NCAAB Statistics

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2019 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Personal Fouls
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
S FLORIDA67.522.742.4%6.432.5%15.868.7%32.77.613.122.27.015.54.4
HOUSTN BAPTIST82.829.649.1%8.340.1%15.473.9%34.98.815.822.27.415.84.0
UTRGV70.924.244.5%6.333.7%16.269.4%38.89.813.822.26.117.73.5
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M72.824.745.7%6.131.6%17.369.3%37.610.112.721.75.018.24.3
ARIZONA ST73.424.441.3%8.633.4%16.170.5%35.78.413.221.66.514.03.3
ARKANSAS72.324.042.4%7.933.3%16.368.9%38.210.813.021.46.216.33.3
W VIRGINIA77.426.945.8%7.736.1%16.071.9%35.09.013.521.38.313.43.7
LONG BEACH ST76.027.944.4%7.332.8%12.968.8%39.110.713.421.27.714.43.4
UCF64.523.239.4%7.131.3%11.165.0%34.69.512.421.25.812.22.8
S CAROLINA ST76.326.648.5%8.036.6%15.270.1%32.78.013.421.15.514.53.3
NEVADA66.824.041.1%7.733.2%11.067.6%34.97.412.421.14.613.62.5
TEXAS SOUTHERN79.229.045.1%8.034.9%13.265.2%38.410.815.921.17.415.53.6
MEMPHIS74.425.542.3%7.632.2%15.970.1%35.910.114.821.07.816.24.5
ARK-LITTLE ROCK75.925.544.0%9.035.3%15.871.0%34.48.714.020.95.614.22.5
RIDER75.326.345.9%8.935.9%13.867.2%36.37.815.220.86.116.93.6
IOWA73.926.944.9%8.032.5%11.969.0%34.89.315.520.66.613.02.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL80.428.845.7%7.833.9%14.970.0%43.211.214.720.67.019.64.3
C MICHIGAN76.928.944.8%6.729.3%12.468.7%38.411.112.120.65.214.54.8
BYU76.126.344.0%8.036.6%15.673.6%36.48.413.420.65.712.82.6
BROWN68.924.641.7%7.330.2%12.368.9%36.28.812.220.56.715.23.1
LAMAR70.424.844.1%7.234.1%13.570.4%32.07.514.920.56.415.83.5
NEW MEXICO76.727.245.1%7.235.5%15.268.6%37.68.615.220.47.013.73.2
PEPPERDINE74.426.346.5%7.734.4%14.170.2%35.48.514.620.46.214.83.2
NEW MEXICO ST64.522.541.9%7.233.5%12.270.3%29.06.28.820.34.913.21.9
HOWARD78.326.843.5%8.234.6%16.572.2%39.810.714.420.15.715.02.7
SOUTHERN UTAH75.525.643.0%8.135.4%16.171.5%36.57.412.620.16.613.13.7
ALABAMA ST72.125.445.5%7.034.1%14.370.7%36.89.613.720.07.215.23.3
PORTLAND ST75.125.646.3%6.934.7%17.070.9%33.17.213.920.05.914.93.4
PACIFIC70.023.746.4%7.935.9%14.870.2%31.06.411.320.05.913.23.8
BOWLING GREEN73.425.942.6%9.034.2%12.769.4%35.78.012.119.96.513.02.9
PITTSBURGH68.723.640.9%7.933.6%13.671.6%36.810.713.919.96.614.75.3
APPALACHIAN ST79.328.646.7%7.636.7%14.570.6%37.19.513.119.97.013.33.1
UTEP68.824.442.1%7.535.5%12.565.9%36.38.711.619.96.713.53.6
COLORADO67.524.442.4%6.931.8%11.866.3%31.46.910.519.87.012.13.3
PROVIDENCE69.824.543.3%7.234.1%13.572.8%34.98.012.519.86.914.13.2
MONTANA ST79.828.848.4%9.937.5%12.170.3%34.38.015.419.85.912.32.3
ARKANSAS ST77.325.744.2%7.535.0%18.474.2%35.79.013.119.86.012.53.5
UTAH VALLEY ST70.725.442.6%7.535.1%12.471.6%32.17.813.119.77.311.72.7
LIPSCOMB70.225.141.7%7.531.9%12.474.9%33.37.412.419.76.515.13.8
SEATTLE69.223.540.8%6.433.5%15.872.5%33.78.69.619.75.911.32.8
AUSTIN PEAY73.126.245.1%7.333.2%13.569.3%34.58.713.619.75.715.83.2
