NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2020 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Offensive Rebounds
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
N DAKOTA ST66.224.943.5%5.832.5%10.571.8%31.95.39.516.84.610.22.9
LIBERTY53.819.338.7%5.829.4%9.469.3%29.35.68.616.14.612.01.8
NEW MEXICO ST59.721.242.3%6.132.3%11.273.1%27.25.610.018.36.113.82.0
PACIFIC64.521.541.6%6.333.9%15.170.6%28.25.88.818.55.312.32.5
DARTMOUTH64.623.341.7%7.832.4%10.263.7%33.26.111.715.45.911.12.4
UC-RIVERSIDE60.621.640.4%6.235.2%11.268.5%30.26.110.715.75.610.82.7
PRINCETON69.126.046.4%5.934.4%11.175.2%31.06.111.016.36.211.83.4
DRAKE67.723.642.2%8.336.7%12.274.0%31.96.211.416.26.612.22.7
S DAKOTA74.226.745.3%7.335.7%13.573.8%32.26.211.320.45.211.42.5
N IOWA64.724.041.8%7.233.3%9.668.4%30.56.310.515.26.710.42.4
LOYOLA-IL62.723.144.1%8.336.8%8.266.8%30.66.312.517.86.215.73.6
BOISE ST69.525.444.7%6.629.9%12.071.7%32.86.311.420.06.013.82.3
ST MARYS-CA67.325.145.4%6.034.0%11.171.6%30.86.39.716.64.011.83.2
N COLORADO62.724.744.2%3.628.0%9.669.5%32.46.48.115.24.611.32.9
OLD DOMINION65.622.040.5%8.333.8%13.371.9%33.96.412.016.15.112.63.8
MONTANA68.522.143.3%5.333.1%16.572.2%32.86.59.715.95.714.02.7
AIR FORCE74.626.246.4%10.337.5%11.871.1%32.56.514.418.96.211.42.8
CS-BAKERSFIELD67.621.542.6%7.536.1%17.272.1%30.86.511.317.15.113.42.8
SACRAMENTO ST59.721.041.7%4.832.1%13.076.2%31.06.510.216.65.414.12.8
NEW HAMPSHIRE66.322.640.0%6.731.0%14.568.8%35.56.69.217.36.212.02.9
IUPU-FT WAYNE70.325.345.0%8.234.5%11.571.2%33.56.613.615.26.213.33.0
VILLANOVA66.425.343.0%6.132.5%9.770.2%34.36.612.016.25.711.53.2
S FLORIDA62.722.144.3%6.733.4%11.868.4%31.36.711.317.86.615.43.2
ELON71.723.644.2%8.036.1%16.474.7%34.96.712.417.35.911.92.9
VIRGINIA52.419.136.9%6.529.3%7.768.8%30.56.79.013.96.611.82.7
CHARLOTTE64.723.944.1%6.931.9%10.167.7%31.46.812.016.76.913.73.4
NAVY64.123.143.5%7.433.9%10.667.9%31.86.813.016.85.911.64.2
MISSOURI ST67.823.843.1%7.233.8%13.071.2%31.06.811.216.66.212.53.0
VERMONT59.520.438.0%7.031.7%11.771.2%32.56.810.217.35.712.82.5
MARIST65.721.741.9%7.634.2%14.772.8%34.66.812.516.96.513.82.3
UTAH ST64.122.939.2%7.831.4%10.669.7%31.36.911.119.26.712.43.1
NORTHEASTERN66.424.045.5%6.632.9%11.772.5%30.16.910.315.35.213.12.4
YALE65.123.539.7%7.430.9%10.872.2%32.06.911.917.46.712.13.0
SF AUSTIN ST67.021.142.3%6.534.1%16.073.1%29.16.911.121.27.421.03.4
JACKSONVILLE ST69.325.645.1%7.032.6%11.269.2%32.57.013.716.36.514.23.1
UT-CHATTANOOGA68.525.644.6%6.631.5%10.769.6%32.97.011.716.85.611.83.1
SAN FRANCISCO68.825.044.5%6.137.3%12.672.1%33.07.010.516.86.013.12.9
SOUTHERN UTAH66.322.839.7%6.030.4%14.871.3%32.07.011.318.65.712.63.9
FAIRFIELD62.922.241.9%6.835.0%11.871.5%32.37.011.418.26.112.53.1
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.324.244.9%6.735.0%11.171.0%29.77.011.419.04.512.22.5
WM & MARY69.025.342.6%7.334.8%11.071.4%31.97.111.416.46.69.92.8
HOUSTON61.520.237.9%6.028.3%15.269.2%31.77.110.818.85.112.42.2
