NCAAB Statistics

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2019 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goals Made/Att
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
TEXAS TECH59.519.837.0%6.429.7%13.669.4%32.88.69.818.66.215.42.5
VIRGINIA56.120.238.5%6.428.9%9.266.6%29.77.38.815.65.010.72.7
HOUSTON61.020.236.8%6.327.9%14.269.4%33.48.010.117.35.312.22.2
MANHATTAN62.820.343.4%7.136.1%15.170.9%32.37.512.117.66.214.83.6
JACKSON ST65.820.542.1%6.435.8%14.869.8%32.27.511.415.97.112.83.6
OLD DOMINION60.821.039.0%7.132.4%11.766.7%34.37.011.116.44.812.12.5
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT62.521.042.0%6.831.6%13.776.2%29.67.113.818.55.814.43.6
KANSAS ST59.621.141.5%6.931.4%10.567.4%32.17.211.516.56.314.82.8
OREGON62.221.239.8%7.029.0%12.770.2%32.88.111.616.65.213.82.8
VA COMMONWEALTH61.921.438.7%5.228.5%13.969.0%35.79.310.819.46.416.32.6
VIRGINIA TECH62.121.740.8%8.732.7%10.172.2%30.27.812.216.45.014.03.0
TEXAS A&M CC66.421.741.0%7.534.6%15.573.8%32.77.612.517.66.613.93.4
N TEXAS62.921.840.7%6.231.3%13.266.8%33.27.510.716.16.513.74.0
TEXAS ST64.821.841.2%6.430.9%14.972.4%32.07.410.618.76.314.73.9
MD-BALT COUNTY64.021.841.8%8.533.1%11.971.4%33.36.611.817.85.715.62.5
UC-IRVINE63.621.938.2%6.533.7%13.470.8%32.98.19.616.95.211.42.8
CINCINNATI62.721.941.0%8.135.5%10.866.3%31.18.211.118.83.813.63.6
SYRACUSE66.021.940.2%8.632.9%13.572.1%36.910.014.918.46.615.63.1
LIBERTY61.421.941.7%6.432.4%11.167.7%30.76.810.115.65.513.42.7
WAGNER68.122.043.0%7.434.8%16.870.9%33.67.211.918.25.913.32.9
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.922.043.6%7.736.6%19.273.5%32.57.212.418.35.113.92.8
ST BONAVENTURE63.122.140.2%7.632.3%11.465.8%34.08.211.415.95.813.12.9
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.622.143.4%5.633.0%13.672.2%31.87.710.418.15.616.52.7
SAINT LOUIS63.822.241.0%6.431.4%13.172.2%33.17.412.118.76.012.93.8
CLEMSON63.922.240.7%7.635.0%12.073.1%32.17.29.917.15.613.32.9
MICHIGAN58.322.239.7%4.929.1%8.966.3%34.37.710.215.14.011.73.3
BRADLEY65.322.341.2%7.032.7%13.772.4%33.27.911.918.55.612.42.6
FLORIDA63.622.442.1%6.431.6%12.469.3%34.59.410.817.16.114.62.9
LOYOLA-IL60.822.543.7%7.336.3%8.570.9%29.25.711.615.45.713.24.1
MONMOUTH71.122.541.9%9.935.8%16.270.0%34.98.413.219.56.914.73.7
NEW MEXICO ST64.522.541.9%7.233.5%12.270.3%29.06.28.820.34.913.21.9
UTAH ST67.122.639.3%8.135.2%13.971.4%31.26.511.519.56.212.43.4
VERMONT63.022.641.9%7.134.6%10.873.1%30.96.310.419.35.512.92.8
STONY BROOK66.322.639.5%7.230.0%13.967.3%34.58.011.719.16.413.33.9
WASHINGTON64.822.641.6%6.433.4%13.171.0%34.610.113.218.26.016.32.5
S FLORIDA67.522.742.4%6.432.5%15.868.7%32.77.613.122.27.015.54.4
FLORIDA A&M66.422.742.8%6.030.2%15.070.2%35.09.211.416.96.814.82.8
ST PETERS68.622.843.4%8.238.6%14.974.0%30.77.512.217.17.212.33.1
FLORIDA ST67.222.840.7%7.333.5%14.472.2%33.17.610.018.45.514.33.1
WISCONSIN61.722.839.7%6.331.5%9.966.8%35.58.010.417.45.211.44.1
DAVIDSON65.622.940.8%8.132.9%11.770.9%33.67.612.516.65.111.12.2
