NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2020 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Free Throws Made/Att
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
VIRGINIA52.419.136.9%6.529.3%7.768.8%30.56.79.013.96.611.82.7
LOYOLA-IL62.723.144.1%8.336.8%8.266.8%30.66.312.517.86.215.73.6
OKLAHOMA67.425.139.9%8.533.6%8.871.1%38.19.111.717.36.211.62.5
NOTRE DAME68.726.041.4%7.733.7%8.972.0%38.29.313.215.35.711.73.2
HOFSTRA68.426.444.4%6.630.5%9.072.2%33.89.014.518.35.913.62.5
KANSAS60.722.137.7%7.430.5%9.267.4%32.08.411.617.06.413.13.6
S ILLINOIS62.223.542.9%6.031.5%9.369.2%35.28.912.516.26.413.63.3
LAFAYETTE68.826.342.7%6.931.2%9.367.9%35.38.511.513.95.79.61.9
GONZAGA67.825.942.2%6.732.0%9.369.7%30.87.211.219.36.113.42.9
LIBERTY53.819.338.7%5.829.4%9.469.3%29.35.68.616.14.612.01.8
COLGATE68.125.843.4%7.131.0%9.465.5%35.48.012.916.05.312.12.9
N IOWA64.724.041.8%7.233.3%9.668.4%30.56.310.515.26.710.42.4
W KENTUCKY72.027.644.1%7.230.0%9.673.7%36.19.613.018.45.613.73.0
BELMONT67.925.641.6%7.033.0%9.664.0%36.79.112.114.55.814.32.9
N COLORADO62.724.744.2%3.628.0%9.669.5%32.46.48.115.24.611.32.9
NEBRASKA78.129.945.0%8.633.3%9.766.7%45.211.315.616.75.613.85.2
WEBER ST71.227.144.7%7.335.6%9.771.3%34.68.614.216.46.111.72.6
ARMY72.026.744.0%8.935.2%9.767.0%35.97.813.514.76.311.93.3
VILLANOVA66.425.343.0%6.132.5%9.770.2%34.36.612.016.25.711.53.2
WISCONSIN62.223.141.0%6.133.1%9.869.0%34.57.911.116.75.010.93.0
ILLINOIS65.324.541.5%6.533.2%9.972.3%32.07.811.318.65.811.63.2
CREIGHTON69.726.142.0%7.531.4%10.069.8%37.09.613.316.54.812.43.2
MARYLAND64.523.639.9%7.332.5%10.069.8%34.38.312.919.05.511.73.5
QUINNIPIAC70.726.442.5%7.935.3%10.068.2%34.78.214.516.06.79.73.1
SACRED HEART69.426.141.5%7.133.3%10.168.9%34.39.114.419.16.711.23.6
UTAH70.326.444.0%7.535.2%10.173.1%33.28.113.418.96.712.23.8
CHARLOTTE64.723.944.1%6.931.9%10.167.7%31.46.812.016.76.913.73.4
BOSTON U66.725.043.7%6.632.6%10.167.2%33.37.611.416.06.411.62.7
COLUMBIA72.727.345.1%7.933.1%10.267.5%38.67.213.414.85.611.44.0
FURMAN66.324.543.7%7.230.9%10.271.6%34.57.813.415.96.316.22.7
DARTMOUTH64.623.341.7%7.832.4%10.263.7%33.26.111.715.45.911.12.4
MIAMI73.227.844.3%7.433.9%10.271.2%38.59.915.216.36.212.44.3
S ALABAMA67.524.142.3%9.034.3%10.369.5%33.79.613.617.55.313.93.7
PITTSBURGH65.724.043.0%7.533.9%10.371.3%36.210.014.218.25.415.54.2
OAKLAND69.725.442.2%8.632.9%10.467.2%36.29.514.619.76.612.32.8
COLORADO ST72.126.544.3%8.734.2%10.472.5%33.07.113.519.26.312.72.5
VIRGINIA TECH66.524.141.6%7.932.2%10.468.6%37.27.612.814.04.111.93.2
NEW MEXICO75.227.845.0%9.134.6%10.569.1%35.99.316.319.27.014.72.6
N DAKOTA ST66.224.943.5%5.832.5%10.571.8%31.95.39.516.84.610.22.9
LIPSCOMB70.725.944.0%8.335.0%10.568.4%34.78.612.715.66.012.53.8
UTAH ST64.122.939.2%7.831.4%10.669.7%31.36.911.119.26.712.43.1
COLORADO64.323.741.4%6.334.2%10.671.1%31.87.211.018.77.313.32.9
NAVY64.123.143.5%7.433.9%10.667.9%31.86.813.016.85.911.64.2
SAMFORD82.230.345.9%10.936.3%10.767.8%39.011.018.718.77.714.13.5
