NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2020 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Offensive Rebounds
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
N DAKOTA ST66.124.643.5%6.134.4%10.973.7%31.35.29.616.75.010.62.6
NEW MEXICO ST60.821.642.8%6.132.7%11.574.2%27.45.610.118.66.314.02.0
LIBERTY52.118.737.4%5.428.0%9.369.3%29.35.67.815.94.812.31.7
PACIFIC64.321.741.2%6.534.0%14.469.8%28.25.98.718.65.612.32.3
DRAKE68.423.642.3%8.637.6%12.675.5%31.66.111.516.56.512.52.7
UC-RIVERSIDE61.722.441.5%6.235.1%10.767.1%29.96.110.815.75.910.72.8
S DAKOTA74.126.745.3%7.335.9%13.374.6%31.96.211.220.35.211.52.6
LOYOLA-IL61.922.944.0%8.436.4%7.865.4%30.16.212.217.36.115.93.2
BOISE ST69.425.744.8%6.329.2%11.873.2%32.56.211.420.15.914.02.4
DARTMOUTH64.323.342.0%7.732.6%10.061.1%33.76.312.015.96.012.02.4
ST MARYS-CA66.625.145.4%6.033.6%10.570.6%30.46.39.317.04.212.23.2
N COLORADO62.624.844.1%3.828.0%9.269.4%32.56.38.514.84.911.73.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD68.121.542.9%7.436.2%17.770.6%30.46.311.317.75.013.73.0
OLD DOMINION64.721.540.2%8.132.9%13.671.2%34.16.411.815.74.712.93.8
SACRAMENTO ST58.220.540.8%4.631.5%12.677.2%31.36.59.816.45.314.03.0
PRINCETON70.726.547.0%5.833.3%11.976.9%31.06.511.116.96.712.13.0
ELON71.923.843.9%8.136.0%16.275.0%35.06.512.417.56.112.13.0
NORTHEASTERN66.524.145.4%6.432.3%11.971.5%30.06.510.015.85.413.42.2
S FLORIDA61.421.744.1%6.733.3%11.368.0%30.66.611.217.96.415.82.9
VILLANOVA66.925.743.8%6.031.8%9.469.5%34.36.612.016.55.711.73.5
UNLV70.623.442.9%8.034.0%15.872.4%31.76.614.218.06.412.13.5
MONTANA68.622.042.8%5.634.0%16.272.2%32.86.79.815.75.614.22.8
NEW HAMPSHIRE66.522.839.9%7.031.6%13.968.0%35.76.79.617.56.412.73.0
AIR FORCE74.826.446.2%10.136.9%11.970.2%33.06.714.019.46.111.32.7
UT-CHATTANOOGA67.925.344.5%6.330.5%10.970.7%32.56.711.416.55.612.13.1
N IOWA65.524.441.8%7.232.7%9.567.8%30.66.710.315.57.210.62.0
CHARLOTTE65.224.144.3%7.031.9%10.166.5%31.66.712.216.97.113.83.1
VIRGINIA52.619.137.1%6.529.4%7.968.2%30.76.78.914.16.812.12.3
SF AUSTIN ST67.620.842.7%6.735.1%16.373.9%28.66.811.321.17.421.43.4
SAN FRANCISCO69.925.345.1%6.238.7%13.072.5%33.06.810.617.36.213.33.0
UTAH ST63.822.939.6%7.430.8%10.769.0%31.56.810.719.46.612.93.3
NAVY63.523.043.8%7.534.3%10.168.6%31.26.813.017.25.712.04.2
N TEXAS63.021.442.1%6.434.3%13.970.6%29.16.910.317.17.114.22.9
IUPU-FT WAYNE71.025.545.3%8.334.9%11.771.6%33.36.914.115.46.013.43.0
COLUMBIA71.127.044.3%7.432.5%9.867.2%37.97.012.914.85.811.64.2
MISSOURI ST67.423.842.7%7.333.9%12.671.8%31.67.011.016.36.012.13.1
PURDUE62.321.841.4%6.930.8%11.971.6%32.07.013.016.35.013.83.6
UC-SANTA BARBARA67.324.545.4%6.936.1%11.571.8%29.17.011.518.94.612.12.2
WM & MARY69.125.342.8%6.934.2%11.671.6%31.97.011.116.16.810.03.0
UCLA68.022.842.7%7.837.8%14.573.5%31.07.111.018.75.613.13.2
INDIANA67.723.842.3%7.432.9%12.768.4%31.37.112.819.26.312.63.4
FAIRFIELD63.422.942.4%6.733.7%10.870.0%32.37.111.618.06.212.53.2