SOUTHERN MISS65.523.040.3%9.033.7%10.564.9%35.68.612.414.55.513.22.8
GRAMBLING68.723.039.0%6.429.9%16.467.8%36.69.811.919.26.912.93.3
AKRON63.823.039.6%6.529.3%11.365.4%39.19.910.417.55.713.22.7
MISSOURI67.823.143.0%7.031.9%14.771.7%31.57.511.317.86.012.13.6
KENTUCKY64.723.140.0%7.634.3%10.970.5%29.28.111.119.65.812.13.0
NORFOLK ST69.523.140.9%7.832.9%15.667.1%36.38.913.219.04.915.63.3
PURDUE67.223.141.6%8.234.2%12.973.2%32.08.112.417.15.012.43.8
GEORGIA TECH66.623.140.1%6.529.7%13.868.9%35.99.814.117.37.012.83.4
UCF64.523.239.4%7.131.3%11.165.0%34.69.512.421.25.812.22.8
UAB67.723.241.4%8.534.0%12.973.2%32.97.512.716.15.112.13.1
MICHIGAN ST65.023.238.1%7.231.6%11.467.9%31.78.412.117.86.210.23.0
NORTHWESTERN65.123.242.0%5.229.3%13.471.4%36.37.413.117.15.812.03.2
OHIO ST66.223.342.2%6.732.7%13.074.1%33.57.911.718.66.212.23.1
SE LOUISIANA67.523.344.2%6.133.0%14.973.4%31.08.310.819.37.014.63.7
SAN DIEGO ST67.423.341.0%7.732.4%13.169.5%34.48.812.619.15.913.12.7
FORDHAM66.923.343.2%6.532.7%13.869.7%37.37.914.415.05.613.12.8
N IOWA65.623.344.0%6.933.7%12.172.0%32.86.211.416.16.512.12.4
WICHITA ST68.723.341.5%6.933.0%15.169.3%35.18.111.616.95.212.34.0
WOFFORD65.623.442.5%7.132.1%11.770.3%29.36.811.315.55.513.72.5
MARYLAND65.523.439.7%7.431.9%11.472.3%30.98.012.117.56.99.43.5
BAYLOR67.723.442.5%7.234.5%13.768.3%31.88.713.018.05.912.44.3
MISSOURI ST67.423.445.2%7.539.3%13.171.6%31.76.912.218.65.714.43.0
ROBERT MORRIS68.723.444.8%6.834.1%15.074.0%33.07.611.618.26.415.52.9
FRESNO ST67.623.441.9%7.030.6%13.770.8%34.27.812.218.05.713.73.2
RHODE ISLAND67.823.542.6%6.732.3%14.272.4%34.58.312.318.45.813.93.5
SAM HOUSTON ST69.923.543.6%7.333.7%15.770.5%34.37.913.017.35.815.12.9
MARIST69.323.544.5%9.035.5%13.370.2%32.77.413.217.55.612.73.2
AUBURN68.823.543.7%8.134.5%13.770.6%35.39.112.317.25.717.13.6
MONTANA68.523.543.2%6.734.0%14.775.1%31.27.110.717.45.613.52.8
SEATTLE69.223.540.8%6.433.5%15.872.5%33.78.69.619.75.911.32.8
PITTSBURGH68.723.640.9%7.933.6%13.671.6%36.810.713.919.96.614.75.3
ST MARYS-CA64.323.643.8%5.532.1%11.673.6%29.26.510.215.84.910.53.4
PACIFIC70.023.746.4%7.935.9%14.870.2%31.06.411.320.05.913.23.8
MAINE71.023.745.6%9.538.3%14.271.0%33.27.615.315.47.213.02.4
LONGWOOD70.823.741.7%9.433.7%13.975.8%34.17.713.217.35.812.63.2
GONZAGA64.923.738.9%6.530.4%11.069.7%32.28.39.818.55.413.52.3
CHARLOTTE68.723.743.8%8.135.5%13.174.2%33.07.412.517.06.911.83.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.623.744.3%6.833.3%14.369.8%37.26.69.915.65.411.72.6
N KENTUCKY68.923.842.0%7.031.4%14.272.0%32.67.612.218.05.913.33.8
TEXAS66.423.842.3%7.135.4%11.669.6%35.18.511.516.55.112.73.3
HIGH POINT67.923.942.2%8.732.9%11.470.0%31.37.412.516.85.610.93.9
RADFORD68.123.943.4%8.333.9%12.072.8%31.87.112.016.14.512.33.2
VALPARAISO66.323.943.2%6.533.2%12.070.4%32.87.612.116.86.812.72.9
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.123.942.6%6.230.7%12.168.8%31.27.811.218.54.411.13.0
N ILLINOIS71.023.943.3%8.935.7%14.367.7%33.47.613.416.45.012.72.9
