NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2020 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
MEMPHIS64.922.036.1%6.228.0%14.768.7%36.710.311.519.57.714.93.0
VIRGINIA52.419.136.9%6.529.3%7.768.8%30.56.79.013.96.611.82.7
KANSAS60.722.137.7%7.430.5%9.267.4%32.08.411.617.06.413.13.6
HOUSTON61.520.237.9%6.028.3%15.269.2%31.77.110.818.85.112.42.2
MICHIGAN ST64.722.937.9%6.528.7%12.570.3%33.18.312.717.16.011.03.4
VERMONT59.520.438.0%7.031.7%11.771.2%32.56.810.217.35.712.82.5
WASHINGTON66.422.938.1%7.231.2%13.571.9%35.810.413.818.76.813.72.1
RUTGERS62.622.038.3%7.431.1%11.471.3%34.38.112.117.15.413.03.7
USC66.023.338.4%7.531.3%11.969.8%35.19.111.918.57.912.82.9
SAN DIEGO ST59.520.638.7%6.729.7%11.672.8%31.77.311.017.55.514.21.9
LIBERTY53.819.338.7%5.829.4%9.469.3%29.35.68.616.14.612.01.8
UC-IRVINE65.222.138.8%6.935.0%14.170.2%30.27.310.716.35.511.72.7
LOUISVILLE63.722.338.9%7.130.1%12.173.0%32.38.110.517.06.011.83.2
STONY BROOK65.823.239.0%8.333.5%11.268.8%35.88.913.317.16.213.22.8
WICHITA ST63.821.639.1%5.930.2%14.769.6%34.67.110.118.56.214.34.0
W VIRGINIA62.421.139.1%5.828.8%14.371.5%32.48.510.121.57.315.63.4
UTAH ST64.122.939.2%7.831.4%10.669.7%31.36.911.119.26.712.43.1
S CAROLINA69.521.239.3%6.429.6%20.973.1%35.48.711.520.66.215.53.6
ARIZONA65.322.139.4%6.631.2%14.573.1%33.87.811.319.24.814.63.1
KENTUCKY66.123.139.4%6.930.7%12.968.8%32.48.710.819.55.012.03.2
BRADLEY65.922.539.4%7.831.6%13.175.2%33.58.011.817.45.812.12.9
BUTLER62.121.639.5%6.833.0%12.171.9%30.57.511.316.55.611.63.1
YALE65.123.539.7%7.430.9%10.872.2%32.06.911.917.46.712.13.0
OHIO ST62.922.239.7%7.232.7%11.369.1%31.77.510.918.65.012.23.1
SOUTHERN UTAH66.322.839.7%6.030.4%14.871.3%32.07.011.318.65.712.63.9
BAYLOR60.121.439.7%5.931.1%11.468.7%33.48.411.318.35.815.24.8
TULSA63.522.339.8%7.729.9%11.371.3%34.38.811.919.07.214.73.5
LOUISIANA TECH63.722.239.8%6.931.2%12.370.2%34.28.411.116.35.014.83.1
CINCINNATI67.123.739.8%7.033.7%12.773.0%34.09.112.019.16.714.13.9
TEMPLE67.923.839.9%7.731.0%12.671.6%38.18.713.516.96.513.24.2
MARYLAND64.523.639.9%7.332.5%10.069.8%34.38.312.919.05.511.73.5
OKLAHOMA67.425.139.9%8.533.6%8.871.1%38.19.111.717.36.211.62.5
NEW HAMPSHIRE66.322.640.0%6.731.0%14.568.8%35.56.69.217.36.212.02.9
NORFOLK ST64.921.640.0%6.630.1%15.069.1%35.38.613.017.75.616.03.1
AKRON66.524.340.0%6.230.3%11.666.9%36.59.510.319.96.013.22.7
GEORGIA TECH66.423.240.0%5.428.5%14.671.1%33.99.112.018.17.613.83.6
MURRAY ST64.722.940.0%6.531.1%12.368.7%31.67.910.518.86.012.93.6
STANFORD62.522.140.1%6.129.6%12.269.7%34.18.210.017.56.315.63.9
SAINT LOUIS65.222.140.1%7.032.3%13.969.8%33.47.610.818.96.813.73.5
FORDHAM61.721.140.1%7.530.3%11.968.3%37.27.613.016.16.813.92.6
OKLAHOMA ST66.122.640.1%7.529.9%13.572.4%34.89.112.717.66.214.13.3
BALL ST62.522.840.1%5.930.7%11.068.5%35.07.79.816.46.313.62.6
SETON HALL67.923.940.1%6.632.0%13.570.1%36.710.011.617.96.413.83.1
TENNESSEE64.222.140.2%6.333.0%13.770.6%33.48.39.919.57.613.03.0
