NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2020 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by 3PT Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ARKANSAS69.624.242.8%5.127.3%16.270.1%38.39.210.121.55.016.03.0
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.224.842.6%5.527.3%14.865.0%37.49.412.318.86.915.22.9
HARTFORD66.824.241.0%6.227.5%12.269.7%38.410.212.817.06.713.43.1
N COLORADO62.724.744.2%3.628.0%9.669.5%32.46.48.115.24.611.32.9
MEMPHIS64.922.036.1%6.228.0%14.768.7%36.710.311.519.57.714.93.0
HOUSTON61.520.237.9%6.028.3%15.269.2%31.77.110.818.85.112.42.2
GEORGIA ST72.223.640.3%5.928.4%19.272.4%37.210.511.917.86.315.93.7
GEORGIA TECH66.423.240.0%5.428.5%14.671.1%33.99.112.018.17.613.83.6
MICHIGAN ST64.722.937.9%6.528.7%12.570.3%33.18.312.717.16.011.03.4
N CAROLINA A&T72.024.841.6%6.628.8%15.763.5%40.110.113.120.26.716.43.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL72.526.242.3%6.428.8%13.873.5%38.811.612.716.27.816.22.9
W VIRGINIA62.421.139.1%5.828.8%14.371.5%32.48.510.121.57.315.63.4
MISSOURI65.220.940.8%5.628.8%17.872.6%33.17.810.318.85.914.13.4
IL-CHICAGO68.823.840.4%6.629.0%14.567.0%35.69.313.516.66.812.42.8
OLE MISS68.523.342.6%5.529.2%16.474.0%34.97.912.818.66.113.63.8
VIRGINIA52.419.136.9%6.529.3%7.768.8%30.56.79.013.96.611.82.7
N KENTUCKY65.323.941.4%5.829.3%11.666.8%37.09.612.518.65.514.42.0
LIBERTY53.819.338.7%5.829.4%9.469.3%29.35.68.616.14.612.01.8
STANFORD62.522.140.1%6.129.6%12.269.7%34.18.210.017.56.315.63.9
TX-ARLINGTON68.424.241.2%6.129.6%14.068.7%38.49.413.016.94.912.33.1
S CAROLINA69.521.239.3%6.429.6%20.973.1%35.48.711.520.66.215.53.6
RHODE ISLAND68.925.141.8%6.729.7%12.070.5%38.19.113.219.05.515.13.3
SAN DIEGO ST59.520.638.7%6.729.7%11.672.8%31.77.311.017.55.514.21.9
MISSOURI-KC65.921.642.8%5.129.7%17.575.7%33.57.310.816.25.815.24.2
NEVADA72.424.340.4%7.929.8%15.871.7%35.88.012.416.54.810.92.6
ABILENE CHRISTIAN65.321.543.2%5.029.8%17.273.4%33.57.59.619.96.819.93.7
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M68.322.442.8%5.929.9%17.769.1%33.28.111.920.45.917.73.2
BOISE ST69.525.444.7%6.629.9%12.071.7%32.86.311.420.06.013.82.3
OKLAHOMA ST66.122.640.1%7.529.9%13.572.4%34.89.112.717.66.214.13.3
TULSA63.522.339.8%7.729.9%11.371.3%34.38.811.919.07.214.73.5
DUKE68.025.341.7%4.829.9%12.567.1%34.48.711.819.07.315.03.9
W KENTUCKY72.027.644.1%7.230.0%9.673.7%36.19.613.018.45.613.73.0
LASALLE69.923.942.9%6.230.0%16.071.6%35.87.913.117.88.214.34.0
JACKSONVILLE66.723.940.4%6.930.0%11.971.3%34.78.110.615.96.710.83.2
E TENN ST63.122.542.5%6.130.1%12.070.1%31.07.210.419.46.015.72.9
WRIGHT ST70.826.341.6%6.230.1%11.971.2%37.110.010.620.26.314.22.9
MERRIMACK60.221.142.2%4.730.1%13.271.0%36.99.512.315.05.117.43.5
NORFOLK ST64.921.640.0%6.630.1%15.069.1%35.38.613.017.75.616.03.1
LOUISVILLE63.722.338.9%7.130.1%12.173.0%32.38.110.517.06.011.83.2
DUQUESNE66.424.542.5%6.430.1%11.165.9%35.29.213.017.76.313.83.0
CAL BAPTIST70.025.641.8%6.130.1%12.768.2%33.88.412.419.56.110.83.4