SAN DIEGO68.223.943.9%5.833.0%14.572.4%31.96.410.618.66.612.23.2
SACRAMENTO ST69.523.944.3%7.435.9%14.374.5%34.07.513.219.36.615.33.7
NEVADA66.824.041.1%7.733.2%11.067.6%34.97.412.421.14.613.62.5
TENNESSEE69.724.040.4%8.434.8%13.365.3%34.310.012.318.86.212.82.6
ARKANSAS72.324.042.4%7.933.3%16.368.9%38.210.813.021.46.216.33.3
CAL DAVIS68.624.145.6%6.834.1%13.768.5%34.57.612.618.46.414.63.2
UNC-GREENSBORO67.924.143.8%7.434.6%12.370.7%33.88.711.417.65.716.42.9
LOUISVILLE68.424.140.8%7.032.0%13.169.5%34.68.411.519.25.711.23.4
MARQUETTE69.524.140.5%6.932.4%14.567.9%33.88.512.318.96.911.93.0
BOISE ST68.624.145.0%7.434.1%13.074.1%31.16.012.516.94.812.52.7
FLA ATLANTIC68.024.141.1%7.631.5%12.268.8%35.78.412.016.87.513.42.3
S CAROLINA72.424.142.3%7.734.0%16.574.0%36.49.312.219.56.814.94.0
SOUTHERN U73.824.148.3%6.737.4%16.869.5%32.48.412.517.06.115.03.2
FAIRFIELD69.924.146.0%6.836.6%14.870.4%34.48.012.415.96.514.53.5
JACKSONVILLE ST69.224.241.3%8.233.8%12.673.3%33.47.811.818.26.615.02.5
TX-ARLINGTON69.824.242.3%6.529.8%14.969.4%35.18.812.618.56.213.03.9
UTRGV70.924.244.5%6.333.7%16.269.4%38.89.813.822.26.117.73.5
NEBRASKA67.224.342.1%6.633.2%12.170.8%37.710.311.817.54.813.13.7
PENN ST68.624.344.1%6.535.4%13.571.8%34.47.412.118.16.813.53.5
ST FRANCIS-NY70.324.343.0%5.832.4%15.973.1%37.58.310.917.95.113.83.8
DAYTON66.224.341.4%7.632.1%9.870.5%32.08.912.616.35.311.22.9
ARK-PINE BLUFF70.924.345.5%6.335.5%15.967.5%34.18.513.419.07.513.83.3
ARIZONA ST73.424.441.3%8.633.4%16.170.5%35.78.413.221.66.514.03.3
CHARLESTON SO69.724.442.9%8.535.5%12.570.9%36.18.213.416.96.816.43.1
RUTGERS68.824.442.5%7.735.3%12.466.5%34.98.312.518.16.511.93.5
VILLANOVA67.424.443.6%7.634.3%11.070.0%33.27.813.718.25.211.92.3
LOUISIANA TECH67.724.442.7%7.433.2%11.668.8%35.68.213.718.55.613.33.5
COLORADO67.524.442.4%6.931.8%11.866.3%31.46.910.519.87.012.13.3
UC-RIVERSIDE69.124.447.1%6.836.3%12.069.2%30.66.613.213.95.610.32.1
S ILLINOIS67.024.442.7%7.935.1%10.269.9%32.78.612.416.56.312.73.1
UTEP68.824.442.1%7.535.5%12.565.9%36.38.711.619.96.713.53.6
TOWSON ST71.824.443.6%9.235.5%13.774.4%32.07.614.616.55.510.22.3
NC CENTRAL66.624.443.5%6.331.7%11.567.2%30.87.913.016.15.813.23.6
CAMPBELL70.524.544.8%8.035.4%13.673.3%34.87.612.517.35.613.62.1
MIAMI OHIO69.824.543.2%7.833.3%13.069.2%34.47.612.117.86.112.03.2
SF AUSTIN ST72.024.543.5%9.036.6%14.070.7%35.09.515.718.46.815.62.9
CONNECTICUT71.324.543.9%6.333.5%16.073.2%34.68.213.018.46.214.03.2
PROVIDENCE69.824.543.3%7.234.1%13.572.8%34.98.012.519.86.914.13.2
MD-EAST SHORE71.624.645.5%8.937.1%13.668.4%37.29.114.715.96.412.73.2
SIENA66.024.646.2%6.836.0%10.068.9%33.57.710.714.14.711.22.3
OREGON ST69.824.643.2%7.937.3%12.766.8%32.98.612.819.46.111.92.7
E TENN ST69.724.643.5%8.737.9%11.969.0%29.67.212.717.46.714.53.4
E MICHIGAN69.224.643.0%8.334.1%11.768.1%34.610.916.717.86.813.93.1
ARIZONA68.924.644.8%6.732.9%13.168.0%34.27.711.819.45.414.13.8
HARVARD70.124.643.5%7.434.1%13.570.9%31.66.812.017.47.512.32.7