N ARIZONA69.925.445.7%7.235.1%11.972.6%32.87.112.817.25.913.32.5
BUTLER62.121.439.3%6.832.6%12.672.3%30.27.111.316.85.411.53.1
VERMONT58.520.037.1%6.730.8%11.870.5%32.97.110.117.35.912.72.5
WASHINGTON ST68.425.645.1%5.631.6%11.668.3%37.47.111.318.35.215.23.5
INDIANA ST67.024.044.9%6.431.9%12.668.1%32.57.212.518.45.312.92.9
COLORADO ST72.027.044.7%8.534.1%9.471.7%33.57.213.519.36.212.92.6
LONGWOOD69.624.044.0%8.635.3%13.167.5%36.07.214.118.46.214.93.4
DAVIDSON67.023.542.5%6.933.3%13.071.1%33.17.211.916.45.111.62.9
HOUSTON61.420.437.7%6.229.0%14.568.6%31.27.211.019.04.912.42.0
UAB64.623.241.7%7.533.1%10.772.2%30.07.210.717.26.912.23.3
NEW JERSEY TECH69.024.744.8%6.834.3%12.872.7%35.57.212.716.05.212.13.5
RIDER70.425.243.0%8.632.9%11.568.0%33.17.213.419.36.713.63.3
CLEMSON63.522.240.3%7.731.7%11.371.6%35.17.311.616.16.213.32.5
VALPARAISO70.825.745.7%7.035.6%12.468.8%35.57.313.616.46.515.22.8
SIENA69.525.243.9%6.632.7%12.574.8%32.37.311.218.55.612.63.6
GONZAGA67.325.841.7%6.631.6%9.167.9%31.47.311.519.46.114.03.0
MARIST66.221.741.4%7.734.0%15.172.5%36.07.312.817.36.414.32.3
VIRGINIA TECH66.024.241.4%7.931.7%9.867.3%36.47.312.814.74.012.03.2
UTRGV70.423.945.8%6.636.4%16.071.2%35.17.314.418.95.617.72.3
N CAROLINA71.725.341.6%8.433.4%12.774.0%34.47.313.418.77.111.74.1
COLORADO62.222.840.1%6.233.7%10.370.5%31.57.310.719.37.413.83.2
BYU68.625.844.2%6.031.4%11.069.0%33.57.411.415.76.213.02.4
E TENN ST62.922.442.1%5.829.2%12.370.5%31.17.410.219.85.915.72.8
UNC-GREENSBORO61.421.141.5%6.733.3%12.566.1%34.17.410.416.65.818.82.5
AUSTIN PEAY72.026.147.4%7.137.6%12.670.6%32.67.413.720.05.915.72.6
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT68.522.844.5%8.134.0%14.773.2%29.77.413.717.56.413.03.4
UC-IRVINE64.921.638.1%7.034.5%14.670.2%30.57.410.516.85.511.92.6
WINTHROP70.824.243.5%6.831.9%15.666.1%33.47.412.120.16.815.13.4
SOUTHERN UTAH65.022.438.9%5.729.5%14.671.3%31.97.410.918.26.113.24.1
JACKSONVILLE ST70.325.944.7%7.031.9%11.668.9%33.27.413.716.16.714.13.1
HAWAII68.225.044.0%4.932.9%13.273.1%32.87.49.318.66.612.63.1
W ILLINOIS80.528.647.2%7.836.3%15.675.2%38.67.411.715.74.712.12.7
WICHITA ST64.021.539.0%5.829.9%15.270.4%34.67.49.919.66.114.94.3
CS-FULLERTON71.025.544.2%6.333.1%13.871.5%36.47.512.019.26.213.33.0
ST BONAVENTURE65.522.541.6%8.133.5%12.368.5%33.07.513.416.05.312.63.0
BUCKNELL72.025.546.2%6.132.9%15.070.0%35.07.512.616.46.813.83.0
BOSTON U67.725.244.1%6.732.9%10.668.5%32.77.511.715.96.311.62.8
ABILENE CHRISTIAN64.321.142.6%4.929.4%17.273.8%33.67.59.219.86.820.43.7
ARMY71.626.444.1%8.935.0%9.965.7%35.07.513.614.66.412.13.2
MISSOURI-KC66.721.942.7%5.129.6%17.775.7%34.07.510.816.15.914.94.3
YALE63.722.838.1%7.129.9%11.172.5%32.57.511.917.76.812.33.0
WOFFORD68.824.344.2%7.832.8%12.470.7%31.77.512.816.25.813.22.4
MAINE69.423.743.6%8.033.2%14.176.1%33.57.512.715.87.612.52.3
MOUNT ST MARYS66.223.943.0%7.335.1%11.171.1%35.17.612.518.05.511.93.6
OHIO U68.824.042.5%7.433.6%13.577.1%33.97.611.018.06.513.32.5
