NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2019 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Points
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
VIRGINIA56.120.238.5%6.428.9%9.266.6%29.77.38.815.65.010.72.7
MICHIGAN58.322.239.7%4.929.1%8.966.3%34.37.710.215.14.011.73.3
TEXAS TECH59.519.837.0%6.429.7%13.669.4%32.88.69.818.66.215.42.5
KANSAS ST59.621.141.5%6.931.4%10.567.4%32.17.211.516.56.314.82.8
LOYOLA-IL60.822.543.7%7.336.3%8.570.9%29.25.711.615.45.713.24.1
OLD DOMINION60.821.039.0%7.132.4%11.766.7%34.37.011.116.44.812.12.5
HOUSTON61.020.236.8%6.327.9%14.269.4%33.48.010.117.35.312.22.2
LIBERTY61.421.941.7%6.432.4%11.167.7%30.76.810.115.65.513.42.7
WISCONSIN61.722.839.7%6.331.5%9.966.8%35.58.010.417.45.211.44.1
VA COMMONWEALTH61.921.438.7%5.228.5%13.969.0%35.79.310.819.46.416.32.6
VIRGINIA TECH62.121.740.8%8.732.7%10.172.2%30.27.812.216.45.014.03.0
OREGON62.221.239.8%7.029.0%12.770.2%32.88.111.616.65.213.82.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT62.521.042.0%6.831.6%13.776.2%29.67.113.818.55.814.43.6
CINCINNATI62.721.941.0%8.135.5%10.866.3%31.18.211.118.83.813.63.6
MANHATTAN62.820.343.4%7.136.1%15.170.9%32.37.512.117.66.214.83.6
N TEXAS62.921.840.7%6.231.3%13.266.8%33.27.510.716.16.513.74.0
VERMONT63.022.641.9%7.134.6%10.873.1%30.96.310.419.35.512.92.8
ST BONAVENTURE63.122.140.2%7.632.3%11.465.8%34.08.211.415.95.813.12.9
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.622.143.4%5.633.0%13.672.2%31.87.710.418.15.616.52.7
FLORIDA63.622.442.1%6.431.6%12.469.3%34.59.410.817.16.114.62.9
UC-IRVINE63.621.938.2%6.533.7%13.470.8%32.98.19.616.95.211.42.8
SAINT LOUIS63.822.241.0%6.431.4%13.172.2%33.17.412.118.76.012.93.8
AKRON63.823.039.6%6.529.3%11.365.4%39.19.910.417.55.713.22.7
CLEMSON63.922.240.7%7.635.0%12.073.1%32.17.29.917.15.613.32.9
MD-BALT COUNTY64.021.841.8%8.533.1%11.971.4%33.36.611.817.85.715.62.5
ST MARYS-CA64.323.643.8%5.532.1%11.673.6%29.26.510.215.84.910.53.4
NEW MEXICO ST64.522.541.9%7.233.5%12.270.3%29.06.28.820.34.913.21.9
UCF64.523.239.4%7.131.3%11.165.0%34.69.512.421.25.812.22.8
KENTUCKY64.723.140.0%7.634.3%10.970.5%29.28.111.119.65.812.13.0
WASHINGTON64.822.641.6%6.433.4%13.171.0%34.610.113.218.26.016.32.5
TEXAS ST64.821.841.2%6.430.9%14.972.4%32.07.410.618.76.314.73.9
GONZAGA64.923.738.9%6.530.4%11.069.7%32.28.39.818.55.413.52.3
MICHIGAN ST65.023.238.1%7.231.6%11.467.9%31.78.412.117.86.210.23.0
NORTHWESTERN65.123.242.0%5.229.3%13.471.4%36.37.413.117.15.812.03.2
BRADLEY65.322.341.2%7.032.7%13.772.4%33.27.911.918.55.612.42.6
SOUTHERN MISS65.523.040.3%9.033.7%10.564.9%35.68.612.414.55.513.22.8
MARYLAND65.523.439.7%7.431.9%11.472.3%30.98.012.117.56.99.43.5
DAVIDSON65.622.940.8%8.132.9%11.770.9%33.67.612.516.65.111.12.2
WOFFORD65.623.442.5%7.132.1%11.770.3%29.36.811.315.55.513.72.5
N IOWA65.623.344.0%6.933.7%12.172.0%32.86.211.416.16.512.12.4
JACKSON ST65.820.542.1%6.435.8%14.869.8%32.27.511.415.97.112.83.6
SIENA66.024.646.2%6.836.0%10.068.9%33.57.710.714.14.711.22.3