BROWN68.924.641.7%7.330.2%12.368.9%36.28.812.220.56.715.23.1
INDIANA67.824.641.9%7.433.1%11.164.9%35.38.813.518.45.812.53.9
SAN FRANCISCO67.824.643.3%6.032.0%12.572.1%33.67.810.717.54.811.83.8
OKLAHOMA ST71.524.742.8%8.635.4%13.674.8%36.18.913.616.45.911.93.4
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M72.824.745.7%6.131.6%17.369.3%37.610.112.721.75.018.24.3
COASTAL CAROLINA74.124.743.4%8.332.2%16.571.2%33.19.113.219.16.513.23.3
IL-CHICAGO74.524.741.9%7.634.1%17.672.0%36.99.713.317.16.512.92.9
N CAROLINA A&T69.024.742.6%6.932.0%12.870.6%36.210.213.616.65.914.33.4
ILLINOIS ST70.124.744.1%7.733.9%13.071.0%35.17.613.815.75.812.32.6
BUTLER70.824.745.7%7.635.7%13.870.4%34.37.612.316.05.312.83.6
WRIGHT ST67.624.745.4%7.536.2%10.669.7%32.17.011.018.75.413.83.6
SANTA CLARA70.124.843.2%6.231.6%14.370.5%34.28.513.417.56.511.12.6
SMU70.324.842.8%8.335.1%12.472.4%34.49.315.415.64.811.62.7
TULSA71.024.840.9%8.732.8%12.769.2%37.19.813.819.66.712.33.1
FURMAN66.124.841.9%7.231.6%9.467.8%34.39.411.516.07.114.43.3
LAMAR70.424.844.1%7.234.1%13.570.4%32.07.514.920.56.415.83.5
INDIANA ST71.524.845.1%7.034.1%14.872.4%34.67.813.118.55.913.63.3
SETON HALL71.924.942.8%7.934.0%14.174.2%35.88.513.218.35.714.04.4
COLUMBIA73.324.943.9%8.235.6%15.370.8%35.67.912.015.56.214.13.2
NEW ORLEANS71.024.944.2%6.132.3%15.170.3%36.010.613.518.38.017.24.2
GARDNER WEBB70.524.941.5%8.932.6%11.971.8%35.19.513.417.15.913.42.9
AMERICAN69.024.943.7%5.129.2%14.171.3%33.38.512.517.56.412.23.3
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.624.944.7%8.033.2%10.873.5%31.67.512.816.65.212.82.8
NEW JERSEY TECH68.624.942.7%7.232.9%11.667.5%35.78.112.518.55.612.73.4
MISSISSIPPI ST70.424.943.8%7.435.7%13.171.5%31.98.812.616.45.913.53.6
GRAND CANYON69.224.943.6%7.134.8%12.371.6%33.87.510.719.35.413.62.9
KANSAS70.124.940.8%8.633.6%11.768.6%35.19.413.117.26.612.93.4
NC STATE71.324.944.1%6.030.9%15.470.4%34.28.813.017.46.215.64.2
LASALLE72.425.045.6%6.234.2%16.271.5%35.68.213.216.26.413.73.2
HAWAII68.725.044.8%6.534.0%12.367.6%32.57.411.418.75.712.02.3
CAL BAPTIST72.325.042.3%6.834.0%15.671.3%34.78.311.218.05.611.42.4
HOLY CROSS69.625.045.7%8.837.3%10.773.1%36.18.914.014.35.714.52.8
MASSACHUSETTS73.625.045.1%6.835.0%16.873.3%32.37.914.817.76.711.63.6
S DAKOTA71.225.044.9%7.335.6%13.974.6%34.17.311.218.95.112.23.6
IOWA ST68.125.141.8%7.933.6%10.171.7%34.79.412.516.35.212.92.6
OKLAHOMA68.225.140.6%8.533.3%9.667.2%36.89.412.517.26.612.03.7
MURRAY ST68.325.141.1%6.228.6%12.071.9%34.79.911.317.76.014.13.5
TENNESSEE ST77.725.146.6%7.237.5%20.471.4%34.58.411.518.96.415.13.7
ST JOHNS74.825.143.5%8.334.2%16.371.0%38.89.113.617.05.215.62.4
LIPSCOMB70.225.141.7%7.531.9%12.474.9%33.37.412.419.76.515.13.8
MERCER72.525.144.0%9.334.7%12.967.5%35.29.913.718.96.614.33.9
W KENTUCKY69.325.141.9%8.434.5%10.568.6%34.68.513.118.15.912.93.7
TOLEDO68.425.241.1%6.831.7%11.268.4%35.28.710.416.76.511.12.7
OLE MISS71.125.244.5%7.337.4%13.470.5%32.78.113.917.16.214.33.4
GEORGE MASON69.425.243.9%7.232.0%11.866.9%33.57.912.517.46.812.54.0