SOUTHERN U69.322.845.0%5.231.7%16.469.0%30.47.69.817.05.812.63.2
CALIFORNIA68.022.942.2%7.335.1%14.973.0%33.37.611.817.84.911.63.5
DENVER76.725.945.6%8.032.4%16.976.0%35.67.612.719.36.212.72.6
SE MISSOURI ST74.526.847.4%7.937.6%13.068.9%36.37.615.218.65.613.03.3
USC UPSTATE73.224.845.7%7.434.5%16.373.8%35.57.611.816.96.013.93.3
N ILLINOIS63.422.139.6%7.329.6%11.971.7%34.67.611.516.65.011.63.2
LEHIGH73.925.644.6%8.333.9%14.472.9%33.57.714.315.76.912.13.6
MURRAY ST65.022.739.8%6.832.4%12.769.1%30.57.710.819.06.112.73.8
SAN DIEGO ST58.220.237.7%6.328.2%11.571.7%31.67.710.717.45.314.42.0
OLE MISS67.222.641.8%5.428.1%16.574.6%34.87.712.118.86.314.03.8
IDAHO ST71.327.547.8%4.730.5%11.774.3%31.97.711.419.26.211.83.2
MONTANA ST66.123.740.7%7.130.2%11.669.4%33.57.711.717.96.311.03.5
TCU64.523.343.4%7.037.2%10.865.7%33.17.715.015.56.114.63.8
VANDERBILT74.326.246.5%6.535.4%15.573.1%36.27.713.319.85.714.03.8
GRAND CANYON71.525.644.1%8.736.7%11.770.2%34.67.814.218.25.611.82.5
FORDHAM61.521.240.6%7.631.2%11.568.2%37.37.813.315.96.814.12.5
BROWN69.925.142.8%6.932.4%12.771.8%34.57.812.019.88.213.93.9
ILLINOIS64.824.541.4%6.532.9%9.369.9%31.57.811.219.16.011.93.3
SAINT LOUIS66.422.640.8%7.233.2%14.070.1%34.37.811.319.06.714.03.6
TOWSON ST66.122.840.5%7.732.2%12.973.5%32.17.811.817.25.011.52.8
FURMAN66.224.643.4%7.030.3%10.171.9%34.67.813.415.76.516.12.6
MANHATTAN64.721.140.8%6.335.0%16.269.4%37.07.812.018.76.115.13.2
OHIO ST61.421.538.4%7.233.3%11.267.6%31.87.810.218.64.912.52.9
SIU EDWARDSVL73.324.443.8%7.633.3%16.974.1%35.67.915.316.76.113.63.0
SOUTHERN MISS72.924.843.5%8.833.2%14.574.1%33.67.913.014.67.312.52.6
ARIZONA65.122.339.4%6.832.1%13.670.5%33.67.911.819.64.314.42.8
FLORIDA66.522.841.3%6.431.8%14.473.0%32.37.911.218.65.713.22.4
E CAROLINA71.324.242.9%8.033.7%14.966.1%34.47.913.419.27.013.33.2
BALL ST62.723.140.4%5.830.4%10.868.0%36.07.99.816.35.914.12.7
RADFORD65.722.541.2%8.031.9%12.767.7%33.07.912.018.34.311.42.9
WISCONSIN61.922.840.7%6.533.9%9.870.1%34.47.911.316.55.111.42.9
ALABAMA A&M72.626.246.1%6.732.4%13.565.1%39.18.013.616.85.912.54.7
S CAROLINA ST75.827.747.0%7.534.8%13.066.3%33.28.012.818.85.511.63.2
OREGON ST67.023.942.8%6.934.0%12.472.5%33.88.013.219.15.612.63.1
ORAL ROBERTS73.226.544.8%7.834.2%12.470.1%34.58.013.417.34.713.33.5
ST FRANCIS-NY71.224.943.7%6.936.0%14.570.1%36.88.011.616.65.713.92.9
PROVIDENCE66.522.841.9%6.432.0%14.570.8%35.98.012.218.77.014.93.6
DREXEL70.326.044.4%5.731.3%12.674.3%33.28.011.618.27.611.63.3
FLA ATLANTIC68.825.343.9%7.132.9%11.269.0%35.08.011.416.76.814.92.2
GRAMBLING70.323.142.2%7.133.8%14.368.6%32.28.013.518.16.213.52.7
DELAWARE71.125.343.0%7.733.5%12.775.6%33.38.013.116.76.411.82.6
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M68.322.543.2%5.929.3%17.468.8%33.08.011.620.35.917.73.4
TENNESSEE62.121.539.1%5.931.4%13.269.7%33.98.09.719.37.413.33.1
MIDDLE TENN ST77.026.947.2%7.538.7%15.870.9%36.48.013.816.96.614.02.9
ILLINOIS ST70.725.345.2%7.334.0%12.872.6%35.08.013.115.36.613.62.6