UT-CHATTANOOGA68.525.644.6%6.631.5%10.769.6%32.97.011.716.85.611.83.1
APPALACHIAN ST67.324.643.1%7.332.3%10.871.9%35.38.513.519.56.814.42.6
S DAKOTA ST70.526.242.1%7.230.6%10.867.9%33.89.111.518.46.611.13.2
UAB65.223.441.5%7.733.5%10.871.7%30.77.311.017.36.812.23.2
TEXAS A&M65.222.640.9%9.132.7%10.875.0%34.49.614.519.26.714.83.9
YALE65.123.539.7%7.430.9%10.872.2%32.06.911.917.46.712.13.0
E MICHIGAN64.122.241.1%8.834.3%10.968.6%35.99.014.218.86.416.82.6
BALL ST62.522.840.1%5.930.7%11.068.5%35.07.79.816.46.313.62.6
LAMAR69.625.643.2%7.534.0%11.069.6%36.99.713.818.57.017.03.5
WM & MARY69.025.342.6%7.334.8%11.071.4%31.97.111.416.46.69.92.8
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.324.244.9%6.735.0%11.171.0%29.77.011.419.04.512.22.5
PENNSYLVANIA70.626.542.0%6.533.5%11.171.5%37.69.110.615.17.211.93.0
ST MARYS-CA67.325.145.4%6.034.0%11.171.6%30.86.39.716.64.011.83.2
TCU65.023.743.4%6.535.3%11.166.4%33.78.214.815.46.414.14.0
DUQUESNE66.424.542.5%6.430.1%11.165.9%35.29.213.017.76.313.83.0
MICHIGAN68.325.842.3%5.632.3%11.169.3%35.27.810.215.94.611.32.7
N ARIZONA69.425.545.6%7.335.6%11.173.1%33.17.113.216.75.313.02.6
PRINCETON69.126.046.4%5.934.4%11.175.2%31.06.111.016.36.211.83.4
JACKSONVILLE ST69.325.645.1%7.032.6%11.269.2%32.57.013.716.36.514.23.1
BYU68.425.643.8%6.030.8%11.269.3%33.77.511.915.86.212.92.4
UC-RIVERSIDE60.621.640.4%6.235.2%11.268.5%30.26.110.715.75.610.82.7
STONY BROOK65.823.239.0%8.333.5%11.268.8%35.88.913.317.16.213.22.8
NEW MEXICO ST59.721.242.3%6.132.3%11.273.1%27.25.610.018.36.113.82.0
CLEMSON64.122.541.1%7.932.6%11.271.5%34.77.111.616.16.613.52.5
TENNESSEE TECH72.326.746.4%7.736.0%11.271.0%35.58.315.913.47.013.63.2
TOLEDO70.125.541.8%7.834.4%11.270.5%36.08.811.318.66.511.83.2
TULSA63.522.339.8%7.729.9%11.371.3%34.38.811.919.07.214.73.5
NIAGARA72.426.345.5%8.435.6%11.370.8%39.610.416.315.34.813.93.4
OHIO ST62.922.239.7%7.232.7%11.369.1%31.77.510.918.65.012.23.1
ALBANY68.424.642.0%7.834.3%11.369.4%34.78.213.417.97.712.83.4
DAYTON64.523.541.1%6.333.0%11.464.4%31.68.311.117.95.412.92.7
LSU73.326.542.3%8.934.5%11.468.8%33.49.512.817.75.711.93.3
RUTGERS62.622.038.3%7.431.1%11.471.3%34.38.112.117.15.413.03.7
STETSON65.722.741.5%8.833.8%11.468.8%31.58.213.817.05.711.73.1
BAYLOR60.121.439.7%5.931.1%11.468.7%33.48.411.318.35.815.24.8
IDAHO ST73.328.348.3%5.232.2%11.475.6%32.17.811.718.76.011.43.2
MOUNT ST MARYS66.624.043.2%7.235.5%11.470.4%35.07.812.318.15.511.43.5
TENN-MARTIN82.130.449.4%9.938.5%11.468.7%35.610.218.417.36.512.43.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE70.325.345.0%8.234.5%11.571.2%33.56.613.615.26.213.33.0
IOWA ST73.026.845.2%7.835.9%11.569.2%35.89.513.316.57.214.62.9
IDAHO72.826.845.1%7.632.9%11.568.8%34.48.214.216.77.011.22.9
GEORGE MASON67.824.743.6%6.831.5%11.566.3%33.88.212.318.46.512.83.7
SAN DIEGO ST59.520.638.7%6.729.7%11.672.8%31.77.311.017.55.514.21.9
KENNESAW ST74.427.447.7%8.036.9%11.666.2%37.79.114.217.76.212.73.9
TULANE70.925.545.4%8.334.0%11.669.4%38.88.816.118.25.216.13.1
