NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2019 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Offensive Rebounds
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
LOYOLA-IL60.822.543.7%7.336.3%8.570.9%29.25.711.615.45.713.24.1
BOISE ST68.624.145.0%7.434.1%13.074.1%31.16.012.516.94.812.52.7
NEW MEXICO ST64.522.541.9%7.233.5%12.270.3%29.06.28.820.34.913.21.9
N IOWA65.623.344.0%6.933.7%12.172.0%32.86.211.416.16.512.12.4
VERMONT63.022.641.9%7.134.6%10.873.1%30.96.310.419.35.512.92.8
PACIFIC70.023.746.4%7.935.9%14.870.2%31.06.411.320.05.913.23.8
SAN DIEGO68.223.943.9%5.833.0%14.572.4%31.96.410.618.66.612.23.2
ST MARYS-CA64.323.643.8%5.532.1%11.673.6%29.26.510.215.84.910.53.4
UTAH ST67.122.639.3%8.135.2%13.971.4%31.26.511.519.56.212.43.4
DARTMOUTH70.526.746.0%6.532.9%10.770.8%33.56.612.115.26.211.43.1
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.623.744.3%6.833.3%14.369.8%37.26.69.915.65.411.72.6
UC-RIVERSIDE69.124.447.1%6.836.3%12.069.2%30.66.613.213.95.610.32.1
MD-BALT COUNTY64.021.841.8%8.533.1%11.971.4%33.36.611.817.85.715.62.5
DENVER77.327.447.0%10.641.8%11.972.4%32.76.714.316.25.911.12.6
BOSTON U72.326.047.1%7.534.3%12.873.1%31.16.713.616.46.012.53.2
LIBERTY61.421.941.7%6.432.4%11.167.7%30.76.810.115.65.513.42.7
ARMY72.026.345.5%8.335.2%11.067.9%36.76.813.915.76.713.64.2
WOFFORD65.623.442.5%7.132.1%11.770.3%29.36.811.315.55.513.72.5
HARVARD70.124.643.5%7.434.1%13.570.9%31.66.812.017.47.512.32.7
MISSOURI ST67.423.445.2%7.539.3%13.171.6%31.76.912.218.65.714.43.0
COLORADO67.524.442.4%6.931.8%11.866.3%31.46.910.519.87.012.13.3
N DAKOTA ST72.626.946.1%7.536.2%11.374.9%33.27.012.216.65.29.82.7
OLD DOMINION60.821.039.0%7.132.4%11.766.7%34.37.011.116.44.812.12.5
WRIGHT ST67.624.745.4%7.536.2%10.669.7%32.17.011.018.75.413.83.6
AIR FORCE71.725.745.1%9.335.6%11.067.9%33.57.013.817.27.212.12.7
NORTHEASTERN70.826.146.0%6.933.7%11.673.5%32.07.111.917.55.411.32.1
RADFORD68.123.943.4%8.333.9%12.072.8%31.87.112.016.14.512.33.2
ST JOSEPHS72.625.843.7%9.436.0%11.672.7%37.17.115.316.35.010.82.4
WM & MARY76.927.545.8%8.237.4%13.776.2%34.27.113.316.76.710.92.7
MONTANA68.523.543.2%6.734.0%14.775.1%31.27.110.717.45.613.52.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT62.521.042.0%6.831.6%13.776.2%29.67.113.818.55.814.43.6
NAVY72.625.844.9%8.333.8%12.674.0%34.07.216.017.27.411.44.3
CLEMSON63.922.240.7%7.635.0%12.073.1%32.17.29.917.15.613.32.9
KANSAS ST59.621.141.5%6.931.4%10.567.4%32.17.211.516.56.314.82.8
WAGNER68.122.043.0%7.434.8%16.870.9%33.67.211.918.25.913.32.9
W CAROLINA80.128.248.0%7.533.5%16.167.6%32.37.213.119.18.810.54.2
PORTLAND ST75.125.646.3%6.934.7%17.070.9%33.17.213.920.05.914.93.4
E TENN ST69.724.643.5%8.737.9%11.969.0%29.67.212.717.46.714.53.4
E WASHINGTON74.325.845.2%8.638.0%14.271.7%35.27.213.316.86.012.03.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.922.043.6%7.736.6%19.273.5%32.57.212.418.35.113.92.8
VIRGINIA56.120.238.5%6.428.9%9.266.6%29.77.38.815.65.010.72.7