GA SOUTHERN75.427.244.3%7.833.0%13.270.7%34.89.413.119.75.615.83.2
RICE77.527.844.8%8.434.5%13.472.0%36.28.214.419.66.211.33.4
LA-LAFAYETTE80.528.346.6%7.936.5%16.173.2%38.110.012.819.66.314.92.9
KENTUCKY64.723.140.0%7.634.3%10.970.5%29.28.111.119.65.812.13.0
UCLA77.827.842.4%9.434.7%12.770.2%36.99.816.819.67.011.23.4
TULSA71.024.840.9%8.732.8%12.769.2%37.19.813.819.66.712.33.1
BUFFALO70.825.442.0%6.629.8%13.470.2%37.09.110.319.65.315.43.1
STANFORD71.826.343.1%5.734.5%13.667.9%34.88.810.719.56.412.43.1
UTAH ST67.122.639.3%8.135.2%13.971.4%31.26.511.519.56.212.43.4
MONMOUTH71.122.541.9%9.935.8%16.270.0%34.98.413.219.56.914.73.7
S CAROLINA72.424.142.3%7.734.0%16.574.0%36.49.312.219.56.814.94.0
PORTLAND74.725.944.5%8.836.9%14.071.4%37.49.015.819.56.411.23.4
MOREHEAD ST77.128.045.5%8.336.0%12.874.2%37.59.714.019.55.912.84.8
BALL ST71.625.841.5%6.931.8%13.170.5%35.410.111.719.46.812.93.3
GEORGETOWN78.127.743.2%8.833.9%13.971.8%36.38.915.019.47.612.23.5
E KENTUCKY83.129.046.5%7.434.4%17.871.8%41.59.915.019.46.818.33.7
WAKE FOREST75.626.846.4%7.934.1%14.169.5%34.68.315.219.47.111.14.4
ARIZONA68.924.644.8%6.732.9%13.168.0%34.27.711.819.45.414.13.8
VA COMMONWEALTH61.921.438.7%5.228.5%13.969.0%35.79.310.819.46.416.32.6
OREGON ST69.824.643.2%7.937.3%12.766.8%32.98.612.819.46.111.92.7
SACRED HEART78.427.744.3%8.937.1%14.272.6%34.18.714.219.37.012.23.9
GRAND CANYON69.224.943.6%7.134.8%12.371.6%33.87.510.719.35.413.62.9
VERMONT63.022.641.9%7.134.6%10.873.1%30.96.310.419.35.512.92.8
SE LOUISIANA67.523.344.2%6.133.0%14.973.4%31.08.310.819.37.014.63.7
SACRAMENTO ST69.523.944.3%7.435.9%14.374.5%34.07.513.219.36.615.33.7
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.425.441.3%6.630.2%15.168.1%37.710.514.219.37.115.44.1
MINNESOTA69.425.643.8%6.834.0%11.469.2%34.88.413.019.25.811.54.3
DEPAUL76.426.845.2%9.637.3%13.473.0%32.27.514.019.26.812.83.1
SAN JOSE ST81.729.747.3%11.237.4%11.265.3%37.08.917.519.27.811.12.9
UMASS-LOWELL75.627.545.2%6.731.1%14.070.7%35.29.512.819.27.213.13.5
LOUISVILLE68.424.140.8%7.032.0%13.169.5%34.68.411.519.25.711.23.4
GRAMBLING68.723.039.0%6.429.9%16.467.8%36.69.811.919.26.912.93.3
HOFSTRA72.927.345.2%7.734.7%10.669.9%33.09.314.619.24.612.92.6
LSU73.125.743.2%8.033.7%13.669.0%34.39.611.419.16.414.53.2
MORGAN ST76.826.846.6%7.836.3%15.467.6%40.210.514.319.15.717.75.4
HAMPTON76.326.542.5%8.233.1%15.171.4%38.19.113.919.14.812.53.6
BRYANT77.127.047.5%8.438.8%14.873.5%36.18.614.819.15.912.93.9
SIU EDWARDSVL81.328.849.2%8.036.9%15.670.2%37.58.315.119.17.214.23.0
SAN DIEGO ST67.423.341.0%7.732.4%13.169.5%34.48.812.619.15.913.12.7
WI-GREEN BAY79.928.544.5%8.633.5%14.470.8%39.810.313.919.17.115.12.9
C CONN ST76.425.844.0%9.536.5%15.270.9%35.69.215.119.16.813.23.9
W CAROLINA80.128.248.0%7.533.5%16.167.6%32.37.213.119.18.810.54.2
STONY BROOK66.322.639.5%7.230.0%13.967.3%34.58.011.719.16.413.33.9
COASTAL CAROLINA74.124.743.4%8.332.2%16.571.2%33.19.113.219.16.513.23.3
CS-FULLERTON71.025.442.6%6.331.5%13.968.5%35.68.412.319.15.512.12.6
