NCAAB Statistics

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2019 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by 3PT Field Goals Made/Att
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
MICHIGAN58.322.239.7%4.929.1%8.966.3%34.37.710.215.14.011.73.3
AMERICAN69.024.943.7%5.129.2%14.171.3%33.38.512.517.56.412.23.3
NORTHWESTERN65.123.242.0%5.229.3%13.471.4%36.37.413.117.15.812.03.2
VA COMMONWEALTH61.921.438.7%5.228.5%13.969.0%35.79.310.819.46.416.32.6
ST MARYS-CA64.323.643.8%5.532.1%11.673.6%29.26.510.215.84.910.53.4
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.622.143.4%5.633.0%13.672.2%31.87.710.418.15.616.52.7
STANFORD71.826.343.1%5.734.5%13.667.9%34.88.810.719.56.412.43.1
ST FRANCIS-NY70.324.343.0%5.832.4%15.973.1%37.58.310.917.95.113.83.8
SAN DIEGO68.223.943.9%5.833.0%14.572.4%31.96.410.618.66.612.23.2
FLORIDA A&M66.422.742.8%6.030.2%15.070.2%35.09.211.416.96.814.82.8
NC STATE71.324.944.1%6.030.9%15.470.4%34.28.813.017.46.215.64.2
SAN FRANCISCO67.824.643.3%6.032.0%12.572.1%33.67.810.717.54.811.83.8
SE LOUISIANA67.523.344.2%6.133.0%14.973.4%31.08.310.819.37.014.63.7
NEW ORLEANS71.024.944.2%6.132.3%15.170.3%36.010.613.518.38.017.24.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M72.824.745.7%6.131.6%17.369.3%37.610.112.721.75.018.24.3
MURRAY ST68.325.141.1%6.228.6%12.071.9%34.79.911.317.76.014.13.5
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.123.942.6%6.230.7%12.168.8%31.27.811.218.54.411.13.0
N TEXAS62.921.840.7%6.231.3%13.266.8%33.27.510.716.16.513.74.0
SANTA CLARA70.124.843.2%6.231.6%14.370.5%34.28.513.417.56.511.12.6
LASALLE72.425.045.6%6.234.2%16.271.5%35.68.213.216.26.413.73.2
CS-FULLERTON71.025.442.6%6.331.5%13.968.5%35.68.412.319.15.512.12.6
NC CENTRAL66.624.443.5%6.331.7%11.567.2%30.87.913.016.15.813.23.6
ARK-PINE BLUFF70.924.345.5%6.335.5%15.967.5%34.18.513.419.07.513.83.3
HOUSTON61.020.236.8%6.327.9%14.269.4%33.48.010.117.35.312.22.2
CONNECTICUT71.324.543.9%6.333.5%16.073.2%34.68.213.018.46.214.03.2
WISCONSIN61.722.839.7%6.331.5%9.966.8%35.58.010.417.45.211.44.1
UTRGV70.924.244.5%6.333.7%16.269.4%38.89.813.822.26.117.73.5
GRAMBLING68.723.039.0%6.429.9%16.467.8%36.69.811.919.26.912.93.3
S FLORIDA67.522.742.4%6.432.5%15.868.7%32.77.613.122.27.015.54.4
NICHOLLS ST74.326.744.3%6.431.1%14.470.3%40.010.714.814.04.813.73.2
SAINT LOUIS63.822.241.0%6.431.4%13.172.2%33.17.412.118.76.012.93.8
SEATTLE69.223.540.8%6.433.5%15.872.5%33.78.69.619.75.911.32.8
TEXAS TECH59.519.837.0%6.429.7%13.669.4%32.88.69.818.66.215.42.5
TEXAS ST64.821.841.2%6.430.9%14.972.4%32.07.410.618.76.314.73.9