SYRACUSE66.021.940.2%8.632.9%13.572.1%36.910.014.918.46.615.63.1
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.123.942.6%6.230.7%12.168.8%31.27.811.218.54.411.13.0
FURMAN66.124.841.9%7.231.6%9.467.8%34.39.411.516.07.114.43.3
DAYTON66.224.341.4%7.632.1%9.870.5%32.08.912.616.35.311.22.9
OHIO ST66.223.342.2%6.732.7%13.074.1%33.57.911.718.66.212.23.1
VALPARAISO66.323.943.2%6.533.2%12.070.4%32.87.612.116.86.812.72.9
STONY BROOK66.322.639.5%7.230.0%13.967.3%34.58.011.719.16.413.33.9
FLORIDA A&M66.422.742.8%6.030.2%15.070.2%35.09.211.416.96.814.82.8
TEXAS A&M CC66.421.741.0%7.534.6%15.573.8%32.77.612.517.66.613.93.4
TEXAS66.423.842.3%7.135.4%11.669.6%35.18.511.516.55.112.73.3
GEORGIA TECH66.623.140.1%6.529.7%13.868.9%35.99.814.117.37.012.83.4
NC CENTRAL66.624.443.5%6.331.7%11.567.2%30.87.913.016.15.813.23.6
NEVADA66.824.041.1%7.733.2%11.067.6%34.97.412.421.14.613.62.5
FORDHAM66.923.343.2%6.532.7%13.869.7%37.37.914.415.05.613.12.8
S ILLINOIS67.024.442.7%7.935.1%10.269.9%32.78.612.416.56.312.73.1
UTAH ST67.122.639.3%8.135.2%13.971.4%31.26.511.519.56.212.43.4
FLORIDA ST67.222.840.7%7.333.5%14.472.2%33.17.610.018.45.514.33.1
PURDUE67.223.141.6%8.234.2%12.973.2%32.08.112.417.15.012.43.8
NEBRASKA67.224.342.1%6.633.2%12.170.8%37.710.311.817.54.813.13.7
VILLANOVA67.424.443.6%7.634.3%11.070.0%33.27.813.718.25.211.92.3
SAN DIEGO ST67.423.341.0%7.732.4%13.169.5%34.48.812.619.15.913.12.7
MISSOURI ST67.423.445.2%7.539.3%13.171.6%31.76.912.218.65.714.43.0
COLORADO67.524.442.4%6.931.8%11.866.3%31.46.910.519.87.012.13.3
SE LOUISIANA67.523.344.2%6.133.0%14.973.4%31.08.310.819.37.014.63.7
S FLORIDA67.522.742.4%6.432.5%15.868.7%32.77.613.122.27.015.54.4
FRESNO ST67.623.441.9%7.030.6%13.770.8%34.27.812.218.05.713.73.2
WRIGHT ST67.624.745.4%7.536.2%10.669.7%32.17.011.018.75.413.83.6
BAYLOR67.723.442.5%7.234.5%13.768.3%31.88.713.018.05.912.44.3
UAB67.723.241.4%8.534.0%12.973.2%32.97.512.716.15.112.13.1
LOUISIANA TECH67.724.442.7%7.433.2%11.668.8%35.68.213.718.55.613.33.5
MISSOURI67.823.143.0%7.031.9%14.771.7%31.57.511.317.86.012.13.6
SAN FRANCISCO67.824.643.3%6.032.0%12.572.1%33.67.810.717.54.811.83.8
DUKE67.825.339.8%6.729.9%10.669.6%35.410.212.617.36.414.23.2
INDIANA67.824.641.9%7.433.1%11.164.9%35.38.813.518.45.812.53.9
RHODE ISLAND67.823.542.6%6.732.3%14.272.4%34.58.312.318.45.813.93.5
UNC-GREENSBORO67.924.143.8%7.434.6%12.370.7%33.88.711.417.65.716.42.9
HIGH POINT67.923.942.2%8.732.9%11.470.0%31.37.412.516.85.610.93.9
FLA ATLANTIC68.024.141.1%7.631.5%12.268.8%35.78.412.016.87.513.42.3
RADFORD68.123.943.4%8.333.9%12.072.8%31.87.112.016.14.512.33.2
WAGNER68.122.043.0%7.434.8%16.870.9%33.67.211.918.25.913.32.9
IOWA ST68.125.141.8%7.933.6%10.171.7%34.79.412.516.35.212.92.6
OKLAHOMA68.225.140.6%8.533.3%9.667.2%36.89.412.517.26.612.03.7
SAN DIEGO68.223.943.9%5.833.0%14.572.4%31.96.410.618.66.612.23.2
PENNSYLVANIA68.325.743.2%6.533.5%10.468.4%35.88.110.417.56.513.52.7
MURRAY ST68.325.141.1%6.228.6%12.071.9%34.79.911.317.76.014.13.5