N TEXAS63.321.642.3%6.534.8%13.569.1%29.37.110.216.77.113.72.9
DAVIDSON67.523.943.3%6.833.2%12.871.0%32.77.112.017.05.111.62.8
WOFFORD68.524.144.0%7.933.4%12.571.6%31.07.112.215.96.012.52.4
UNLV70.123.142.1%7.933.5%16.172.1%32.57.113.818.46.212.03.4
COLORADO ST72.126.544.3%8.734.2%10.472.5%33.07.113.519.26.312.72.5
CLEMSON64.122.541.1%7.932.6%11.271.5%34.77.111.616.16.613.52.5
WICHITA ST63.821.639.1%5.930.2%14.769.6%34.67.110.118.56.214.34.0
N ARIZONA69.425.545.6%7.335.6%11.173.1%33.17.113.216.75.313.02.6
GONZAGA67.825.942.2%6.732.0%9.369.7%30.87.211.219.36.113.42.9
UNC-GREENSBORO63.121.842.4%7.134.5%12.467.3%33.97.210.816.55.818.02.5
COLORADO64.323.741.4%6.334.2%10.671.1%31.87.211.018.77.313.32.9
INDIANA ST66.824.144.7%6.331.9%12.369.8%32.97.212.618.15.112.72.7
NEW JERSEY TECH67.724.144.0%6.633.8%13.072.4%36.07.212.316.45.212.33.6
E TENN ST63.122.542.5%6.130.1%12.070.1%31.07.210.419.46.015.72.9
UCLA67.122.942.9%7.637.5%13.772.7%31.07.210.918.65.713.03.0
COLUMBIA72.727.345.1%7.933.1%10.267.5%38.67.213.414.85.611.44.0
MISSOURI-KC65.921.642.8%5.129.7%17.575.7%33.57.310.816.25.815.24.2
RIDER69.324.542.0%8.332.5%12.068.1%33.47.312.919.86.713.73.6
WASHINGTON ST69.725.645.0%5.831.6%12.768.8%37.27.311.518.55.815.03.7
SAN DIEGO ST59.520.638.7%6.729.7%11.672.8%31.77.311.017.55.514.21.9
WINTHROP71.524.543.6%6.932.2%15.666.8%33.17.312.420.46.414.63.3
UAB65.223.441.5%7.733.5%10.871.7%30.77.311.017.36.812.23.2
UC-IRVINE65.222.138.8%6.935.0%14.170.2%30.27.310.716.35.511.72.7
LONGWOOD68.623.843.1%8.234.7%12.867.9%36.37.313.718.26.114.23.3
CALIFORNIA69.123.443.0%7.536.3%14.873.6%33.17.312.117.84.911.53.6
INDIANA66.723.641.7%7.032.2%12.668.3%32.27.412.118.96.212.23.3
HAWAII67.224.644.0%5.133.9%12.972.3%33.57.49.318.56.113.33.2
SOUTHERN U67.121.843.7%5.132.0%16.668.3%30.47.49.418.05.713.73.4
OHIO U68.523.641.8%7.532.9%13.978.1%33.77.411.117.96.212.72.4
PURDUE62.621.840.7%6.930.5%12.271.1%32.77.512.916.55.213.53.7
N ILLINOIS64.522.340.2%7.430.6%12.572.3%34.57.511.516.54.911.53.2
CS-FULLERTON71.425.344.0%6.233.3%14.772.7%36.47.512.319.06.113.03.3
BUTLER62.121.639.5%6.833.0%12.171.9%30.57.511.316.55.611.63.1
BYU68.425.643.8%6.030.8%11.269.3%33.77.511.915.86.212.92.4
EVANSVILLE74.027.047.1%6.035.4%14.074.9%36.07.511.218.55.511.82.5
SIENA67.724.842.8%6.431.8%11.674.4%31.97.511.218.05.711.73.7
W ILLINOIS81.829.147.9%8.037.3%15.574.8%38.67.512.215.74.911.52.7
OHIO ST62.922.239.7%7.232.7%11.369.1%31.77.510.918.65.012.23.1
ABILENE CHRISTIAN65.321.543.2%5.029.8%17.273.4%33.57.59.619.96.819.93.7
N DAKOTA75.527.845.8%7.036.4%12.974.2%33.57.512.318.56.810.82.8
MAINE68.023.442.5%7.931.9%13.475.4%33.77.512.715.47.612.52.4
BUCKNELL71.025.346.1%5.932.4%14.569.1%35.37.612.516.16.913.93.1
BOSTON U66.725.043.7%6.632.6%10.167.2%33.37.611.416.06.411.62.7
N ALABAMA69.724.243.8%6.333.6%15.169.8%34.47.610.618.95.614.03.7
SAINT LOUIS65.222.140.1%7.032.3%13.969.8%33.47.610.818.96.813.73.5
ST BONAVENTURE66.923.141.7%8.332.9%12.468.4%33.37.614.115.75.512.03.0