N ILLINOIS64.522.340.2%7.430.6%12.572.3%34.57.511.516.54.911.53.2
MARSHALL73.125.140.3%6.933.1%16.069.1%41.111.410.415.68.215.43.1
ST PETERS64.121.340.3%6.132.1%15.571.8%32.17.611.518.17.715.14.8
GEORGIA ST72.223.640.3%5.928.4%19.272.4%37.210.511.917.86.315.93.7
NEVADA72.424.340.4%7.929.8%15.871.7%35.88.012.416.54.810.92.6
UC-RIVERSIDE60.621.640.4%6.235.2%11.268.5%30.26.110.715.75.610.82.7
JACKSONVILLE66.723.940.4%6.930.0%11.971.3%34.78.110.615.96.710.83.2
IL-CHICAGO68.823.840.4%6.629.0%14.567.0%35.69.313.516.66.812.42.8
OLD DOMINION65.622.040.5%8.333.8%13.371.9%33.96.412.016.15.112.63.8
TEXAS ST64.321.740.5%6.331.8%14.671.6%33.48.810.918.35.114.73.2
SYRACUSE69.223.740.6%9.032.2%12.973.0%37.110.417.217.75.814.02.8
FLORIDA ST65.722.440.6%7.031.7%13.973.3%33.08.110.017.15.316.62.8
MORGAN ST70.922.540.6%6.630.8%19.370.2%34.98.111.319.56.814.33.4
OREGON66.723.440.7%7.632.6%12.473.3%33.39.412.415.54.113.53.5
PURDUE62.621.840.7%6.930.5%12.271.1%32.77.512.916.55.213.53.7
TEXAS TECH63.522.140.7%6.031.0%13.369.4%33.58.69.819.16.316.03.2
MISSOURI65.220.940.8%5.628.8%17.872.6%33.17.810.318.85.914.13.4
XAVIER67.624.240.8%6.630.5%12.572.7%35.28.812.018.07.013.13.4
MINNESOTA66.324.440.8%5.730.7%11.870.7%36.28.912.816.55.210.73.5
HARVARD66.523.640.9%6.733.1%12.569.3%33.38.010.318.77.012.92.5
NORTHWESTERN ST75.725.840.9%7.634.2%16.571.1%37.911.413.918.58.313.72.6
TEXAS A&M65.222.640.9%9.132.7%10.875.0%34.49.614.519.26.714.83.9
HARTFORD66.824.241.0%6.227.5%12.269.7%38.410.212.817.06.713.43.1
TOWSON ST66.423.041.0%7.832.3%12.673.8%31.77.812.117.24.810.92.8
PENN ST68.224.541.0%6.432.5%12.968.3%37.78.612.118.05.513.33.2
WISCONSIN62.223.141.0%6.133.1%9.869.0%34.57.911.116.75.010.93.0
E MICHIGAN64.122.241.1%8.834.3%10.968.6%35.99.014.218.86.416.82.6
DAYTON64.523.541.1%6.333.0%11.464.4%31.68.311.117.95.412.92.7
TENNESSEE ST71.124.041.1%6.931.1%16.172.2%32.79.010.816.86.912.52.7
CLEMSON64.122.541.1%7.932.6%11.271.5%34.77.111.616.16.613.52.5
MD-BALT COUNTY66.923.041.2%8.031.9%12.974.7%34.58.111.717.96.413.32.9
GRAMBLING68.422.841.2%6.932.7%13.668.5%32.48.613.418.46.314.32.9
MARQUETTE71.625.341.2%6.932.2%14.266.5%35.08.913.119.46.710.93.1
TX-ARLINGTON68.424.241.2%6.129.6%14.068.7%38.49.413.016.94.912.33.1
AUBURN70.424.541.2%7.032.5%14.471.7%35.28.811.221.26.713.53.1
MONTANA ST67.023.841.3%7.531.6%11.969.8%33.47.912.118.46.511.33.4
NC CENTRAL66.023.441.3%6.630.1%12.669.6%35.19.711.916.86.117.23.0
BRYANT69.525.141.3%6.831.2%12.467.9%37.28.812.616.86.612.13.4
NOTRE DAME68.726.041.4%7.733.7%8.972.0%38.29.313.215.35.711.73.2
N KENTUCKY65.323.941.4%5.829.3%11.666.8%37.09.612.518.65.514.42.0
COLORADO64.323.741.4%6.334.2%10.671.1%31.87.211.018.77.313.32.9
DEPAUL71.123.941.5%8.133.6%15.174.0%36.89.013.918.08.016.03.6
CONNECTICUT67.023.541.5%5.633.0%14.573.8%35.08.611.719.26.915.63.9
KENT ST70.024.341.5%7.333.5%14.072.2%35.29.212.617.65.314.22.1
UAB65.223.441.5%7.733.5%10.871.7%30.77.311.017.36.812.23.2
STETSON65.722.741.5%8.833.8%11.468.8%31.58.213.817.05.711.73.1