N COLORADO69.725.845.0%6.637.0%11.471.9%32.27.311.318.66.312.83.0
S DAKOTA71.225.044.9%7.335.6%13.974.6%34.17.311.218.95.112.23.6
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.727.846.9%9.436.2%11.674.5%33.87.313.515.44.612.23.4
HIGH POINT67.923.942.2%8.732.9%11.470.0%31.37.412.516.85.610.93.9
NORTHWESTERN65.123.242.0%5.229.3%13.471.4%36.37.413.117.15.812.03.2
PENN ST68.624.344.1%6.535.4%13.571.8%34.47.412.118.16.813.53.5
SOUTHERN UTAH75.525.643.0%8.135.4%16.171.5%36.57.412.620.16.613.13.7
TEXAS ST64.821.841.2%6.430.9%14.972.4%32.07.410.618.76.314.73.9
MARIST69.323.544.5%9.035.5%13.370.2%32.77.413.217.55.612.73.2
HAWAII68.725.044.8%6.534.0%12.367.6%32.57.411.418.75.712.02.3
SAINT LOUIS63.822.241.0%6.431.4%13.172.2%33.17.412.118.76.012.93.8
N DAKOTA73.226.945.2%6.834.1%12.777.7%35.17.411.616.57.012.72.2
CHARLOTTE68.723.743.8%8.135.5%13.174.2%33.07.412.517.06.911.83.7
LIPSCOMB70.225.141.7%7.531.9%12.474.9%33.37.412.419.76.515.13.8
NEVADA66.824.041.1%7.733.2%11.067.6%34.97.412.421.14.613.62.5
SACRAMENTO ST69.523.944.3%7.435.9%14.374.5%34.07.513.219.36.615.33.7
MANHATTAN62.820.343.4%7.136.1%15.170.9%32.37.512.117.66.214.83.6
JACKSON ST65.820.542.1%6.435.8%14.869.8%32.27.511.415.97.112.83.6
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.624.944.7%8.033.2%10.873.5%31.67.512.816.65.212.82.8
UAB67.723.241.4%8.534.0%12.973.2%32.97.512.716.15.112.13.1
DEPAUL76.426.845.2%9.637.3%13.473.0%32.27.514.019.26.812.83.1
GRAND CANYON69.224.943.6%7.134.8%12.371.6%33.87.510.719.35.413.62.9
ST PETERS68.622.843.4%8.238.6%14.974.0%30.77.512.217.17.212.33.1
MISSOURI67.823.143.0%7.031.9%14.771.7%31.57.511.317.86.012.13.6
PRINCETON69.725.343.2%6.932.4%12.272.5%35.87.511.016.46.612.44.0
N TEXAS62.921.840.7%6.231.3%13.266.8%33.27.510.716.16.513.74.0
LAMAR70.424.844.1%7.234.1%13.570.4%32.07.514.920.56.415.83.5
MAINE71.023.745.6%9.538.3%14.271.0%33.27.615.315.47.213.02.4
TEXAS A&M CC66.421.741.0%7.534.6%15.573.8%32.77.612.517.66.613.93.4
N KENTUCKY68.923.842.0%7.031.4%14.272.0%32.67.612.218.05.913.33.8
BUTLER70.824.745.7%7.635.7%13.870.4%34.37.612.316.05.312.83.6
MIAMI OHIO69.824.543.2%7.833.3%13.069.2%34.47.612.117.86.112.03.2
TOWSON ST71.824.443.6%9.235.5%13.774.4%32.07.614.616.55.510.22.3
FLORIDA ST67.222.840.7%7.333.5%14.472.2%33.17.610.018.45.514.33.1
ROBERT MORRIS68.723.444.8%6.834.1%15.074.0%33.07.611.618.26.415.52.9
ILLINOIS ST70.124.744.1%7.733.9%13.071.0%35.17.613.815.75.812.32.6
CAMPBELL70.524.544.8%8.035.4%13.673.3%34.87.612.517.35.613.62.1
VALPARAISO66.323.943.2%6.533.2%12.070.4%32.87.612.116.86.812.72.9
CAL DAVIS68.624.145.6%6.834.1%13.768.5%34.57.612.618.46.414.63.2
DAVIDSON65.622.940.8%8.132.9%11.770.9%33.67.612.516.65.111.12.2
S FLORIDA67.522.742.4%6.432.5%15.868.7%32.77.613.122.27.015.54.4
N ILLINOIS71.023.943.3%8.935.7%14.367.7%33.47.613.416.45.012.72.9
ARIZONA68.924.644.8%6.732.9%13.168.0%34.27.711.819.45.414.13.8
SIENA66.024.646.2%6.836.0%10.068.9%33.57.710.714.14.711.22.3
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.622.143.4%5.633.0%13.672.2%31.87.710.418.15.616.52.7