SIENA67.724.842.8%6.431.8%11.674.4%31.97.511.218.05.711.73.7
N KENTUCKY65.323.941.4%5.829.3%11.666.8%37.09.612.518.65.514.42.0
AKRON66.524.340.0%6.230.3%11.666.9%36.59.510.319.96.013.22.7
MOREHEAD ST70.025.642.7%7.232.3%11.770.4%36.58.912.116.76.012.64.9
VERMONT59.520.438.0%7.031.7%11.771.2%32.56.810.217.35.712.82.5
RICE74.227.445.4%7.832.8%11.768.1%36.28.213.817.76.112.52.9
FLA ATLANTIC69.425.244.0%7.433.9%11.770.2%35.17.811.816.46.515.22.3
FLA GULF COAST66.323.842.4%7.133.9%11.769.0%35.28.411.514.37.513.63.1
NORTHEASTERN66.424.045.5%6.632.9%11.772.5%30.16.910.315.35.213.12.4
FAIRFIELD62.922.241.9%6.835.0%11.871.5%32.37.011.418.26.112.53.1
GA SOUTHERN70.726.143.4%6.730.3%11.871.1%37.89.213.119.15.915.82.3
S FLORIDA62.722.144.3%6.733.4%11.868.4%31.36.711.317.86.615.43.2
PORTLAND72.226.143.4%8.233.8%11.866.1%37.89.415.618.67.213.32.6
AIR FORCE74.626.246.4%10.337.5%11.871.1%32.56.514.418.96.211.42.8
MINNESOTA66.324.440.8%5.730.7%11.870.7%36.28.912.816.55.210.73.5
CHARLESTON SO72.026.546.0%7.133.5%11.870.1%37.58.914.115.86.913.42.7
BINGHAMTON76.628.445.5%8.033.5%11.865.3%39.29.714.514.86.39.92.9
RICHMOND66.823.941.5%7.230.5%11.868.1%35.58.711.315.65.613.93.1
N FLORIDA73.228.346.1%4.831.8%11.869.9%36.29.914.815.45.711.42.9
IOWA72.326.343.0%7.832.1%11.972.6%35.39.415.419.06.212.43.7
USC66.023.338.4%7.531.3%11.969.8%35.19.111.918.57.912.82.9
WRIGHT ST70.826.341.6%6.230.1%11.971.2%37.110.010.620.26.314.22.9
JACKSONVILLE66.723.940.4%6.930.0%11.971.3%34.78.110.615.96.710.83.2
C MICHIGAN76.727.946.2%9.037.8%11.971.2%37.98.314.119.36.416.53.4
MONTANA ST67.023.841.3%7.531.6%11.969.8%33.47.912.118.46.511.33.4
GEORGETOWN73.926.343.2%9.336.4%11.973.4%35.09.115.318.97.613.53.1
FORDHAM61.721.140.1%7.530.3%11.968.3%37.27.613.016.16.813.92.6
NORTHWESTERN70.124.842.0%8.534.0%11.970.6%38.29.215.515.15.510.63.4
ST FRANCIS-PA71.826.044.2%7.833.6%11.971.8%33.59.013.218.25.713.83.4
SMU68.524.041.8%8.534.4%12.073.9%32.48.914.317.17.112.63.0
BOISE ST69.525.444.7%6.629.9%12.071.7%32.86.311.420.06.013.82.3
E TENN ST63.122.542.5%6.130.1%12.070.1%31.07.210.419.46.015.72.9
RIDER69.324.542.0%8.332.5%12.068.1%33.47.312.919.86.713.73.6
RHODE ISLAND68.925.141.8%6.729.7%12.070.5%38.19.113.219.05.515.13.3
BROWN68.724.943.0%6.932.9%12.072.1%35.17.612.019.47.814.04.1
LOUISVILLE63.722.338.9%7.130.1%12.173.0%32.38.110.517.06.011.83.2
MCNEESE ST74.725.842.8%8.535.5%12.174.0%32.29.313.817.27.713.03.0
BUTLER62.121.639.5%6.833.0%12.171.9%30.57.511.316.55.611.63.1
PURDUE62.621.840.7%6.930.5%12.271.1%32.77.512.916.55.213.53.7
RADFORD66.122.942.0%8.032.6%12.267.4%32.37.612.417.84.211.12.9
VALPARAISO71.325.945.5%7.236.2%12.269.1%35.67.813.516.16.314.12.6
DRAKE67.723.642.2%8.336.7%12.274.0%31.96.211.416.26.612.22.7
HARTFORD66.824.241.0%6.227.5%12.269.7%38.410.212.817.06.713.43.1
STANFORD62.522.140.1%6.129.6%12.269.7%34.18.210.017.56.315.63.9
ROBERT MORRIS67.124.244.7%6.432.2%12.272.6%34.18.112.115.76.214.83.3
UMASS-LOWELL76.028.246.3%7.433.8%12.271.4%35.18.813.819.66.713.43.2