CLEVELAND ST78.627.944.6%8.132.5%14.872.7%39.011.015.319.06.912.33.3
ARK-PINE BLUFF70.924.345.5%6.335.5%15.967.5%34.18.513.419.07.513.83.3
OAKLAND75.327.745.7%7.734.7%12.172.3%35.610.015.419.06.412.62.9
NORFOLK ST69.523.140.9%7.832.9%15.667.1%36.38.913.219.04.915.63.3
WYOMING75.326.144.4%8.234.5%14.973.5%38.18.614.819.06.812.12.8
QUINNIPIAC72.727.144.4%7.834.5%10.865.2%34.79.012.319.05.910.83.0
MARQUETTE69.524.140.5%6.932.4%14.567.9%33.88.512.318.96.911.93.0
ALABAMA71.626.243.5%6.633.3%12.671.1%34.99.111.318.96.511.84.2
WEBER ST74.427.142.8%6.531.4%13.669.9%37.29.012.218.95.711.82.8
S DAKOTA71.225.044.9%7.335.6%13.974.6%34.17.311.218.95.112.23.6
MISS VALLEY ST78.128.046.4%8.838.5%13.269.2%40.09.815.018.96.012.34.1
EVANSVILLE72.425.844.1%6.634.7%14.368.1%38.18.011.718.95.612.52.9
MERCER72.525.144.0%9.334.7%12.967.5%35.29.913.718.96.614.33.9
TENNESSEE ST77.725.146.6%7.237.5%20.471.4%34.58.411.518.96.415.13.7
UNLV72.326.244.9%7.135.7%12.869.2%33.98.413.018.86.312.32.5
CINCINNATI62.721.941.0%8.135.5%10.866.3%31.18.211.118.83.813.63.6
IUPUI73.626.144.8%8.436.4%13.070.1%32.87.813.718.87.013.84.2
GEORGIA73.926.742.6%7.433.2%13.170.0%35.010.012.118.87.510.93.1
TENNESSEE69.724.040.4%8.434.8%13.365.3%34.310.012.318.86.212.82.6
SAINT LOUIS63.822.241.0%6.431.4%13.172.2%33.17.412.118.76.012.93.8
WRIGHT ST67.624.745.4%7.536.2%10.669.7%32.17.011.018.75.413.83.6
HAWAII68.725.044.8%6.534.0%12.367.6%32.57.411.418.75.712.02.3
IONA76.027.344.5%9.536.6%11.968.4%36.99.715.118.75.413.23.6
UTAH74.526.745.8%7.535.6%13.672.2%32.37.912.718.75.910.04.0
TEXAS ST64.821.841.2%6.430.9%14.972.4%32.07.410.618.76.314.73.9
VANDERBILT72.325.543.3%7.334.9%14.071.6%35.38.812.018.76.511.33.6
SAN DIEGO68.223.943.9%5.833.0%14.572.4%31.96.410.618.66.612.23.2
OHIO ST66.223.342.2%6.732.7%13.074.1%33.57.911.718.66.212.23.1
N COLORADO69.725.845.0%6.637.0%11.471.9%32.27.311.318.66.312.83.0
MISSOURI ST67.423.445.2%7.539.3%13.171.6%31.76.912.218.65.714.43.0
TEXAS TECH59.519.837.0%6.429.7%13.669.4%32.88.69.818.66.215.42.5
ILLINOIS75.225.746.3%6.533.0%17.373.5%36.48.913.718.65.815.73.7
COPPIN ST76.026.342.9%9.036.5%14.469.7%38.79.514.518.57.512.12.5
LOUISIANA TECH67.724.442.7%7.433.2%11.668.8%35.68.213.718.55.613.33.5
NEW JERSEY TECH68.624.942.7%7.232.9%11.667.5%35.78.112.518.55.612.73.4
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.123.942.6%6.230.7%12.168.8%31.27.811.218.54.411.13.0
W MICHIGAN76.227.444.7%8.736.6%12.769.8%35.38.913.918.57.911.03.4
MCNEESE ST74.327.145.6%8.535.9%11.673.2%33.18.815.218.57.012.22.8
BUCKNELL73.326.343.5%7.033.3%13.870.2%35.28.513.118.56.811.92.9
BRADLEY65.322.341.2%7.032.7%13.772.4%33.27.911.918.55.612.42.6
GONZAGA64.923.738.9%6.530.4%11.069.7%32.28.39.818.55.413.52.3
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT62.521.042.0%6.831.6%13.776.2%29.67.113.818.55.814.43.6
S DAKOTA ST73.526.441.9%10.334.4%10.468.5%33.47.812.818.55.511.63.1
SAMFORD75.426.441.8%9.935.3%12.670.2%36.711.114.318.56.813.43.0
INDIANA ST71.524.845.1%7.034.1%14.872.4%34.67.813.118.55.913.63.3