NC CENTRAL66.023.441.3%6.630.1%12.669.6%35.19.711.916.86.117.23.0
WICHITA ST63.821.639.1%5.930.2%14.769.6%34.67.110.118.56.214.34.0
FORDHAM61.721.140.1%7.530.3%11.968.3%37.27.613.016.16.813.92.6
GA SOUTHERN70.726.143.4%6.730.3%11.871.1%37.89.213.119.15.915.82.3
AKRON66.524.340.0%6.230.3%11.666.9%36.59.510.319.96.013.22.7
SOUTHERN UTAH66.322.839.7%6.030.4%14.871.3%32.07.011.318.65.712.63.9
RICHMOND66.823.941.5%7.230.5%11.868.1%35.58.711.315.65.613.93.1
HOFSTRA68.426.444.4%6.630.5%9.072.2%33.89.014.518.35.913.62.5
XAVIER67.624.240.8%6.630.5%12.572.7%35.28.812.018.07.013.13.4
UTEP66.123.241.6%6.230.5%13.471.4%35.28.211.017.85.813.72.6
ARK-PINE BLUFF68.923.143.6%6.030.5%16.668.2%33.49.013.317.29.714.42.6
PURDUE62.621.840.7%6.930.5%12.271.1%32.77.512.916.55.213.53.7
KANSAS60.722.137.7%7.430.5%9.267.4%32.08.411.617.06.413.13.6
NICHOLLS ST69.223.943.2%5.730.6%15.672.2%36.59.313.116.56.418.52.7
N ILLINOIS64.522.340.2%7.430.6%12.572.3%34.57.511.516.54.911.53.2
FLORIDA A&M73.525.946.1%6.030.6%15.767.8%37.09.412.720.27.615.63.7
S DAKOTA ST70.526.242.1%7.230.6%10.867.9%33.89.111.518.46.611.13.2
KENTUCKY66.123.139.4%6.930.7%12.968.8%32.48.710.819.55.012.03.2
MINNESOTA66.324.440.8%5.730.7%11.870.7%36.28.912.816.55.210.73.5
BALL ST62.522.840.1%5.930.7%11.068.5%35.07.79.816.46.313.62.6
MORGAN ST70.922.540.6%6.630.8%19.370.2%34.98.111.319.56.814.33.4
BYU68.425.643.8%6.030.8%11.269.3%33.77.511.915.86.212.92.4
FURMAN66.324.543.7%7.230.9%10.271.6%34.57.813.415.96.316.22.7
CAMPBELL66.623.344.0%5.530.9%14.570.2%33.67.610.014.96.413.82.1
YALE65.123.539.7%7.430.9%10.872.2%32.06.911.917.46.712.13.0
NEW HAMPSHIRE66.322.640.0%6.731.0%14.568.8%35.56.69.217.36.212.02.9
TEMPLE67.923.839.9%7.731.0%12.671.6%38.18.713.516.96.513.24.2
TEXAS TECH63.522.140.7%6.031.0%13.369.4%33.58.69.819.16.316.03.2
COLGATE68.125.843.4%7.131.0%9.465.5%35.48.012.916.05.312.12.9
MURRAY ST64.722.940.0%6.531.1%12.368.7%31.67.910.518.86.012.93.6
PROVIDENCE66.222.741.7%6.331.1%14.470.7%35.58.211.718.87.015.03.4
BAYLOR60.121.439.7%5.931.1%11.468.7%33.48.411.318.35.815.24.8
TENNESSEE ST71.124.041.1%6.931.1%16.172.2%32.79.010.816.86.912.52.7
RUTGERS62.622.038.3%7.431.1%11.471.3%34.38.112.117.15.413.03.7
W CAROLINA74.726.743.5%7.831.2%13.571.9%33.28.212.219.86.612.53.5
ARIZONA65.322.139.4%6.631.2%14.573.1%33.87.811.319.24.814.63.1
ALABAMA79.027.442.4%7.031.2%17.274.1%39.810.411.920.38.514.04.0
LOUISIANA TECH63.722.239.8%6.931.2%12.370.2%34.28.411.116.35.014.83.1
LAFAYETTE68.826.342.7%6.931.2%9.367.9%35.38.511.513.95.79.61.9
WASHINGTON66.422.938.1%7.231.2%13.571.9%35.810.413.818.76.813.72.1
MISSISSIPPI ST68.124.242.4%6.531.2%13.273.3%30.58.312.218.57.111.52.9
BRYANT69.525.141.3%6.831.2%12.467.9%37.28.812.616.86.612.13.4
USC66.023.338.4%7.531.3%11.969.8%35.19.111.918.57.912.82.9
DREXEL70.426.145.0%5.531.3%12.875.8%32.87.811.817.27.711.23.3
UTAH ST64.122.939.2%7.831.4%10.669.7%31.36.911.119.26.712.43.1
TEXAS A&M CC68.723.443.0%6.131.4%15.873.0%31.98.212.117.88.513.13.2