WASHINGTON64.822.641.6%6.433.4%13.171.0%34.610.113.218.26.016.32.5
LIBERTY61.421.941.7%6.432.4%11.167.7%30.76.810.115.65.513.42.7
FLORIDA63.622.442.1%6.431.6%12.469.3%34.59.410.817.16.114.62.9
JACKSON ST65.820.542.1%6.435.8%14.869.8%32.27.511.415.97.112.83.6
VIRGINIA56.120.238.5%6.428.9%9.266.6%29.77.38.815.65.010.72.7
GONZAGA64.923.738.9%6.530.4%11.069.7%32.28.39.818.55.413.52.3
DARTMOUTH70.526.746.0%6.532.9%10.770.8%33.56.612.115.26.211.43.1
GEORGIA TECH66.623.140.1%6.529.7%13.868.9%35.99.814.117.37.012.83.4
FORDHAM66.923.343.2%6.532.7%13.869.7%37.37.914.415.05.613.12.8
ILLINOIS75.225.746.3%6.533.0%17.373.5%36.48.913.718.65.815.73.7
N FLORIDA76.728.543.5%6.533.9%13.369.9%38.211.515.915.89.213.03.2
VALPARAISO66.323.943.2%6.533.2%12.070.4%32.87.612.116.86.812.72.9
PENN ST68.624.344.1%6.535.4%13.571.8%34.47.412.118.16.813.53.5
UC-IRVINE63.621.938.2%6.533.7%13.470.8%32.98.19.616.95.211.42.8
WEBER ST74.427.142.8%6.531.4%13.669.9%37.29.012.218.95.711.82.8
AKRON63.823.039.6%6.529.3%11.365.4%39.19.910.417.55.713.22.7
PENNSYLVANIA68.325.743.2%6.533.5%10.468.4%35.88.110.417.56.513.52.7
LONG ISLAND73.025.742.3%6.533.0%15.170.9%37.29.012.618.56.913.63.7
TCU69.625.642.9%6.530.4%11.871.2%34.18.815.316.16.013.13.9
TX-ARLINGTON69.824.242.3%6.529.8%14.969.4%35.18.812.618.56.213.03.9
HAWAII68.725.044.8%6.534.0%12.367.6%32.57.411.418.75.712.02.3
BUFFALO70.825.442.0%6.629.8%13.470.2%37.09.110.319.65.315.43.1
ALABAMA71.626.243.5%6.633.3%12.671.1%34.99.111.318.96.511.84.2
NEBRASKA67.224.342.1%6.633.2%12.170.8%37.710.311.817.54.813.13.7
N COLORADO69.725.845.0%6.637.0%11.471.9%32.27.311.318.66.312.83.0
EVANSVILLE72.425.844.1%6.634.7%14.368.1%38.18.011.718.95.612.52.9
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.425.441.3%6.630.2%15.168.1%37.710.514.219.37.115.44.1
DRAKE70.225.642.7%6.630.3%12.369.7%34.17.910.917.27.212.03.1
ARIZONA68.924.644.8%6.732.9%13.168.0%34.27.711.819.45.414.13.8
DUKE67.825.339.8%6.729.9%10.669.6%35.410.212.617.36.414.23.2
RHODE ISLAND67.823.542.6%6.732.3%14.272.4%34.58.312.318.45.813.93.5
ALCORN ST71.625.545.4%6.731.8%13.968.9%35.08.815.915.88.013.22.7
SOUTHERN U73.824.148.3%6.737.4%16.869.5%32.48.412.517.06.115.03.2
UMASS-LOWELL75.627.545.2%6.731.1%14.070.7%35.29.512.819.27.213.13.5
CORNELL71.326.643.9%6.732.8%11.470.3%37.49.011.517.26.312.53.6
C MICHIGAN76.928.944.8%6.729.3%12.468.7%38.411.112.120.65.214.54.8
OHIO ST66.223.342.2%6.732.7%13.074.1%33.57.911.718.66.212.23.1
MONTANA68.523.543.2%6.734.0%14.775.1%31.27.110.717.45.613.52.8
MINNESOTA69.425.643.8%6.834.0%11.469.2%34.88.413.019.25.811.54.3
MASSACHUSETTS73.625.045.1%6.835.0%16.873.3%32.37.914.817.76.711.63.6