LONG ISLAND73.025.742.3%6.533.0%15.170.9%37.29.012.618.56.913.63.7
WINTHROP78.628.143.3%8.933.6%13.671.5%35.88.413.418.57.311.63.2
TX-ARLINGTON69.824.242.3%6.529.8%14.969.4%35.18.812.618.56.213.03.9
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.728.044.6%8.738.4%15.074.2%39.010.514.618.56.112.43.0
TENNESSEE TECH75.827.144.1%7.633.7%14.071.3%38.710.316.218.58.414.53.4
FLORIDA ST67.222.840.7%7.333.5%14.472.2%33.17.610.018.45.514.33.1
CONNECTICUT71.324.543.9%6.333.5%16.073.2%34.68.213.018.46.214.03.2
RHODE ISLAND67.823.542.6%6.732.3%14.272.4%34.58.312.318.45.813.93.5
SYRACUSE66.021.940.2%8.632.9%13.572.1%36.910.014.918.46.615.63.1
CAL DAVIS68.624.145.6%6.834.1%13.768.5%34.57.612.618.46.414.63.2
CHICAGO ST84.730.148.7%10.338.2%14.169.3%38.610.216.718.47.512.23.1
INDIANA67.824.641.9%7.433.1%11.164.9%35.38.813.518.45.812.53.9
SF AUSTIN ST72.024.543.5%9.036.6%14.070.7%35.09.515.718.46.815.62.9
C ARKANSAS75.726.543.8%8.534.7%14.370.1%37.910.215.018.46.213.22.5
NEW ORLEANS71.024.944.2%6.132.3%15.170.3%36.010.613.518.38.017.24.2
DUQUESNE72.326.244.1%7.033.8%12.968.0%38.111.314.518.36.815.33.7
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.922.043.6%7.736.6%19.273.5%32.57.212.418.35.113.92.8
SETON HALL71.924.942.8%7.934.0%14.174.2%35.88.513.218.35.714.04.4
WASHINGTON64.822.641.6%6.433.4%13.171.0%34.610.113.218.26.016.32.5
UNC-WILMINGTON80.928.447.3%10.038.6%14.173.1%33.78.013.818.26.410.42.3
TULANE77.527.844.1%8.233.6%13.668.2%38.59.814.418.27.510.83.5
VILLANOVA67.424.443.6%7.634.3%11.070.0%33.27.813.718.25.211.92.3
JACKSONVILLE ST69.224.241.3%8.233.8%12.673.3%33.47.811.818.26.615.02.5
ROBERT MORRIS68.723.444.8%6.834.1%15.074.0%33.07.611.618.26.415.52.9
WAGNER68.122.043.0%7.434.8%16.870.9%33.67.211.918.25.913.32.9
W KENTUCKY69.325.141.9%8.434.5%10.568.6%34.68.513.118.15.912.93.7
LA-MONROE75.327.545.5%8.335.3%12.071.5%34.49.513.518.15.612.43.6
RUTGERS68.824.442.5%7.735.3%12.466.5%34.98.312.518.16.511.93.5
PENN ST68.624.344.1%6.535.4%13.571.8%34.47.412.118.16.813.53.5
ST FRANCIS-PA76.027.446.3%8.135.0%13.271.1%34.88.613.918.15.112.54.4
LEHIGH77.827.343.0%9.133.8%14.273.3%34.99.115.518.17.011.43.6
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.622.143.4%5.633.0%13.672.2%31.87.710.418.15.616.52.7
FARLEIGH DICKINSON71.925.944.5%7.935.1%12.169.4%33.99.713.518.16.214.53.3
CAL BAPTIST72.325.042.3%6.834.0%15.671.3%34.78.311.218.05.611.42.4
OHIO U73.826.243.6%8.435.8%13.070.6%36.18.113.518.07.713.42.4
NIAGARA76.028.246.4%8.638.0%11.071.5%36.17.914.318.05.711.43.1
N KENTUCKY68.923.842.0%7.031.4%14.272.0%32.67.612.218.05.913.33.8
BAYLOR67.723.442.5%7.234.5%13.768.3%31.88.713.018.05.912.44.3
FRESNO ST67.623.441.9%7.030.6%13.770.8%34.27.812.218.05.713.73.2
ST FRANCIS-NY70.324.343.0%5.832.4%15.973.1%37.58.310.917.95.113.83.8
NORTHWESTERN ST73.525.543.4%8.036.3%14.568.7%39.010.414.317.97.914.23.8
BOSTON COLLEGE72.825.742.0%7.932.0%13.474.4%38.610.513.917.95.911.53.1
HARTFORD72.926.245.3%7.833.8%12.772.7%35.29.313.217.95.913.63.5