LOUISVILLE68.424.140.8%7.032.0%13.169.5%34.68.411.519.25.711.23.4
TOLEDO68.425.241.1%6.831.7%11.268.4%35.28.710.416.76.511.12.7
MONTANA68.523.543.2%6.734.0%14.775.1%31.27.110.717.45.613.52.8
BOISE ST68.624.145.0%7.434.1%13.074.1%31.16.012.516.94.812.52.7
NEW JERSEY TECH68.624.942.7%7.232.9%11.667.5%35.78.112.518.55.612.73.4
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.623.744.3%6.833.3%14.369.8%37.26.69.915.65.411.72.6
PENN ST68.624.344.1%6.535.4%13.571.8%34.47.412.118.16.813.53.5
ST PETERS68.622.843.4%8.238.6%14.974.0%30.77.512.217.17.212.33.1
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.624.944.7%8.033.2%10.873.5%31.67.512.816.65.212.82.8
CAL DAVIS68.624.145.6%6.834.1%13.768.5%34.57.612.618.46.414.63.2
ROBERT MORRIS68.723.444.8%6.834.1%15.074.0%33.07.611.618.26.415.52.9
CHARLOTTE68.723.743.8%8.135.5%13.174.2%33.07.412.517.06.911.83.7
PITTSBURGH68.723.640.9%7.933.6%13.671.6%36.810.713.919.96.614.75.3
WICHITA ST68.723.341.5%6.933.0%15.169.3%35.18.111.616.95.212.34.0
GRAMBLING68.723.039.0%6.429.9%16.467.8%36.69.811.919.26.912.93.3
HAWAII68.725.044.8%6.534.0%12.367.6%32.57.411.418.75.712.02.3
AUBURN68.823.543.7%8.134.5%13.770.6%35.39.112.317.25.717.13.6
RUTGERS68.824.442.5%7.735.3%12.466.5%34.98.312.518.16.511.93.5
UTEP68.824.442.1%7.535.5%12.565.9%36.38.711.619.96.713.53.6
N KENTUCKY68.923.842.0%7.031.4%14.272.0%32.67.612.218.05.913.33.8
BROWN68.924.641.7%7.330.2%12.368.9%36.28.812.220.56.715.23.1
ARIZONA68.924.644.8%6.732.9%13.168.0%34.27.711.819.45.414.13.8
NOTRE DAME69.026.142.9%7.433.1%9.470.8%39.010.112.816.14.910.92.8
AMERICAN69.024.943.7%5.129.2%14.171.3%33.38.512.517.56.412.23.3
N CAROLINA A&T69.024.742.6%6.932.0%12.870.6%36.210.213.616.65.914.33.4
UC-RIVERSIDE69.124.447.1%6.836.3%12.069.2%30.66.613.213.95.610.32.1
E MICHIGAN69.224.643.0%8.334.1%11.768.1%34.610.916.717.86.813.93.1
JACKSONVILLE ST69.224.241.3%8.233.8%12.673.3%33.47.811.818.26.615.02.5
SEATTLE69.223.540.8%6.433.5%15.872.5%33.78.69.619.75.911.32.8
GRAND CANYON69.224.943.6%7.134.8%12.371.6%33.87.510.719.35.413.62.9
ALBANY69.225.244.9%7.936.0%10.965.5%34.18.014.417.46.412.73.7
MARIST69.323.544.5%9.035.5%13.370.2%32.77.413.217.55.612.73.2
W KENTUCKY69.325.141.9%8.434.5%10.568.6%34.68.513.118.15.912.93.7
GEORGE MASON69.425.243.9%7.232.0%11.866.9%33.57.912.517.46.812.54.0
MINNESOTA69.425.643.8%6.834.0%11.469.2%34.88.413.019.25.811.54.3
MARQUETTE69.524.140.5%6.932.4%14.567.9%33.88.512.318.96.911.93.0
SACRAMENTO ST69.523.944.3%7.435.9%14.374.5%34.07.513.219.36.615.33.7
NORFOLK ST69.523.140.9%7.832.9%15.667.1%36.38.913.219.04.915.63.3
TCU69.625.642.9%6.530.4%11.871.2%34.18.815.316.16.013.13.9
HOLY CROSS69.625.045.7%8.837.3%10.773.1%36.18.914.014.35.714.52.8
N COLORADO69.725.845.0%6.637.0%11.471.9%32.27.311.318.66.312.83.0
CHARLESTON SO69.724.442.9%8.535.5%12.570.9%36.18.213.416.96.816.43.1
PRINCETON69.725.343.2%6.932.4%12.272.5%35.87.511.016.46.612.44.0
TENNESSEE69.724.040.4%8.434.8%13.365.3%34.310.012.318.86.212.82.6
E TENN ST69.724.643.5%8.737.9%11.969.0%29.67.212.717.46.714.53.4