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT62.521.042.0%6.831.6%13.776.2%29.67.113.818.55.814.43.6
ROBERT MORRIS68.723.444.8%6.834.1%15.074.0%33.07.611.618.26.415.52.9
CAL BAPTIST72.325.042.3%6.834.0%15.671.3%34.78.311.218.05.611.42.4
CAL DAVIS68.624.145.6%6.834.1%13.768.5%34.57.612.618.46.414.63.2
TOLEDO68.425.241.1%6.831.7%11.268.4%35.28.710.416.76.511.12.7
N DAKOTA73.226.945.2%6.834.1%12.777.7%35.17.411.616.57.012.72.2
UC-RIVERSIDE69.124.447.1%6.836.3%12.069.2%30.66.613.213.95.610.32.1
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.623.744.3%6.833.3%14.369.8%37.26.69.915.65.411.72.6
FAIRFIELD69.924.146.0%6.836.6%14.870.4%34.48.012.415.96.514.53.5
SIENA66.024.646.2%6.836.0%10.068.9%33.57.710.714.14.711.22.3
N IOWA65.623.344.0%6.933.7%12.172.0%32.86.211.416.16.512.12.4
MARQUETTE69.524.140.5%6.932.4%14.567.9%33.88.512.318.96.911.93.0
KANSAS ST59.621.141.5%6.931.4%10.567.4%32.17.211.516.56.314.82.8
PRINCETON69.725.343.2%6.932.4%12.272.5%35.87.511.016.46.612.44.0
COLORADO67.524.442.4%6.931.8%11.866.3%31.46.910.519.87.012.13.3
N CAROLINA A&T69.024.742.6%6.932.0%12.870.6%36.210.213.616.65.914.33.4
NORTHEASTERN70.826.146.0%6.933.7%11.673.5%32.07.111.917.55.411.32.1
E CAROLINA74.225.444.9%6.932.9%16.569.8%37.29.213.817.76.713.83.9
PORTLAND ST75.125.646.3%6.934.7%17.070.9%33.17.213.920.05.914.93.4
BALL ST71.625.841.5%6.931.8%13.170.5%35.410.111.719.46.812.93.3
WICHITA ST68.723.341.5%6.933.0%15.169.3%35.18.111.616.95.212.34.0
USC UPSTATE74.826.246.2%6.934.1%15.570.6%37.59.313.514.96.213.43.3
DUQUESNE72.326.244.1%7.033.8%12.968.0%38.111.314.518.36.815.33.7
MISSOURI67.823.143.0%7.031.9%14.771.7%31.57.511.317.86.012.13.6
JAMES MADISON73.026.246.0%7.035.0%13.671.5%33.28.914.016.95.711.43.2
BUCKNELL73.326.343.5%7.033.3%13.870.2%35.28.513.118.56.811.92.9
N KENTUCKY68.923.842.0%7.031.4%14.272.0%32.67.612.218.05.913.33.8
ALABAMA ST72.125.445.5%7.034.1%14.370.7%36.89.613.720.07.215.23.3
OREGON62.221.239.8%7.029.0%12.770.2%32.88.111.616.65.213.82.8
BRADLEY65.322.341.2%7.032.7%13.772.4%33.27.911.918.55.612.42.6
LOUISVILLE68.424.140.8%7.032.0%13.169.5%34.68.411.519.25.711.23.4
FRESNO ST67.623.441.9%7.030.6%13.770.8%34.27.812.218.05.713.73.2
INDIANA ST71.524.845.1%7.034.1%14.872.4%34.67.813.118.55.913.63.3
CAL POLY-SLO75.326.646.1%7.036.8%15.170.2%38.29.214.417.05.310.83.5
GRAND CANYON69.224.943.6%7.134.8%12.371.6%33.87.510.719.35.413.62.9
VERMONT63.022.641.9%7.134.6%10.873.1%30.96.310.419.35.512.92.8
UCF64.523.239.4%7.131.3%11.165.0%34.69.512.421.25.812.22.8
WOFFORD65.623.442.5%7.132.1%11.770.3%29.36.811.315.55.513.72.5