E MICHIGAN69.224.643.0%8.334.1%11.768.1%34.610.916.717.86.813.93.1
MD-BALT COUNTY64.021.841.8%8.533.1%11.971.4%33.36.611.817.85.715.62.5
MICHIGAN ST65.023.238.1%7.231.6%11.467.9%31.78.412.117.86.210.23.0
S ALABAMA72.525.544.9%7.335.3%14.368.5%35.49.113.717.85.713.94.5
LOYOLA-MD77.327.648.6%7.939.2%14.277.2%33.47.915.517.87.214.64.4
MOUNT ST MARYS73.725.944.5%8.035.2%14.072.0%37.09.414.117.86.212.73.2
MISSOURI67.823.143.0%7.031.9%14.771.7%31.57.511.317.86.012.13.6
MIAMI OHIO69.824.543.2%7.833.3%13.069.2%34.47.612.117.86.112.03.2
E CAROLINA74.225.444.9%6.932.9%16.569.8%37.29.213.817.76.713.83.9
MURRAY ST68.325.141.1%6.228.6%12.071.9%34.79.911.317.76.014.13.5
CALIFORNIA77.027.048.9%8.838.1%14.371.8%36.18.014.917.75.014.13.2
MASSACHUSETTS73.625.045.1%6.835.0%16.873.3%32.37.914.817.76.711.63.6
UNC-GREENSBORO67.924.143.8%7.434.6%12.370.7%33.88.711.417.65.716.42.9
DETROIT79.528.447.3%8.534.5%14.372.9%39.111.019.217.65.613.93.4
MISSOURI-KC73.225.846.5%7.336.3%14.370.4%36.59.113.217.65.314.63.3
MANHATTAN62.820.343.4%7.136.1%15.170.9%32.37.512.117.66.214.83.6
TEXAS A&M CC66.421.741.0%7.534.6%15.573.8%32.77.612.517.66.613.93.4
N ARIZONA77.527.947.1%9.335.8%12.470.3%35.98.215.117.55.511.72.9
SANTA CLARA70.124.843.2%6.231.6%14.370.5%34.28.513.417.56.511.12.6
AMERICAN69.024.943.7%5.129.2%14.171.3%33.38.512.517.56.412.23.3
TEXAS A&M71.825.942.2%8.733.1%11.368.6%36.210.915.117.57.212.84.7
NORTHEASTERN70.826.146.0%6.933.7%11.673.5%32.07.111.917.55.411.32.1
SAN FRANCISCO67.824.643.3%6.032.0%12.572.1%33.67.810.717.54.811.83.8
PENNSYLVANIA68.325.743.2%6.533.5%10.468.4%35.88.110.417.56.513.52.7
INCARNATE WORD76.026.749.2%7.836.1%14.873.8%31.18.514.117.57.713.32.9
AKRON63.823.039.6%6.529.3%11.365.4%39.19.910.417.55.713.22.7
CANISIUS74.226.146.9%7.536.0%14.671.1%35.99.012.717.55.414.23.0
GEORGIA ST73.325.642.5%8.932.8%13.070.2%39.311.115.117.55.015.13.2
N CAROLINA73.226.041.6%9.233.5%12.167.9%33.47.914.117.56.813.94.7
MARYLAND65.523.439.7%7.431.9%11.472.3%30.98.012.117.56.99.43.5
NEBRASKA67.224.342.1%6.633.2%12.170.8%37.710.311.817.54.813.13.7
MARIST69.323.544.5%9.035.5%13.370.2%32.77.413.217.55.612.73.2
NC STATE71.324.944.1%6.030.9%15.470.4%34.28.813.017.46.215.64.2
E TENN ST69.724.643.5%8.737.9%11.969.0%29.67.212.717.46.714.53.4
COLORADO ST75.227.045.5%8.735.5%12.571.8%34.08.514.317.45.811.12.2
CREIGHTON73.226.945.7%8.335.4%11.068.2%33.97.914.017.46.413.63.3
GEORGE MASON69.425.243.9%7.232.0%11.866.9%33.57.912.517.46.812.54.0
HARVARD70.124.643.5%7.434.1%13.570.9%31.66.812.017.47.512.32.7
MONTANA68.523.543.2%6.734.0%14.775.1%31.27.110.717.45.613.52.8
WISCONSIN61.722.839.7%6.331.5%9.966.8%35.58.010.417.45.211.44.1
ALBANY69.225.244.9%7.936.0%10.965.5%34.18.014.417.46.412.73.7
GEORGIA TECH66.623.140.1%6.529.7%13.868.9%35.99.814.117.37.012.83.4
XAVIER70.625.743.2%8.935.6%10.469.9%32.18.914.317.36.911.03.1
DUKE67.825.339.8%6.729.9%10.669.6%35.410.212.617.36.414.23.2
LONGWOOD70.823.741.7%9.433.7%13.975.8%34.17.713.217.35.812.63.2