RADFORD66.122.942.0%8.032.6%12.267.4%32.37.612.417.84.211.12.9
ST PETERS64.121.340.3%6.132.1%15.571.8%32.17.611.518.17.715.14.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT67.822.843.9%7.732.7%14.573.7%29.57.613.418.06.712.33.3
VIRGINIA TECH66.524.141.6%7.932.2%10.468.6%37.27.612.814.04.111.93.2
BROWN68.724.943.0%6.932.9%12.072.1%35.17.612.019.47.814.04.1
CAMPBELL66.623.344.0%5.530.9%14.570.2%33.67.610.014.96.413.82.1
FORDHAM61.721.140.1%7.530.3%11.968.3%37.27.613.016.16.813.92.6
SE MISSOURI ST74.426.847.2%7.636.5%13.269.5%36.27.615.118.25.512.53.3
AUSTIN PEAY71.526.146.8%6.836.1%12.569.2%33.17.713.619.56.114.92.4
GEORGE WASHINGTON70.126.045.1%5.833.0%12.368.6%35.57.711.817.07.010.63.6
N CAROLINA72.825.542.2%8.433.6%13.375.5%34.37.713.818.76.911.54.2
UTRGV71.424.346.0%7.037.6%15.971.5%35.77.714.418.85.417.52.2
BALL ST62.522.840.1%5.930.7%11.068.5%35.07.79.816.46.313.62.6
TOWSON ST66.423.041.0%7.832.3%12.673.8%31.77.812.117.24.810.92.8
VALPARAISO71.325.945.5%7.236.2%12.269.1%35.67.813.516.16.314.12.6
FURMAN66.324.543.7%7.230.9%10.271.6%34.57.813.415.96.316.22.7
DREXEL70.426.145.0%5.531.3%12.875.8%32.87.811.817.27.711.23.3
FLORIDA66.023.142.1%6.432.6%13.572.9%31.77.811.218.05.512.82.5
ILLINOIS ST70.025.044.4%7.533.7%12.672.4%35.07.813.315.46.613.52.7
FLA ATLANTIC69.425.244.0%7.433.9%11.770.2%35.17.811.816.46.515.22.3
MOUNT ST MARYS66.624.043.2%7.235.5%11.470.4%35.07.812.318.15.511.43.5
FRESNO ST68.924.041.8%8.435.8%12.575.2%33.07.812.316.85.810.52.3
IDAHO ST73.328.348.3%5.232.2%11.475.6%32.17.811.718.76.011.43.2
ARMY72.026.744.0%8.935.2%9.767.0%35.97.813.514.76.311.93.3
ILLINOIS65.324.541.5%6.533.2%9.972.3%32.07.811.318.65.811.63.2
MISSOURI65.220.940.8%5.628.8%17.872.6%33.17.810.318.85.914.13.4
MIDDLE TENN ST75.226.446.8%7.237.8%15.370.5%36.57.813.716.66.614.52.9
MICHIGAN68.325.842.3%5.632.3%11.169.3%35.27.810.215.94.611.32.7
ARIZONA65.322.139.4%6.631.2%14.573.1%33.87.811.319.24.814.63.1
LASALLE69.923.942.9%6.230.0%16.071.6%35.87.913.117.88.214.34.0
SOUTHERN MISS72.324.642.8%9.133.5%14.074.2%33.97.913.214.97.412.42.5
WISCONSIN62.223.141.0%6.133.1%9.869.0%34.57.911.116.75.010.93.0
OLE MISS68.523.342.6%5.529.2%16.474.0%34.97.912.818.66.113.63.8
MURRAY ST64.722.940.0%6.531.1%12.368.7%31.67.910.518.86.012.93.6
MONTANA ST67.023.841.3%7.531.6%11.969.8%33.47.912.118.46.511.33.4
DENVER76.125.844.7%8.132.2%16.575.6%36.07.912.519.06.212.72.6
ALABAMA A&M71.525.945.6%6.432.4%13.266.2%38.28.013.317.76.612.74.4
MANHATTAN64.221.241.8%5.834.5%16.068.3%36.08.012.118.96.414.93.0
CAL DAVIS71.425.246.1%7.234.0%13.872.1%32.88.014.717.66.113.92.8
VANDERBILT75.026.446.7%6.735.1%15.473.8%36.18.013.420.25.713.84.0
SANTA CLARA71.724.842.4%6.433.3%15.771.7%35.88.012.418.36.514.02.9
BRADLEY65.922.539.4%7.831.6%13.175.2%33.58.011.817.45.812.12.9
COLGATE68.125.843.4%7.131.0%9.465.5%35.48.012.916.05.312.12.9
LEHIGH73.125.844.1%8.133.0%13.471.6%34.08.014.415.46.912.03.5
HARVARD66.523.640.9%6.733.1%12.569.3%33.38.010.318.77.012.92.5