ST JOHNS71.624.541.5%7.931.7%14.668.2%41.110.214.117.25.216.84.4
SACRED HEART69.426.141.5%7.133.3%10.168.9%34.39.114.419.16.711.23.6
RICHMOND66.823.941.5%7.230.5%11.868.1%35.58.711.315.65.613.93.1
ILLINOIS65.324.541.5%6.533.2%9.972.3%32.07.811.318.65.811.63.2
UTEP66.123.241.6%6.230.5%13.471.4%35.28.211.017.85.813.72.6
PACIFIC64.521.541.6%6.333.9%15.170.6%28.25.88.818.55.312.32.5
WRIGHT ST70.826.341.6%6.230.1%11.971.2%37.110.010.620.26.314.22.9
BELMONT67.925.641.6%7.033.0%9.664.0%36.79.112.114.55.814.32.9
VIRGINIA TECH66.524.141.6%7.932.2%10.468.6%37.27.612.814.04.111.93.2
N CAROLINA A&T72.024.841.6%6.628.8%15.763.5%40.110.113.120.26.716.43.3
SACRAMENTO ST59.721.041.7%4.832.1%13.076.2%31.06.510.216.65.414.12.8
INDIANA66.723.641.7%7.032.2%12.668.3%32.27.412.118.96.212.23.3
PROVIDENCE66.222.741.7%6.331.1%14.470.7%35.58.211.718.87.015.03.4
DARTMOUTH64.623.341.7%7.832.4%10.263.7%33.26.111.715.45.911.12.4
DUKE68.025.341.7%4.829.9%12.567.1%34.48.711.819.07.315.03.9
ST BONAVENTURE66.923.141.7%8.332.9%12.468.4%33.37.614.115.75.512.03.0
MANHATTAN64.221.241.8%5.834.5%16.068.3%36.08.012.118.96.414.93.0
COPPIN ST74.126.341.8%8.533.4%13.068.3%42.010.115.016.96.714.82.6
SMU68.524.041.8%8.534.4%12.073.9%32.48.914.317.17.112.63.0
N IOWA64.724.041.8%7.233.3%9.668.4%30.56.310.515.26.710.42.4
CAL BAPTIST70.025.641.8%6.130.1%12.768.2%33.88.412.419.56.110.83.4
LA-MONROE67.423.641.8%6.831.5%13.470.9%34.88.912.416.96.011.52.6
RHODE ISLAND68.925.141.8%6.729.7%12.070.5%38.19.113.219.05.515.13.3
FRESNO ST68.924.041.8%8.435.8%12.575.2%33.07.812.316.85.810.52.3
OHIO U68.523.641.8%7.532.9%13.978.1%33.77.411.117.96.212.72.4
TOLEDO70.125.541.8%7.834.4%11.270.5%36.08.811.318.66.511.83.2
FAIRFIELD62.922.241.9%6.835.0%11.871.5%32.37.011.418.26.112.53.1
MARIST65.721.741.9%7.634.2%14.772.8%34.66.812.516.96.513.82.3
SAM HOUSTON ST72.323.641.9%7.531.6%17.573.9%35.29.012.718.57.018.53.2
RADFORD66.122.942.0%8.032.6%12.267.4%32.37.612.417.84.211.12.9
NORTHWESTERN70.124.842.0%8.534.0%11.970.6%38.29.215.515.15.510.63.4
BOWLING GREEN72.925.742.0%7.732.9%13.768.6%38.29.110.317.15.711.83.1
UCF67.924.242.0%6.731.7%12.774.9%35.69.114.117.96.814.32.6
ALBANY68.424.642.0%7.834.3%11.369.4%34.78.213.417.97.712.83.4
CREIGHTON69.726.142.0%7.531.4%10.069.8%37.09.613.316.54.812.43.2
PENNSYLVANIA70.626.542.0%6.533.5%11.171.5%37.69.110.615.17.211.93.0
RIDER69.324.542.0%8.332.5%12.068.1%33.47.312.919.86.713.73.6
UNLV70.123.142.1%7.933.5%16.172.1%32.57.113.818.46.212.03.4
S DAKOTA ST70.526.242.1%7.230.6%10.867.9%33.89.111.518.46.611.13.2
FLORIDA66.023.142.1%6.432.6%13.572.9%31.77.811.218.05.512.82.5
GONZAGA67.825.942.2%6.732.0%9.369.7%30.87.211.219.36.113.42.9
GARDNER WEBB71.024.942.2%8.333.3%12.971.2%35.58.713.916.86.012.52.8
N CAROLINA72.825.542.2%8.433.6%13.375.5%34.37.713.818.76.911.54.2
MERRIMACK60.221.142.2%4.730.1%13.271.0%36.99.512.315.05.117.43.5
IONA70.924.842.2%8.336.3%13.064.9%35.610.414.417.66.813.02.9