CREIGHTON69.726.142.0%7.531.4%10.069.8%37.09.613.316.54.812.43.2
UT-CHATTANOOGA68.525.644.6%6.631.5%10.769.6%32.97.011.716.85.611.83.1
LA-MONROE67.423.641.8%6.831.5%13.470.9%34.88.912.416.96.011.52.6
S ILLINOIS62.223.542.9%6.031.5%9.369.2%35.28.912.516.26.413.63.3
GEORGE MASON67.824.743.6%6.831.5%11.566.3%33.88.212.318.46.512.83.7
BRADLEY65.922.539.4%7.831.6%13.175.2%33.58.011.817.45.812.12.9
MONTANA ST67.023.841.3%7.531.6%11.969.8%33.47.912.118.46.511.33.4
BUFFALO75.827.543.5%6.831.6%13.973.4%38.09.412.917.96.714.53.8
SAM HOUSTON ST72.323.641.9%7.531.6%17.573.9%35.29.012.718.57.018.53.2
WASHINGTON ST69.725.645.0%5.831.6%12.768.8%37.27.311.518.55.815.03.7
NC STATE69.724.842.7%6.031.6%14.269.0%37.09.210.716.86.614.23.4
ST JOHNS71.624.541.5%7.931.7%14.668.2%41.110.214.117.25.216.84.4
UCF67.924.242.0%6.731.7%12.774.9%35.69.114.117.96.814.32.6
FLORIDA ST65.722.440.6%7.031.7%13.973.3%33.08.110.017.15.316.62.8
E KENTUCKY75.426.745.2%6.631.7%15.473.2%40.910.714.617.57.018.33.3
VERMONT59.520.438.0%7.031.7%11.771.2%32.56.810.217.35.712.82.5
N FLORIDA73.228.346.1%4.831.8%11.869.9%36.29.914.815.45.711.42.9
SAN DIEGO72.526.644.9%6.031.8%13.371.4%35.28.412.618.06.913.13.3
TEXAS ST64.321.740.5%6.331.8%14.671.6%33.48.810.918.35.114.73.2
SIENA67.724.842.8%6.431.8%11.674.4%31.97.511.218.05.711.73.7
SEATTLE72.824.642.4%6.531.9%17.173.6%35.88.612.220.65.213.73.0
MD-BALT COUNTY66.923.041.2%8.031.9%12.974.7%34.58.111.717.96.413.32.9
CHARLOTTE64.723.944.1%6.931.9%10.167.7%31.46.812.016.76.913.73.4
MAINE68.023.442.5%7.931.9%13.475.4%33.77.512.715.47.612.52.4
INDIANA ST66.824.144.7%6.331.9%12.369.8%32.97.212.618.15.112.72.7
AMERICAN69.524.844.7%5.631.9%14.269.8%34.78.311.915.76.013.83.2
SOUTHERN U67.121.843.7%5.132.0%16.668.3%30.47.49.418.05.713.73.4
SETON HALL67.923.940.1%6.632.0%13.570.1%36.710.011.617.96.413.83.1
GONZAGA67.825.942.2%6.732.0%9.369.7%30.87.211.219.36.113.42.9
VMI71.124.343.2%7.232.0%15.472.0%36.28.313.215.05.713.02.8
IOWA72.326.343.0%7.832.1%11.972.6%35.39.415.419.06.212.43.7
SACRAMENTO ST59.721.041.7%4.832.1%13.076.2%31.06.510.216.65.414.12.8
MERCER70.224.843.2%7.432.1%13.266.1%32.38.412.715.97.012.82.6
ST PETERS64.121.340.3%6.132.1%15.571.8%32.17.611.518.17.715.14.8
SYRACUSE69.223.740.6%9.032.2%12.973.0%37.110.417.217.75.814.02.8
ROBERT MORRIS67.124.244.7%6.432.2%12.272.6%34.18.112.115.76.214.83.3
TEXAS63.322.942.4%4.932.2%12.666.0%35.48.810.014.26.413.83.1
DENVER76.125.844.7%8.132.2%16.575.6%36.07.912.519.06.212.72.6
IDAHO ST73.328.348.3%5.232.2%11.475.6%32.17.811.718.76.011.43.2
VIRGINIA TECH66.524.141.6%7.932.2%10.468.6%37.27.612.814.04.111.93.2
INDIANA66.723.641.7%7.032.2%12.668.3%32.27.412.118.96.212.23.3
WINTHROP71.524.543.6%6.932.2%15.666.8%33.17.312.420.46.414.63.3
MARQUETTE71.625.341.2%6.932.2%14.266.5%35.08.913.119.46.710.93.1
TOWSON ST66.423.041.0%7.832.3%12.673.8%31.77.812.117.24.810.92.8
MOREHEAD ST70.025.642.7%7.232.3%11.770.4%36.58.912.116.76.012.64.9
UTAH VALLEY ST71.025.242.4%5.732.3%14.874.4%35.98.512.119.26.212.63.7