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.827.250.5%6.337.2%14.166.2%36.18.013.818.24.816.72.8
PRESBYTERIAN73.325.145.1%9.036.3%14.170.6%33.38.013.616.67.111.73.3
NEVADA72.424.340.4%7.929.8%15.871.7%35.88.012.416.54.810.92.6
DELAWARE70.724.942.7%7.935.1%12.975.5%33.08.112.516.46.711.72.5
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M68.322.442.8%5.929.9%17.769.1%33.28.111.920.45.917.73.2
MORGAN ST70.922.540.6%6.630.8%19.370.2%34.98.111.319.56.814.33.4
ROBERT MORRIS67.124.244.7%6.432.2%12.272.6%34.18.112.115.76.214.83.3
HOLY CROSS79.329.349.3%7.437.2%13.270.0%35.88.114.014.57.310.83.1
JACKSONVILLE66.723.940.4%6.930.0%11.971.3%34.78.110.615.96.710.83.2
RUTGERS62.622.038.3%7.431.1%11.471.3%34.38.112.117.15.413.03.7
LOUISVILLE63.722.338.9%7.130.1%12.173.0%32.38.110.517.06.011.83.2
UTAH70.326.444.0%7.535.2%10.173.1%33.28.113.418.96.712.23.8
MD-BALT COUNTY66.923.041.2%8.031.9%12.974.7%34.58.111.717.96.413.32.9
FLORIDA ST65.722.440.6%7.031.7%13.973.3%33.08.110.017.15.316.62.8
S CAROLINA ST75.227.046.7%7.134.2%14.267.0%33.38.112.019.15.412.33.3
WYOMING69.924.143.3%7.633.0%14.169.4%38.38.212.117.66.012.82.5
UTEP66.123.241.6%6.230.5%13.471.4%35.28.211.017.85.813.72.6
TEXAS A&M CC68.723.443.0%6.131.4%15.873.0%31.98.212.117.88.513.13.2
STANFORD62.522.140.1%6.129.6%12.269.7%34.18.210.017.56.315.63.9
HIGH POINT74.925.746.2%10.038.9%13.568.0%33.18.215.619.06.912.43.6
W CAROLINA74.726.743.5%7.831.2%13.571.9%33.28.212.219.86.612.53.5
STETSON65.722.741.5%8.833.8%11.468.8%31.58.213.817.05.711.73.1
ALBANY68.424.642.0%7.834.3%11.369.4%34.78.213.417.97.712.83.4
PROVIDENCE66.222.741.7%6.331.1%14.470.7%35.58.211.718.87.015.03.4
OREGON ST67.624.043.1%7.034.7%12.673.4%33.48.213.218.75.612.43.1
QUINNIPIAC70.726.442.5%7.935.3%10.068.2%34.78.214.516.06.79.73.1
RICE74.227.445.4%7.832.8%11.768.1%36.28.213.817.76.112.52.9
PEPPERDINE77.127.145.8%8.238.1%14.771.5%35.98.215.619.76.613.92.7
TCU65.023.743.4%6.535.3%11.166.4%33.78.214.815.46.414.14.0
IDAHO72.826.845.1%7.632.9%11.568.8%34.48.214.216.77.011.22.9
GEORGE MASON67.824.743.6%6.831.5%11.566.3%33.88.212.318.46.512.83.7
TENNESSEE64.222.140.2%6.333.0%13.770.6%33.48.39.919.57.613.03.0
MARYLAND64.523.639.9%7.332.5%10.069.8%34.38.312.919.05.511.73.5
TENNESSEE TECH72.326.746.4%7.736.0%11.271.0%35.58.315.913.47.013.63.2
JAMES MADISON76.527.344.3%9.135.1%12.872.7%38.18.314.317.95.811.73.4
KANSAS ST65.022.143.0%6.833.0%14.070.1%34.38.311.717.67.516.44.0
CANISIUS70.825.045.5%6.934.8%13.870.5%34.88.311.817.76.815.42.8
JACKSON ST67.922.942.9%5.833.3%16.371.3%35.38.311.817.65.916.03.1
MICHIGAN ST64.722.937.9%6.528.7%12.570.3%33.18.312.717.16.011.03.4
MISSISSIPPI ST68.124.242.4%6.531.2%13.273.3%30.58.312.218.57.111.52.9
WAKE FOREST74.926.443.8%7.133.3%14.970.4%35.08.313.220.37.510.93.6
VMI71.124.343.2%7.232.0%15.472.0%36.28.313.215.05.713.02.8
C MICHIGAN76.727.946.2%9.037.8%11.971.2%37.98.314.119.36.416.53.4
DAYTON64.523.541.1%6.333.0%11.464.4%31.68.311.117.95.412.92.7