PRESBYTERIAN72.525.544.6%8.435.1%13.170.2%35.57.712.816.44.813.12.7
MICHIGAN58.322.239.7%4.929.1%8.966.3%34.37.710.215.14.011.73.3
LONGWOOD70.823.741.7%9.433.7%13.975.8%34.17.713.217.35.812.63.2
N ALABAMA73.725.645.3%7.234.7%15.370.2%37.57.813.216.86.412.84.6
VIRGINIA TECH62.121.740.8%8.732.7%10.172.2%30.27.812.216.45.014.03.0
SAN FRANCISCO67.824.643.3%6.032.0%12.572.1%33.67.810.717.54.811.83.8
FRESNO ST67.623.441.9%7.030.6%13.770.8%34.27.812.218.05.713.73.2
DREXEL77.328.848.2%7.637.4%12.267.5%32.67.813.616.66.110.43.6
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.123.942.6%6.230.7%12.168.8%31.27.811.218.54.411.13.0
IUPUI73.626.144.8%8.436.4%13.070.1%32.87.813.718.87.013.84.2
JACKSONVILLE ST69.224.241.3%8.233.8%12.673.3%33.47.811.818.26.615.02.5
S DAKOTA ST73.526.441.9%10.334.4%10.468.5%33.47.812.818.55.511.63.1
UTAH VALLEY ST70.725.442.6%7.535.1%12.471.6%32.17.813.119.77.311.72.7
VILLANOVA67.424.443.6%7.634.3%11.070.0%33.27.813.718.25.211.92.3
W ILLINOIS73.326.744.2%8.938.5%11.067.5%37.17.812.415.15.810.72.9
RIDER75.326.345.9%8.935.9%13.867.2%36.37.815.220.86.116.93.6
INDIANA ST71.524.845.1%7.034.1%14.872.4%34.67.813.118.55.913.63.3
NC CENTRAL66.624.443.5%6.331.7%11.567.2%30.87.913.016.15.813.23.6
BRADLEY65.322.341.2%7.032.7%13.772.4%33.27.911.918.55.612.42.6
NIAGARA76.028.246.4%8.638.0%11.071.5%36.17.914.318.05.711.43.1
OHIO ST66.223.342.2%6.732.7%13.074.1%33.57.911.718.66.212.23.1
N CAROLINA73.226.041.6%9.233.5%12.167.9%33.47.914.117.56.813.94.7
UTAH74.526.745.8%7.535.6%13.672.2%32.37.912.718.75.910.04.0
LOYOLA-MD77.327.648.6%7.939.2%14.277.2%33.47.915.517.87.214.64.4
FORDHAM66.923.343.2%6.532.7%13.869.7%37.37.914.415.05.613.12.8
COLGATE70.225.343.5%7.933.6%11.871.2%31.77.913.016.67.112.13.2
CREIGHTON73.226.945.7%8.335.4%11.068.2%33.97.914.017.46.413.63.3
COLUMBIA73.324.943.9%8.235.6%15.370.8%35.67.912.015.56.214.13.2
MASSACHUSETTS73.625.045.1%6.835.0%16.873.3%32.37.914.817.76.711.63.6
ORAL ROBERTS77.627.146.0%8.938.1%14.474.9%32.97.915.314.96.810.22.8
SAM HOUSTON ST69.923.543.6%7.333.7%15.770.5%34.37.913.017.35.815.12.9
GEORGE MASON69.425.243.9%7.232.0%11.866.9%33.57.912.517.46.812.54.0
DRAKE70.225.642.7%6.630.3%12.369.7%34.17.910.917.27.212.03.1
ALBANY69.225.244.9%7.936.0%10.965.5%34.18.014.417.46.412.73.7
BOWLING GREEN73.425.942.6%9.034.2%12.769.4%35.78.012.119.96.513.02.9
S CAROLINA ST76.326.648.5%8.036.6%15.270.1%32.78.013.421.15.514.53.3
MONTANA ST79.828.848.4%9.937.5%12.170.3%34.38.015.419.85.912.32.3
CALIFORNIA77.027.048.9%8.838.1%14.371.8%36.18.014.917.75.014.13.2
FAIRFIELD69.924.146.0%6.836.6%14.870.4%34.48.012.415.96.514.53.5
HOUSTON61.020.236.8%6.327.9%14.269.4%33.48.010.117.35.312.22.2
MARYLAND65.523.439.7%7.431.9%11.472.3%30.98.012.117.56.99.43.5
PROVIDENCE69.824.543.3%7.234.1%13.572.8%34.98.012.519.86.914.13.2
WISCONSIN61.722.839.7%6.331.5%9.966.8%35.58.010.417.45.211.44.1
UNC-WILMINGTON80.928.447.3%10.038.6%14.173.1%33.78.013.818.26.410.42.3