ALBANY69.225.244.9%7.936.0%10.965.5%34.18.014.417.46.412.73.7
MIDDLE TENN ST72.325.243.2%8.134.3%13.870.9%34.98.613.215.97.712.33.2
COLGATE70.225.343.5%7.933.6%11.871.2%31.77.913.016.67.112.13.2
DUKE67.825.339.8%6.729.9%10.669.6%35.410.212.617.36.414.23.2
PRINCETON69.725.343.2%6.932.4%12.272.5%35.87.511.016.46.612.44.0
ALABAMA A&M71.425.346.9%7.335.3%13.463.7%36.29.313.614.57.714.33.4
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.425.441.3%6.630.2%15.168.1%37.710.514.219.37.115.44.1
UTAH VALLEY ST70.725.442.6%7.535.1%12.471.6%32.17.813.119.77.311.72.7
E CAROLINA74.225.444.9%6.932.9%16.569.8%37.29.213.817.76.713.83.9
CS-FULLERTON71.025.442.6%6.331.5%13.968.5%35.68.412.319.15.512.12.6
ALABAMA ST72.125.445.5%7.034.1%14.370.7%36.89.613.720.07.215.23.3
BUFFALO70.825.442.0%6.629.8%13.470.2%37.09.110.319.65.315.43.1
S ALABAMA72.525.544.9%7.335.3%14.368.5%35.49.113.717.85.713.94.5
MEMPHIS74.425.542.3%7.632.2%15.970.1%35.910.114.821.07.816.24.5
TEMPLE71.525.544.3%7.232.9%13.268.0%37.08.812.816.75.514.72.6
VANDERBILT72.325.543.3%7.334.9%14.071.6%35.38.812.018.76.511.33.6
PRESBYTERIAN72.525.544.6%8.435.1%13.170.2%35.57.712.816.44.813.12.7
ALCORN ST71.625.545.4%6.731.8%13.968.9%35.08.815.915.88.013.22.7
ARK-LITTLE ROCK75.925.544.0%9.035.3%15.871.0%34.48.714.020.95.614.22.5
NORTHWESTERN ST73.525.543.4%8.036.3%14.568.7%39.010.414.317.97.914.23.8
N ALABAMA73.725.645.3%7.234.7%15.370.2%37.57.813.216.86.412.84.6
PORTLAND ST75.125.646.3%6.934.7%17.070.9%33.17.213.920.05.914.93.4
MINNESOTA69.425.643.8%6.834.0%11.469.2%34.88.413.019.25.811.54.3
TCU69.625.642.9%6.530.4%11.871.2%34.18.815.316.16.013.13.9
SOUTHERN UTAH75.525.643.0%8.135.4%16.171.5%36.57.412.620.16.613.13.7
DRAKE70.225.642.7%6.630.3%12.369.7%34.17.910.917.27.212.03.1
GEORGIA ST73.325.642.5%8.932.8%13.070.2%39.311.115.117.55.015.13.2
AIR FORCE71.725.745.1%9.335.6%11.067.9%33.57.013.817.27.212.12.7
XAVIER70.625.743.2%8.935.6%10.469.9%32.18.914.317.36.911.03.1
WI-MILWAUKEE74.725.743.9%8.933.8%14.470.1%36.39.113.715.55.810.53.5
PENNSYLVANIA68.325.743.2%6.533.5%10.468.4%35.88.110.417.56.513.52.7
BOSTON COLLEGE72.825.742.0%7.932.0%13.474.4%38.610.513.917.95.911.53.1
LSU73.125.743.2%8.033.7%13.669.0%34.39.611.419.16.414.53.2
LONG ISLAND73.025.742.3%6.533.0%15.170.9%37.29.012.618.56.913.63.7
ARKANSAS ST77.325.744.2%7.535.0%18.474.2%35.79.013.119.86.012.53.5
GEORGE WASHINGTON71.425.744.1%8.335.6%11.665.8%37.59.114.117.26.811.73.3
ILLINOIS75.225.746.3%6.533.0%17.373.5%36.48.913.718.65.815.73.7
EVANSVILLE72.425.844.1%6.634.7%14.368.1%38.18.011.718.95.612.52.9
MISSOURI-KC73.225.846.5%7.336.3%14.370.4%36.59.113.217.65.314.63.3
BALL ST71.625.841.5%6.931.8%13.170.5%35.410.111.719.46.812.93.3
E WASHINGTON74.325.845.2%8.638.0%14.271.7%35.27.213.316.86.012.03.0
C CONN ST76.425.844.0%9.536.5%15.270.9%35.69.215.119.16.813.23.9
NAVY72.625.844.9%8.333.8%12.674.0%34.07.216.017.27.411.44.3
ST JOSEPHS72.625.843.7%9.436.0%11.672.7%37.17.115.316.35.010.82.4
N COLORADO69.725.845.0%6.637.0%11.471.9%32.27.311.318.66.312.83.0