AMERICAN69.524.844.7%5.631.9%14.269.8%34.78.311.915.76.013.83.2
KANSAS60.722.137.7%7.430.5%9.267.4%32.08.411.617.06.413.13.6
USC UPSTATE74.525.646.4%7.835.7%15.571.9%36.88.412.317.15.813.73.1
LOUISIANA TECH63.722.239.8%6.931.2%12.370.2%34.28.411.116.35.014.83.1
MERCER70.224.843.2%7.432.1%13.266.1%32.38.412.715.97.012.82.6
ST FRANCIS-NY71.625.143.5%6.735.1%14.670.5%37.68.411.816.75.613.93.1
SIU EDWARDSVL72.924.543.7%7.633.0%16.473.1%35.88.415.116.86.213.53.2
ORAL ROBERTS73.126.243.9%7.833.5%13.072.0%35.38.413.017.04.513.53.3
E CAROLINA72.224.442.9%8.233.7%15.366.9%35.08.413.718.97.013.33.2
E ILLINOIS69.224.342.4%6.735.1%14.073.3%35.98.412.017.26.015.32.9
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.927.644.9%8.735.6%13.073.6%36.18.414.816.25.611.63.2
CAL BAPTIST70.025.641.8%6.130.1%12.768.2%33.88.412.419.56.110.83.4
BAYLOR60.121.439.7%5.931.1%11.468.7%33.48.411.318.35.815.24.8
FLA GULF COAST66.323.842.4%7.133.9%11.769.0%35.28.411.514.37.513.63.1
SAN DIEGO72.526.644.9%6.031.8%13.371.4%35.28.412.618.06.913.13.3
LAFAYETTE68.826.342.7%6.931.2%9.367.9%35.38.511.513.95.79.61.9
ARK-LITTLE ROCK69.424.242.4%7.734.6%13.469.6%32.38.512.221.06.813.93.2
W VIRGINIA62.421.139.1%5.828.8%14.371.5%32.48.510.121.57.315.63.4
CORNELL70.825.344.9%7.835.0%12.571.5%35.08.513.715.25.612.63.5
UTAH VALLEY ST71.025.242.4%5.732.3%14.874.4%35.98.512.119.26.212.63.7
APPALACHIAN ST67.324.643.1%7.332.3%10.871.9%35.38.513.519.56.814.42.6
VA COMMONWEALTH65.222.642.3%6.333.7%13.670.6%36.28.511.917.06.617.03.2
WEBER ST71.227.144.7%7.335.6%9.771.3%34.68.614.216.46.111.72.6
UNC-WILMINGTON71.725.944.3%7.332.4%12.568.3%36.68.612.716.46.313.02.5
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.026.743.9%8.234.3%15.570.2%38.98.612.818.15.713.93.5
LIPSCOMB70.725.944.0%8.335.0%10.568.4%34.78.612.715.66.012.53.8
NORFOLK ST64.921.640.0%6.630.1%15.069.1%35.38.613.017.75.616.03.1
CONNECTICUT67.023.541.5%5.633.0%14.573.8%35.08.611.719.26.915.63.9
TEXAS TECH63.522.140.7%6.031.0%13.369.4%33.58.69.819.16.316.03.2
SEATTLE72.824.642.4%6.531.9%17.173.6%35.88.612.220.65.213.73.0
GRAMBLING68.422.841.2%6.932.7%13.668.5%32.48.613.418.46.314.32.9
GRAND CANYON73.026.044.1%8.535.6%12.672.7%35.08.614.318.25.411.22.5
CAL POLY-SLO74.925.245.3%7.437.1%17.172.4%36.98.613.618.36.513.43.2
PENN ST68.224.541.0%6.432.5%12.968.3%37.78.612.118.05.513.33.2
MONMOUTH70.623.442.5%7.634.4%16.270.8%38.38.611.919.56.016.23.4
ARIZONA ST70.524.842.8%7.333.1%13.568.1%38.48.612.518.46.516.43.8
GARDNER WEBB71.024.942.2%8.333.3%12.971.2%35.58.713.916.86.012.52.8
ALCORN ST73.226.544.9%6.733.0%13.564.2%35.68.714.017.07.413.83.0
S CAROLINA69.521.239.3%6.429.6%20.973.1%35.48.711.520.66.215.53.6
RICHMOND66.823.941.5%7.230.5%11.868.1%35.58.711.315.65.613.93.1
TEMPLE67.923.839.9%7.731.0%12.671.6%38.18.713.516.96.513.24.2
MASSACHUSETTS71.226.045.7%6.033.0%13.269.5%36.28.714.518.07.114.22.2
ARKANSAS ST71.924.645.6%6.534.4%16.272.5%33.88.713.720.96.014.02.1