OAKLAND69.725.442.2%8.632.9%10.467.2%36.29.514.619.76.612.32.8
DRAKE67.723.642.2%8.336.7%12.274.0%31.96.211.416.26.612.22.7
COASTAL CAROLINA76.324.542.3%8.834.0%18.672.4%34.28.813.818.87.413.83.1
FLA INTERNATIONAL72.526.242.3%6.428.8%13.873.5%38.811.612.716.27.816.22.9
VA COMMONWEALTH65.222.642.3%6.333.7%13.670.6%36.28.511.917.06.617.03.2
SF AUSTIN ST67.021.142.3%6.534.1%16.073.1%29.16.911.121.27.421.03.4
N TEXAS63.321.642.3%6.534.8%13.569.1%29.37.110.216.77.113.72.9
LSU73.326.542.3%8.934.5%11.468.8%33.49.512.817.75.711.93.3
MICHIGAN68.325.842.3%5.632.3%11.169.3%35.27.810.215.94.611.32.7
NEW MEXICO ST59.721.242.3%6.132.3%11.273.1%27.25.610.018.36.113.82.0
S ALABAMA67.524.142.3%9.034.3%10.369.5%33.79.613.617.55.313.93.7
TEXAS63.322.942.4%4.932.2%12.666.0%35.48.810.014.26.413.83.1
UNC-GREENSBORO63.121.842.4%7.134.5%12.467.3%33.97.210.816.55.818.02.5
E ILLINOIS69.224.342.4%6.735.1%14.073.3%35.98.412.017.26.015.32.9
FLA GULF COAST66.323.842.4%7.133.9%11.769.0%35.28.411.514.37.513.63.1
ARK-LITTLE ROCK69.424.242.4%7.734.6%13.469.6%32.38.512.221.06.813.93.2
UTAH VALLEY ST71.025.242.4%5.732.3%14.874.4%35.98.512.119.26.212.63.7
SEATTLE72.824.642.4%6.531.9%17.173.6%35.88.612.220.65.213.73.0
MISSISSIPPI ST68.124.242.4%6.531.2%13.273.3%30.58.312.218.57.111.52.9
ALABAMA79.027.442.4%7.031.2%17.274.1%39.810.411.920.38.514.04.0
SANTA CLARA71.724.842.4%6.433.3%15.771.7%35.88.012.418.36.514.02.9
QUINNIPIAC70.726.442.5%7.935.3%10.068.2%34.78.214.516.06.79.73.1
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.023.942.5%7.032.7%13.374.2%36.08.812.217.15.012.03.2
MAINE68.023.442.5%7.931.9%13.475.4%33.77.512.715.47.612.52.4
E TENN ST63.122.542.5%6.130.1%12.070.1%31.07.210.419.46.015.72.9
DUQUESNE66.424.542.5%6.430.1%11.165.9%35.29.213.017.76.313.83.0
MONMOUTH70.623.442.5%7.634.4%16.270.8%38.38.611.919.56.016.23.4
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.224.842.6%5.527.3%14.865.0%37.49.412.318.86.915.22.9
CS-BAKERSFIELD67.621.542.6%7.536.1%17.272.1%30.86.511.317.15.113.42.8
WM & MARY69.025.342.6%7.334.8%11.071.4%31.97.111.416.46.69.92.8
OLE MISS68.523.342.6%5.529.2%16.474.0%34.97.912.818.66.113.63.8
NC STATE69.724.842.7%6.031.6%14.269.0%37.09.210.716.86.614.23.4
E WASHINGTON72.826.142.7%6.734.0%13.870.7%36.99.014.418.87.214.43.2
DELAWARE70.724.942.7%7.935.1%12.975.5%33.08.112.516.46.711.72.5
MOREHEAD ST70.025.642.7%7.232.3%11.770.4%36.58.912.116.76.012.64.9
LAFAYETTE68.826.342.7%6.931.2%9.367.9%35.38.511.513.95.79.61.9
ARKANSAS69.624.242.8%5.127.3%16.270.1%38.39.210.121.55.016.03.0
MCNEESE ST74.725.842.8%8.535.5%12.174.0%32.29.313.817.27.713.03.0
MISSOURI-KC65.921.642.8%5.129.7%17.575.7%33.57.310.816.25.815.24.2
SIENA67.724.842.8%6.431.8%11.674.4%31.97.511.218.05.711.73.7
ARIZONA ST70.524.842.8%7.333.1%13.568.1%38.48.612.518.46.516.43.8
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M68.322.442.8%5.929.9%17.769.1%33.28.111.920.45.917.73.2
SOUTHERN MISS72.324.642.8%9.133.5%14.074.2%33.97.913.214.97.412.42.5