LOUISIANA TECH63.722.239.8%6.931.2%12.370.2%34.28.411.116.35.014.83.1
INDIANA ST66.824.144.7%6.331.9%12.369.8%32.97.212.618.15.112.72.7
GEORGE WASHINGTON70.126.045.1%5.833.0%12.368.6%35.57.711.817.07.010.63.6
BOSTON COLLEGE70.625.644.3%7.233.4%12.371.6%38.19.213.416.86.814.53.2
MURRAY ST64.722.940.0%6.531.1%12.368.7%31.67.910.518.86.012.93.6
UNC-GREENSBORO63.121.842.4%7.134.5%12.467.3%33.97.210.816.55.818.02.5
OREGON66.723.440.7%7.632.6%12.473.3%33.39.412.415.54.113.53.5
ST BONAVENTURE66.923.141.7%8.332.9%12.468.4%33.37.614.115.75.512.03.0
BRYANT69.525.141.3%6.831.2%12.467.9%37.28.812.616.86.612.13.4
MICHIGAN ST64.722.937.9%6.528.7%12.570.3%33.18.312.717.16.011.03.4
AUSTIN PEAY71.526.146.8%6.836.1%12.569.2%33.17.713.619.56.114.92.4
N ILLINOIS64.522.340.2%7.430.6%12.572.3%34.57.511.516.54.911.53.2
WOFFORD68.524.144.0%7.933.4%12.571.6%31.07.112.215.96.012.52.4
XAVIER67.624.240.8%6.630.5%12.572.7%35.28.812.018.07.013.13.4
UNC-WILMINGTON71.725.944.3%7.332.4%12.568.3%36.68.612.716.46.313.02.5
THE CITADEL81.129.545.5%9.534.2%12.570.2%38.510.115.317.37.714.02.7
FRESNO ST68.924.041.8%8.435.8%12.575.2%33.07.812.316.85.810.52.3
HARVARD66.523.640.9%6.733.1%12.569.3%33.38.010.318.77.012.92.5
CORNELL70.825.344.9%7.835.0%12.571.5%35.08.513.715.25.612.63.5
DUKE68.025.341.7%4.829.9%12.567.1%34.48.711.819.07.315.03.9
GEORGIA75.628.045.3%6.932.3%12.666.1%35.99.512.917.96.513.23.2
INDIANA66.723.641.7%7.032.2%12.668.3%32.27.412.118.96.212.23.3
W MICHIGAN72.126.043.3%7.433.1%12.668.8%36.79.412.219.26.311.53.0
TEXAS63.322.942.4%4.932.2%12.666.0%35.48.810.014.26.413.83.1
TEMPLE67.923.839.9%7.731.0%12.671.6%38.18.713.516.96.513.24.2
ILLINOIS ST70.025.044.4%7.533.7%12.672.4%35.07.813.315.46.613.52.7
SAN FRANCISCO68.825.044.5%6.137.3%12.672.1%33.07.010.516.86.013.12.9
TOWSON ST66.423.041.0%7.832.3%12.673.8%31.77.812.117.24.810.92.8
OREGON ST67.624.043.1%7.034.7%12.673.4%33.48.213.218.75.612.43.1
GRAND CANYON73.026.044.1%8.535.6%12.672.7%35.08.614.318.25.411.22.5
NC CENTRAL66.023.441.3%6.630.1%12.669.6%35.19.711.916.86.117.23.0
WASHINGTON ST69.725.645.0%5.831.6%12.768.8%37.27.311.518.55.815.03.7
CAL BAPTIST70.025.641.8%6.130.1%12.768.2%33.88.412.419.56.110.83.4
YOUNGSTOWN ST71.225.943.8%6.734.3%12.769.9%35.28.812.717.25.712.13.3
UCF67.924.242.0%6.731.7%12.774.9%35.69.114.117.96.814.32.6
CINCINNATI67.123.739.8%7.033.7%12.773.0%34.09.112.019.16.714.13.9
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.028.446.3%9.538.3%12.771.5%37.29.315.318.25.112.73.2
LONG ISLAND76.828.244.0%7.733.4%12.771.1%39.810.514.417.96.414.03.5
DREXEL70.426.145.0%5.531.3%12.875.8%32.87.811.817.27.711.23.3
JAMES MADISON76.527.344.3%9.135.1%12.872.7%38.18.314.317.95.811.73.4
LONG BEACH ST75.126.844.2%8.634.9%12.871.1%37.09.815.618.48.014.52.6
DAVIDSON67.523.943.3%6.833.2%12.871.0%32.77.112.017.05.111.62.8
IUPUI80.129.246.3%9.036.7%12.872.1%39.210.116.017.77.212.73.9
LONGWOOD68.623.843.1%8.234.7%12.867.9%36.37.313.718.26.114.23.3
HAWAII67.224.644.0%5.133.9%12.972.3%33.57.49.318.56.113.33.2