SAM HOUSTON ST69.923.543.6%7.333.7%15.770.5%34.37.913.017.35.815.12.9
CAMPBELL70.524.544.8%8.035.4%13.673.3%34.87.612.517.35.613.62.1
USC73.026.242.6%8.033.4%12.668.0%37.89.814.417.35.813.03.0
HOUSTON61.020.236.8%6.327.9%14.269.4%33.48.010.117.35.312.22.2
MARSHALL80.528.945.8%7.935.5%14.771.8%41.910.412.917.36.516.02.6
AUBURN68.823.543.7%8.134.5%13.770.6%35.39.112.317.25.717.13.6
DRAKE70.225.642.7%6.630.3%12.369.7%34.17.910.917.27.212.03.1
OKLAHOMA68.225.140.6%8.533.3%9.667.2%36.89.412.517.26.612.03.7
KANSAS70.124.940.8%8.633.6%11.768.6%35.19.413.117.26.612.93.4
AIR FORCE71.725.745.1%9.335.6%11.067.9%33.57.013.817.27.212.12.7
CORNELL71.326.643.9%6.732.8%11.470.3%37.49.011.517.26.312.53.6
NAVY72.625.844.9%8.333.8%12.674.0%34.07.216.017.27.411.44.3
KENT ST73.226.145.9%7.434.3%13.669.1%34.58.713.417.25.813.63.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON71.425.744.1%8.335.6%11.665.8%37.59.114.117.26.811.73.3
GARDNER WEBB70.524.941.5%8.932.6%11.971.8%35.19.513.417.15.913.42.9
THE CITADEL86.130.346.2%11.537.1%14.070.1%40.510.818.317.16.813.63.5
IL-CHICAGO74.524.741.9%7.634.1%17.672.0%36.99.713.317.16.512.92.9
ST PETERS68.622.843.4%8.238.6%14.974.0%30.77.512.217.17.212.33.1
YALE73.426.041.2%7.431.1%14.073.0%34.38.312.717.17.011.33.1
NORTHWESTERN65.123.242.0%5.229.3%13.471.4%36.37.413.117.15.812.03.2
JACKSONVILLE75.127.645.1%7.736.0%12.269.8%35.78.712.617.17.213.43.6
CLEMSON63.922.240.7%7.635.0%12.073.1%32.17.29.917.15.613.32.9
FLORIDA63.622.442.1%6.431.6%12.469.3%34.59.410.817.16.114.62.9
VMI81.829.547.5%9.137.1%13.771.0%38.89.115.317.16.012.83.7
OLE MISS71.125.244.5%7.337.4%13.470.5%32.78.113.917.16.214.33.4
PURDUE67.223.141.6%8.234.2%12.973.2%32.08.112.417.15.012.43.8
SOUTHERN U73.824.148.3%6.737.4%16.869.5%32.48.412.517.06.115.03.2
MIAMI71.126.645.1%8.134.9%9.772.7%36.28.614.217.05.713.62.8
ST JOHNS74.825.143.5%8.334.2%16.371.0%38.89.113.617.05.215.62.4
CHARLOTTE68.723.743.8%8.135.5%13.174.2%33.07.412.517.06.911.83.7
CAL POLY-SLO75.326.646.1%7.036.8%15.170.2%38.29.214.417.05.310.83.5
UC-IRVINE63.621.938.2%6.533.7%13.470.8%32.98.19.616.95.211.42.8
CHARLESTON SO69.724.442.9%8.535.5%12.570.9%36.18.213.416.96.816.43.1
FLA GULF COAST73.826.644.2%9.036.6%11.570.1%35.59.115.216.97.113.93.2
WASHINGTON ST78.729.047.1%9.336.2%11.465.6%36.19.115.416.97.312.22.6
FLORIDA A&M66.422.742.8%6.030.2%15.070.2%35.09.211.416.96.814.82.8
JAMES MADISON73.026.246.0%7.035.0%13.671.5%33.28.914.016.95.711.43.2
BOISE ST68.624.145.0%7.434.1%13.074.1%31.16.012.516.94.812.52.7
WICHITA ST68.723.341.5%6.933.0%15.169.3%35.18.111.616.95.212.34.0
FLA ATLANTIC68.024.141.1%7.631.5%12.268.8%35.78.412.016.87.513.42.3
HIGH POINT67.923.942.2%8.732.9%11.470.0%31.37.412.516.85.610.93.9
E WASHINGTON74.325.845.2%8.638.0%14.271.7%35.27.213.316.86.012.03.0
VALPARAISO66.323.943.2%6.533.2%12.070.4%32.87.612.116.86.812.72.9
E ILLINOIS76.826.845.3%9.238.4%13.970.5%37.19.815.216.86.913.23.3
N ALABAMA73.725.645.3%7.234.7%15.370.2%37.57.813.216.86.412.84.6
DELAWARE72.126.044.3%8.236.9%11.872.8%34.49.113.216.85.410.02.8