JACKSON ST67.922.942.9%5.833.3%16.371.3%35.38.311.817.65.916.03.1
E CAROLINA72.224.442.9%8.233.7%15.366.9%35.08.413.718.97.013.33.2
LASALLE69.923.942.9%6.230.0%16.071.6%35.87.913.117.88.214.34.0
UCLA67.122.942.9%7.637.5%13.772.7%31.07.210.918.65.713.03.0
S ILLINOIS62.223.542.9%6.031.5%9.369.2%35.28.912.516.26.413.63.3
KANSAS ST65.022.143.0%6.833.0%14.070.1%34.38.311.717.67.516.44.0
CALIFORNIA69.123.443.0%7.536.3%14.873.6%33.17.312.117.84.911.53.6
TEXAS A&M CC68.723.443.0%6.131.4%15.873.0%31.98.212.117.88.513.13.2
CLEVELAND ST71.824.243.0%7.233.7%16.272.1%36.110.213.319.47.014.34.7
IOWA72.326.343.0%7.832.1%11.972.6%35.39.415.419.06.212.43.7
BROWN68.724.943.0%6.932.9%12.072.1%35.17.612.019.47.814.04.1
VILLANOVA66.425.343.0%6.132.5%9.770.2%34.36.612.016.25.711.53.2
PITTSBURGH65.724.043.0%7.533.9%10.371.3%36.210.014.218.25.415.54.2
LONGWOOD68.623.843.1%8.234.7%12.867.9%36.37.313.718.26.114.23.3
OREGON ST67.624.043.1%7.034.7%12.673.4%33.48.213.218.75.612.43.1
APPALACHIAN ST67.324.643.1%7.332.3%10.871.9%35.38.513.519.56.814.42.6
MISSOURI ST67.823.843.1%7.233.8%13.071.2%31.06.811.216.66.212.53.0
MERCER70.224.843.2%7.432.1%13.266.1%32.38.412.715.97.012.82.6
VMI71.124.343.2%7.232.0%15.472.0%36.28.313.215.05.713.02.8
GEORGETOWN73.926.343.2%9.336.4%11.973.4%35.09.115.318.97.613.53.1
MOUNT ST MARYS66.624.043.2%7.235.5%11.470.4%35.07.812.318.15.511.43.5
LAMAR69.625.643.2%7.534.0%11.069.6%36.99.713.818.57.017.03.5
ABILENE CHRISTIAN65.321.543.2%5.029.8%17.273.4%33.57.59.619.96.819.93.7
NICHOLLS ST69.223.943.2%5.730.6%15.672.2%36.59.313.116.56.418.52.7
DAVIDSON67.523.943.3%6.833.2%12.871.0%32.77.112.017.05.111.62.8
WYOMING69.924.143.3%7.633.0%14.169.4%38.38.212.117.66.012.82.5
W MICHIGAN72.126.043.3%7.433.1%12.668.8%36.79.412.219.26.311.53.0
MONTANA68.522.143.3%5.333.1%16.572.2%32.86.59.715.95.714.02.7
TCU65.023.743.4%6.535.3%11.166.4%33.78.214.815.46.414.14.0
COLGATE68.125.843.4%7.131.0%9.465.5%35.48.012.916.05.312.12.9
PORTLAND72.226.143.4%8.233.8%11.866.1%37.89.415.618.67.213.32.6
GA SOUTHERN70.726.143.4%6.730.3%11.871.1%37.89.213.119.15.915.82.3
W CAROLINA74.726.743.5%7.831.2%13.571.9%33.28.212.219.86.612.53.5
BUFFALO75.827.543.5%6.831.6%13.973.4%38.09.412.917.96.714.53.8
NAVY64.123.143.5%7.433.9%10.667.9%31.86.813.016.85.911.64.2
N DAKOTA ST66.224.943.5%5.832.5%10.571.8%31.95.39.516.84.610.22.9
ST FRANCIS-NY71.625.143.5%6.735.1%14.670.5%37.68.411.816.75.613.93.1
GEORGE MASON67.824.743.6%6.831.5%11.566.3%33.88.212.318.46.512.83.7
ARK-PINE BLUFF68.923.143.6%6.030.5%16.668.2%33.49.013.317.29.714.42.6
MIAMI OHIO71.124.843.6%7.835.2%13.768.1%37.19.011.317.25.412.43.2
WINTHROP71.524.543.6%6.932.2%15.666.8%33.17.312.420.46.414.63.3
TEXAS SOUTHERN76.026.843.7%7.434.3%14.972.1%36.89.614.221.17.714.94.1
SIU EDWARDSVL72.924.543.7%7.633.0%16.473.1%35.88.415.116.86.213.53.2
FURMAN66.324.543.7%7.230.9%10.271.6%34.57.813.415.96.316.22.7
BOSTON U66.725.043.7%6.632.6%10.167.2%33.37.611.416.06.411.62.7
SOUTHERN U67.121.843.7%5.132.0%16.668.3%30.47.49.418.05.713.73.4