FARLEIGH DICKINSON74.526.744.9%8.334.3%12.970.1%36.09.815.015.96.712.93.1
GARDNER WEBB71.024.942.2%8.333.3%12.971.2%35.58.713.916.86.012.52.8
N DAKOTA75.527.845.8%7.036.4%12.974.2%33.57.512.318.56.810.82.8
SYRACUSE69.223.740.6%9.032.2%12.973.0%37.110.417.217.75.814.02.8
MD-BALT COUNTY66.923.041.2%8.031.9%12.974.7%34.58.111.717.96.413.32.9
DELAWARE70.724.942.7%7.935.1%12.975.5%33.08.112.516.46.711.72.5
KENTUCKY66.123.139.4%6.930.7%12.968.8%32.48.710.819.55.012.03.2
PENN ST68.224.541.0%6.432.5%12.968.3%37.78.612.118.05.513.33.2
NEW JERSEY TECH67.724.144.0%6.633.8%13.072.4%36.07.212.316.45.212.33.6
ORAL ROBERTS73.126.243.9%7.833.5%13.072.0%35.38.413.017.04.513.53.3
SACRAMENTO ST59.721.041.7%4.832.1%13.076.2%31.06.510.216.65.414.12.8
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.927.644.9%8.735.6%13.073.6%36.18.414.816.25.611.63.2
COPPIN ST74.126.341.8%8.533.4%13.068.3%42.010.115.016.96.714.82.6
IONA70.924.842.2%8.336.3%13.064.9%35.610.414.417.66.813.02.9
MISSOURI ST67.823.843.1%7.233.8%13.071.2%31.06.811.216.66.212.53.0
BRADLEY65.922.539.4%7.831.6%13.175.2%33.58.011.817.45.812.12.9
HOLY CROSS79.329.349.3%7.437.2%13.270.0%35.88.114.014.57.310.83.1
MERRIMACK60.221.142.2%4.730.1%13.271.0%36.99.512.315.05.117.43.5
MERCER70.224.843.2%7.432.1%13.266.1%32.38.412.715.97.012.82.6
PORTLAND ST75.428.047.0%6.133.6%13.271.9%35.69.215.617.45.715.33.5
SE MISSOURI ST74.426.847.2%7.636.5%13.269.5%36.27.615.118.25.512.53.3
MASSACHUSETTS71.226.045.7%6.033.0%13.269.5%36.28.714.518.07.114.22.2
MISSISSIPPI ST68.124.242.4%6.531.2%13.273.3%30.58.312.218.57.111.52.9
ALABAMA A&M71.525.945.6%6.432.4%13.266.2%38.28.013.317.76.612.74.4
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.023.942.5%7.032.7%13.374.2%36.08.812.217.15.012.03.2
OLD DOMINION65.622.040.5%8.333.8%13.371.9%33.96.412.016.15.112.63.8
SAN DIEGO72.526.644.9%6.031.8%13.371.4%35.28.412.618.06.913.13.3
TEXAS TECH63.522.140.7%6.031.0%13.369.4%33.58.69.819.16.316.03.2
N CAROLINA72.825.542.2%8.433.6%13.375.5%34.37.713.818.76.911.54.2
MAINE68.023.442.5%7.931.9%13.475.4%33.77.512.715.47.612.52.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK69.424.242.4%7.734.6%13.469.6%32.38.512.221.06.813.93.2
LEHIGH73.125.844.1%8.133.0%13.471.6%34.08.014.415.46.912.03.5
UTEP66.123.241.6%6.230.5%13.471.4%35.28.211.017.85.813.72.6
LA-MONROE67.423.641.8%6.831.5%13.470.9%34.88.912.416.96.011.52.6
FLORIDA66.023.142.1%6.432.6%13.572.9%31.77.811.218.05.512.82.5
W CAROLINA74.726.743.5%7.831.2%13.571.9%33.28.212.219.86.612.53.5
HIGH POINT74.925.746.2%10.038.9%13.568.0%33.18.215.619.06.912.43.6
OKLAHOMA ST66.122.640.1%7.529.9%13.572.4%34.89.112.717.66.214.13.3
N TEXAS63.321.642.3%6.534.8%13.569.1%29.37.110.216.77.113.72.9
ARIZONA ST70.524.842.8%7.333.1%13.568.1%38.48.612.518.46.516.43.8
S DAKOTA74.226.745.3%7.335.7%13.573.8%32.26.211.320.45.211.42.5
WASHINGTON66.422.938.1%7.231.2%13.571.9%35.810.413.818.76.813.72.1
SETON HALL67.923.940.1%6.632.0%13.570.1%36.710.011.617.96.413.83.1