MIAMI OHIO69.824.543.2%7.833.3%13.069.2%34.47.612.117.86.112.03.2
TX-ARLINGTON69.824.242.3%6.529.8%14.969.4%35.18.812.618.56.213.03.9
PROVIDENCE69.824.543.3%7.234.1%13.572.8%34.98.012.519.86.914.13.2
OREGON ST69.824.643.2%7.937.3%12.766.8%32.98.612.819.46.111.92.7
FAIRFIELD69.924.146.0%6.836.6%14.870.4%34.48.012.415.96.514.53.5
SAM HOUSTON ST69.923.543.6%7.333.7%15.770.5%34.37.913.017.35.815.12.9
PACIFIC70.023.746.4%7.935.9%14.870.2%31.06.411.320.05.913.23.8
SANTA CLARA70.124.843.2%6.231.6%14.370.5%34.28.513.417.56.511.12.6
ILLINOIS ST70.124.744.1%7.733.9%13.071.0%35.17.613.815.75.812.32.6
HARVARD70.124.643.5%7.434.1%13.570.9%31.66.812.017.47.512.32.7
KANSAS70.124.940.8%8.633.6%11.768.6%35.19.413.117.26.612.93.4
LIPSCOMB70.225.141.7%7.531.9%12.474.9%33.37.412.419.76.515.13.8
DRAKE70.225.642.7%6.630.3%12.369.7%34.17.910.917.27.212.03.1
COLGATE70.225.343.5%7.933.6%11.871.2%31.77.913.016.67.112.13.2
SMU70.324.842.8%8.335.1%12.472.4%34.49.315.415.64.811.62.7
ST FRANCIS-NY70.324.343.0%5.832.4%15.973.1%37.58.310.917.95.113.83.8
LAMAR70.424.844.1%7.234.1%13.570.4%32.07.514.920.56.415.83.5
MISSISSIPPI ST70.424.943.8%7.435.7%13.171.5%31.98.812.616.45.913.53.6
GARDNER WEBB70.524.941.5%8.932.6%11.971.8%35.19.513.417.15.913.42.9
DARTMOUTH70.526.746.0%6.532.9%10.770.8%33.56.612.115.26.211.43.1
CAMPBELL70.524.544.8%8.035.4%13.673.3%34.87.612.517.35.613.62.1
XAVIER70.625.743.2%8.935.6%10.469.9%32.18.914.317.36.911.03.1
UTAH VALLEY ST70.725.442.6%7.535.1%12.471.6%32.17.813.119.77.311.72.7
RICHMOND70.726.246.5%7.434.4%11.068.3%35.68.912.615.75.612.33.1
NORTHEASTERN70.826.146.0%6.933.7%11.673.5%32.07.111.917.55.411.32.1
BUTLER70.824.745.7%7.635.7%13.870.4%34.37.612.316.05.312.83.6
LONGWOOD70.823.741.7%9.433.7%13.975.8%34.17.713.217.35.812.63.2
BUFFALO70.825.442.0%6.629.8%13.470.2%37.09.110.319.65.315.43.1
UTRGV70.924.244.5%6.333.7%16.269.4%38.89.813.822.26.117.73.5
ARK-PINE BLUFF70.924.345.5%6.335.5%15.967.5%34.18.513.419.07.513.83.3
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.922.043.6%7.736.6%19.273.5%32.57.212.418.35.113.92.8
MAINE71.023.745.6%9.538.3%14.271.0%33.27.615.315.47.213.02.4
TULSA71.024.840.9%8.732.8%12.769.2%37.19.813.819.66.712.33.1
N ILLINOIS71.023.943.3%8.935.7%14.367.7%33.47.613.416.45.012.72.9
NEW ORLEANS71.024.944.2%6.132.3%15.170.3%36.010.613.518.38.017.24.2
CS-FULLERTON71.025.442.6%6.331.5%13.968.5%35.68.412.319.15.512.12.6
MIAMI71.126.645.1%8.134.9%9.772.7%36.28.614.217.05.713.62.8
OLE MISS71.125.244.5%7.337.4%13.470.5%32.78.113.917.16.214.33.4
MONMOUTH71.122.541.9%9.935.8%16.270.0%34.98.413.219.56.914.73.7
S DAKOTA71.225.044.9%7.335.6%13.974.6%34.17.311.218.95.112.23.6
CORNELL71.326.643.9%6.732.8%11.470.3%37.49.011.517.26.312.53.6
CONNECTICUT71.324.543.9%6.333.5%16.073.2%34.68.213.018.46.214.03.2
NC STATE71.324.944.1%6.030.9%15.470.4%34.28.813.017.46.215.64.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON71.425.744.1%8.335.6%11.665.8%37.59.114.117.26.811.73.3
ALABAMA A&M71.425.346.9%7.335.3%13.463.7%36.29.313.614.57.714.33.4