SAINT LOUIS65.222.140.1%7.032.3%13.969.8%33.47.610.818.96.813.73.5
APPALACHIAN ST67.324.643.1%7.332.3%10.871.9%35.38.513.519.56.814.42.6
NEW MEXICO ST59.721.242.3%6.132.3%11.273.1%27.25.610.018.36.113.82.0
GEORGIA75.628.045.3%6.932.3%12.666.1%35.99.512.917.96.513.23.2
MICHIGAN68.325.842.3%5.632.3%11.169.3%35.27.810.215.94.611.32.7
UNC-WILMINGTON71.725.944.3%7.332.4%12.568.3%36.68.612.716.46.313.02.5
BUCKNELL71.025.346.1%5.932.4%14.569.1%35.37.612.516.16.913.93.1
DARTMOUTH64.623.341.7%7.832.4%10.263.7%33.26.111.715.45.911.12.4
ALABAMA A&M71.525.945.6%6.432.4%13.266.2%38.28.013.317.76.612.74.4
PENN ST68.224.541.0%6.432.5%12.968.3%37.78.612.118.05.513.33.2
RIDER69.324.542.0%8.332.5%12.068.1%33.47.312.919.86.713.73.6
VILLANOVA66.425.343.0%6.132.5%9.770.2%34.36.612.016.25.711.53.2
N DAKOTA ST66.224.943.5%5.832.5%10.571.8%31.95.39.516.84.610.22.9
LOYOLA-MD74.826.543.9%7.832.5%14.072.4%35.79.314.820.16.712.93.2
MARYLAND64.523.639.9%7.332.5%10.069.8%34.38.312.919.05.511.73.5
AUBURN70.424.541.2%7.032.5%14.471.7%35.28.811.221.26.713.53.1
FLORIDA66.023.142.1%6.432.6%13.572.9%31.77.811.218.05.512.82.5
RADFORD66.122.942.0%8.032.6%12.267.4%32.37.612.417.84.211.12.9
CLEMSON64.122.541.1%7.932.6%11.271.5%34.77.111.616.16.613.52.5
BOSTON U66.725.043.7%6.632.6%10.167.2%33.37.611.416.06.411.62.7
JACKSONVILLE ST69.325.645.1%7.032.6%11.269.2%32.57.013.716.36.514.23.1
OREGON66.723.440.7%7.632.6%12.473.3%33.39.412.415.54.113.53.5
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT67.822.843.9%7.732.7%14.573.7%29.57.613.418.06.712.33.3
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.023.942.5%7.032.7%13.374.2%36.08.812.217.15.012.03.2
TEXAS A&M65.222.640.9%9.132.7%10.875.0%34.49.614.519.26.714.83.9
GRAMBLING68.422.841.2%6.932.7%13.668.5%32.48.613.418.46.314.32.9
OHIO ST62.922.239.7%7.232.7%11.369.1%31.77.510.918.65.012.23.1
SE LOUISIANA78.427.347.7%6.732.8%17.274.7%38.010.115.418.67.417.53.2
RICE74.227.445.4%7.832.8%11.768.1%36.28.213.817.76.112.52.9
ST BONAVENTURE66.923.141.7%8.332.9%12.468.4%33.37.614.115.75.512.03.0
OAKLAND69.725.442.2%8.632.9%10.467.2%36.29.514.619.76.612.32.8
OHIO U68.523.641.8%7.532.9%13.978.1%33.77.411.117.96.212.72.4
NORTHEASTERN66.424.045.5%6.632.9%11.772.5%30.16.910.315.35.213.12.4
IDAHO72.826.845.1%7.632.9%11.568.8%34.48.214.216.77.011.22.9
ALABAMA ST71.025.445.6%6.332.9%14.065.4%36.28.912.819.57.414.43.6
BOWLING GREEN72.925.742.0%7.732.9%13.768.6%38.29.110.317.15.711.83.1
BROWN68.724.943.0%6.932.9%12.072.1%35.17.612.019.47.814.04.1
LEHIGH73.125.844.1%8.133.0%13.471.6%34.08.014.415.46.912.03.5
BELMONT67.925.641.6%7.033.0%9.664.0%36.79.112.114.55.814.32.9
SIU EDWARDSVL72.924.543.7%7.633.0%16.473.1%35.88.415.116.86.213.53.2
WYOMING69.924.143.3%7.633.0%14.169.4%38.38.212.117.66.012.82.5
DAYTON64.523.541.1%6.333.0%11.464.4%31.68.311.117.95.412.92.7
TENNESSEE64.222.140.2%6.333.0%13.770.6%33.48.39.919.57.613.03.0
ALCORN ST73.226.544.9%6.733.0%13.564.2%35.68.714.017.07.413.83.0