JACKSONVILLE66.424.040.4%6.829.6%11.670.8%34.98.010.616.46.610.63.1
WYOMING69.124.043.2%7.732.5%13.569.2%37.98.012.017.86.312.62.5
UTEP66.123.342.0%6.230.7%13.470.8%34.88.010.717.96.114.22.4
MICHIGAN ST64.122.737.7%6.528.9%12.269.9%33.38.012.817.16.111.33.4
N DAKOTA75.827.945.6%7.036.3%13.174.0%33.68.012.518.37.211.12.9
JACKSON ST70.123.444.1%6.235.2%17.273.0%36.58.012.417.65.815.83.1
HARVARD67.123.741.2%6.733.8%13.069.1%33.48.010.718.86.813.42.6
SAN DIEGO71.025.944.1%6.131.6%13.070.3%34.48.112.517.77.113.73.2
RUTGERS61.621.838.1%7.331.4%10.770.7%33.98.111.917.55.713.33.7
C MICHIGAN75.928.045.9%9.237.1%10.870.6%37.28.113.919.96.416.63.3
COLGATE68.626.043.9%7.130.3%9.465.4%35.78.112.916.25.712.52.9
ROBERT MORRIS67.424.545.0%6.331.7%12.171.2%34.48.112.915.46.114.83.8
HIGH POINT75.425.946.5%10.139.3%13.467.7%33.08.115.818.77.112.23.6
N ALABAMA70.224.443.4%6.233.2%15.269.1%35.78.110.618.65.414.13.7
MISSISSIPPI ST67.824.042.4%6.431.2%13.373.1%30.28.112.018.67.211.82.7
MICHIGAN67.525.741.7%5.230.5%10.867.2%35.38.110.116.04.811.22.6
UTAH69.926.443.6%7.635.6%9.673.8%33.48.113.619.56.512.34.0
VMI70.424.243.8%7.433.4%14.771.4%35.38.113.414.95.513.42.9
TENNESSEE TECH73.127.046.7%8.036.7%11.070.4%35.58.115.913.37.513.93.4
STETSON64.322.440.6%8.933.5%10.667.8%31.88.113.717.45.512.13.0
CAMPBELL66.723.544.1%5.731.5%13.970.1%34.28.110.415.46.414.52.0
FLORIDA ST65.622.140.4%7.032.2%14.474.0%33.08.29.917.05.617.22.8
TEXAS TECH63.221.840.4%5.930.6%13.770.3%32.88.29.919.76.216.53.1
PEPPERDINE77.827.346.7%8.439.3%14.971.0%35.48.216.319.76.414.22.7
W CAROLINA74.426.743.5%7.530.2%13.571.1%33.48.212.119.36.712.33.5
HOLY CROSS79.529.349.4%7.537.2%13.469.9%35.78.213.814.67.111.03.1
FRESNO ST68.823.941.4%8.335.5%12.875.2%33.28.212.316.95.610.62.4
EVANSVILLE74.927.246.3%6.336.3%14.174.3%36.68.211.419.05.611.82.5
NEVADA71.924.340.0%7.428.3%16.070.9%36.28.212.216.74.610.72.6
KANSAS ST64.722.242.6%6.833.1%13.568.8%34.98.211.817.47.316.43.9
LAFAYETTE68.026.042.2%6.730.5%9.370.0%34.88.211.214.26.09.72.0
WEBER ST70.727.045.1%7.235.1%9.570.6%34.38.214.116.26.012.22.5
IDAHO71.226.244.0%7.632.0%11.369.3%34.78.214.317.47.011.93.2
RICE74.927.945.6%7.732.4%11.468.4%36.28.313.417.36.312.12.8
S CAROLINA66.820.538.7%6.229.1%19.672.2%34.58.311.319.96.015.93.6
LOUISIANA TECH62.621.939.2%7.032.0%11.869.0%34.58.311.016.34.915.13.0
ST PETERS64.821.540.1%6.533.3%15.369.8%32.68.311.617.87.915.04.8
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.623.942.3%7.935.3%12.968.7%32.18.311.820.67.114.33.2
AMERICAN71.225.445.2%5.732.7%14.770.7%34.88.312.015.96.313.23.2
MORGAN ST70.622.440.5%6.630.8%19.169.5%35.28.311.519.46.714.43.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON69.726.244.4%5.330.2%12.067.6%36.28.311.317.36.910.93.8
WAKE FOREST72.725.542.9%7.032.7%14.769.1%35.58.312.620.47.411.33.7
LASALLE69.823.942.5%6.129.8%15.971.3%36.48.413.017.78.514.93.9
ARIZONA ST69.224.442.3%7.032.4%13.366.3%38.08.412.118.56.416.33.8