TEMPLE71.525.544.3%7.232.9%13.268.0%37.08.812.816.75.514.72.6
OKLAHOMA ST71.524.742.8%8.635.4%13.674.8%36.18.913.616.45.911.93.4
INDIANA ST71.524.845.1%7.034.1%14.872.4%34.67.813.118.55.913.63.3
ALABAMA71.626.243.5%6.633.3%12.671.1%34.99.111.318.96.511.84.2
BALL ST71.625.841.5%6.931.8%13.170.5%35.410.111.719.46.812.93.3
MD-EAST SHORE71.624.645.5%8.937.1%13.668.4%37.29.114.715.96.412.73.2
ALCORN ST71.625.545.4%6.731.8%13.968.9%35.08.815.915.88.013.22.7
AIR FORCE71.725.745.1%9.335.6%11.067.9%33.57.013.817.27.212.12.7
TOWSON ST71.824.443.6%9.235.5%13.774.4%32.07.614.616.55.510.22.3
TEXAS A&M71.825.942.2%8.733.1%11.368.6%36.210.915.117.57.212.84.7
STANFORD71.826.343.1%5.734.5%13.667.9%34.88.810.719.56.412.43.1
SETON HALL71.924.942.8%7.934.0%14.174.2%35.88.513.218.35.714.04.4
FARLEIGH DICKINSON71.925.944.5%7.935.1%12.169.4%33.99.713.518.16.214.53.3
BINGHAMTON72.026.644.4%9.138.7%9.866.3%38.310.216.415.56.811.52.9
ARMY72.026.345.5%8.335.2%11.067.9%36.76.813.915.76.713.64.2
SF AUSTIN ST72.024.543.5%9.036.6%14.070.7%35.09.515.718.46.815.62.9
ALABAMA ST72.125.445.5%7.034.1%14.370.7%36.89.613.720.07.215.23.3
DELAWARE72.126.044.3%8.236.9%11.872.8%34.49.113.216.85.410.02.8
MIDDLE TENN ST72.325.243.2%8.134.3%13.870.9%34.98.613.215.97.712.33.2
CAL BAPTIST72.325.042.3%6.834.0%15.671.3%34.78.311.218.05.611.42.4
ARKANSAS72.324.042.4%7.933.3%16.368.9%38.210.813.021.46.216.33.3
DUQUESNE72.326.244.1%7.033.8%12.968.0%38.111.314.518.36.815.33.7
UNLV72.326.244.9%7.135.7%12.869.2%33.98.413.018.86.312.32.5
BOSTON U72.326.047.1%7.534.3%12.873.1%31.16.713.616.46.012.53.2
VANDERBILT72.325.543.3%7.334.9%14.071.6%35.38.812.018.76.511.33.6
LASALLE72.425.045.6%6.234.2%16.271.5%35.68.213.216.26.413.73.2
S CAROLINA72.424.142.3%7.734.0%16.574.0%36.49.312.219.56.814.94.0
EVANSVILLE72.425.844.1%6.634.7%14.368.1%38.18.011.718.95.612.52.9
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.425.441.3%6.630.2%15.168.1%37.710.514.219.37.115.44.1
MERCER72.525.144.0%9.334.7%12.967.5%35.29.913.718.96.614.33.9
S ALABAMA72.525.544.9%7.335.3%14.368.5%35.49.113.717.85.713.94.5
PRESBYTERIAN72.525.544.6%8.435.1%13.170.2%35.57.712.816.44.813.12.7
NAVY72.625.844.9%8.333.8%12.674.0%34.07.216.017.27.411.44.3
N DAKOTA ST72.626.946.1%7.536.2%11.374.9%33.27.012.216.65.29.82.7
ST JOSEPHS72.625.843.7%9.436.0%11.672.7%37.17.115.316.35.010.82.4
QUINNIPIAC72.727.144.4%7.834.5%10.865.2%34.79.012.319.05.910.83.0
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M72.824.745.7%6.131.6%17.369.3%37.610.112.721.75.018.24.3
BOSTON COLLEGE72.825.742.0%7.932.0%13.474.4%38.610.513.917.95.911.53.1
HARTFORD72.926.245.3%7.833.8%12.772.7%35.29.313.217.95.913.63.5
HOFSTRA72.927.345.2%7.734.7%10.669.9%33.09.314.619.24.612.92.6
JAMES MADISON73.026.246.0%7.035.0%13.671.5%33.28.914.016.95.711.43.2
USC73.026.242.6%8.033.4%12.668.0%37.89.814.417.35.813.03.0
LONG ISLAND73.025.742.3%6.533.0%15.170.9%37.29.012.618.56.913.63.7
LSU73.125.743.2%8.033.7%13.669.0%34.39.611.419.16.414.53.2