BOWLING GREEN73.425.942.6%9.034.2%12.769.4%35.78.012.119.96.513.02.9
MOUNT ST MARYS73.725.944.5%8.035.2%14.072.0%37.09.414.117.86.212.73.2
TEXAS A&M71.825.942.2%8.733.1%11.368.6%36.210.915.117.57.212.84.7
PORTLAND74.725.944.5%8.836.9%14.071.4%37.49.015.819.56.411.23.4
FARLEIGH DICKINSON71.925.944.5%7.935.1%12.169.4%33.99.713.518.16.214.53.3
YALE73.426.041.2%7.431.1%14.073.0%34.38.312.717.17.011.33.1
N CAROLINA73.226.041.6%9.233.5%12.167.9%33.47.914.117.56.813.94.7
BOSTON U72.326.047.1%7.534.3%12.873.1%31.16.713.616.46.012.53.2
DELAWARE72.126.044.3%8.236.9%11.872.8%34.49.113.216.85.410.02.8
NOTRE DAME69.026.142.9%7.433.1%9.470.8%39.010.112.816.14.910.92.8
CANISIUS74.226.146.9%7.536.0%14.671.1%35.99.012.717.55.414.23.0
WYOMING75.326.144.4%8.234.5%14.973.5%38.18.614.819.06.812.12.8
KENT ST73.226.145.9%7.434.3%13.669.1%34.58.713.417.25.813.63.2
IUPUI73.626.144.8%8.436.4%13.070.1%32.87.813.718.87.013.84.2
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.626.147.6%8.736.5%13.671.2%34.69.817.314.96.811.83.4
NORTHEASTERN70.826.146.0%6.933.7%11.673.5%32.07.111.917.55.411.32.1
RICHMOND70.726.246.5%7.434.4%11.068.3%35.68.912.615.75.612.33.1
AUSTIN PEAY73.126.245.1%7.333.2%13.569.3%34.58.713.619.75.715.83.2
ALABAMA71.626.243.5%6.633.3%12.671.1%34.99.111.318.96.511.84.2
OHIO U73.826.243.6%8.435.8%13.070.6%36.18.113.518.07.713.42.4
JAMES MADISON73.026.246.0%7.035.0%13.671.5%33.28.914.016.95.711.43.2
HARTFORD72.926.245.3%7.833.8%12.772.7%35.29.313.217.95.913.63.5
DUQUESNE72.326.244.1%7.033.8%12.968.0%38.111.314.518.36.815.33.7
USC UPSTATE74.826.246.2%6.934.1%15.570.6%37.59.313.514.96.213.43.3
UNLV72.326.244.9%7.135.7%12.869.2%33.98.413.018.86.312.32.5
USC73.026.242.6%8.033.4%12.668.0%37.89.814.417.35.813.03.0
RIDER75.326.345.9%8.935.9%13.867.2%36.37.815.220.86.116.93.6
STANFORD71.826.343.1%5.734.5%13.667.9%34.88.810.719.56.412.43.1
PEPPERDINE74.426.346.5%7.734.4%14.170.2%35.48.514.620.46.214.83.2
BUCKNELL73.326.343.5%7.033.3%13.870.2%35.28.513.118.56.811.92.9
BYU76.126.344.0%8.036.6%15.673.6%36.48.413.420.65.712.82.6
COPPIN ST76.026.342.9%9.036.5%14.469.7%38.79.514.518.57.512.12.5
TX-SAN ANTONIO75.226.342.8%8.032.4%14.670.7%39.29.112.816.45.813.63.2
ARMY72.026.345.5%8.335.2%11.067.9%36.76.813.915.76.713.64.2
DELAWARE ST76.526.445.0%7.934.2%15.871.7%42.110.115.416.26.914.44.1
S DAKOTA ST73.526.441.9%10.334.4%10.468.5%33.47.812.818.55.511.63.1
SAMFORD75.426.441.8%9.935.3%12.670.2%36.711.114.318.56.813.43.0
C ARKANSAS75.726.543.8%8.534.7%14.370.1%37.910.215.018.46.213.22.5
HAMPTON76.326.542.5%8.233.1%15.171.4%38.19.113.919.14.812.53.6
TROY74.726.544.8%8.437.5%13.370.1%35.79.513.016.76.112.52.0
CAL POLY-SLO75.326.646.1%7.036.8%15.170.2%38.29.214.417.05.310.83.5
S CAROLINA ST76.326.648.5%8.036.6%15.270.1%32.78.013.421.15.514.53.3
BINGHAMTON72.026.644.4%9.138.7%9.866.3%38.310.216.415.56.811.52.9
CORNELL71.326.643.9%6.732.8%11.470.3%37.49.011.517.26.312.53.6
FLA GULF COAST73.826.644.2%9.036.6%11.570.1%35.59.115.216.97.113.93.2