QUINNIPIAC71.126.842.7%7.834.9%9.868.3%34.78.415.116.56.89.63.1
NORFOLK ST64.421.440.0%6.529.4%15.071.2%34.38.413.017.55.816.22.8
MARYLAND62.323.138.7%7.031.1%9.269.1%34.38.412.519.05.712.03.7
MISSOURI65.321.040.5%5.528.5%17.873.4%34.18.410.418.96.014.73.5
ALBANY67.424.140.6%7.833.2%11.468.8%34.58.413.018.77.913.03.4
FLA GULF COAST66.823.742.4%7.534.3%11.969.4%34.98.412.014.37.613.73.0
BAYLOR58.220.838.2%5.830.3%10.768.1%33.08.410.818.05.615.04.8
LOUISVILLE64.022.338.5%7.230.1%12.172.4%32.68.410.617.76.011.63.2
SANTA CLARA70.424.241.6%6.433.3%15.670.6%35.78.412.718.07.014.72.9
MD-BALT COUNTY66.522.840.6%7.530.7%13.473.9%35.28.411.518.36.713.53.0
TEXAS A&M CC67.622.942.1%5.930.0%15.873.4%32.88.411.818.08.413.13.5
BRADLEY65.022.338.8%7.429.7%13.075.3%33.58.411.317.96.212.22.9
NEW ORLEANS76.427.148.4%6.634.4%15.573.6%33.48.415.419.26.616.44.2
UNC-ASHEVILLE75.227.450.1%6.337.4%14.165.9%36.68.414.318.14.917.32.9
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.326.643.8%8.133.7%15.969.5%38.38.412.318.25.713.93.5
ALCORN ST73.426.444.8%7.334.6%13.365.9%35.68.514.516.37.414.53.1
KANSAS60.722.237.4%7.329.8%9.067.1%32.38.511.716.76.513.53.3
MONMOUTH71.223.843.0%7.435.4%16.271.6%38.18.511.919.26.215.93.2
SMU69.424.642.3%8.835.4%11.572.7%31.78.514.817.57.212.63.2
CAL DAVIS72.025.445.9%7.133.7%14.071.8%33.48.514.517.66.114.12.7
E ILLINOIS69.824.442.2%7.035.1%14.173.2%35.48.511.717.06.015.23.0
SEATTLE72.324.342.0%6.531.0%17.273.1%35.88.512.320.75.513.83.2
UTAH VALLEY ST71.525.442.6%5.832.6%14.874.7%36.28.512.119.05.812.83.6
WAGNER77.225.446.3%9.039.4%17.570.5%34.78.515.517.67.112.93.2
STANFORD61.721.739.2%6.230.0%12.167.3%34.78.510.117.86.516.03.6
GARDNER WEBB71.224.842.4%8.433.3%13.170.7%36.18.514.216.96.413.42.9
HOFSTRA69.226.444.3%6.731.0%9.872.3%34.08.614.118.86.113.82.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.627.444.8%8.536.0%13.373.7%35.98.614.916.25.711.83.6
CORNELL70.325.745.1%7.334.2%11.769.9%35.88.613.515.75.812.33.8
CINCINNATI67.423.940.3%6.732.9%12.872.9%33.48.611.919.16.914.23.8
OKLAHOMA67.925.240.3%8.633.3%9.071.5%38.08.611.816.76.011.62.5
PENN ST67.223.940.2%6.331.7%13.068.1%37.28.611.718.05.413.93.0
WI-MILWAUKEE72.824.343.3%7.034.8%17.372.3%37.88.612.418.86.015.53.4
APPALACHIAN ST66.424.142.1%7.632.4%10.670.8%35.38.613.419.16.714.42.7
CONNECTICUT65.622.840.7%5.733.3%14.272.7%35.88.611.918.77.115.84.3
JAMES MADISON76.427.343.4%8.533.3%13.472.8%39.68.614.018.55.812.23.7
GEORGE MASON68.124.843.2%6.931.9%11.568.3%34.68.712.518.36.613.03.8
ST FRANCIS-PA72.226.144.8%7.733.9%12.371.5%33.08.713.318.45.914.23.6
XAVIER67.123.839.9%6.429.5%13.172.1%35.58.711.918.26.912.73.4
TULANE70.725.645.5%8.434.2%11.168.8%38.58.716.018.35.015.82.9
DAYTON65.423.741.2%6.233.4%11.865.2%32.38.711.318.15.613.52.8
COASTAL CAROLINA76.624.542.4%8.934.7%18.673.2%34.88.714.019.67.314.33.2
SAN JOSE ST80.729.447.1%7.635.0%14.468.7%40.08.718.819.07.312.82.5
PRESBYTERIAN73.525.344.9%9.036.1%13.969.8%33.98.713.616.77.111.93.3
MERCER71.225.343.5%7.432.4%13.266.4%32.58.713.016.07.213.12.5