OLD DOMINION60.821.039.0%7.132.4%11.766.7%34.37.011.116.44.812.12.5
MANHATTAN62.820.343.4%7.136.1%15.170.9%32.37.512.117.66.214.83.6
UNLV72.326.244.9%7.135.7%12.869.2%33.98.413.018.86.312.32.5
TEXAS66.423.842.3%7.135.4%11.669.6%35.18.511.516.55.112.73.3
TENNESSEE ST77.725.146.6%7.237.5%20.471.4%34.58.411.518.96.415.13.7
MICHIGAN ST65.023.238.1%7.231.6%11.467.9%31.78.412.117.86.210.23.0
FURMAN66.124.841.9%7.231.6%9.467.8%34.39.411.516.07.114.43.3
GEORGE MASON69.425.243.9%7.232.0%11.866.9%33.57.912.517.46.812.54.0
NEW MEXICO76.727.245.1%7.235.5%15.268.6%37.68.615.220.47.013.73.2
NEW MEXICO ST64.522.541.9%7.233.5%12.270.3%29.06.28.820.34.913.21.9
NEW JERSEY TECH68.624.942.7%7.232.9%11.667.5%35.78.112.518.55.612.73.4
STONY BROOK66.322.639.5%7.230.0%13.967.3%34.58.011.719.16.413.33.9
PROVIDENCE69.824.543.3%7.234.1%13.572.8%34.98.012.519.86.914.13.2
BAYLOR67.723.442.5%7.234.5%13.768.3%31.88.713.018.05.912.44.3
LAMAR70.424.844.1%7.234.1%13.570.4%32.07.514.920.56.415.83.5
TEMPLE71.525.544.3%7.232.9%13.268.0%37.08.812.816.75.514.72.6
N ALABAMA73.725.645.3%7.234.7%15.370.2%37.57.813.216.86.412.84.6
S ALABAMA72.525.544.9%7.335.3%14.368.5%35.49.113.717.85.713.94.5
S DAKOTA71.225.044.9%7.335.6%13.974.6%34.17.311.218.95.112.23.6
FLORIDA ST67.222.840.7%7.333.5%14.472.2%33.17.610.018.45.514.33.1
AUSTIN PEAY73.126.245.1%7.333.2%13.569.3%34.58.713.619.75.715.83.2
LOYOLA-IL60.822.543.7%7.336.3%8.570.9%29.25.711.615.45.713.24.1
LONG BEACH ST76.027.944.4%7.332.8%12.968.8%39.110.713.421.27.714.43.4
OLE MISS71.125.244.5%7.337.4%13.470.5%32.78.113.917.16.214.33.4
MISSOURI-KC73.225.846.5%7.336.3%14.370.4%36.59.113.217.65.314.63.3
BROWN68.924.641.7%7.330.2%12.368.9%36.28.812.220.56.715.23.1
VANDERBILT72.325.543.3%7.334.9%14.071.6%35.38.812.018.76.511.33.6
SAM HOUSTON ST69.923.543.6%7.333.7%15.770.5%34.37.913.017.35.815.12.9
ALABAMA A&M71.425.346.9%7.335.3%13.463.7%36.29.313.614.57.714.33.4
HARVARD70.124.643.5%7.434.1%13.570.9%31.66.812.017.47.512.32.7
SACRAMENTO ST69.523.944.3%7.435.9%14.374.5%34.07.513.219.36.615.33.7
UNC-GREENSBORO67.924.143.8%7.434.6%12.370.7%33.88.711.417.65.716.42.9
RICHMOND70.726.246.5%7.434.4%11.068.3%35.68.912.615.75.612.33.1
BOISE ST68.624.145.0%7.434.1%13.074.1%31.16.012.516.94.812.52.7
WAGNER68.122.043.0%7.434.8%16.870.9%33.67.211.918.25.913.32.9
KENT ST73.226.145.9%7.434.3%13.669.1%34.58.713.417.25.813.63.2
NOTRE DAME69.026.142.9%7.433.1%9.470.8%39.010.112.816.14.910.92.8
MARYLAND65.523.439.7%7.431.9%11.472.3%30.98.012.117.56.99.43.5
E KENTUCKY83.129.046.5%7.434.4%17.871.8%41.59.915.019.46.818.33.7
LOUISIANA TECH67.724.442.7%7.433.2%11.668.8%35.68.213.718.55.613.33.5