N ALABAMA69.724.243.8%6.333.6%15.169.8%34.47.610.618.95.614.03.7
WI-MILWAUKEE72.624.443.8%6.834.6%17.071.9%37.48.812.418.55.715.03.2
WAKE FOREST74.926.443.8%7.133.3%14.970.4%35.08.313.220.37.510.93.6
BYU68.425.643.8%6.030.8%11.269.3%33.77.511.915.86.212.92.4
YOUNGSTOWN ST71.225.943.8%6.734.3%12.769.9%35.28.812.717.25.712.13.3
ORAL ROBERTS73.126.243.9%7.833.5%13.072.0%35.38.413.017.04.513.53.3
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.026.743.9%8.234.3%15.570.2%38.98.612.818.15.713.93.5
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT67.822.843.9%7.732.7%14.573.7%29.57.613.418.06.712.33.3
LOYOLA-MD74.826.543.9%7.832.5%14.072.4%35.79.314.820.16.712.93.2
NEW JERSEY TECH67.724.144.0%6.633.8%13.072.4%36.07.212.316.45.212.33.6
ARMY72.026.744.0%8.935.2%9.767.0%35.97.813.514.76.311.93.3
HAWAII67.224.644.0%5.133.9%12.972.3%33.57.49.318.56.113.33.2
LONG ISLAND76.828.244.0%7.733.4%12.771.1%39.810.514.417.96.414.03.5
FLA ATLANTIC69.425.244.0%7.433.9%11.770.2%35.17.811.816.46.515.22.3
CS-FULLERTON71.425.344.0%6.233.3%14.772.7%36.47.512.319.06.113.03.3
WOFFORD68.524.144.0%7.933.4%12.571.6%31.07.112.215.96.012.52.4
CAMPBELL66.623.344.0%5.530.9%14.570.2%33.67.610.014.96.413.82.1
LIPSCOMB70.725.944.0%8.335.0%10.568.4%34.78.612.715.66.012.53.8
WI-GREEN BAY80.128.044.0%8.834.4%15.375.0%38.710.014.518.45.714.52.6
UTAH70.326.444.0%7.535.2%10.173.1%33.28.113.418.96.712.23.8
LOYOLA-IL62.723.144.1%8.336.8%8.266.8%30.66.312.517.86.215.73.6
CHARLOTTE64.723.944.1%6.931.9%10.167.7%31.46.812.016.76.913.73.4
W KENTUCKY72.027.644.1%7.230.0%9.673.7%36.19.613.018.45.613.73.0
GRAND CANYON73.026.044.1%8.535.6%12.672.7%35.08.614.318.25.411.22.5
LEHIGH73.125.844.1%8.133.0%13.471.6%34.08.014.415.46.912.03.5
ELON71.723.644.2%8.036.1%16.474.7%34.96.712.417.35.911.92.9
N COLORADO62.724.744.2%3.628.0%9.669.5%32.46.48.115.24.611.32.9
LONG BEACH ST75.126.844.2%8.634.9%12.871.1%37.09.815.618.48.014.52.6
ST FRANCIS-PA71.826.044.2%7.833.6%11.971.8%33.59.013.218.25.713.83.4
COLORADO ST72.126.544.3%8.734.2%10.472.5%33.07.113.519.26.312.72.5
S FLORIDA62.722.144.3%6.733.4%11.868.4%31.36.711.317.86.615.43.2
MIAMI73.227.844.3%7.433.9%10.271.2%38.59.915.216.36.212.44.3
JAMES MADISON76.527.344.3%9.135.1%12.872.7%38.18.314.317.95.811.73.4
BOSTON COLLEGE70.625.644.3%7.233.4%12.371.6%38.19.213.416.86.814.53.2
UNC-WILMINGTON71.725.944.3%7.332.4%12.568.3%36.68.612.716.46.313.02.5
HOFSTRA68.426.444.4%6.630.5%9.072.2%33.89.014.518.35.913.62.5
ILLINOIS ST70.025.044.4%7.533.7%12.672.4%35.07.813.315.46.613.52.7
MD-EAST SHORE71.224.944.5%7.233.7%14.269.1%39.98.913.514.97.315.13.6
SAN FRANCISCO68.825.044.5%6.137.3%12.672.1%33.07.010.516.86.013.12.9
UT-CHATTANOOGA68.525.644.6%6.631.5%10.769.6%32.97.011.716.85.611.83.1
AMERICAN69.524.844.7%5.631.9%14.269.8%34.78.311.915.76.013.83.2
TROY73.425.444.7%7.734.0%15.070.0%37.69.014.217.86.714.63.7
WEBER ST71.227.144.7%7.335.6%9.771.3%34.68.614.216.46.111.72.6
INDIANA ST66.824.144.7%6.331.9%12.369.8%32.97.212.618.15.112.72.7