MIAMI71.126.645.1%8.134.9%9.772.7%36.28.614.217.05.713.62.8
GEORGIA73.926.742.6%7.433.2%13.170.0%35.010.012.118.87.510.93.1
DARTMOUTH70.526.746.0%6.532.9%10.770.8%33.56.612.115.26.211.43.1
UTAH74.526.745.8%7.535.6%13.672.2%32.37.912.718.75.910.04.0
W ILLINOIS73.326.744.2%8.938.5%11.067.5%37.17.812.415.15.810.72.9
INCARNATE WORD76.026.749.2%7.836.1%14.873.8%31.18.514.117.57.713.32.9
NICHOLLS ST74.326.744.3%6.431.1%14.470.3%40.010.714.814.04.813.73.2
DEPAUL76.426.845.2%9.637.3%13.473.0%32.27.514.019.26.812.83.1
WAKE FOREST75.626.846.4%7.934.1%14.169.5%34.68.315.219.47.111.14.4
HOWARD78.326.843.5%8.234.6%16.572.2%39.810.714.420.15.715.02.7
MORGAN ST76.826.846.6%7.836.3%15.467.6%40.210.514.319.15.717.75.4
E ILLINOIS76.826.845.3%9.238.4%13.970.5%37.19.815.216.86.913.23.3
W VIRGINIA77.426.945.8%7.736.1%16.071.9%35.09.013.521.38.313.43.7
N DAKOTA73.226.945.2%6.834.1%12.777.7%35.17.411.616.57.012.72.2
N DAKOTA ST72.626.946.1%7.536.2%11.374.9%33.27.012.216.65.29.82.7
IOWA73.926.944.9%8.032.5%11.969.0%34.89.315.520.66.613.02.8
CREIGHTON73.226.945.7%8.335.4%11.068.2%33.97.914.017.46.413.63.3
BRYANT77.127.047.5%8.438.8%14.873.5%36.18.614.819.15.912.93.9
CALIFORNIA77.027.048.9%8.838.1%14.371.8%36.18.014.917.75.014.13.2
COLORADO ST75.227.045.5%8.735.5%12.571.8%34.08.514.317.45.811.12.2
UT-CHATTANOOGA74.227.045.5%7.535.7%12.870.1%36.28.312.516.46.611.22.9
MCNEESE ST74.327.145.6%8.535.9%11.673.2%33.18.815.218.57.012.22.8
QUINNIPIAC72.727.144.4%7.834.5%10.865.2%34.79.012.319.05.910.83.0
TENNESSEE TECH75.827.144.1%7.633.7%14.071.3%38.710.316.218.58.414.53.4
BELMONT73.927.142.4%7.734.1%12.069.6%35.38.612.216.76.112.23.5
WEBER ST74.427.142.8%6.531.4%13.669.9%37.29.012.218.95.711.82.8
ORAL ROBERTS77.627.146.0%8.938.1%14.474.9%32.97.915.314.96.810.22.8
NEW MEXICO76.727.245.1%7.235.5%15.268.6%37.68.615.220.47.013.73.2
SE MISSOURI ST76.727.245.4%8.032.0%14.472.1%36.68.914.816.06.012.53.7
GA SOUTHERN75.427.244.3%7.833.0%13.270.7%34.89.413.119.75.615.83.2
IONA76.027.344.5%9.536.6%11.968.4%36.99.715.118.75.413.23.6
HOFSTRA72.927.345.2%7.734.7%10.669.9%33.09.314.619.24.612.92.6
LEHIGH77.827.343.0%9.133.8%14.273.3%34.99.115.518.17.011.43.6
IDAHO76.927.345.1%8.833.3%13.470.1%36.39.615.816.36.49.52.8
ST FRANCIS-PA76.027.446.3%8.135.0%13.271.1%34.88.613.918.15.112.54.4
ELON76.427.445.3%8.937.1%12.773.1%36.68.714.215.96.810.72.0
DENVER77.327.447.0%10.641.8%11.972.4%32.76.714.316.25.911.12.6
W MICHIGAN76.227.444.7%8.736.6%12.769.8%35.38.913.918.57.911.03.4
UMASS-LOWELL75.627.545.2%6.731.1%14.070.7%35.29.512.819.27.213.13.5
WM & MARY76.927.545.8%8.237.4%13.776.2%34.27.113.316.76.710.92.7
LA-MONROE75.327.545.5%8.335.3%12.071.5%34.49.513.518.15.612.43.6
YOUNGSTOWN ST78.927.546.4%7.834.2%16.173.4%35.68.814.115.75.912.23.3
JACKSONVILLE75.127.645.1%7.736.0%12.269.8%35.78.712.617.17.213.43.6
LOYOLA-MD77.327.648.6%7.939.2%14.277.2%33.47.915.517.87.214.64.4
GEORGETOWN78.127.743.2%8.833.9%13.971.8%36.38.915.019.47.612.23.5
SACRED HEART78.427.744.3%8.937.1%14.272.6%34.18.714.219.37.012.23.9