CONNECTICUT67.023.541.5%5.633.0%14.573.8%35.08.611.719.26.915.63.9
BUTLER62.121.639.5%6.833.0%12.171.9%30.57.511.316.55.611.63.1
KANSAS ST65.022.143.0%6.833.0%14.070.1%34.38.311.717.67.516.44.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON70.126.045.1%5.833.0%12.368.6%35.57.711.817.07.010.63.6
MASSACHUSETTS71.226.045.7%6.033.0%13.269.5%36.28.714.518.07.114.22.2
HARVARD66.523.640.9%6.733.1%12.569.3%33.38.010.318.77.012.92.5
W MICHIGAN72.126.043.3%7.433.1%12.668.8%36.79.412.219.26.311.53.0
MARSHALL73.125.140.3%6.933.1%16.069.1%41.111.410.415.68.215.43.1
ARIZONA ST70.524.842.8%7.333.1%13.568.1%38.48.612.518.46.516.43.8
WISCONSIN62.223.141.0%6.133.1%9.869.0%34.57.911.116.75.010.93.0
MONTANA68.522.143.3%5.333.1%16.572.2%32.86.59.715.95.714.02.7
COLUMBIA72.727.345.1%7.933.1%10.267.5%38.67.213.414.85.611.44.0
ILLINOIS65.324.541.5%6.533.2%9.972.3%32.07.811.318.65.811.63.2
DAVIDSON67.523.943.3%6.833.2%12.871.0%32.77.112.017.05.111.62.8
JACKSON ST67.922.942.9%5.833.3%16.371.3%35.38.311.817.65.916.03.1
GARDNER WEBB71.024.942.2%8.333.3%12.971.2%35.58.713.916.86.012.52.8
CS-FULLERTON71.425.344.0%6.233.3%14.772.7%36.47.512.319.06.113.03.3
N IOWA64.724.041.8%7.233.3%9.668.4%30.56.310.515.26.710.42.4
NEBRASKA78.129.945.0%8.633.3%9.766.7%45.211.315.616.75.613.85.2
SANTA CLARA71.724.842.4%6.433.3%15.771.7%35.88.012.418.36.514.02.9
SACRED HEART69.426.141.5%7.133.3%10.168.9%34.39.114.419.16.711.23.6
WAKE FOREST74.926.443.8%7.133.3%14.970.4%35.08.313.220.37.510.93.6
WOFFORD68.524.144.0%7.933.4%12.571.6%31.07.112.215.96.012.52.4
COPPIN ST74.126.341.8%8.533.4%13.068.3%42.010.115.016.96.714.82.6
LONG ISLAND76.828.244.0%7.733.4%12.771.1%39.810.514.417.96.414.03.5
BOSTON COLLEGE70.625.644.3%7.233.4%12.371.6%38.19.213.416.86.814.53.2
S FLORIDA62.722.144.3%6.733.4%11.868.4%31.36.711.317.86.615.43.2
STONY BROOK65.823.239.0%8.333.5%11.268.8%35.88.913.317.16.213.22.8
PENNSYLVANIA70.626.542.0%6.533.5%11.171.5%37.69.110.615.17.211.93.0
UAB65.223.441.5%7.733.5%10.871.7%30.77.311.017.36.812.23.2
KENT ST70.024.341.5%7.333.5%14.072.2%35.29.212.617.65.314.22.1
SOUTHERN MISS72.324.642.8%9.133.5%14.074.2%33.97.913.214.97.412.42.5
UNLV70.123.142.1%7.933.5%16.172.1%32.57.113.818.46.212.03.4
ORAL ROBERTS73.126.243.9%7.833.5%13.072.0%35.38.413.017.04.513.53.3
BINGHAMTON76.628.445.5%8.033.5%11.865.3%39.29.714.514.86.39.92.9
CHARLESTON SO72.026.546.0%7.133.5%11.870.1%37.58.914.115.86.913.42.7
OKLAHOMA67.425.139.9%8.533.6%8.871.1%38.19.111.717.36.211.62.5
ST FRANCIS-PA71.826.044.2%7.833.6%11.971.8%33.59.013.218.25.713.83.4
N CAROLINA72.825.542.2%8.433.6%13.375.5%34.37.713.818.76.911.54.2
PORTLAND ST75.428.047.0%6.133.6%13.271.9%35.69.215.617.45.715.33.5
N ALABAMA69.724.243.8%6.333.6%15.169.8%34.47.610.618.95.614.03.7
DEPAUL71.123.941.5%8.133.6%15.174.0%36.89.013.918.08.016.03.6
NOTRE DAME68.726.041.4%7.733.7%8.972.0%38.29.313.215.35.711.73.2
CINCINNATI67.123.739.8%7.033.7%12.773.0%34.09.112.019.16.714.13.9
MD-EAST SHORE71.224.944.5%7.233.7%14.269.1%39.98.913.514.97.315.13.6