WM & MARY76.927.545.8%8.237.4%13.776.2%34.27.113.316.76.710.92.7
TOLEDO68.425.241.1%6.831.7%11.268.4%35.28.710.416.76.511.12.7
BELMONT73.927.142.4%7.734.1%12.069.6%35.38.612.216.76.112.23.5
TROY74.726.544.8%8.437.5%13.370.1%35.79.513.016.76.112.52.0
TEMPLE71.525.544.3%7.232.9%13.268.0%37.08.812.816.75.514.72.6
N DAKOTA ST72.626.946.1%7.536.2%11.374.9%33.27.012.216.65.29.82.7
COLGATE70.225.343.5%7.933.6%11.871.2%31.77.913.016.67.112.13.2
N CAROLINA A&T69.024.742.6%6.932.0%12.870.6%36.210.213.616.65.914.33.4
DAVIDSON65.622.940.8%8.132.9%11.770.9%33.67.612.516.65.111.12.2
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.624.944.7%8.033.2%10.873.5%31.67.512.816.65.212.82.8
DREXEL77.328.848.2%7.637.4%12.267.5%32.67.813.616.66.110.43.6
OREGON62.221.239.8%7.029.0%12.770.2%32.88.111.616.65.213.82.8
S ILLINOIS67.024.442.7%7.935.1%10.269.9%32.78.612.416.56.312.73.1
N DAKOTA73.226.945.2%6.834.1%12.777.7%35.17.411.616.57.012.72.2
TEXAS66.423.842.3%7.135.4%11.669.6%35.18.511.516.55.112.73.3
KANSAS ST59.621.141.5%6.931.4%10.567.4%32.17.211.516.56.314.82.8
KENNESAW ST76.728.346.6%8.035.4%12.070.3%38.29.315.916.57.212.23.8
TOWSON ST71.824.443.6%9.235.5%13.774.4%32.07.614.616.55.510.22.3
MISSISSIPPI ST70.424.943.8%7.435.7%13.171.5%31.98.812.616.45.913.53.6
VIRGINIA TECH62.121.740.8%8.732.7%10.172.2%30.27.812.216.45.014.03.0
TENN-MARTIN80.229.548.3%9.738.2%11.469.7%36.310.117.516.46.913.93.2
N ILLINOIS71.023.943.3%8.935.7%14.367.7%33.47.613.416.45.012.72.9
OKLAHOMA ST71.524.742.8%8.635.4%13.674.8%36.18.913.616.45.911.93.4
TX-SAN ANTONIO75.226.342.8%8.032.4%14.670.7%39.29.112.816.45.813.63.2
PRINCETON69.725.343.2%6.932.4%12.272.5%35.87.511.016.46.612.44.0
PRESBYTERIAN72.525.544.6%8.435.1%13.170.2%35.57.712.816.44.813.12.7
UT-CHATTANOOGA74.227.045.5%7.535.7%12.870.1%36.28.312.516.46.611.22.9
OLD DOMINION60.821.039.0%7.132.4%11.766.7%34.37.011.116.44.812.12.5
BOSTON U72.326.047.1%7.534.3%12.873.1%31.16.713.616.46.012.53.2
ST JOSEPHS72.625.843.7%9.436.0%11.672.7%37.17.115.316.35.010.82.4
IDAHO76.927.345.1%8.833.3%13.470.1%36.39.615.816.36.49.52.8
DAYTON66.224.341.4%7.632.1%9.870.5%32.08.912.616.35.311.22.9
IOWA ST68.125.141.8%7.933.6%10.171.7%34.79.412.516.35.212.92.6
DENVER77.327.447.0%10.641.8%11.972.4%32.76.714.316.25.911.12.6
LASALLE72.425.045.6%6.234.2%16.271.5%35.68.213.216.26.413.73.2
DELAWARE ST76.526.445.0%7.934.2%15.871.7%42.110.115.416.26.914.44.1
NC CENTRAL66.624.443.5%6.331.7%11.567.2%30.87.913.016.15.813.23.6
TCU69.625.642.9%6.530.4%11.871.2%34.18.815.316.16.013.13.9
IDAHO ST79.028.547.8%8.839.2%13.274.1%34.48.115.116.15.210.42.6
RADFORD68.123.943.4%8.333.9%12.072.8%31.87.112.016.14.512.33.2
N TEXAS62.921.840.7%6.231.3%13.266.8%33.27.510.716.16.513.74.0
NOTRE DAME69.026.142.9%7.433.1%9.470.8%39.010.112.816.14.910.92.8
N IOWA65.623.344.0%6.933.7%12.172.0%32.86.211.416.16.512.12.4
UAB67.723.241.4%8.534.0%12.973.2%32.97.512.716.15.112.13.1
FURMAN66.124.841.9%7.231.6%9.467.8%34.39.411.516.07.114.43.3