INDIANA67.824.641.9%7.433.1%11.164.9%35.38.813.518.45.812.53.9
YALE73.426.041.2%7.431.1%14.073.0%34.38.312.717.17.011.33.1
GEORGIA73.926.742.6%7.433.2%13.170.0%35.010.012.118.87.510.93.1
MISSISSIPPI ST70.424.943.8%7.435.7%13.171.5%31.98.812.616.45.913.53.6
N DAKOTA ST72.626.946.1%7.536.2%11.374.9%33.27.012.216.65.29.82.7
CANISIUS74.226.146.9%7.536.0%14.671.1%35.99.012.717.55.414.23.0
TEXAS A&M CC66.421.741.0%7.534.6%15.573.8%32.77.612.517.66.613.93.4
UTEP68.824.442.1%7.535.5%12.565.9%36.38.711.619.96.713.53.6
UT-CHATTANOOGA74.227.045.5%7.535.7%12.870.1%36.28.312.516.46.611.22.9
ARKANSAS ST77.325.744.2%7.535.0%18.474.2%35.79.013.119.86.012.53.5
MISSOURI ST67.423.445.2%7.539.3%13.171.6%31.76.912.218.65.714.43.0
WRIGHT ST67.624.745.4%7.536.2%10.669.7%32.17.011.018.75.413.83.6
BOSTON U72.326.047.1%7.534.3%12.873.1%31.16.713.616.46.012.53.2
W CAROLINA80.128.248.0%7.533.5%16.167.6%32.37.213.119.18.810.54.2
LIPSCOMB70.225.141.7%7.531.9%12.474.9%33.37.412.419.76.515.13.8
UTAH VALLEY ST70.725.442.6%7.535.1%12.471.6%32.17.813.119.77.311.72.7
UTAH74.526.745.8%7.535.6%13.672.2%32.37.912.718.75.910.04.0
CLEMSON63.922.240.7%7.635.0%12.073.1%32.17.29.917.15.613.32.9
APPALACHIAN ST79.328.646.7%7.636.7%14.570.6%37.19.513.119.97.013.33.1
FLA ATLANTIC68.024.141.1%7.631.5%12.268.8%35.78.412.016.87.513.42.3
TENNESSEE TECH75.827.144.1%7.633.7%14.071.3%38.710.316.218.58.414.53.4
IL-CHICAGO74.524.741.9%7.634.1%17.672.0%36.99.713.317.16.512.92.9
BUTLER70.824.745.7%7.635.7%13.870.4%34.37.612.316.05.312.83.6
VILLANOVA67.424.443.6%7.634.3%11.070.0%33.27.813.718.25.211.92.3
ST BONAVENTURE63.122.140.2%7.632.3%11.465.8%34.08.211.415.95.813.12.9
DREXEL77.328.848.2%7.637.4%12.267.5%32.67.813.616.66.110.43.6
DAYTON66.224.341.4%7.632.1%9.870.5%32.08.912.616.35.311.22.9
MEMPHIS74.425.542.3%7.632.2%15.970.1%35.910.114.821.07.816.24.5
KENTUCKY64.723.140.0%7.634.3%10.970.5%29.28.111.119.65.812.13.0
JACKSONVILLE75.127.645.1%7.736.0%12.269.8%35.78.712.617.17.213.43.6
S CAROLINA72.424.142.3%7.734.0%16.574.0%36.49.312.219.56.814.94.0
BELMONT73.927.142.4%7.734.1%12.069.6%35.38.612.216.76.112.23.5
W VIRGINIA77.426.945.8%7.736.1%16.071.9%35.09.013.521.38.313.43.7
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.922.043.6%7.736.6%19.273.5%32.57.212.418.35.113.92.8
OAKLAND75.327.745.7%7.734.7%12.172.3%35.610.015.419.06.412.62.9
PEPPERDINE74.426.346.5%7.734.4%14.170.2%35.48.514.620.46.214.83.2
RUTGERS68.824.442.5%7.735.3%12.466.5%34.98.312.518.16.511.93.5
ILLINOIS ST70.124.744.1%7.733.9%13.071.0%35.17.613.815.75.812.32.6
SAN DIEGO ST67.423.341.0%7.732.4%13.169.5%34.48.812.619.15.913.12.7