AUSTIN PEAY73.126.245.1%7.333.2%13.569.3%34.58.713.619.75.715.83.2
MISSOURI-KC73.225.846.5%7.336.3%14.370.4%36.59.113.217.65.314.63.3
CREIGHTON73.226.945.7%8.335.4%11.068.2%33.97.914.017.46.413.63.3
N DAKOTA73.226.945.2%6.834.1%12.777.7%35.17.411.616.57.012.72.2
N CAROLINA73.226.041.6%9.233.5%12.167.9%33.47.914.117.56.813.94.7
KENT ST73.226.145.9%7.434.3%13.669.1%34.58.713.417.25.813.63.2
GEORGIA ST73.325.642.5%8.932.8%13.070.2%39.311.115.117.55.015.13.2
BUCKNELL73.326.343.5%7.033.3%13.870.2%35.28.513.118.56.811.92.9
COLUMBIA73.324.943.9%8.235.6%15.370.8%35.67.912.015.56.214.13.2
W ILLINOIS73.326.744.2%8.938.5%11.067.5%37.17.812.415.15.810.72.9
ARIZONA ST73.424.441.3%8.633.4%16.170.5%35.78.413.221.66.514.03.3
YALE73.426.041.2%7.431.1%14.073.0%34.38.312.717.17.011.33.1
BOWLING GREEN73.425.942.6%9.034.2%12.769.4%35.78.012.119.96.513.02.9
S DAKOTA ST73.526.441.9%10.334.4%10.468.5%33.47.812.818.55.511.63.1
NORTHWESTERN ST73.525.543.4%8.036.3%14.568.7%39.010.414.317.97.914.23.8
MASSACHUSETTS73.625.045.1%6.835.0%16.873.3%32.37.914.817.76.711.63.6
IUPUI73.626.144.8%8.436.4%13.070.1%32.87.813.718.87.013.84.2
N ALABAMA73.725.645.3%7.234.7%15.370.2%37.57.813.216.86.412.84.6
MOUNT ST MARYS73.725.944.5%8.035.2%14.072.0%37.09.414.117.86.212.73.2
SOUTHERN U73.824.148.3%6.737.4%16.869.5%32.48.412.517.06.115.03.2
FLA GULF COAST73.826.644.2%9.036.6%11.570.1%35.59.115.216.97.113.93.2
OHIO U73.826.243.6%8.435.8%13.070.6%36.18.113.518.07.713.42.4
IOWA73.926.944.9%8.032.5%11.969.0%34.89.315.520.66.613.02.8
GEORGIA73.926.742.6%7.433.2%13.170.0%35.010.012.118.87.510.93.1
BELMONT73.927.142.4%7.734.1%12.069.6%35.38.612.216.76.112.23.5
COASTAL CAROLINA74.124.743.4%8.332.2%16.571.2%33.19.113.219.16.513.23.3
E CAROLINA74.225.444.9%6.932.9%16.569.8%37.29.213.817.76.713.83.9
CANISIUS74.226.146.9%7.536.0%14.671.1%35.99.012.717.55.414.23.0
UT-CHATTANOOGA74.227.045.5%7.535.7%12.870.1%36.28.312.516.46.611.22.9
NICHOLLS ST74.326.744.3%6.431.1%14.470.3%40.010.714.814.04.813.73.2
MCNEESE ST74.327.145.6%8.535.9%11.673.2%33.18.815.218.57.012.22.8
E WASHINGTON74.325.845.2%8.638.0%14.271.7%35.27.213.316.86.012.03.0
WEBER ST74.427.142.8%6.531.4%13.669.9%37.29.012.218.95.711.82.8
PEPPERDINE74.426.346.5%7.734.4%14.170.2%35.48.514.620.46.214.83.2
MEMPHIS74.425.542.3%7.632.2%15.970.1%35.910.114.821.07.816.24.5
IL-CHICAGO74.524.741.9%7.634.1%17.672.0%36.99.713.317.16.512.92.9
UTAH74.526.745.8%7.535.6%13.672.2%32.37.912.718.75.910.04.0
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.626.147.6%8.736.5%13.671.2%34.69.817.314.96.811.83.4
PORTLAND74.725.944.5%8.836.9%14.071.4%37.49.015.819.56.411.23.4
WI-MILWAUKEE74.725.743.9%8.933.8%14.470.1%36.39.113.715.55.810.53.5
TROY74.726.544.8%8.437.5%13.370.1%35.79.513.016.76.112.52.0
ST JOHNS74.825.143.5%8.334.2%16.371.0%38.89.113.617.05.215.62.4
USC UPSTATE74.826.246.2%6.934.1%15.570.6%37.59.313.514.96.213.43.3
JACKSONVILLE75.127.645.1%7.736.0%12.269.8%35.78.712.617.17.213.43.6
PORTLAND ST75.125.646.3%6.934.7%17.070.9%33.17.213.920.05.914.93.4