DUQUESNE64.323.641.4%6.630.8%10.665.5%34.28.712.117.36.313.82.8
ARKANSAS ST71.224.545.8%6.534.4%15.872.1%33.78.813.620.96.014.12.0
NORTHWESTERN69.324.542.1%8.032.9%12.473.0%37.18.815.815.35.510.83.4
TEMPLE67.523.639.7%8.030.8%12.371.2%38.18.813.317.06.613.54.2
CAL BAPTIST69.325.441.4%6.131.1%12.466.7%34.18.812.419.96.111.33.3
ST JOSEPHS80.528.846.2%8.137.3%14.773.4%39.08.814.516.87.310.04.3
W VIRGINIA61.320.637.8%5.627.7%14.571.1%32.48.89.821.57.716.03.1
UNC-WILMINGTON72.426.044.2%7.532.9%12.969.3%36.98.812.616.66.412.92.5
VA COMMONWEALTH64.422.341.3%6.333.3%13.472.0%36.58.811.417.46.717.73.2
AUBURN70.925.041.4%7.232.5%13.669.7%35.68.811.221.56.713.33.2
DUKE66.724.941.5%4.829.3%12.066.0%34.38.811.918.67.515.73.7
DEPAUL70.823.641.1%8.233.9%15.373.2%36.98.813.818.37.916.63.6
NC STATE69.124.542.2%6.332.0%13.969.2%37.08.810.817.06.414.33.3
SAM HOUSTON ST72.023.441.4%7.631.5%17.573.4%35.08.912.918.46.918.73.1
YOUNGSTOWN ST71.326.143.5%7.034.9%12.268.7%35.58.912.916.95.512.03.1
ALABAMA ST71.425.845.9%6.633.2%13.365.2%36.28.913.619.27.213.83.6
BOWLING GREEN72.825.241.7%8.034.4%14.568.6%38.18.910.517.15.312.23.1
KENNESAW ST74.927.647.8%8.036.5%11.766.4%37.38.914.218.06.412.94.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON67.623.942.0%6.931.6%13.073.6%35.78.912.216.95.112.03.3
TEXAS ST63.621.240.0%6.633.1%14.673.3%33.48.910.718.65.115.23.3
MCNEESE ST73.825.342.7%8.935.6%11.373.7%31.38.913.917.17.313.73.1
TENNESSEE ST72.024.241.1%7.232.3%16.473.0%32.88.910.817.26.412.52.6
S ILLINOIS61.123.242.4%5.930.3%8.966.9%35.18.912.416.16.313.52.9
MASSACHUSETTS72.426.646.8%5.933.6%13.368.8%36.29.014.617.97.314.82.3
IOWA71.726.243.1%7.832.3%11.571.9%34.89.014.919.16.212.73.7
E MICHIGAN62.121.640.1%8.633.6%10.465.1%35.49.013.519.36.817.42.5
MERRIMACK60.221.442.8%4.930.8%12.470.6%36.29.012.714.95.217.53.5
MINNESOTA66.024.140.9%5.932.5%11.871.0%36.59.012.817.05.311.43.6
LOYOLA-MD75.426.644.4%8.033.3%14.272.4%35.09.014.420.36.812.93.0
OKLAHOMA ST65.822.440.1%7.730.6%13.370.4%35.89.013.317.36.214.23.5
STONY BROOK66.823.439.0%8.132.6%11.970.0%36.39.013.217.26.113.33.0
ARKANSAS67.423.442.0%4.725.8%16.070.3%38.59.09.921.05.216.73.2
ARK-PINE BLUFF68.623.244.0%6.231.1%16.067.7%34.39.113.816.89.414.82.5
KENTUCKY65.923.138.5%6.729.6%13.068.5%33.19.110.520.05.111.83.3
MD-EAST SHORE70.924.844.9%7.234.1%14.168.9%39.69.113.714.97.315.13.3
TEXAS63.723.242.5%5.032.8%12.366.7%35.79.19.914.06.413.83.3
MARQUETTE69.925.040.5%6.630.9%13.264.5%35.99.112.819.86.411.23.2
MOREHEAD ST69.525.242.2%7.331.7%11.969.7%36.99.111.916.85.612.75.1
GEORGETOWN72.926.042.5%9.035.2%11.973.1%34.69.115.119.27.613.63.0
BETHUNE-COOKMAN73.325.043.4%5.729.1%15.065.8%37.19.112.518.76.615.43.1
MIAMI OHIO71.725.244.1%8.036.4%13.466.4%37.69.111.217.05.412.83.3
RHODE ISLAND67.824.941.1%6.528.2%11.469.1%37.69.112.618.85.715.63.2
GA SOUTHERN70.826.043.8%6.530.8%12.370.3%38.49.113.118.45.616.12.4
LA-LAFAYETTE74.726.744.6%7.432.5%13.973.2%36.09.113.418.86.913.92.8