STONY BROOK66.322.639.5%7.230.0%13.967.3%34.58.011.719.16.413.33.9
EVANSVILLE72.425.844.1%6.634.7%14.368.1%38.18.011.718.95.612.52.9
LAFAYETTE78.328.547.2%8.238.3%13.271.2%35.88.012.715.66.311.22.3
PURDUE67.223.141.6%8.234.2%12.973.2%32.08.112.417.15.012.43.8
OREGON62.221.239.8%7.029.0%12.770.2%32.88.111.616.65.213.82.8
UC-IRVINE63.621.938.2%6.533.7%13.470.8%32.98.19.616.95.211.42.8
PENNSYLVANIA68.325.743.2%6.533.5%10.468.4%35.88.110.417.56.513.52.7
OHIO U73.826.243.6%8.435.8%13.070.6%36.18.113.518.07.713.42.4
KENTUCKY64.723.140.0%7.634.3%10.970.5%29.28.111.119.65.812.13.0
WICHITA ST68.723.341.5%6.933.0%15.169.3%35.18.111.616.95.212.34.0
OLE MISS71.125.244.5%7.337.4%13.470.5%32.78.113.917.16.214.33.4
IDAHO ST79.028.547.8%8.839.2%13.274.1%34.48.115.116.15.210.42.6
NEW JERSEY TECH68.624.942.7%7.232.9%11.667.5%35.78.112.518.55.612.73.4
N ARIZONA77.527.947.1%9.335.8%12.470.3%35.98.215.117.55.511.72.9
LASALLE72.425.045.6%6.234.2%16.271.5%35.68.213.216.26.413.73.2
ST BONAVENTURE63.122.140.2%7.632.3%11.465.8%34.08.211.415.95.813.12.9
LOUISIANA TECH67.724.442.7%7.433.2%11.668.8%35.68.213.718.55.613.33.5
RICE77.527.844.8%8.434.5%13.472.0%36.28.214.419.66.211.33.4
CINCINNATI62.721.941.0%8.135.5%10.866.3%31.18.211.118.83.813.63.6
CHARLESTON SO69.724.442.9%8.535.5%12.570.9%36.18.213.416.96.816.43.1
CONNECTICUT71.324.543.9%6.333.5%16.073.2%34.68.213.018.46.214.03.2
CAL BAPTIST72.325.042.3%6.834.0%15.671.3%34.78.311.218.05.611.42.4
RUTGERS68.824.442.5%7.735.3%12.466.5%34.98.312.518.16.511.93.5
SIU EDWARDSVL81.328.849.2%8.036.9%15.670.2%37.58.315.119.17.214.23.0
SE LOUISIANA67.523.344.2%6.133.0%14.973.4%31.08.310.819.37.014.63.7
RHODE ISLAND67.823.542.6%6.732.3%14.272.4%34.58.312.318.45.813.93.5
UT-CHATTANOOGA74.227.045.5%7.535.7%12.870.1%36.28.312.516.46.611.22.9
WAKE FOREST75.626.846.4%7.934.1%14.169.5%34.68.315.219.47.111.14.4
GONZAGA64.923.738.9%6.530.4%11.069.7%32.28.39.818.55.413.52.3
ST FRANCIS-NY70.324.343.0%5.832.4%15.973.1%37.58.310.917.95.113.83.8
YALE73.426.041.2%7.431.1%14.073.0%34.38.312.717.17.011.33.1
ARIZONA ST73.424.441.3%8.633.4%16.170.5%35.78.413.221.66.514.03.3
UNLV72.326.244.9%7.135.7%12.869.2%33.98.413.018.86.312.32.5
MINNESOTA69.425.643.8%6.834.0%11.469.2%34.88.413.019.25.811.54.3
FLA ATLANTIC68.024.141.1%7.631.5%12.268.8%35.78.412.016.87.513.42.3
TENNESSEE ST77.725.146.6%7.237.5%20.471.4%34.58.411.518.96.415.13.7
BYU76.126.344.0%8.036.6%15.673.6%36.48.413.420.65.712.82.6
LOUISVILLE68.424.140.8%7.032.0%13.169.5%34.68.411.519.25.711.23.4
MONMOUTH71.122.541.9%9.935.8%16.270.0%34.98.413.219.56.914.73.7
WINTHROP78.628.143.3%8.933.6%13.671.5%35.88.413.418.57.311.63.2
CS-FULLERTON71.025.442.6%6.331.5%13.968.5%35.68.412.319.15.512.12.6
MICHIGAN ST65.023.238.1%7.231.6%11.467.9%31.78.412.117.86.210.23.0
SOUTHERN U73.824.148.3%6.737.4%16.869.5%32.48.412.517.06.115.03.2
BUCKNELL73.326.343.5%7.033.3%13.870.2%35.28.513.118.56.811.92.9
TEXAS66.423.842.3%7.135.4%11.669.6%35.18.511.516.55.112.73.3
AMERICAN69.024.943.7%5.129.2%14.171.3%33.38.512.517.56.412.23.3