DUKE68.025.341.7%4.829.9%12.567.1%34.48.711.819.07.315.03.9
KENTUCKY66.123.139.4%6.930.7%12.968.8%32.48.710.819.55.012.03.2
AUBURN70.424.541.2%7.032.5%14.471.7%35.28.811.221.26.713.53.1
WI-MILWAUKEE72.624.443.8%6.834.6%17.071.9%37.48.812.418.55.715.03.2
XAVIER67.624.240.8%6.630.5%12.572.7%35.28.812.018.07.013.13.4
TEXAS ST64.321.740.5%6.331.8%14.671.6%33.48.810.918.35.114.73.2
NEW ORLEANS77.427.448.5%6.734.7%15.973.2%34.08.815.319.46.516.04.2
TULSA63.522.339.8%7.729.9%11.371.3%34.38.811.919.07.214.73.5
COASTAL CAROLINA76.324.542.3%8.834.0%18.672.4%34.28.813.818.87.413.83.1
WAGNER76.225.045.9%8.738.5%17.470.6%35.38.815.117.46.813.33.2
TULANE70.925.545.4%8.334.0%11.669.4%38.88.816.118.25.216.13.1
TEXAS63.322.942.4%4.932.2%12.666.0%35.48.810.014.26.413.83.1
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.023.942.5%7.032.7%13.374.2%36.08.812.217.15.012.03.2
BRYANT69.525.141.3%6.831.2%12.467.9%37.28.812.616.86.612.13.4
TOLEDO70.125.541.8%7.834.4%11.270.5%36.08.811.318.66.511.83.2
UMASS-LOWELL76.028.246.3%7.433.8%12.271.4%35.18.813.819.66.713.43.2
YOUNGSTOWN ST71.225.943.8%6.734.3%12.769.9%35.28.812.717.25.712.13.3
CHARLESTON SO72.026.546.0%7.133.5%11.870.1%37.58.914.115.86.913.42.7
STONY BROOK65.823.239.0%8.333.5%11.268.8%35.88.913.317.16.213.22.8
SMU68.524.041.8%8.534.4%12.073.9%32.48.914.317.17.112.63.0
MARQUETTE71.625.341.2%6.932.2%14.266.5%35.08.913.119.46.710.93.1
MINNESOTA66.324.440.8%5.730.7%11.870.7%36.28.912.816.55.210.73.5
S ILLINOIS62.223.542.9%6.031.5%9.369.2%35.28.912.516.26.413.63.3
ST JOSEPHS79.528.846.6%7.637.1%14.372.5%39.28.914.316.66.710.34.0
LA-MONROE67.423.641.8%6.831.5%13.470.9%34.88.912.416.96.011.52.6
SAN JOSE ST81.429.547.5%7.735.8%14.569.3%40.68.918.718.77.313.22.5
MOREHEAD ST70.025.642.7%7.232.3%11.770.4%36.58.912.116.76.012.64.9
MD-EAST SHORE71.224.944.5%7.233.7%14.269.1%39.98.913.514.97.315.13.6
ALABAMA ST71.025.445.6%6.332.9%14.065.4%36.28.912.819.57.414.43.6
ARK-PINE BLUFF68.923.143.6%6.030.5%16.668.2%33.49.013.317.29.714.42.6
E WASHINGTON72.826.142.7%6.734.0%13.870.7%36.99.014.418.87.214.43.2
SAM HOUSTON ST72.323.641.9%7.531.6%17.573.9%35.29.012.718.57.018.53.2
TROY73.425.444.7%7.734.0%15.070.0%37.69.014.217.86.714.63.7
MIAMI OHIO71.124.843.6%7.835.2%13.768.1%37.19.011.317.25.412.43.2
DEPAUL71.123.941.5%8.133.6%15.174.0%36.89.013.918.08.016.03.6
TENNESSEE ST71.124.041.1%6.931.1%16.172.2%32.79.010.816.86.912.52.7
HOFSTRA68.426.444.4%6.630.5%9.072.2%33.89.014.518.35.913.62.5
E MICHIGAN64.122.241.1%8.834.3%10.968.6%35.99.014.218.86.416.82.6
ST FRANCIS-PA71.826.044.2%7.833.6%11.971.8%33.59.013.218.25.713.83.4
OKLAHOMA ST66.122.640.1%7.529.9%13.572.4%34.89.112.717.66.214.13.3
GEORGIA TECH66.423.240.0%5.428.5%14.671.1%33.99.112.018.17.613.83.6
BOWLING GREEN72.925.742.0%7.732.9%13.768.6%38.29.110.317.15.711.83.1
UCF67.924.242.0%6.731.7%12.774.9%35.69.114.117.96.814.32.6
LA-LAFAYETTE76.227.245.1%7.534.0%14.473.1%36.29.113.618.77.113.92.9
SACRED HEART69.426.141.5%7.133.3%10.168.9%34.39.114.419.16.711.23.6