COLORADO ST75.227.045.5%8.735.5%12.571.8%34.08.514.317.45.811.12.2
TX-SAN ANTONIO75.226.342.8%8.032.4%14.670.7%39.29.112.816.45.813.63.2
ILLINOIS75.225.746.3%6.533.0%17.373.5%36.48.913.718.65.815.73.7
RIDER75.326.345.9%8.935.9%13.867.2%36.37.815.220.86.116.93.6
CAL POLY-SLO75.326.646.1%7.036.8%15.170.2%38.29.214.417.05.310.83.5
OAKLAND75.327.745.7%7.734.7%12.172.3%35.610.015.419.06.412.62.9
LA-MONROE75.327.545.5%8.335.3%12.071.5%34.49.513.518.15.612.43.6
WYOMING75.326.144.4%8.234.5%14.973.5%38.18.614.819.06.812.12.8
SAMFORD75.426.441.8%9.935.3%12.670.2%36.711.114.318.56.813.43.0
GA SOUTHERN75.427.244.3%7.833.0%13.270.7%34.89.413.119.75.615.83.2
SOUTHERN UTAH75.525.643.0%8.135.4%16.171.5%36.57.412.620.16.613.13.7
WAKE FOREST75.626.846.4%7.934.1%14.169.5%34.68.315.219.47.111.14.4
UMASS-LOWELL75.627.545.2%6.731.1%14.070.7%35.29.512.819.27.213.13.5
C ARKANSAS75.726.543.8%8.534.7%14.370.1%37.910.215.018.46.213.22.5
TENNESSEE TECH75.827.144.1%7.633.7%14.071.3%38.710.316.218.58.414.53.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK75.925.544.0%9.035.3%15.871.0%34.48.714.020.95.614.22.5
INCARNATE WORD76.026.749.2%7.836.1%14.873.8%31.18.514.117.57.713.32.9
COPPIN ST76.026.342.9%9.036.5%14.469.7%38.79.514.518.57.512.12.5
IONA76.027.344.5%9.536.6%11.968.4%36.99.715.118.75.413.23.6
ST FRANCIS-PA76.027.446.3%8.135.0%13.271.1%34.88.613.918.15.112.54.4
LONG BEACH ST76.027.944.4%7.332.8%12.968.8%39.110.713.421.27.714.43.4
NIAGARA76.028.246.4%8.638.0%11.071.5%36.17.914.318.05.711.43.1
BYU76.126.344.0%8.036.6%15.673.6%36.48.413.420.65.712.82.6
W MICHIGAN76.227.444.7%8.736.6%12.769.8%35.38.913.918.57.911.03.4
HAMPTON76.326.542.5%8.233.1%15.171.4%38.19.113.919.14.812.53.6
S CAROLINA ST76.326.648.5%8.036.6%15.270.1%32.78.013.421.15.514.53.3
C CONN ST76.425.844.0%9.536.5%15.270.9%35.69.215.119.16.813.23.9
ELON76.427.445.3%8.937.1%12.773.1%36.68.714.215.96.810.72.0
DEPAUL76.426.845.2%9.637.3%13.473.0%32.27.514.019.26.812.83.1
DELAWARE ST76.526.445.0%7.934.2%15.871.7%42.110.115.416.26.914.44.1
NEW MEXICO76.727.245.1%7.235.5%15.268.6%37.68.615.220.47.013.73.2
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.727.846.9%9.436.2%11.674.5%33.87.313.515.44.612.23.4
N FLORIDA76.728.543.5%6.533.9%13.369.9%38.211.515.915.89.213.03.2
SE MISSOURI ST76.727.245.4%8.032.0%14.472.1%36.68.914.816.06.012.53.7
KENNESAW ST76.728.346.6%8.035.4%12.070.3%38.29.315.916.57.212.23.8
E ILLINOIS76.826.845.3%9.238.4%13.970.5%37.19.815.216.86.913.23.3
MORGAN ST76.826.846.6%7.836.3%15.467.6%40.210.514.319.15.717.75.4
C MICHIGAN76.928.944.8%6.729.3%12.468.7%38.411.112.120.65.214.54.8
IDAHO76.927.345.1%8.833.3%13.470.1%36.39.615.816.36.49.52.8
WM & MARY76.927.545.8%8.237.4%13.776.2%34.27.113.316.76.710.92.7
CALIFORNIA77.027.048.9%8.838.1%14.371.8%36.18.014.917.75.014.13.2
MOREHEAD ST77.128.045.5%8.336.0%12.874.2%37.59.714.019.55.912.84.8
BRYANT77.127.047.5%8.438.8%14.873.5%36.18.614.819.15.912.93.9
DENVER77.327.447.0%10.641.8%11.972.4%32.76.714.316.25.911.12.6