BUTLER70.824.745.7%7.635.7%13.870.4%34.37.612.316.05.312.83.6
SAVANNAH ST86.930.846.3%9.735.7%15.571.6%44.711.719.316.07.215.03.0
SE MISSOURI ST76.727.245.4%8.032.0%14.472.1%36.68.914.816.06.012.53.7
MD-EAST SHORE71.624.645.5%8.937.1%13.668.4%37.29.114.715.96.412.73.2
ELON76.427.445.3%8.937.1%12.773.1%36.68.714.215.96.810.72.0
FAIRFIELD69.924.146.0%6.836.6%14.870.4%34.48.012.415.96.514.53.5
ST BONAVENTURE63.122.140.2%7.632.3%11.465.8%34.08.211.415.95.813.12.9
MIDDLE TENN ST72.325.243.2%8.134.3%13.870.9%34.98.613.215.97.712.33.2
JACKSON ST65.820.542.1%6.435.8%14.869.8%32.27.511.415.97.112.83.6
N FLORIDA76.728.543.5%6.533.9%13.369.9%38.211.515.915.89.213.03.2
ST MARYS-CA64.323.643.8%5.532.1%11.673.6%29.26.510.215.84.910.53.4
ALCORN ST71.625.545.4%6.731.8%13.968.9%35.08.815.915.88.013.22.7
ARMY72.026.345.5%8.335.2%11.067.9%36.76.813.915.76.713.64.2
ILLINOIS ST70.124.744.1%7.733.9%13.071.0%35.17.613.815.75.812.32.6
YOUNGSTOWN ST78.927.546.4%7.834.2%16.173.4%35.68.814.115.75.912.23.3
RICHMOND70.726.246.5%7.434.4%11.068.3%35.68.912.615.75.612.33.1
LIBERTY61.421.941.7%6.432.4%11.167.7%30.76.810.115.65.513.42.7
LAFAYETTE78.328.547.2%8.238.3%13.271.2%35.88.012.715.66.311.22.3
SMU70.324.842.8%8.335.1%12.472.4%34.49.315.415.64.811.62.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.623.744.3%6.833.3%14.369.8%37.26.69.915.65.411.72.6
VIRGINIA56.120.238.5%6.428.9%9.266.6%29.77.38.815.65.010.72.7
WOFFORD65.623.442.5%7.132.1%11.770.3%29.36.811.315.55.513.72.5
WI-MILWAUKEE74.725.743.9%8.933.8%14.470.1%36.39.113.715.55.810.53.5
COLUMBIA73.324.943.9%8.235.6%15.370.8%35.67.912.015.56.214.13.2
BINGHAMTON72.026.644.4%9.138.7%9.866.3%38.310.216.415.56.811.52.9
STETSON78.428.046.5%8.936.4%13.569.7%39.110.016.015.46.513.23.6
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.727.846.9%9.436.2%11.674.5%33.87.313.515.44.612.23.4
MAINE71.023.745.6%9.538.3%14.271.0%33.27.615.315.47.213.02.4
LOYOLA-IL60.822.543.7%7.336.3%8.570.9%29.25.711.615.45.713.24.1
IUPU-FT WAYNE77.528.845.4%9.137.0%10.770.7%36.18.613.415.45.613.32.8
DARTMOUTH70.526.746.0%6.532.9%10.770.8%33.56.612.115.26.211.43.1
W ILLINOIS73.326.744.2%8.938.5%11.067.5%37.17.812.415.15.810.72.9
MICHIGAN58.322.239.7%4.929.1%8.966.3%34.37.710.215.14.011.73.3
FORDHAM66.923.343.2%6.532.7%13.869.7%37.37.914.415.05.613.12.8
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.626.147.6%8.736.5%13.671.2%34.69.817.314.96.811.83.4
USC UPSTATE74.826.246.2%6.934.1%15.570.6%37.59.313.514.96.213.43.3
ORAL ROBERTS77.627.146.0%8.938.1%14.474.9%32.97.915.314.96.810.22.8
SOUTHERN MISS65.523.040.3%9.033.7%10.564.9%35.68.612.414.55.513.22.8
ALABAMA A&M71.425.346.9%7.335.3%13.463.7%36.29.313.614.57.714.33.4
HOLY CROSS69.625.045.7%8.837.3%10.773.1%36.18.914.014.35.714.52.8
SIENA66.024.646.2%6.836.0%10.068.9%33.57.710.714.14.711.22.3
NICHOLLS ST74.326.744.3%6.431.1%14.470.3%40.010.714.814.04.813.73.2
UC-RIVERSIDE69.124.447.1%6.836.3%12.069.2%30.66.613.213.95.610.32.1

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.