S DAKOTA ST70.526.242.1%7.230.6%10.867.9%33.89.111.518.46.611.13.2
OKLAHOMA67.425.139.9%8.533.6%8.871.1%38.19.111.717.36.211.62.5
CINCINNATI67.123.739.8%7.033.7%12.773.0%34.09.112.019.16.714.13.9
PENNSYLVANIA70.626.542.0%6.533.5%11.171.5%37.69.110.615.17.211.93.0
BELMONT67.925.641.6%7.033.0%9.664.0%36.79.112.114.55.814.32.9
GEORGETOWN73.926.343.2%9.336.4%11.973.4%35.09.115.318.97.613.53.1
USC66.023.338.4%7.531.3%11.969.8%35.19.111.918.57.912.82.9
KENNESAW ST74.427.447.7%8.036.9%11.666.2%37.79.114.217.76.212.73.9
RHODE ISLAND68.925.141.8%6.729.7%12.070.5%38.19.113.219.05.515.13.3
BOSTON COLLEGE70.625.644.3%7.233.4%12.371.6%38.19.213.416.86.814.53.2
NORTHWESTERN70.124.842.0%8.534.0%11.970.6%38.29.215.515.15.510.63.4
DUQUESNE66.424.542.5%6.430.1%11.165.9%35.29.213.017.76.313.83.0
GA SOUTHERN70.726.143.4%6.730.3%11.871.1%37.89.213.119.15.915.82.3
KENT ST70.024.341.5%7.333.5%14.072.2%35.29.212.617.65.314.22.1
ARKANSAS69.624.242.8%5.127.3%16.270.1%38.39.210.121.55.016.03.0
PORTLAND ST75.428.047.0%6.133.6%13.271.9%35.69.215.617.45.715.33.5
CHICAGO ST81.727.748.0%9.139.5%17.273.8%34.69.216.718.88.411.82.0
DELAWARE ST83.028.146.6%8.534.8%18.371.2%39.99.215.718.47.914.83.3
NC STATE69.724.842.7%6.031.6%14.269.0%37.09.210.716.86.614.23.4
NEW MEXICO75.227.845.0%9.134.6%10.569.1%35.99.316.319.27.014.72.6
LOYOLA-MD74.826.543.9%7.832.5%14.072.4%35.79.314.820.16.712.93.2
IL-CHICAGO68.823.840.4%6.629.0%14.567.0%35.69.313.516.66.812.42.8
NICHOLLS ST69.223.943.2%5.730.6%15.672.2%36.59.313.116.56.418.52.7
MCNEESE ST74.725.842.8%8.535.5%12.174.0%32.29.313.817.27.713.03.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.028.446.3%9.538.3%12.771.5%37.29.315.318.25.112.73.2
NOTRE DAME68.726.041.4%7.733.7%8.972.0%38.29.313.215.35.711.73.2
OREGON66.723.440.7%7.632.6%12.473.3%33.39.412.415.54.113.53.5
DETROIT78.127.845.9%8.636.3%13.972.3%36.99.417.318.06.412.03.5
FLORIDA A&M73.525.946.1%6.030.6%15.767.8%37.09.412.720.27.615.63.7
BUFFALO75.827.543.5%6.831.6%13.973.4%38.09.412.917.96.714.53.8
PORTLAND72.226.143.4%8.233.8%11.866.1%37.89.415.618.67.213.32.6
TX-ARLINGTON68.424.241.2%6.129.6%14.068.7%38.49.413.016.94.912.33.1
W MICHIGAN72.126.043.3%7.433.1%12.668.8%36.79.412.219.26.311.53.0
IOWA72.326.343.0%7.832.1%11.972.6%35.39.415.419.06.212.43.7
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.224.842.6%5.527.3%14.865.0%37.49.412.318.86.915.22.9
AKRON66.524.340.0%6.230.3%11.666.9%36.59.510.319.96.013.22.7
MERRIMACK60.221.142.2%4.730.1%13.271.0%36.99.512.315.05.117.43.5
INCARNATE WORD73.926.245.5%6.934.3%14.675.4%36.39.515.417.06.614.53.6
OAKLAND69.725.442.2%8.632.9%10.467.2%36.29.514.619.76.612.32.8
IOWA ST73.026.845.2%7.835.9%11.569.2%35.89.513.316.57.214.62.9
GEORGIA75.628.045.3%6.932.3%12.666.1%35.99.512.917.96.513.23.2
C ARKANSAS82.428.844.8%8.937.2%15.971.6%38.09.515.521.29.414.03.2
LSU73.326.542.3%8.934.5%11.468.8%33.49.512.817.75.711.93.3
TEXAS SOUTHERN76.026.843.7%7.434.3%14.972.1%36.89.614.221.17.714.94.1