NEVADA66.824.041.1%7.733.2%11.067.6%34.97.412.421.14.613.62.5
HOFSTRA72.927.345.2%7.734.7%10.669.9%33.09.314.619.24.612.92.6
NORFOLK ST69.523.140.9%7.832.9%15.667.1%36.38.913.219.04.915.63.3
MIAMI OHIO69.824.543.2%7.833.3%13.069.2%34.47.612.117.86.112.03.2
GA SOUTHERN75.427.244.3%7.833.0%13.270.7%34.89.413.119.75.615.83.2
MORGAN ST76.826.846.6%7.836.3%15.467.6%40.210.514.319.15.717.75.4
QUINNIPIAC72.727.144.4%7.834.5%10.865.2%34.79.012.319.05.910.83.0
INCARNATE WORD76.026.749.2%7.836.1%14.873.8%31.18.514.117.57.713.32.9
YOUNGSTOWN ST78.927.546.4%7.834.2%16.173.4%35.68.814.115.75.912.23.3
HARTFORD72.926.245.3%7.833.8%12.772.7%35.29.313.217.95.913.63.5
FLA INTERNATIONAL80.428.845.7%7.833.9%14.970.0%43.211.214.720.67.019.64.3
DELAWARE ST76.526.445.0%7.934.2%15.871.7%42.110.115.416.26.914.44.1
LA-LAFAYETTE80.528.346.6%7.936.5%16.173.2%38.110.012.819.66.314.92.9
PITTSBURGH68.723.640.9%7.933.6%13.671.6%36.810.713.919.96.614.75.3
IOWA ST68.125.141.8%7.933.6%10.171.7%34.79.412.516.35.212.92.6
ALBANY69.225.244.9%7.936.0%10.965.5%34.18.014.417.46.412.73.7
LOYOLA-MD77.327.648.6%7.939.2%14.277.2%33.47.915.517.87.214.64.4
COLGATE70.225.343.5%7.933.6%11.871.2%31.77.913.016.67.112.13.2
FARLEIGH DICKINSON71.925.944.5%7.935.1%12.169.4%33.99.713.518.16.214.53.3
MARSHALL80.528.945.8%7.935.5%14.771.8%41.910.412.917.36.516.02.6
OREGON ST69.824.643.2%7.937.3%12.766.8%32.98.612.819.46.111.92.7
BOSTON COLLEGE72.825.742.0%7.932.0%13.474.4%38.610.513.917.95.911.53.1
WAKE FOREST75.626.846.4%7.934.1%14.169.5%34.68.315.219.47.111.14.4
PACIFIC70.023.746.4%7.935.9%14.870.2%31.06.411.320.05.913.23.8
S ILLINOIS67.024.442.7%7.935.1%10.269.9%32.78.612.416.56.312.73.1
SETON HALL71.924.942.8%7.934.0%14.174.2%35.88.513.218.35.714.04.4
ARKANSAS72.324.042.4%7.933.3%16.368.9%38.210.813.021.46.216.33.3
MOUNT ST MARYS73.725.944.5%8.035.2%14.072.0%37.09.414.117.86.212.73.2
TX-SAN ANTONIO75.226.342.8%8.032.4%14.670.7%39.29.112.816.45.813.63.2
USC73.026.242.6%8.033.4%12.668.0%37.89.814.417.35.813.03.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.624.944.7%8.033.2%10.873.5%31.67.512.816.65.212.82.8
S CAROLINA ST76.326.648.5%8.036.6%15.270.1%32.78.013.421.15.514.53.3
TEXAS SOUTHERN79.229.045.1%8.034.9%13.265.2%38.410.815.921.17.415.53.6
NORTHWESTERN ST73.525.543.4%8.036.3%14.568.7%39.010.414.317.97.914.23.8
SE MISSOURI ST76.727.245.4%8.032.0%14.472.1%36.68.914.816.06.012.53.7
CAMPBELL70.524.544.8%8.035.4%13.673.3%34.87.612.517.35.613.62.1
BYU76.126.344.0%8.036.6%15.673.6%36.48.413.420.65.712.82.6
IOWA73.926.944.9%8.032.5%11.969.0%34.89.315.520.66.613.02.8
LSU73.125.743.2%8.033.7%13.669.0%34.39.611.419.16.414.53.2