HAMPTON79.227.544.7%8.334.9%16.069.4%37.410.114.820.25.511.43.0
DENVER76.125.844.7%8.132.2%16.575.6%36.07.912.519.06.212.72.6
ROBERT MORRIS67.124.244.7%6.432.2%12.272.6%34.18.112.115.76.214.83.3
BOISE ST69.525.444.7%6.629.9%12.071.7%32.86.311.420.06.013.82.3
C ARKANSAS82.428.844.8%8.937.2%15.971.6%38.09.515.521.29.414.03.2
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.324.244.9%6.735.0%11.171.0%29.77.011.419.04.512.22.5
ALCORN ST73.226.544.9%6.733.0%13.564.2%35.68.714.017.07.413.83.0
CORNELL70.825.344.9%7.835.0%12.571.5%35.08.513.715.25.612.63.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.927.644.9%8.735.6%13.073.6%36.18.414.816.25.611.63.2
FARLEIGH DICKINSON74.526.744.9%8.334.3%12.970.1%36.09.815.015.96.712.93.1
SAN DIEGO72.526.644.9%6.031.8%13.371.4%35.28.412.618.06.913.13.3
NEW MEXICO75.227.845.0%9.134.6%10.569.1%35.99.316.319.27.014.72.6
DREXEL70.426.145.0%5.531.3%12.875.8%32.87.811.817.27.711.23.3
WASHINGTON ST69.725.645.0%5.831.6%12.768.8%37.27.311.518.55.815.03.7
NEBRASKA78.129.945.0%8.633.3%9.766.7%45.211.315.616.75.613.85.2
IUPU-FT WAYNE70.325.345.0%8.234.5%11.571.2%33.56.613.615.26.213.33.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON70.126.045.1%5.833.0%12.368.6%35.57.711.817.07.010.63.6
LA-LAFAYETTE76.227.245.1%7.534.0%14.473.1%36.29.113.618.77.113.92.9
COLUMBIA72.727.345.1%7.933.1%10.267.5%38.67.213.414.85.611.44.0
PRESBYTERIAN73.325.145.1%9.036.3%14.170.6%33.38.013.616.67.111.73.3
IDAHO72.826.845.1%7.632.9%11.568.8%34.48.214.216.77.011.22.9
JACKSONVILLE ST69.325.645.1%7.032.6%11.269.2%32.57.013.716.36.514.23.1
E KENTUCKY75.426.745.2%6.631.7%15.473.2%40.910.714.617.57.018.33.3
IOWA ST73.026.845.2%7.835.9%11.569.2%35.89.513.316.57.214.62.9
S DAKOTA74.226.745.3%7.335.7%13.573.8%32.26.211.320.45.211.42.5
CAL POLY-SLO74.925.245.3%7.437.1%17.172.4%36.98.613.618.36.513.43.2
GEORGIA75.628.045.3%6.932.3%12.666.1%35.99.512.917.96.513.23.2
TULANE70.925.545.4%8.334.0%11.669.4%38.88.816.118.25.216.13.1
ST MARYS-CA67.325.145.4%6.034.0%11.171.6%30.86.39.716.64.011.83.2
RICE74.227.445.4%7.832.8%11.768.1%36.28.213.817.76.112.52.9
VALPARAISO71.325.945.5%7.236.2%12.269.1%35.67.813.516.16.314.12.6
BINGHAMTON76.628.445.5%8.033.5%11.865.3%39.29.714.514.86.39.92.9
NORTHEASTERN66.424.045.5%6.632.9%11.772.5%30.16.910.315.35.213.12.4
NIAGARA72.426.345.5%8.435.6%11.370.8%39.610.416.315.34.813.93.4
THE CITADEL81.129.545.5%9.534.2%12.570.2%38.510.115.317.37.714.02.7
CANISIUS70.825.045.5%6.934.8%13.870.5%34.88.311.817.76.815.42.8
INCARNATE WORD73.926.245.5%6.934.3%14.675.4%36.39.515.417.06.614.53.6
ALABAMA ST71.025.445.6%6.332.9%14.065.4%36.28.912.819.57.414.43.6
ARKANSAS ST71.924.645.6%6.534.4%16.272.5%33.88.713.720.96.014.02.1
ALABAMA A&M71.525.945.6%6.432.4%13.266.2%38.28.013.317.76.612.74.4
N ARIZONA69.425.545.6%7.335.6%11.173.1%33.17.113.216.75.313.02.6
MASSACHUSETTS71.226.045.7%6.033.0%13.269.5%36.28.714.518.07.114.22.2
N DAKOTA75.527.845.8%7.036.4%12.974.2%33.57.512.318.56.810.82.8