CLEVELAND ST71.824.243.0%7.233.7%16.272.1%36.110.213.319.47.014.34.7
ILLINOIS ST70.025.044.4%7.533.7%12.672.4%35.07.813.315.46.613.52.7
E CAROLINA72.224.442.9%8.233.7%15.366.9%35.08.413.718.97.013.33.2
VA COMMONWEALTH65.222.642.3%6.333.7%13.670.6%36.28.511.917.06.617.03.2
STETSON65.722.741.5%8.833.8%11.468.8%31.58.213.817.05.711.73.1
MISSOURI ST67.823.843.1%7.233.8%13.071.2%31.06.811.216.66.212.53.0
UMASS-LOWELL76.028.246.3%7.433.8%12.271.4%35.18.813.819.66.713.43.2
OLD DOMINION65.622.040.5%8.333.8%13.371.9%33.96.412.016.15.112.63.8
PORTLAND72.226.143.4%8.233.8%11.866.1%37.89.415.618.67.213.32.6
NEW JERSEY TECH67.724.144.0%6.633.8%13.072.4%36.07.212.316.45.212.33.6
HAWAII67.224.644.0%5.133.9%12.972.3%33.57.49.318.56.113.33.2
PACIFIC64.521.541.6%6.333.9%15.170.6%28.25.88.818.55.312.32.5
NAVY64.123.143.5%7.433.9%10.667.9%31.86.813.016.85.911.64.2
FLA ATLANTIC69.425.244.0%7.433.9%11.770.2%35.17.811.816.46.515.22.3
MIAMI73.227.844.3%7.433.9%10.271.2%38.59.915.216.36.212.44.3
PITTSBURGH65.724.043.0%7.533.9%10.371.3%36.210.014.218.25.415.54.2
FLA GULF COAST66.323.842.4%7.133.9%11.769.0%35.28.411.514.37.513.63.1
TROY73.425.444.7%7.734.0%15.070.0%37.69.014.217.86.714.63.7
LA-LAFAYETTE76.227.245.1%7.534.0%14.473.1%36.29.113.618.77.113.92.9
NORTHWESTERN70.124.842.0%8.534.0%11.970.6%38.29.215.515.15.510.63.4
LAMAR69.625.643.2%7.534.0%11.069.6%36.99.713.818.57.017.03.5
TULANE70.925.545.4%8.334.0%11.669.4%38.88.816.118.25.216.13.1
ST MARYS-CA67.325.145.4%6.034.0%11.171.6%30.86.39.716.64.011.83.2
CAL DAVIS71.425.246.1%7.234.0%13.872.1%32.88.014.717.66.113.92.8
E WASHINGTON72.826.142.7%6.734.0%13.870.7%36.99.014.418.87.214.43.2
COASTAL CAROLINA76.324.542.3%8.834.0%18.672.4%34.28.813.818.87.413.83.1
MISS VALLEY ST89.732.548.1%8.034.1%16.768.4%47.812.719.315.07.114.03.1
SF AUSTIN ST67.021.142.3%6.534.1%16.073.1%29.16.911.121.27.421.03.4
THE CITADEL81.129.545.5%9.534.2%12.570.2%38.510.115.317.37.714.02.7
NORTHWESTERN ST75.725.840.9%7.634.2%16.571.1%37.911.413.918.58.313.72.6
COLORADO64.323.741.4%6.334.2%10.671.1%31.87.211.018.77.313.32.9
S CAROLINA ST75.227.046.7%7.134.2%14.267.0%33.38.112.019.15.412.33.3
COLORADO ST72.126.544.3%8.734.2%10.472.5%33.07.113.519.26.312.72.5
MARIST65.721.741.9%7.634.2%14.772.8%34.66.812.516.96.513.82.3
FARLEIGH DICKINSON74.526.744.9%8.334.3%12.970.1%36.09.815.015.96.712.93.1
E MICHIGAN64.122.241.1%8.834.3%10.968.6%35.99.014.218.86.416.82.6
S ALABAMA67.524.142.3%9.034.3%10.369.5%33.79.613.617.55.313.93.7
ALBANY68.424.642.0%7.834.3%11.369.4%34.78.213.417.97.712.83.4
INCARNATE WORD73.926.245.5%6.934.3%14.675.4%36.39.515.417.06.614.53.6
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.026.743.9%8.234.3%15.570.2%38.98.612.818.15.713.93.5
TEXAS SOUTHERN76.026.843.7%7.434.3%14.972.1%36.89.614.221.17.714.94.1
YOUNGSTOWN ST71.225.943.8%6.734.3%12.769.9%35.28.812.717.25.712.13.3
ARKANSAS ST71.924.645.6%6.534.4%16.272.5%33.88.713.720.96.014.02.1
MONMOUTH70.623.442.5%7.634.4%16.270.8%38.38.611.919.56.016.23.4