SETON HALL71.924.942.8%7.934.0%14.174.2%35.88.513.218.35.714.04.4
PEPPERDINE74.426.346.5%7.734.4%14.170.2%35.48.514.620.46.214.83.2
MARQUETTE69.524.140.5%6.932.4%14.567.9%33.88.512.318.96.911.93.0
ARK-PINE BLUFF70.924.345.5%6.335.5%15.967.5%34.18.513.419.07.513.83.3
COLORADO ST75.227.045.5%8.735.5%12.571.8%34.08.514.317.45.811.12.2
W KENTUCKY69.325.141.9%8.434.5%10.568.6%34.68.513.118.15.912.93.7
INCARNATE WORD76.026.749.2%7.836.1%14.873.8%31.18.514.117.57.713.32.9
SANTA CLARA70.124.843.2%6.231.6%14.370.5%34.28.513.417.56.511.12.6
NEW MEXICO76.727.245.1%7.235.5%15.268.6%37.68.615.220.47.013.73.2
BRYANT77.127.047.5%8.438.8%14.873.5%36.18.614.819.15.912.93.9
TEXAS TECH59.519.837.0%6.429.7%13.669.4%32.88.69.818.66.215.42.5
MIDDLE TENN ST72.325.243.2%8.134.3%13.870.9%34.98.613.215.97.712.33.2
MIAMI71.126.645.1%8.134.9%9.772.7%36.28.614.217.05.713.62.8
SEATTLE69.223.540.8%6.433.5%15.872.5%33.78.69.619.75.911.32.8
BELMONT73.927.142.4%7.734.1%12.069.6%35.38.612.216.76.112.23.5
IUPU-FT WAYNE77.528.845.4%9.137.0%10.770.7%36.18.613.415.45.613.32.8
OREGON ST69.824.643.2%7.937.3%12.766.8%32.98.612.819.46.111.92.7
S ILLINOIS67.024.442.7%7.935.1%10.269.9%32.78.612.416.56.312.73.1
WYOMING75.326.144.4%8.234.5%14.973.5%38.18.614.819.06.812.12.8
SOUTHERN MISS65.523.040.3%9.033.7%10.564.9%35.68.612.414.55.513.22.8
ST FRANCIS-PA76.027.446.3%8.135.0%13.271.1%34.88.613.918.15.112.54.4
JACKSONVILLE75.127.645.1%7.736.0%12.269.8%35.78.712.617.17.213.43.6
KENT ST73.226.145.9%7.434.3%13.669.1%34.58.713.417.25.813.63.2
BAYLOR67.723.442.5%7.234.5%13.768.3%31.88.713.018.05.912.44.3
ARK-LITTLE ROCK75.925.544.0%9.035.3%15.871.0%34.48.714.020.95.614.22.5
ELON76.427.445.3%8.937.1%12.773.1%36.68.714.215.96.810.72.0
UTEP68.824.442.1%7.535.5%12.565.9%36.38.711.619.96.713.53.6
UNC-GREENSBORO67.924.143.8%7.434.6%12.370.7%33.88.711.417.65.716.42.9
TOLEDO68.425.241.1%6.831.7%11.268.4%35.28.710.416.76.511.12.7
AUSTIN PEAY73.126.245.1%7.333.2%13.569.3%34.58.713.619.75.715.83.2
SACRED HEART78.427.744.3%8.937.1%14.272.6%34.18.714.219.37.012.23.9
BROWN68.924.641.7%7.330.2%12.368.9%36.28.812.220.56.715.23.1
ALCORN ST71.625.545.4%6.731.8%13.968.9%35.08.815.915.88.013.22.7
INDIANA67.824.641.9%7.433.1%11.164.9%35.38.813.518.45.812.53.9
NC STATE71.324.944.1%6.030.9%15.470.4%34.28.813.017.46.215.64.2
VANDERBILT72.325.543.3%7.334.9%14.071.6%35.38.812.018.76.511.33.6
YOUNGSTOWN ST78.927.546.4%7.834.2%16.173.4%35.68.814.115.75.912.23.3
TX-ARLINGTON69.824.242.3%6.529.8%14.969.4%35.18.812.618.56.213.03.9
MISSISSIPPI ST70.424.943.8%7.435.7%13.171.5%31.98.812.616.45.913.53.6
HOUSTN BAPTIST82.829.649.1%8.340.1%15.473.9%34.98.815.822.27.415.84.0
STANFORD71.826.343.1%5.734.5%13.667.9%34.88.810.719.56.412.43.1
TCU69.625.642.9%6.530.4%11.871.2%34.18.815.316.16.013.13.9
TEMPLE71.525.544.3%7.232.9%13.268.0%37.08.812.816.75.514.72.6
SAN DIEGO ST67.423.341.0%7.732.4%13.169.5%34.48.812.619.15.913.12.7
MCNEESE ST74.327.145.6%8.535.9%11.673.2%33.18.815.218.57.012.22.8