PEPPERDINE77.127.145.8%8.238.1%14.771.5%35.98.215.619.76.613.92.7
SAMFORD82.230.345.9%10.936.3%10.767.8%39.011.018.718.77.714.13.5
DETROIT78.127.845.9%8.636.3%13.972.3%36.99.417.318.06.412.03.5
WAGNER76.225.045.9%8.738.5%17.470.6%35.38.815.117.46.813.33.2
C CONN ST77.327.546.0%8.736.8%13.669.5%39.710.215.316.27.313.14.2
CHARLESTON SO72.026.546.0%7.133.5%11.870.1%37.58.914.115.86.913.42.7
UTRGV71.424.346.0%7.037.6%15.971.5%35.77.714.418.85.417.52.2
BUCKNELL71.025.346.1%5.932.4%14.569.1%35.37.612.516.16.913.93.1
CAL DAVIS71.425.246.1%7.234.0%13.872.1%32.88.014.717.66.113.92.8
FLORIDA A&M73.525.946.1%6.030.6%15.767.8%37.09.412.720.27.615.63.7
N FLORIDA73.228.346.1%4.831.8%11.869.9%36.29.914.815.45.711.42.9
HIGH POINT74.925.746.2%10.038.9%13.568.0%33.18.215.619.06.912.43.6
C MICHIGAN76.727.946.2%9.037.8%11.971.2%37.98.314.119.36.416.53.4
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.028.446.3%9.538.3%12.771.5%37.29.315.318.25.112.73.2
UMASS-LOWELL76.028.246.3%7.433.8%12.271.4%35.18.813.819.66.713.43.2
IUPUI80.129.246.3%9.036.7%12.872.1%39.210.116.017.77.212.73.9
USC UPSTATE74.525.646.4%7.835.7%15.571.9%36.88.412.317.15.813.73.1
TENNESSEE TECH72.326.746.4%7.736.0%11.271.0%35.58.315.913.47.013.63.2
AIR FORCE74.626.246.4%10.337.5%11.871.1%32.56.514.418.96.211.42.8
PRINCETON69.126.046.4%5.934.4%11.175.2%31.06.111.016.36.211.83.4
ST JOSEPHS79.528.846.6%7.637.1%14.372.5%39.28.914.316.66.710.34.0
DELAWARE ST83.028.146.6%8.534.8%18.371.2%39.99.215.718.47.914.83.3
S CAROLINA ST75.227.046.7%7.134.2%14.267.0%33.38.112.019.15.412.33.3
VANDERBILT75.026.446.7%6.735.1%15.473.8%36.18.013.420.25.713.84.0
AUSTIN PEAY71.526.146.8%6.836.1%12.569.2%33.17.713.619.56.114.92.4
HOWARD81.329.246.8%8.034.9%14.968.3%40.411.218.017.76.313.82.5
MIDDLE TENN ST75.226.446.8%7.237.8%15.370.5%36.57.813.716.66.614.52.9
PORTLAND ST75.428.047.0%6.133.6%13.271.9%35.69.215.617.45.715.33.5
EVANSVILLE74.027.047.1%6.035.4%14.074.9%36.07.511.218.55.511.82.5
SE MISSOURI ST74.426.847.2%7.636.5%13.269.5%36.27.615.118.25.512.53.3
SAN JOSE ST81.429.547.5%7.735.8%14.569.3%40.68.918.718.77.313.22.5
KENNESAW ST74.427.447.7%8.036.9%11.666.2%37.79.114.217.76.212.73.9
SE LOUISIANA78.427.347.7%6.732.8%17.274.7%38.010.115.418.67.417.53.2
W ILLINOIS81.829.147.9%8.037.3%15.574.8%38.67.512.215.74.911.52.7
CHICAGO ST81.727.748.0%9.139.5%17.273.8%34.69.216.718.88.411.82.0
MISS VALLEY ST89.732.548.1%8.034.1%16.768.4%47.812.719.315.07.114.03.1
IDAHO ST73.328.348.3%5.232.2%11.475.6%32.17.811.718.76.011.43.2
NEW ORLEANS77.427.448.5%6.734.7%15.973.2%34.08.815.319.46.516.04.2
HOLY CROSS79.329.349.3%7.437.2%13.270.0%35.88.114.014.57.310.83.1
TENN-MARTIN82.130.449.4%9.938.5%11.468.7%35.610.218.417.36.512.43.0
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.827.250.5%6.337.2%14.166.2%36.18.013.818.24.816.72.8
HOUSTN BAPTIST93.933.851.7%8.438.5%17.874.0%37.09.819.019.88.613.14.6

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.