SMU68.524.041.8%8.534.4%12.073.9%32.48.914.317.17.112.63.0
PRINCETON69.126.046.4%5.934.4%11.175.2%31.06.111.016.36.211.83.4
TOLEDO70.125.541.8%7.834.4%11.270.5%36.08.811.318.66.511.83.2
WI-GREEN BAY80.128.044.0%8.834.4%15.375.0%38.710.014.518.45.714.52.6
UNC-GREENSBORO63.121.842.4%7.134.5%12.467.3%33.97.210.816.55.818.02.5
LSU73.326.542.3%8.934.5%11.468.8%33.49.512.817.75.711.93.3
MANHATTAN64.221.241.8%5.834.5%16.068.3%36.08.012.118.96.414.93.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE70.325.345.0%8.234.5%11.571.2%33.56.613.615.26.213.33.0
NEW MEXICO75.227.845.0%9.134.6%10.569.1%35.99.316.319.27.014.72.6
WI-MILWAUKEE72.624.443.8%6.834.6%17.071.9%37.48.812.418.55.715.03.2
ARK-LITTLE ROCK69.424.242.4%7.734.6%13.469.6%32.38.512.221.06.813.93.2
OREGON ST67.624.043.1%7.034.7%12.673.4%33.48.213.218.75.612.43.1
NEW ORLEANS77.427.448.5%6.734.7%15.973.2%34.08.815.319.46.516.04.2
LONGWOOD68.623.843.1%8.234.7%12.867.9%36.37.313.718.26.114.23.3
CANISIUS70.825.045.5%6.934.8%13.870.5%34.88.311.817.76.815.42.8
N TEXAS63.321.642.3%6.534.8%13.569.1%29.37.110.216.77.113.72.9
WM & MARY69.025.342.6%7.334.8%11.071.4%31.97.111.416.46.69.92.8
DELAWARE ST83.028.146.6%8.534.8%18.371.2%39.99.215.718.47.914.83.3
HOWARD81.329.246.8%8.034.9%14.968.3%40.411.218.017.76.313.82.5
HAMPTON79.227.544.7%8.334.9%16.069.4%37.410.114.820.25.511.43.0
LONG BEACH ST75.126.844.2%8.634.9%12.871.1%37.09.815.618.48.014.52.6
LIPSCOMB70.725.944.0%8.335.0%10.568.4%34.78.612.715.66.012.53.8
CORNELL70.825.344.9%7.835.0%12.571.5%35.08.513.715.25.612.63.5
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.324.244.9%6.735.0%11.171.0%29.77.011.419.04.512.22.5
UC-IRVINE65.222.138.8%6.935.0%14.170.2%30.27.310.716.35.511.72.7
FAIRFIELD62.922.241.9%6.835.0%11.871.5%32.37.011.418.26.112.53.1
VANDERBILT75.026.446.7%6.735.1%15.473.8%36.18.013.420.25.713.84.0
DELAWARE70.724.942.7%7.935.1%12.975.5%33.08.112.516.46.711.72.5
ST FRANCIS-NY71.625.143.5%6.735.1%14.670.5%37.68.411.816.75.613.93.1
JAMES MADISON76.527.344.3%9.135.1%12.872.7%38.18.314.317.95.811.73.4
E ILLINOIS69.224.342.4%6.735.1%14.073.3%35.98.412.017.26.015.32.9
UC-RIVERSIDE60.621.640.4%6.235.2%11.268.5%30.26.110.715.75.610.82.7
MIAMI OHIO71.124.843.6%7.835.2%13.768.1%37.19.011.317.25.412.43.2
UTAH70.326.444.0%7.535.2%10.173.1%33.28.113.418.96.712.23.8
ARMY72.026.744.0%8.935.2%9.767.0%35.97.813.514.76.311.93.3
QUINNIPIAC70.726.442.5%7.935.3%10.068.2%34.78.214.516.06.79.73.1
TCU65.023.743.4%6.535.3%11.166.4%33.78.214.815.46.414.14.0
EVANSVILLE74.027.047.1%6.035.4%14.074.9%36.07.511.218.55.511.82.5
MCNEESE ST74.725.842.8%8.535.5%12.174.0%32.29.313.817.27.713.03.0
MOUNT ST MARYS66.624.043.2%7.235.5%11.470.4%35.07.812.318.15.511.43.5
N ARIZONA69.425.545.6%7.335.6%11.173.1%33.17.113.216.75.313.02.6
WEBER ST71.227.144.7%7.335.6%9.771.3%34.68.614.216.46.111.72.6
NIAGARA72.426.345.5%8.435.6%11.370.8%39.610.416.315.34.813.93.4
GRAND CANYON73.026.044.1%8.535.6%12.672.7%35.08.614.318.25.411.22.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.927.644.9%8.735.6%13.073.6%36.18.414.816.25.611.63.2