SAN JOSE ST81.729.747.3%11.237.4%11.265.3%37.08.917.519.27.811.12.9
HOLY CROSS69.625.045.7%8.837.3%10.773.1%36.18.914.014.35.714.52.8
ILLINOIS75.225.746.3%6.533.0%17.373.5%36.48.913.718.65.815.73.7
JAMES MADISON73.026.246.0%7.035.0%13.671.5%33.28.914.016.95.711.43.2
NORFOLK ST69.523.140.9%7.832.9%15.667.1%36.38.913.219.04.915.63.3
OKLAHOMA ST71.524.742.8%8.635.4%13.674.8%36.18.913.616.45.911.93.4
W MICHIGAN76.227.444.7%8.736.6%12.769.8%35.38.913.918.57.911.03.4
RICHMOND70.726.246.5%7.434.4%11.068.3%35.68.912.615.75.612.33.1
DAYTON66.224.341.4%7.632.1%9.870.5%32.08.912.616.35.311.22.9
XAVIER70.625.743.2%8.935.6%10.469.9%32.18.914.317.36.911.03.1
SE MISSOURI ST76.727.245.4%8.032.0%14.472.1%36.68.914.816.06.012.53.7
GEORGETOWN78.127.743.2%8.833.9%13.971.8%36.38.915.019.47.612.23.5
CORNELL71.326.643.9%6.732.8%11.470.3%37.49.011.517.26.312.53.6
CANISIUS74.226.146.9%7.536.0%14.671.1%35.99.012.717.55.414.23.0
PORTLAND74.725.944.5%8.836.9%14.071.4%37.49.015.819.56.411.23.4
LONG ISLAND73.025.742.3%6.533.0%15.170.9%37.29.012.618.56.913.63.7
WEBER ST74.427.142.8%6.531.4%13.669.9%37.29.012.218.95.711.82.8
W VIRGINIA77.426.945.8%7.736.1%16.071.9%35.09.013.521.38.313.43.7
QUINNIPIAC72.727.144.4%7.834.5%10.865.2%34.79.012.319.05.910.83.0
ARKANSAS ST77.325.744.2%7.535.0%18.474.2%35.79.013.119.86.012.53.5
ALABAMA71.626.243.5%6.633.3%12.671.1%34.99.111.318.96.511.84.2
VMI81.829.547.5%9.137.1%13.771.0%38.89.115.317.16.012.83.7
HAMPTON76.326.542.5%8.233.1%15.171.4%38.19.113.919.14.812.53.6
S ALABAMA72.525.544.9%7.335.3%14.368.5%35.49.113.717.85.713.94.5
MISSOURI-KC73.225.846.5%7.336.3%14.370.4%36.59.113.217.65.314.63.3
FLA GULF COAST73.826.644.2%9.036.6%11.570.1%35.59.115.216.97.113.93.2
TX-SAN ANTONIO75.226.342.8%8.032.4%14.670.7%39.29.112.816.45.813.63.2
LEHIGH77.827.343.0%9.133.8%14.273.3%34.99.115.518.17.011.43.6
AUBURN68.823.543.7%8.134.5%13.770.6%35.39.112.317.25.717.13.6
BUFFALO70.825.442.0%6.629.8%13.470.2%37.09.110.319.65.315.43.1
ST JOHNS74.825.143.5%8.334.2%16.371.0%38.89.113.617.05.215.62.4
DELAWARE72.126.044.3%8.236.9%11.872.8%34.49.113.216.85.410.02.8
GEORGE WASHINGTON71.425.744.1%8.335.6%11.665.8%37.59.114.117.26.811.73.3
MD-EAST SHORE71.624.645.5%8.937.1%13.668.4%37.29.114.715.96.412.73.2
WASHINGTON ST78.729.047.1%9.336.2%11.465.6%36.19.115.416.97.312.22.6
WI-MILWAUKEE74.725.743.9%8.933.8%14.470.1%36.39.113.715.55.810.53.5
COASTAL CAROLINA74.124.743.4%8.332.2%16.571.2%33.19.113.219.16.513.23.3
C CONN ST76.425.844.0%9.536.5%15.270.9%35.69.215.119.16.813.23.9
E CAROLINA74.225.444.9%6.932.9%16.569.8%37.29.213.817.76.713.83.9
FLORIDA A&M66.422.742.8%6.030.2%15.070.2%35.09.211.416.96.814.82.8
CAL POLY-SLO75.326.646.1%7.036.8%15.170.2%38.29.214.417.05.310.83.5
HARTFORD72.926.245.3%7.833.8%12.772.7%35.29.313.217.95.913.63.5
VA COMMONWEALTH61.921.438.7%5.228.5%13.969.0%35.79.310.819.46.416.32.6
ALABAMA A&M71.425.346.9%7.335.3%13.463.7%36.29.313.614.57.714.33.4
S CAROLINA72.424.142.3%7.734.0%16.574.0%36.49.312.219.56.814.94.0