OAKLAND75.327.745.7%7.734.7%12.172.3%35.610.015.419.06.412.62.9
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.727.846.9%9.436.2%11.674.5%33.87.313.515.44.612.23.4
UCLA77.827.842.4%9.434.7%12.770.2%36.99.816.819.67.011.23.4
TULANE77.527.844.1%8.233.6%13.668.2%38.59.814.418.27.510.83.5
RICE77.527.844.8%8.434.5%13.472.0%36.28.214.419.66.211.33.4
CLEVELAND ST78.627.944.6%8.132.5%14.872.7%39.011.015.319.06.912.33.3
LONG BEACH ST76.027.944.4%7.332.8%12.968.8%39.110.713.421.27.714.43.4
N ARIZONA77.527.947.1%9.335.8%12.470.3%35.98.215.117.55.511.72.9
STETSON78.428.046.5%8.936.4%13.569.7%39.110.016.015.46.513.23.6
MOREHEAD ST77.128.045.5%8.336.0%12.874.2%37.59.714.019.55.912.84.8
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.728.044.6%8.738.4%15.074.2%39.010.514.618.56.112.43.0
MISS VALLEY ST78.128.046.4%8.838.5%13.269.2%40.09.815.018.96.012.34.1
WINTHROP78.628.143.3%8.933.6%13.671.5%35.88.413.418.57.311.63.2
NIAGARA76.028.246.4%8.638.0%11.071.5%36.17.914.318.05.711.43.1
W CAROLINA80.128.248.0%7.533.5%16.167.6%32.37.213.119.18.810.54.2
LA-LAFAYETTE80.528.346.6%7.936.5%16.173.2%38.110.012.819.66.314.92.9
KENNESAW ST76.728.346.6%8.035.4%12.070.3%38.29.315.916.57.212.23.8
DETROIT79.528.447.3%8.534.5%14.372.9%39.111.019.217.65.613.93.4
UNC-WILMINGTON80.928.447.3%10.038.6%14.173.1%33.78.013.818.26.410.42.3
N FLORIDA76.728.543.5%6.533.9%13.369.9%38.211.515.915.89.213.03.2
LAFAYETTE78.328.547.2%8.238.3%13.271.2%35.88.012.715.66.311.22.3
IDAHO ST79.028.547.8%8.839.2%13.274.1%34.48.115.116.15.210.42.6
WI-GREEN BAY79.928.544.5%8.633.5%14.470.8%39.810.313.919.17.115.12.9
APPALACHIAN ST79.328.646.7%7.636.7%14.570.6%37.19.513.119.97.013.33.1
DREXEL77.328.848.2%7.637.4%12.267.5%32.67.813.616.66.110.43.6
SIU EDWARDSVL81.328.849.2%8.036.9%15.670.2%37.58.315.119.17.214.23.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE77.528.845.4%9.137.0%10.770.7%36.18.613.415.45.613.32.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL80.428.845.7%7.833.9%14.970.0%43.211.214.720.67.019.64.3
MONTANA ST79.828.848.4%9.937.5%12.170.3%34.38.015.419.85.912.32.3
C MICHIGAN76.928.944.8%6.729.3%12.468.7%38.411.112.120.65.214.54.8
MARSHALL80.528.945.8%7.935.5%14.771.8%41.910.412.917.36.516.02.6
E KENTUCKY83.129.046.5%7.434.4%17.871.8%41.59.915.019.46.818.33.7
WASHINGTON ST78.729.047.1%9.336.2%11.465.6%36.19.115.416.97.312.22.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN79.229.045.1%8.034.9%13.265.2%38.410.815.921.17.415.53.6
VMI81.829.547.5%9.137.1%13.771.0%38.89.115.317.16.012.83.7
TENN-MARTIN80.229.548.3%9.738.2%11.469.7%36.310.117.516.46.913.93.2
HOUSTN BAPTIST82.829.649.1%8.340.1%15.473.9%34.98.815.822.27.415.84.0
SAN JOSE ST81.729.747.3%11.237.4%11.265.3%37.08.917.519.27.811.12.9
CHICAGO ST84.730.148.7%10.338.2%14.169.3%38.610.216.718.47.512.23.1
THE CITADEL86.130.346.2%11.537.1%14.070.1%40.510.818.317.16.813.63.5
SAVANNAH ST86.930.846.3%9.735.7%15.571.6%44.711.719.316.07.215.03.0

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.