S DAKOTA74.226.745.3%7.335.7%13.573.8%32.26.211.320.45.211.42.5
USC UPSTATE74.525.646.4%7.835.7%15.571.9%36.88.412.317.15.813.73.1
FRESNO ST68.924.041.8%8.435.8%12.575.2%33.07.812.316.85.810.52.3
SAN JOSE ST81.429.547.5%7.735.8%14.569.3%40.68.918.718.77.313.22.5
IOWA ST73.026.845.2%7.835.9%11.569.2%35.89.513.316.57.214.62.9
TENNESSEE TECH72.326.746.4%7.736.0%11.271.0%35.58.315.913.47.013.63.2
CS-BAKERSFIELD67.621.542.6%7.536.1%17.272.1%30.86.511.317.15.113.42.8
AUSTIN PEAY71.526.146.8%6.836.1%12.569.2%33.17.713.619.56.114.92.4
ELON71.723.644.2%8.036.1%16.474.7%34.96.712.417.35.911.92.9
VALPARAISO71.325.945.5%7.236.2%12.269.1%35.67.813.516.16.314.12.6
PRESBYTERIAN73.325.145.1%9.036.3%14.170.6%33.38.013.616.67.111.73.3
DETROIT78.127.845.9%8.636.3%13.972.3%36.99.417.318.06.412.03.5
SAMFORD82.230.345.9%10.936.3%10.767.8%39.011.018.718.77.714.13.5
CALIFORNIA69.123.443.0%7.536.3%14.873.6%33.17.312.117.84.911.53.6
IONA70.924.842.2%8.336.3%13.064.9%35.610.414.417.66.813.02.9
GEORGETOWN73.926.343.2%9.336.4%11.973.4%35.09.115.318.97.613.53.1
N DAKOTA75.527.845.8%7.036.4%12.974.2%33.57.512.318.56.810.82.8
SE MISSOURI ST74.426.847.2%7.636.5%13.269.5%36.27.615.118.25.512.53.3
DRAKE67.723.642.2%8.336.7%12.274.0%31.96.211.416.26.612.22.7
IUPUI80.129.246.3%9.036.7%12.872.1%39.210.116.017.77.212.73.9
LOYOLA-IL62.723.144.1%8.336.8%8.266.8%30.66.312.517.86.215.73.6
C CONN ST77.327.546.0%8.736.8%13.669.5%39.710.215.316.27.313.14.2
KENNESAW ST74.427.447.7%8.036.9%11.666.2%37.79.114.217.76.212.73.9
CAL POLY-SLO74.925.245.3%7.437.1%17.172.4%36.98.613.618.36.513.43.2
ST JOSEPHS79.528.846.6%7.637.1%14.372.5%39.28.914.316.66.710.34.0
C ARKANSAS82.428.844.8%8.937.2%15.971.6%38.09.515.521.29.414.03.2
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.827.250.5%6.337.2%14.166.2%36.18.013.818.24.816.72.8
HOLY CROSS79.329.349.3%7.437.2%13.270.0%35.88.114.014.57.310.83.1
SAN FRANCISCO68.825.044.5%6.137.3%12.672.1%33.07.010.516.86.013.12.9
W ILLINOIS81.829.147.9%8.037.3%15.574.8%38.67.512.215.74.911.52.7
UCLA67.122.942.9%7.637.5%13.772.7%31.07.210.918.65.713.03.0
AIR FORCE74.626.246.4%10.337.5%11.871.1%32.56.514.418.96.211.42.8
UTRGV71.424.346.0%7.037.6%15.971.5%35.77.714.418.85.417.52.2
MIDDLE TENN ST75.226.446.8%7.237.8%15.370.5%36.57.813.716.66.614.52.9
C MICHIGAN76.727.946.2%9.037.8%11.971.2%37.98.314.119.36.416.53.4
PEPPERDINE77.127.145.8%8.238.1%14.771.5%35.98.215.619.76.613.92.7
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.028.446.3%9.538.3%12.771.5%37.29.315.318.25.112.73.2
HOUSTN BAPTIST93.933.851.7%8.438.5%17.874.0%37.09.819.019.88.613.14.6
WAGNER76.225.045.9%8.738.5%17.470.6%35.38.815.117.46.813.33.2
TENN-MARTIN82.130.449.4%9.938.5%11.468.7%35.610.218.417.36.512.43.0
HIGH POINT74.925.746.2%10.038.9%13.568.0%33.18.215.619.06.912.43.6
CHICAGO ST81.727.748.0%9.139.5%17.273.8%34.69.216.718.88.411.82.0

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.