KENNESAW ST76.728.346.6%8.035.4%12.070.3%38.29.315.916.57.212.23.8
HOFSTRA72.927.345.2%7.734.7%10.669.9%33.09.314.619.24.612.92.6
IOWA73.926.944.9%8.032.5%11.969.0%34.89.315.520.66.613.02.8
SMU70.324.842.8%8.335.1%12.472.4%34.49.315.415.64.811.62.7
USC UPSTATE74.826.246.2%6.934.1%15.570.6%37.59.313.514.96.213.43.3
OKLAHOMA68.225.140.6%8.533.3%9.667.2%36.89.412.517.26.612.03.7
IOWA ST68.125.141.8%7.933.6%10.171.7%34.79.412.516.35.212.92.6
MOUNT ST MARYS73.725.944.5%8.035.2%14.072.0%37.09.414.117.86.212.73.2
GA SOUTHERN75.427.244.3%7.833.0%13.270.7%34.89.413.119.75.615.83.2
FURMAN66.124.841.9%7.231.6%9.467.8%34.39.411.516.07.114.43.3
FLORIDA63.622.442.1%6.431.6%12.469.3%34.59.410.817.16.114.62.9
KANSAS70.124.940.8%8.633.6%11.768.6%35.19.413.117.26.612.93.4
SF AUSTIN ST72.024.543.5%9.036.6%14.070.7%35.09.515.718.46.815.62.9
APPALACHIAN ST79.328.646.7%7.636.7%14.570.6%37.19.513.119.97.013.33.1
COPPIN ST76.026.342.9%9.036.5%14.469.7%38.79.514.518.57.512.12.5
UCF64.523.239.4%7.131.3%11.165.0%34.69.512.421.25.812.22.8
LA-MONROE75.327.545.5%8.335.3%12.071.5%34.49.513.518.15.612.43.6
TROY74.726.544.8%8.437.5%13.370.1%35.79.513.016.76.112.52.0
GARDNER WEBB70.524.941.5%8.932.6%11.971.8%35.19.513.417.15.913.42.9
UMASS-LOWELL75.627.545.2%6.731.1%14.070.7%35.29.512.819.27.213.13.5
LSU73.125.743.2%8.033.7%13.669.0%34.39.611.419.16.414.53.2
IDAHO76.927.345.1%8.833.3%13.470.1%36.39.615.816.36.49.52.8
ALABAMA ST72.125.445.5%7.034.1%14.370.7%36.89.613.720.07.215.23.3
IL-CHICAGO74.524.741.9%7.634.1%17.672.0%36.99.713.317.16.512.92.9
IONA76.027.344.5%9.536.6%11.968.4%36.99.715.118.75.413.23.6
MOREHEAD ST77.128.045.5%8.336.0%12.874.2%37.59.714.019.55.912.84.8
FARLEIGH DICKINSON71.925.944.5%7.935.1%12.169.4%33.99.713.518.16.214.53.3
UTRGV70.924.244.5%6.333.7%16.269.4%38.89.813.822.26.117.73.5
E ILLINOIS76.826.845.3%9.238.4%13.970.5%37.19.815.216.86.913.23.3
MISS VALLEY ST78.128.046.4%8.838.5%13.269.2%40.09.815.018.96.012.34.1
UCLA77.827.842.4%9.434.7%12.770.2%36.99.816.819.67.011.23.4
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.626.147.6%8.736.5%13.671.2%34.69.817.314.96.811.83.4
TULANE77.527.844.1%8.233.6%13.668.2%38.59.814.418.27.510.83.5
TULSA71.024.840.9%8.732.8%12.769.2%37.19.813.819.66.712.33.1
GRAMBLING68.723.039.0%6.429.9%16.467.8%36.69.811.919.26.912.93.3
GEORGIA TECH66.623.140.1%6.529.7%13.868.9%35.99.814.117.37.012.83.4
USC73.026.242.6%8.033.4%12.668.0%37.89.814.417.35.813.03.0
E KENTUCKY83.129.046.5%7.434.4%17.871.8%41.59.915.019.46.818.33.7
MERCER72.525.144.0%9.334.7%12.967.5%35.29.913.718.96.614.33.9
MURRAY ST68.325.141.1%6.228.6%12.071.9%34.79.911.317.76.014.13.5
AKRON63.823.039.6%6.529.3%11.365.4%39.19.910.417.55.713.22.7
LA-LAFAYETTE80.528.346.6%7.936.5%16.173.2%38.110.012.819.66.314.92.9
SYRACUSE66.021.940.2%8.632.9%13.572.1%36.910.014.918.46.615.63.1
TENNESSEE69.724.040.4%8.434.8%13.365.3%34.310.012.318.86.212.82.6
OAKLAND75.327.745.7%7.734.7%12.172.3%35.610.015.419.06.412.62.9
GEORGIA73.926.742.6%7.433.2%13.170.0%35.010.012.118.87.510.93.1