ALCORN ST73.226.544.9%6.733.0%13.564.2%35.68.714.017.07.413.83.0
GRAMBLING68.422.841.2%6.932.7%13.668.5%32.48.613.418.46.314.32.9
VA COMMONWEALTH65.222.642.3%6.333.7%13.670.6%36.28.511.917.06.617.03.2
C CONN ST77.327.546.0%8.736.8%13.669.5%39.710.215.316.27.313.14.2
UCLA67.122.942.9%7.637.5%13.772.7%31.07.210.918.65.713.03.0
TENNESSEE64.222.140.2%6.333.0%13.770.6%33.48.39.919.57.613.03.0
MIAMI OHIO71.124.843.6%7.835.2%13.768.1%37.19.011.317.25.412.43.2
BOWLING GREEN72.925.742.0%7.732.9%13.768.6%38.29.110.317.15.711.83.1
CAL DAVIS71.425.246.1%7.234.0%13.872.1%32.88.014.717.66.113.92.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL72.526.242.3%6.428.8%13.873.5%38.811.612.716.27.816.22.9
E WASHINGTON72.826.142.7%6.734.0%13.870.7%36.99.014.418.87.214.43.2
CANISIUS70.825.045.5%6.934.8%13.870.5%34.88.311.817.76.815.42.8
DETROIT78.127.845.9%8.636.3%13.972.3%36.99.417.318.06.412.03.5
FLORIDA ST65.722.440.6%7.031.7%13.973.3%33.08.110.017.15.316.62.8
OHIO U68.523.641.8%7.532.9%13.978.1%33.77.411.117.96.212.72.4
SAINT LOUIS65.222.140.1%7.032.3%13.969.8%33.47.610.818.96.813.73.5
BUFFALO75.827.543.5%6.831.6%13.973.4%38.09.412.917.96.714.53.8
ALABAMA ST71.025.445.6%6.332.9%14.065.4%36.28.912.819.57.414.43.6
EVANSVILLE74.027.047.1%6.035.4%14.074.9%36.07.511.218.55.511.82.5
E ILLINOIS69.224.342.4%6.735.1%14.073.3%35.98.412.017.26.015.32.9
KANSAS ST65.022.143.0%6.833.0%14.070.1%34.38.311.717.67.516.44.0
TX-ARLINGTON68.424.241.2%6.129.6%14.068.7%38.49.413.016.94.912.33.1
SOUTHERN MISS72.324.642.8%9.133.5%14.074.2%33.97.913.214.97.412.42.5
LOYOLA-MD74.826.543.9%7.832.5%14.072.4%35.79.314.820.16.712.93.2
KENT ST70.024.341.5%7.333.5%14.072.2%35.29.212.617.65.314.22.1
UC-IRVINE65.222.138.8%6.935.0%14.170.2%30.27.310.716.35.511.72.7
PRESBYTERIAN73.325.145.1%9.036.3%14.170.6%33.38.013.616.67.111.73.3
WYOMING69.924.143.3%7.633.0%14.169.4%38.38.212.117.66.012.82.5
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.827.250.5%6.337.2%14.166.2%36.18.013.818.24.816.72.8
S CAROLINA ST75.227.046.7%7.134.2%14.267.0%33.38.112.019.15.412.33.3
MD-EAST SHORE71.224.944.5%7.233.7%14.269.1%39.98.913.514.97.315.13.6
NC STATE69.724.842.7%6.031.6%14.269.0%37.09.210.716.86.614.23.4
MARQUETTE71.625.341.2%6.932.2%14.266.5%35.08.913.119.46.710.93.1
AMERICAN69.524.844.7%5.631.9%14.269.8%34.78.311.915.76.013.83.2
W VIRGINIA62.421.139.1%5.828.8%14.371.5%32.48.510.121.57.315.63.4
ST JOSEPHS79.528.846.6%7.637.1%14.372.5%39.28.914.316.66.710.34.0
LA-LAFAYETTE76.227.245.1%7.534.0%14.473.1%36.29.113.618.77.113.92.9
AUBURN70.424.541.2%7.032.5%14.471.7%35.28.811.221.26.713.53.1
PROVIDENCE66.222.741.7%6.331.1%14.470.7%35.58.211.718.87.015.03.4
ARIZONA65.322.139.4%6.631.2%14.573.1%33.87.811.319.24.814.63.1
CONNECTICUT67.023.541.5%5.633.0%14.573.8%35.08.611.719.26.915.63.9
IL-CHICAGO68.823.840.4%6.629.0%14.567.0%35.69.313.516.66.812.42.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT67.822.843.9%7.732.7%14.573.7%29.57.613.418.06.712.33.3
BUCKNELL71.025.346.1%5.932.4%14.569.1%35.37.612.516.16.913.93.1