AKRON65.524.140.2%5.829.9%11.466.3%36.09.29.819.76.313.92.8
BUFFALO74.027.343.3%6.530.8%12.871.4%37.59.212.917.57.214.94.1
RICHMOND66.523.941.3%7.029.9%11.770.4%36.29.210.815.56.014.33.0
TULSA64.322.539.7%7.529.2%11.771.1%34.89.211.919.07.214.53.5
CANISIUS71.425.245.1%7.034.0%14.068.8%35.29.212.217.57.115.62.8
CAL POLY-SLO75.225.444.7%7.637.1%16.871.9%37.59.213.618.66.713.33.1
IL-CHICAGO69.824.441.4%6.629.7%14.369.1%36.09.213.716.46.812.42.9
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.028.046.3%9.738.1%13.471.9%36.99.215.218.55.013.03.1
PORTLAND ST75.528.046.8%6.233.5%13.372.3%35.49.216.017.75.714.83.6
LA-MONROE66.923.441.6%6.731.4%13.470.4%35.09.212.417.06.111.72.5
S DAKOTA ST69.926.041.9%7.030.5%11.068.5%33.49.211.018.76.611.43.2
BOSTON COLLEGE69.325.043.7%7.033.5%12.471.4%38.09.313.117.36.515.13.3
USC66.823.838.6%7.531.4%11.769.0%35.29.312.019.08.012.93.1
NEW MEXICO76.628.245.2%9.535.1%10.868.7%35.59.316.520.07.114.42.7
FLORIDA A&M74.726.346.4%6.431.6%15.868.0%37.29.313.219.77.515.53.8
DETROIT77.527.445.6%8.636.4%14.172.1%37.19.317.117.86.612.23.5
TX-ARLINGTON67.923.941.2%6.329.9%13.768.5%37.39.312.616.75.112.43.2
BRYANT68.424.540.3%6.730.9%12.767.6%38.19.312.616.46.612.63.1
LIPSCOMB70.525.943.6%8.134.3%10.667.3%36.29.312.315.76.113.53.6
C ARKANSAS83.129.245.4%8.937.4%15.970.8%38.99.415.921.28.914.13.2
BELMONT68.625.741.3%6.832.2%10.364.2%37.49.411.914.86.014.23.0
CHARLESTON SO72.326.745.7%7.032.4%12.069.1%38.19.413.916.27.014.02.7
KENT ST68.324.041.0%7.033.7%13.270.7%35.89.412.417.35.114.52.2
GEORGIA TECH67.123.540.4%5.729.5%14.470.8%34.39.412.518.27.513.73.6
E WASHINGTON74.126.242.5%6.834.3%15.072.2%37.89.414.820.17.715.23.2
N KENTUCKY65.824.241.8%6.029.7%11.467.3%36.79.412.818.35.514.62.2
S ALABAMA67.924.142.4%8.834.1%10.870.2%34.19.413.617.85.213.84.0
TOLEDO70.825.741.8%7.934.9%11.670.0%36.29.411.718.66.811.83.0
W KENTUCKY70.527.243.6%7.129.6%9.073.3%36.09.412.518.35.413.82.8
UCF67.824.341.5%6.831.7%12.473.6%36.69.414.518.26.414.22.8
BINGHAMTON76.028.445.3%7.833.1%11.465.1%38.99.414.314.56.59.53.0
CHICAGO ST81.327.647.6%8.838.6%17.473.6%34.99.416.918.88.412.12.1
PENNSYLVANIA71.326.942.1%6.433.3%11.169.8%38.09.510.616.17.111.72.7
DELAWARE ST83.228.447.1%8.534.9%17.971.4%40.29.515.818.58.215.33.1
CREIGHTON69.526.141.7%7.330.1%10.171.6%37.09.513.016.64.812.53.3
LAMAR69.425.342.5%7.934.2%11.068.9%36.99.513.918.57.417.33.7
WI-GREEN BAY80.828.545.1%9.436.3%14.474.0%38.39.515.018.15.714.82.7
OREGON67.023.340.1%7.631.9%12.874.7%33.99.612.115.54.013.53.6
LSU73.026.442.1%9.234.9%11.070.7%32.99.612.818.06.012.43.3
INCARNATE WORD72.725.644.5%7.034.1%14.475.3%36.49.615.116.86.614.83.8
SACRED HEART69.626.341.3%6.731.9%10.268.7%35.09.614.519.36.611.53.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN75.726.643.2%7.534.4%15.072.0%37.69.614.020.57.315.04.0
WRIGHT ST70.226.241.4%6.230.1%11.670.6%36.39.610.720.06.114.32.8
TROY72.724.843.1%7.733.5%15.369.9%38.29.713.717.66.614.83.6