STETSON78.428.046.5%8.936.4%13.569.7%39.110.016.015.46.513.23.6
MEMPHIS74.425.542.3%7.632.2%15.970.1%35.910.114.821.07.816.24.5
BALL ST71.625.841.5%6.931.8%13.170.5%35.410.111.719.46.812.93.3
DELAWARE ST76.526.445.0%7.934.2%15.871.7%42.110.115.416.26.914.44.1
WASHINGTON64.822.641.6%6.433.4%13.171.0%34.610.113.218.26.016.32.5
NOTRE DAME69.026.142.9%7.433.1%9.470.8%39.010.112.816.14.910.92.8
TENN-MARTIN80.229.548.3%9.738.2%11.469.7%36.310.117.516.46.913.93.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M72.824.745.7%6.131.6%17.369.3%37.610.112.721.75.018.24.3
N CAROLINA A&T69.024.742.6%6.932.0%12.870.6%36.210.213.616.65.914.33.4
DUKE67.825.339.8%6.729.9%10.669.6%35.410.212.617.36.414.23.2
CHICAGO ST84.730.148.7%10.338.2%14.169.3%38.610.216.718.47.512.23.1
BINGHAMTON72.026.644.4%9.138.7%9.866.3%38.310.216.415.56.811.52.9
C ARKANSAS75.726.543.8%8.534.7%14.370.1%37.910.215.018.46.213.22.5
WI-GREEN BAY79.928.544.5%8.633.5%14.470.8%39.810.313.919.17.115.12.9
TENNESSEE TECH75.827.144.1%7.633.7%14.071.3%38.710.316.218.58.414.53.4
NEBRASKA67.224.342.1%6.633.2%12.170.8%37.710.311.817.54.813.13.7
NORTHWESTERN ST73.525.543.4%8.036.3%14.568.7%39.010.414.317.97.914.23.8
MARSHALL80.528.945.8%7.935.5%14.771.8%41.910.412.917.36.516.02.6
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.425.441.3%6.630.2%15.168.1%37.710.514.219.37.115.44.1
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.728.044.6%8.738.4%15.074.2%39.010.514.618.56.112.43.0
MORGAN ST76.826.846.6%7.836.3%15.467.6%40.210.514.319.15.717.75.4
BOSTON COLLEGE72.825.742.0%7.932.0%13.474.4%38.610.513.917.95.911.53.1
NEW ORLEANS71.024.944.2%6.132.3%15.170.3%36.010.613.518.38.017.24.2
NICHOLLS ST74.326.744.3%6.431.1%14.470.3%40.010.714.814.04.813.73.2
PITTSBURGH68.723.640.9%7.933.6%13.671.6%36.810.713.919.96.614.75.3
HOWARD78.326.843.5%8.234.6%16.572.2%39.810.714.420.15.715.02.7
LONG BEACH ST76.027.944.4%7.332.8%12.968.8%39.110.713.421.27.714.43.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN79.229.045.1%8.034.9%13.265.2%38.410.815.921.17.415.53.6
ARKANSAS72.324.042.4%7.933.3%16.368.9%38.210.813.021.46.216.33.3
THE CITADEL86.130.346.2%11.537.1%14.070.1%40.510.818.317.16.813.63.5
TEXAS A&M71.825.942.2%8.733.1%11.368.6%36.210.915.117.57.212.84.7
E MICHIGAN69.224.643.0%8.334.1%11.768.1%34.610.916.717.86.813.93.1
DETROIT79.528.447.3%8.534.5%14.372.9%39.111.019.217.65.613.93.4
CLEVELAND ST78.627.944.6%8.132.5%14.872.7%39.011.015.319.06.912.33.3
C MICHIGAN76.928.944.8%6.729.3%12.468.7%38.411.112.120.65.214.54.8
GEORGIA ST73.325.642.5%8.932.8%13.070.2%39.311.115.117.55.015.13.2
SAMFORD75.426.441.8%9.935.3%12.670.2%36.711.114.318.56.813.43.0
FLA INTERNATIONAL80.428.845.7%7.833.9%14.970.0%43.211.214.720.67.019.64.3
DUQUESNE72.326.244.1%7.033.8%12.968.0%38.111.314.518.36.815.33.7
N FLORIDA76.728.543.5%6.533.9%13.369.9%38.211.515.915.89.213.03.2
SAVANNAH ST86.930.846.3%9.735.7%15.571.6%44.711.719.316.07.215.03.0

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.