LOYOLA-MD77.327.648.6%7.939.2%14.277.2%33.47.915.517.87.214.64.4
ARKANSAS ST77.325.744.2%7.535.0%18.474.2%35.79.013.119.86.012.53.5
DREXEL77.328.848.2%7.637.4%12.267.5%32.67.813.616.66.110.43.6
W VIRGINIA77.426.945.8%7.736.1%16.071.9%35.09.013.521.38.313.43.7
IUPU-FT WAYNE77.528.845.4%9.137.0%10.770.7%36.18.613.415.45.613.32.8
N ARIZONA77.527.947.1%9.335.8%12.470.3%35.98.215.117.55.511.72.9
TULANE77.527.844.1%8.233.6%13.668.2%38.59.814.418.27.510.83.5
RICE77.527.844.8%8.434.5%13.472.0%36.28.214.419.66.211.33.4
ORAL ROBERTS77.627.146.0%8.938.1%14.474.9%32.97.915.314.96.810.22.8
TENNESSEE ST77.725.146.6%7.237.5%20.471.4%34.58.411.518.96.415.13.7
UCLA77.827.842.4%9.434.7%12.770.2%36.99.816.819.67.011.23.4
LEHIGH77.827.343.0%9.133.8%14.273.3%34.99.115.518.17.011.43.6
GEORGETOWN78.127.743.2%8.833.9%13.971.8%36.38.915.019.47.612.23.5
MISS VALLEY ST78.128.046.4%8.838.5%13.269.2%40.09.815.018.96.012.34.1
HOWARD78.326.843.5%8.234.6%16.572.2%39.810.714.420.15.715.02.7
LAFAYETTE78.328.547.2%8.238.3%13.271.2%35.88.012.715.66.311.22.3
STETSON78.428.046.5%8.936.4%13.569.7%39.110.016.015.46.513.23.6
SACRED HEART78.427.744.3%8.937.1%14.272.6%34.18.714.219.37.012.23.9
WINTHROP78.628.143.3%8.933.6%13.671.5%35.88.413.418.57.311.63.2
CLEVELAND ST78.627.944.6%8.132.5%14.872.7%39.011.015.319.06.912.33.3
WASHINGTON ST78.729.047.1%9.336.2%11.465.6%36.19.115.416.97.312.22.6
YOUNGSTOWN ST78.927.546.4%7.834.2%16.173.4%35.68.814.115.75.912.23.3
IDAHO ST79.028.547.8%8.839.2%13.274.1%34.48.115.116.15.210.42.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN79.229.045.1%8.034.9%13.265.2%38.410.815.921.17.415.53.6
APPALACHIAN ST79.328.646.7%7.636.7%14.570.6%37.19.513.119.97.013.33.1
DETROIT79.528.447.3%8.534.5%14.372.9%39.111.019.217.65.613.93.4
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.728.044.6%8.738.4%15.074.2%39.010.514.618.56.112.43.0
MONTANA ST79.828.848.4%9.937.5%12.170.3%34.38.015.419.85.912.32.3
WI-GREEN BAY79.928.544.5%8.633.5%14.470.8%39.810.313.919.17.115.12.9
W CAROLINA80.128.248.0%7.533.5%16.167.6%32.37.213.119.18.810.54.2
TENN-MARTIN80.229.548.3%9.738.2%11.469.7%36.310.117.516.46.913.93.2
FLA INTERNATIONAL80.428.845.7%7.833.9%14.970.0%43.211.214.720.67.019.64.3
LA-LAFAYETTE80.528.346.6%7.936.5%16.173.2%38.110.012.819.66.314.92.9
MARSHALL80.528.945.8%7.935.5%14.771.8%41.910.412.917.36.516.02.6
UNC-WILMINGTON80.928.447.3%10.038.6%14.173.1%33.78.013.818.26.410.42.3
SIU EDWARDSVL81.328.849.2%8.036.9%15.670.2%37.58.315.119.17.214.23.0
SAN JOSE ST81.729.747.3%11.237.4%11.265.3%37.08.917.519.27.811.12.9
VMI81.829.547.5%9.137.1%13.771.0%38.89.115.317.16.012.83.7
HOUSTN BAPTIST82.829.649.1%8.340.1%15.473.9%34.98.815.822.27.415.84.0
E KENTUCKY83.129.046.5%7.434.4%17.871.8%41.59.915.019.46.818.33.7
CHICAGO ST84.730.148.7%10.338.2%14.169.3%38.610.216.718.47.512.23.1
THE CITADEL86.130.346.2%11.537.1%14.070.1%40.510.818.317.16.813.63.5
SAVANNAH ST86.930.846.3%9.735.7%15.571.6%44.711.719.316.07.215.03.0

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.