UMASS-LOWELL75.628.445.5%7.433.2%11.470.6%36.39.713.919.26.913.93.3
PORTLAND72.126.643.4%8.333.8%10.663.3%37.69.715.918.87.013.12.7
NICHOLLS ST68.623.642.6%5.629.9%15.771.4%37.09.712.716.76.719.02.9
NC CENTRAL64.823.041.7%6.630.1%12.269.0%35.09.711.816.16.218.03.2
IOWA ST72.626.844.5%8.236.3%10.867.1%36.69.713.016.17.215.02.8
HOUSTN BAPTIST95.534.352.2%8.238.4%18.673.3%37.69.819.120.38.913.04.2
FARLEIGH DICKINSON74.326.645.1%8.434.9%12.871.5%36.29.815.315.96.513.13.1
NOTRE DAME69.026.341.6%7.834.3%8.569.7%38.89.813.615.85.712.03.3
OAKLAND69.325.042.0%9.033.2%10.368.3%35.99.915.019.26.912.62.9
TEXAS A&M64.122.240.1%8.831.4%10.874.0%35.09.914.219.36.715.03.5
THE CITADEL80.329.345.3%9.133.4%12.768.9%38.19.914.917.77.914.42.6
MEMPHIS65.522.236.7%6.529.3%14.768.3%35.99.912.019.77.715.63.1
W MICHIGAN72.426.243.4%7.432.5%12.668.4%37.19.912.419.76.011.52.8
COPPIN ST74.526.242.0%8.633.7%13.468.3%41.89.915.216.46.714.42.5
GEORGIA74.327.844.4%7.031.9%11.765.3%36.810.012.717.86.613.83.3
SE LOUISIANA77.526.947.2%6.933.5%16.874.2%38.510.015.118.27.517.53.2
SETON HALL66.823.339.4%6.030.3%14.270.4%37.010.011.318.66.614.53.2
HARTFORD66.824.341.5%6.328.2%11.968.5%38.710.013.417.46.413.62.8
PITTSBURGH64.623.542.3%7.734.1%9.870.4%36.010.113.918.45.115.43.9
N FLORIDA72.428.145.1%4.931.1%11.470.0%36.310.114.515.35.711.62.9
MIAMI74.628.544.8%7.534.4%10.070.7%38.410.215.717.06.112.54.4
TENN-MARTIN82.630.749.9%9.939.0%11.368.9%35.910.218.117.76.612.83.2
IUPUI79.928.846.0%9.137.2%13.172.7%39.410.216.217.87.213.13.9
LONG BEACH ST75.827.344.9%8.634.5%12.771.0%37.710.215.718.28.314.82.7
HAMPTON79.827.544.6%8.235.5%16.670.2%37.510.314.820.36.011.92.7
IONA71.324.543.1%8.737.7%13.765.0%35.210.314.717.16.813.62.9
SYRACUSE69.623.740.7%9.031.7%13.272.9%37.110.317.217.36.213.72.8
N CAROLINA A&T72.124.941.2%7.029.1%15.463.1%40.810.413.120.16.916.23.3
C CONN ST77.627.646.1%8.937.1%13.469.0%40.510.415.715.77.213.34.2
CLEVELAND ST71.223.842.5%7.234.0%16.472.6%35.910.413.119.77.214.74.8
LONG ISLAND77.028.343.9%7.734.0%12.670.3%39.910.514.618.06.114.03.5
ST JOHNS70.824.240.8%7.831.9%14.566.5%41.110.514.117.65.217.44.3
HOWARD82.029.548.2%8.135.8%15.069.5%40.410.718.217.26.014.32.8
WASHINGTON65.423.037.8%7.130.4%12.270.5%36.210.714.018.36.913.51.8
GEORGIA ST71.323.239.5%6.328.9%18.773.3%37.210.711.917.96.216.53.7
ALABAMA78.827.341.3%7.030.2%17.273.9%40.510.811.519.98.613.84.0
NIAGARA73.426.645.7%8.836.1%11.471.5%40.010.816.415.44.814.53.4
SAMFORD81.029.845.5%10.435.4%10.967.3%38.310.918.418.97.714.23.5
E KENTUCKY77.227.345.8%6.631.8%16.173.4%40.910.915.117.76.818.33.2
MARSHALL72.124.940.5%6.531.8%15.969.5%40.411.310.014.68.316.03.0
NEBRASKA76.329.344.3%8.532.5%9.266.4%45.011.415.017.05.413.94.8
NORTHWESTERN ST74.625.039.8%7.433.3%17.172.1%38.211.513.417.78.513.42.5
FLA INTERNATIONAL72.126.141.4%6.227.8%13.672.0%40.112.212.616.47.816.62.9
MISS VALLEY ST90.833.048.0%8.534.5%16.368.5%49.413.019.814.47.014.03.2

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.