KENNESAW ST76.728.346.6%8.035.4%12.070.3%38.29.315.916.57.212.23.8
SIU EDWARDSVL81.328.849.2%8.036.9%15.670.2%37.58.315.119.17.214.23.0
UTAH ST67.122.639.3%8.135.2%13.971.4%31.26.511.519.56.212.43.4
ST FRANCIS-PA76.027.446.3%8.135.0%13.271.1%34.88.613.918.15.112.54.4
AUBURN68.823.543.7%8.134.5%13.770.6%35.39.112.317.25.717.13.6
DAVIDSON65.622.940.8%8.132.9%11.770.9%33.67.612.516.65.111.12.2
SOUTHERN UTAH75.525.643.0%8.135.4%16.171.5%36.57.412.620.16.613.13.7
MIDDLE TENN ST72.325.243.2%8.134.3%13.870.9%34.98.613.215.97.712.33.2
CLEVELAND ST78.627.944.6%8.132.5%14.872.7%39.011.015.319.06.912.33.3
CINCINNATI62.721.941.0%8.135.5%10.866.3%31.18.211.118.83.813.63.6
MIAMI71.126.645.1%8.134.9%9.772.7%36.28.614.217.05.713.62.8
CHARLOTTE68.723.743.8%8.135.5%13.174.2%33.07.412.517.06.911.83.7
HAMPTON76.326.542.5%8.233.1%15.171.4%38.19.113.919.14.812.53.6
HOWARD78.326.843.5%8.234.6%16.572.2%39.810.714.420.15.715.02.7
JACKSONVILLE ST69.224.241.3%8.233.8%12.673.3%33.47.811.818.26.615.02.5
ST PETERS68.622.843.4%8.238.6%14.974.0%30.77.512.217.17.212.33.1
PURDUE67.223.141.6%8.234.2%12.973.2%32.08.112.417.15.012.43.8
LAFAYETTE78.328.547.2%8.238.3%13.271.2%35.88.012.715.66.311.22.3
DELAWARE72.126.044.3%8.236.9%11.872.8%34.49.113.216.85.410.02.8
TULANE77.527.844.1%8.233.6%13.668.2%38.59.814.418.27.510.83.5
WM & MARY76.927.545.8%8.237.4%13.776.2%34.27.113.316.76.710.92.7
WYOMING75.326.144.4%8.234.5%14.973.5%38.18.614.819.06.812.12.8
COLUMBIA73.324.943.9%8.235.6%15.370.8%35.67.912.015.56.214.13.2
COASTAL CAROLINA74.124.743.4%8.332.2%16.571.2%33.19.113.219.16.513.23.3
HOUSTN BAPTIST82.829.649.1%8.340.1%15.473.9%34.98.815.822.27.415.84.0
MOREHEAD ST77.128.045.5%8.336.0%12.874.2%37.59.714.019.55.912.84.8
E MICHIGAN69.224.643.0%8.334.1%11.768.1%34.610.916.717.86.813.93.1
ARMY72.026.345.5%8.335.2%11.067.9%36.76.813.915.76.713.64.2
CREIGHTON73.226.945.7%8.335.4%11.068.2%33.97.914.017.46.413.63.3
NAVY72.625.844.9%8.333.8%12.674.0%34.07.216.017.27.411.44.3
ST JOHNS74.825.143.5%8.334.2%16.371.0%38.89.113.617.05.215.62.4
RADFORD68.123.943.4%8.333.9%12.072.8%31.87.112.016.14.512.33.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON71.425.744.1%8.335.6%11.665.8%37.59.114.117.26.811.73.3
LA-MONROE75.327.545.5%8.335.3%12.071.5%34.49.513.518.15.612.43.6
SMU70.324.842.8%8.335.1%12.472.4%34.49.315.415.64.811.62.7
IUPUI73.626.144.8%8.436.4%13.070.1%32.87.813.718.87.013.84.2
OHIO U73.826.243.6%8.435.8%13.070.6%36.18.113.518.07.713.42.4
PRESBYTERIAN72.525.544.6%8.435.1%13.170.2%35.57.712.816.44.813.12.7
BRYANT77.127.047.5%8.438.8%14.873.5%36.18.614.819.15.912.93.9