NEW HAMPSHIRE66.322.640.0%6.731.0%14.568.8%35.56.69.217.36.212.02.9
SAN JOSE ST81.429.547.5%7.735.8%14.569.3%40.68.918.718.77.313.22.5
CAMPBELL66.623.344.0%5.530.9%14.570.2%33.67.610.014.96.413.82.1
ST JOHNS71.624.541.5%7.931.7%14.668.2%41.110.214.117.25.216.84.4
TEXAS ST64.321.740.5%6.331.8%14.671.6%33.48.810.918.35.114.73.2
GEORGIA TECH66.423.240.0%5.428.5%14.671.1%33.99.112.018.17.613.83.6
INCARNATE WORD73.926.245.5%6.934.3%14.675.4%36.39.515.417.06.614.53.6
ST FRANCIS-NY71.625.143.5%6.735.1%14.670.5%37.68.411.816.75.613.93.1
PEPPERDINE77.127.145.8%8.238.1%14.771.5%35.98.215.619.76.613.92.7
MEMPHIS64.922.036.1%6.228.0%14.768.7%36.710.311.519.57.714.93.0
CS-FULLERTON71.425.344.0%6.233.3%14.772.7%36.47.512.319.06.113.03.3
MARIST65.721.741.9%7.634.2%14.772.8%34.66.812.516.96.513.82.3
WICHITA ST63.821.639.1%5.930.2%14.769.6%34.67.110.118.56.214.34.0
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.224.842.6%5.527.3%14.865.0%37.49.412.318.86.915.22.9
SOUTHERN UTAH66.322.839.7%6.030.4%14.871.3%32.07.011.318.65.712.63.9
CALIFORNIA69.123.443.0%7.536.3%14.873.6%33.17.312.117.84.911.53.6
UTAH VALLEY ST71.025.242.4%5.732.3%14.874.4%35.98.512.119.26.212.63.7
HOWARD81.329.246.8%8.034.9%14.968.3%40.411.218.017.76.313.82.5
WAKE FOREST74.926.443.8%7.133.3%14.970.4%35.08.313.220.37.510.93.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN76.026.843.7%7.434.3%14.972.1%36.89.614.221.17.714.94.1
TROY73.425.444.7%7.734.0%15.070.0%37.69.014.217.86.714.63.7
NORFOLK ST64.921.640.0%6.630.1%15.069.1%35.38.613.017.75.616.03.1
PACIFIC64.521.541.6%6.333.9%15.170.6%28.25.88.818.55.312.32.5
DEPAUL71.123.941.5%8.133.6%15.174.0%36.89.013.918.08.016.03.6
N ALABAMA69.724.243.8%6.333.6%15.169.8%34.47.610.618.95.614.03.7
HOUSTON61.520.237.9%6.028.3%15.269.2%31.77.110.818.85.112.42.2
WI-GREEN BAY80.128.044.0%8.834.4%15.375.0%38.710.014.518.45.714.52.6
E CAROLINA72.224.442.9%8.233.7%15.366.9%35.08.413.718.97.013.33.2
MIDDLE TENN ST75.226.446.8%7.237.8%15.370.5%36.57.813.716.66.614.52.9
VMI71.124.343.2%7.232.0%15.472.0%36.28.313.215.05.713.02.8
VANDERBILT75.026.446.7%6.735.1%15.473.8%36.18.013.420.25.713.84.0
E KENTUCKY75.426.745.2%6.631.7%15.473.2%40.910.714.617.57.018.33.3
ST PETERS64.121.340.3%6.132.1%15.571.8%32.17.611.518.17.715.14.8
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.026.743.9%8.234.3%15.570.2%38.98.612.818.15.713.93.5
W ILLINOIS81.829.147.9%8.037.3%15.574.8%38.67.512.215.74.911.52.7
USC UPSTATE74.525.646.4%7.835.7%15.571.9%36.88.412.317.15.813.73.1
WINTHROP71.524.543.6%6.932.2%15.666.8%33.17.312.420.46.414.63.3
NICHOLLS ST69.223.943.2%5.730.6%15.672.2%36.59.313.116.56.418.52.7
FLORIDA A&M73.525.946.1%6.030.6%15.767.8%37.09.412.720.27.615.63.7
N CAROLINA A&T72.024.841.6%6.628.8%15.763.5%40.110.113.120.26.716.43.3
SANTA CLARA71.724.842.4%6.433.3%15.771.7%35.88.012.418.36.514.02.9
TEXAS A&M CC68.723.443.0%6.131.4%15.873.0%31.98.212.117.88.513.13.2
NEVADA72.424.340.4%7.929.8%15.871.7%35.88.012.416.54.810.92.6