TEXAS A&M65.222.640.9%9.132.7%10.875.0%34.49.614.519.26.714.83.9
S ALABAMA67.524.142.3%9.034.3%10.369.5%33.79.613.617.55.313.93.7
N KENTUCKY65.323.941.4%5.829.3%11.666.8%37.09.612.518.65.514.42.0
W KENTUCKY72.027.644.1%7.230.0%9.673.7%36.19.613.018.45.613.73.0
CREIGHTON69.726.142.0%7.531.4%10.069.8%37.09.613.316.54.812.43.2
LAMAR69.625.643.2%7.534.0%11.069.6%36.99.713.818.57.017.03.5
BINGHAMTON76.628.445.5%8.033.5%11.865.3%39.29.714.514.86.39.92.9
NC CENTRAL66.023.441.3%6.630.1%12.669.6%35.19.711.916.86.117.23.0
HOUSTN BAPTIST93.933.851.7%8.438.5%17.874.0%37.09.819.019.88.613.14.6
FARLEIGH DICKINSON74.526.744.9%8.334.3%12.970.1%36.09.815.015.96.712.93.1
LONG BEACH ST75.126.844.2%8.634.9%12.871.1%37.09.815.618.48.014.52.6
MIAMI73.227.844.3%7.433.9%10.271.2%38.59.915.216.36.212.44.3
N FLORIDA73.228.346.1%4.831.8%11.869.9%36.29.914.815.45.711.42.9
PITTSBURGH65.724.043.0%7.533.9%10.371.3%36.210.014.218.25.415.54.2
WI-GREEN BAY80.128.044.0%8.834.4%15.375.0%38.710.014.518.45.714.52.6
WRIGHT ST70.826.341.6%6.230.1%11.971.2%37.110.010.620.26.314.22.9
SETON HALL67.923.940.1%6.632.0%13.570.1%36.710.011.617.96.413.83.1
HAMPTON79.227.544.7%8.334.9%16.069.4%37.410.114.820.25.511.43.0
N CAROLINA A&T72.024.841.6%6.628.8%15.763.5%40.110.113.120.26.716.43.3
SE LOUISIANA78.427.347.7%6.732.8%17.274.7%38.010.115.418.67.417.53.2
THE CITADEL81.129.545.5%9.534.2%12.570.2%38.510.115.317.37.714.02.7
IUPUI80.129.246.3%9.036.7%12.872.1%39.210.116.017.77.212.73.9
COPPIN ST74.126.341.8%8.533.4%13.068.3%42.010.115.016.96.714.82.6
ST JOHNS71.624.541.5%7.931.7%14.668.2%41.110.214.117.25.216.84.4
TENN-MARTIN82.130.449.4%9.938.5%11.468.7%35.610.218.417.36.512.43.0
HARTFORD66.824.241.0%6.227.5%12.269.7%38.410.212.817.06.713.43.1
C CONN ST77.327.546.0%8.736.8%13.669.5%39.710.215.316.27.313.14.2
CLEVELAND ST71.824.243.0%7.233.7%16.272.1%36.110.213.319.47.014.34.7
MEMPHIS64.922.036.1%6.228.0%14.768.7%36.710.311.519.57.714.93.0
SYRACUSE69.223.740.6%9.032.2%12.973.0%37.110.417.217.75.814.02.8
WASHINGTON66.422.938.1%7.231.2%13.571.9%35.810.413.818.76.813.72.1
IONA70.924.842.2%8.336.3%13.064.9%35.610.414.417.66.813.02.9
ALABAMA79.027.442.4%7.031.2%17.274.1%39.810.411.920.38.514.04.0
NIAGARA72.426.345.5%8.435.6%11.370.8%39.610.416.315.34.813.93.4
LONG ISLAND76.828.244.0%7.733.4%12.771.1%39.810.514.417.96.414.03.5
GEORGIA ST72.223.640.3%5.928.4%19.272.4%37.210.511.917.86.315.93.7
E KENTUCKY75.426.745.2%6.631.7%15.473.2%40.910.714.617.57.018.33.3
SAMFORD82.230.345.9%10.936.3%10.767.8%39.011.018.718.77.714.13.5
HOWARD81.329.246.8%8.034.9%14.968.3%40.411.218.017.76.313.82.5
NEBRASKA78.129.945.0%8.633.3%9.766.7%45.211.315.616.75.613.85.2
NORTHWESTERN ST75.725.840.9%7.634.2%16.571.1%37.911.413.918.58.313.72.6
MARSHALL73.125.140.3%6.933.1%16.069.1%41.111.410.415.68.215.43.1
FLA INTERNATIONAL72.526.242.3%6.428.8%13.873.5%38.811.612.716.27.816.22.9
MISS VALLEY ST89.732.548.1%8.034.1%16.768.4%47.812.719.315.07.114.03.1

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.