817.75.711.93.3
IDAHO ST73.328.348.3%5.232.2%11.475.6%32.17.811.718.76.011.43.2
PRESBYTERIAN73.325.145.1%9.036.3%14.170.6%33.38.013.616.67.111.73.3
TROY73.425.444.7%7.734.0%15.070.0%37.69.014.217.86.714.63.7
FLORIDA A&M73.525.946.1%6.030.6%15.767.8%37.09.412.720.27.615.63.7
GEORGETOWN73.926.343.2%9.336.4%11.973.4%35.09.115.318.97.613.53.1
INCARNATE WORD73.926.245.5%6.934.3%14.675.4%36.39.515.417.06.614.53.6
EVANSVILLE74.027.047.1%6.035.4%14.074.9%36.07.511.218.55.511.82.5
COPPIN ST74.126.341.8%8.533.4%13.068.3%42.010.115.016.96.714.82.6
S DAKOTA74.226.745.3%7.335.7%13.573.8%32.26.211.320.45.211.42.5
RICE74.227.445.4%7.832.8%11.768.1%36.28.213.817.76.112.52.9
SE MISSOURI ST74.426.847.2%7.636.5%13.269.5%36.27.615.118.25.512.53.3
KENNESAW ST74.427.447.7%8.036.9%11.666.2%37.79.114.217.76.212.73.9
FARLEIGH DICKINSON74.526.744.9%8.334.3%12.970.1%36.09.815.015.96.712.93.1
USC UPSTATE74.525.646.4%7.835.7%15.571.9%36.88.412.317.15.813.73.1
AIR FORCE74.626.246.4%10.337.5%11.871.1%32.56.514.418.96.211.42.8
MCNEESE ST74.725.842.8%8.535.5%12.174.0%32.29.313.817.27.713.03.0
W CAROLINA74.726.743.5%7.831.2%13.571.9%33.28.212.219.86.612.53.5
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.827.250.5%6.337.2%14.166.2%36.18.013.818.24.816.72.8
LOYOLA-MD74.826.543.9%7.832.5%14.072.4%35.79.314.820.16.712.93.2
WAKE FOREST74.926.443.8%7.133.3%14.970.4%35.08.313.220.37.510.93.6
HIGH POINT74.925.746.2%10.038.9%13.568.0%33.18.215.619.06.912.43.6
CAL POLY-SLO74.925.245.3%7.437.1%17.172.4%36.98.613.618.36.513.43.2
VANDERBILT75.026.446.7%6.735.1%15.473.8%36.18.013.420.25.713.84.0
LONG BEACH ST75.126.844.2%8.634.9%12.871.1%37.09.815.618.48.014.52.6
S CAROLINA ST75.227.046.7%7.134.2%14.267.0%33.38.112.019.15.412.33.3
MIDDLE TENN ST75.226.446.8%7.237.8%15.370.5%36.57.813.716.66.614.52.9
NEW MEXICO75.227.845.0%9.134.6%10.569.1%35.99.316.319.27.014.72.6
PORTLAND ST75.428.047.0%6.133.6%13.271.9%35.69.215.617.45.715.33.5
E KENTUCKY75.426.745.2%6.631.7%15.473.2%40.910.714.617.57.018.33.3
N DAKOTA75.527.845.8%7.036.4%12.974.2%33.57.512.318.56.810.82.8
GEORGIA75.628.045.3%6.932.3%12.666.1%35.99.512.917.96.513.23.2
NORTHWESTERN ST75.725.840.9%7.634.2%16.571.1%37.911.413.918.58.313.72.6
BUFFALO75.827.543.5%6.831.6%13.973.4%38.09.412.917.96.714.53.8
TEXAS SOUTHERN76.026.843.7%7.434.3%14.972.1%36.89.614.221.17.714.94.1
UMASS-LOWELL76.028.246.3%7.433.8%12.271.4%35.18.813.819.66.713.43.2
DENVER76.125.844.7%8.132.2%16.575.6%36.07.912.519.06.212.72.6
LA-LAFAYETTE76.227.245.1%7.534.0%14.473.1%36.29.113.618.77.113.92.9
WAGNER76.225.045.9%8.738.5%17.470.6%35.38.815.117.46.813.33.2
COASTAL CAROLINA76.324.542.3%8.834.0%18.672.4%34.28.813.818.87.413.83.1
JAMES MADISON76.527.344.3%9.135.1%12.872.7%38.18.314.317.95.811.73.4
BINGHAMTON76.628.445.5%8.033.5%11.865.3%39.29.714.514.86.39.92.9
C MICHIGAN76.727.946.2%9.037.8%11.971.2%37.98.314.119.36.416.53.4
LONG ISLAND76.828.244.0%7.733.4%12.771.1%39.810.514.417.96.414.03.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.927.644.9%8.735.6%13.073.6%36.18.414.816.25.611.63.2
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.026.743.9%8.234.3%15.570.2%38.98.612.818.15.713.93.5
PEPPERDINE77.127.145.8%8.238.1%14.771.5%35.98.215.619.76.613.92.7
C CONN ST77.327.546.0%8.736.8%13.669.5%39.710.215.316.27.313.14.2
NEW ORLEANS77.427.448.5%6.734.7%15.973.2%34.08.815.319.46.516.04.2
NEBRASKA78.129.945.0%8.633.3%9.766.7%45.211.315.616.75.613.85.2
DETROIT78.127.845.9%8.636.3%13.972.3%36.99.417.318.06.412.03.5
SE LOUISIANA78.427.347.7%6.732.8%17.274.7%38.010.115.418.67.417.53.2
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.028.446.3%9.538.3%12.771.5%37.29.315.318.25.112.73.2
ALABAMA79.027.442.4%7.031.2%17.274.1%39.810.411.920.38.514.04.0
HAMPTON79.227.544.7%8.334.9%16.069.4%37.410.114.820.25.511.43.0
HOLY CROSS79.329.349.3%7.437.2%13.270.0%35.88.114.014.57.310.83.1
ST JOSEPHS79.528.846.6%7.637.1%14.372.5%39.28.914.316.66.710.34.0
WI-GREEN BAY80.128.044.0%8.834.4%15.375.0%38.710.014.518.45.714.52.6
IUPUI80.129.246.3%9.036.7%12.872.1%39.210.116.017.77.212.73.9
THE CITADEL81.129.545.5%9.534.2%12.570.2%38.510.115.317.37.714.02.7
HOWARD81.329.246.8%8.034.9%14.968.3%40.411.218.017.76.313.82.5
SAN JOSE ST81.429.547.5%7.735.8%14.569.3%40.68.918.718.77.313.22.5
CHICAGO ST81.727.748.0%9.139.5%17.273.8%34.69.216.718.88.411.82.0
W ILLINOIS81.829.147.9%8.037.3%15.574.8%38.67.512.215.74.911.52.7
TENN-MARTIN82.130.449.4%9.938.5%11.468.7%35.610.218.417.36.512.43.0
SAMFORD82.230.345.9%10.936.3%10.767.8%39.011.018.718.77.714.13.5
C ARKANSAS82.428.844.8%8.937.2%15.971.6%38.09.515.521.29.414.03.2
DELAWARE ST83.028.146.6%8.534.8%18.371.2%39.99.215.718.47.914.83.3
MISS VALLEY ST89.732.548.1%8.034.1%16.768.4%47.812.719.315.07.114.03.1
HOUSTN BAPTIST93.933.851.7%8.438.5%17.874.0%37.09.819.019.88.613.14.6

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.