NEW ORLEANS77.427.448.5%6.734.7%15.973.2%34.08.815.319.46.516.04.2
UTRGV71.424.346.0%7.037.6%15.971.5%35.77.714.418.85.417.52.2
C ARKANSAS82.428.844.8%8.937.2%15.971.6%38.09.515.521.29.414.03.2
LASALLE69.923.942.9%6.230.0%16.071.6%35.87.913.117.88.214.34.0
MANHATTAN64.221.241.8%5.834.5%16.068.3%36.08.012.118.96.414.93.0
SF AUSTIN ST67.021.142.3%6.534.1%16.073.1%29.16.911.121.27.421.03.4
MARSHALL73.125.140.3%6.933.1%16.069.1%41.111.410.415.68.215.43.1
HAMPTON79.227.544.7%8.334.9%16.069.4%37.410.114.820.25.511.43.0
UNLV70.123.142.1%7.933.5%16.172.1%32.57.113.818.46.212.03.4
TENNESSEE ST71.124.041.1%6.931.1%16.172.2%32.79.010.816.86.912.52.7
ARKANSAS69.624.242.8%5.127.3%16.270.1%38.39.210.121.55.016.03.0
ARKANSAS ST71.924.645.6%6.534.4%16.272.5%33.88.713.720.96.014.02.1
CLEVELAND ST71.824.243.0%7.233.7%16.272.1%36.110.213.319.47.014.34.7
MONMOUTH70.623.442.5%7.634.4%16.270.8%38.38.611.919.56.016.23.4
JACKSON ST67.922.942.9%5.833.3%16.371.3%35.38.311.817.65.916.03.1
SIU EDWARDSVL72.924.543.7%7.633.0%16.473.1%35.88.415.116.86.213.53.2
ELON71.723.644.2%8.036.1%16.474.7%34.96.712.417.35.911.92.9
OLE MISS68.523.342.6%5.529.2%16.474.0%34.97.912.818.66.113.63.8
NORTHWESTERN ST75.725.840.9%7.634.2%16.571.1%37.911.413.918.58.313.72.6
DENVER76.125.844.7%8.132.2%16.575.6%36.07.912.519.06.212.72.6
MONTANA68.522.143.3%5.333.1%16.572.2%32.86.59.715.95.714.02.7
ARK-PINE BLUFF68.923.143.6%6.030.5%16.668.2%33.49.013.317.29.714.42.6
SOUTHERN U67.121.843.7%5.132.0%16.668.3%30.47.49.418.05.713.73.4
MISS VALLEY ST89.732.548.1%8.034.1%16.768.4%47.812.719.315.07.114.03.1
WI-MILWAUKEE72.624.443.8%6.834.6%17.071.9%37.48.812.418.55.715.03.2
SEATTLE72.824.642.4%6.531.9%17.173.6%35.88.612.220.65.213.73.0
CAL POLY-SLO74.925.245.3%7.437.1%17.172.4%36.98.613.618.36.513.43.2
ALABAMA79.027.442.4%7.031.2%17.274.1%39.810.411.920.38.514.04.0
SE LOUISIANA78.427.347.7%6.732.8%17.274.7%38.010.115.418.67.417.53.2
CHICAGO ST81.727.748.0%9.139.5%17.273.8%34.69.216.718.88.411.82.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD67.621.542.6%7.536.1%17.272.1%30.86.511.317.15.113.42.8
ABILENE CHRISTIAN65.321.543.2%5.029.8%17.273.4%33.57.59.619.96.819.93.7
WAGNER76.225.045.9%8.738.5%17.470.6%35.38.815.117.46.813.33.2
SAM HOUSTON ST72.323.641.9%7.531.6%17.573.9%35.29.012.718.57.018.53.2
MISSOURI-KC65.921.642.8%5.129.7%17.575.7%33.57.310.816.25.815.24.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M68.322.442.8%5.929.9%17.769.1%33.28.111.920.45.917.73.2
MISSOURI65.220.940.8%5.628.8%17.872.6%33.17.810.318.85.914.13.4
HOUSTN BAPTIST93.933.851.7%8.438.5%17.874.0%37.09.819.019.88.613.14.6
DELAWARE ST83.028.146.6%8.534.8%18.371.2%39.99.215.718.47.914.83.3
COASTAL CAROLINA76.324.542.3%8.834.0%18.672.4%34.28.813.818.87.413.83.1
GEORGIA ST72.223.640.3%5.928.4%19.272.4%37.210.511.917.86.315.93.7
MORGAN ST70.922.540.6%6.630.8%19.370.2%34.98.111.319.56.814.33.4
S CAROLINA69.521.239.3%6.429.6%20.973.1%35.48.711.520.66.215.53.6

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.