TENNESSEE69.724.040.4%8.434.8%13.365.3%34.310.012.318.86.212.82.6
TROY74.726.544.8%8.437.5%13.370.1%35.79.513.016.76.112.52.0
RICE77.527.844.8%8.434.5%13.472.0%36.28.214.419.66.211.33.4
W KENTUCKY69.325.141.9%8.434.5%10.568.6%34.68.513.118.15.912.93.7
C ARKANSAS75.726.543.8%8.534.7%14.370.1%37.910.215.018.46.213.22.5
OKLAHOMA68.225.140.6%8.533.3%9.667.2%36.89.412.517.26.612.03.7
DETROIT79.528.447.3%8.534.5%14.372.9%39.111.019.217.65.613.93.4
UAB67.723.241.4%8.534.0%12.973.2%32.97.512.716.15.112.13.1
CHARLESTON SO69.724.442.9%8.535.5%12.570.9%36.18.213.416.96.816.43.1
MD-BALT COUNTY64.021.841.8%8.533.1%11.971.4%33.36.611.817.85.715.62.5
MCNEESE ST74.327.145.6%8.535.9%11.673.2%33.18.815.218.57.012.22.8
WI-GREEN BAY79.928.544.5%8.633.5%14.470.8%39.810.313.919.17.115.12.9
E WASHINGTON74.325.845.2%8.638.0%14.271.7%35.27.213.316.86.012.03.0
KANSAS70.124.940.8%8.633.6%11.768.6%35.19.413.117.26.612.93.4
ARIZONA ST73.424.441.3%8.633.4%16.170.5%35.78.413.221.66.514.03.3
NIAGARA76.028.246.4%8.638.0%11.071.5%36.17.914.318.05.711.43.1
OKLAHOMA ST71.524.742.8%8.635.4%13.674.8%36.18.913.616.45.911.93.4
SYRACUSE66.021.940.2%8.632.9%13.572.1%36.910.014.918.46.615.63.1
VIRGINIA TECH62.121.740.8%8.732.7%10.172.2%30.27.812.216.45.014.03.0
W MICHIGAN76.227.444.7%8.736.6%12.769.8%35.38.913.918.57.911.03.4
TEXAS A&M71.825.942.2%8.733.1%11.368.6%36.210.915.117.57.212.84.7
COLORADO ST75.227.045.5%8.735.5%12.571.8%34.08.514.317.45.811.12.2
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.728.044.6%8.738.4%15.074.2%39.010.514.618.56.112.43.0
E TENN ST69.724.643.5%8.737.9%11.969.0%29.67.212.717.46.714.53.4
TULSA71.024.840.9%8.732.8%12.769.2%37.19.813.819.66.712.33.1
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.626.147.6%8.736.5%13.671.2%34.69.817.314.96.811.83.4
HIGH POINT67.923.942.2%8.732.9%11.470.0%31.37.412.516.85.610.93.9
IDAHO76.927.345.1%8.833.3%13.470.1%36.39.615.816.36.49.52.8
PORTLAND74.725.944.5%8.836.9%14.071.4%37.49.015.819.56.411.23.4
CALIFORNIA77.027.048.9%8.838.1%14.371.8%36.18.014.917.75.014.13.2
MISS VALLEY ST78.128.046.4%8.838.5%13.269.2%40.09.815.018.96.012.34.1
IDAHO ST79.028.547.8%8.839.2%13.274.1%34.48.115.116.15.210.42.6
GEORGETOWN78.127.743.2%8.833.9%13.971.8%36.38.915.019.47.612.23.5
HOLY CROSS69.625.045.7%8.837.3%10.773.1%36.18.914.014.35.714.52.8
N ILLINOIS71.023.943.3%8.935.7%14.367.7%33.47.613.416.45.012.72.9
GARDNER WEBB70.524.941.5%8.932.6%11.971.8%35.19.513.417.15.913.42.9
WINTHROP78.628.143.3%8.933.6%13.671.5%35.88.413.418.57.311.63.2
MD-EAST SHORE71.624.645.5%8.937.1%13.668.4%37.29.114.715.96.412.73.2
SACRED HEART78.427.744.3%8.937.1%14.272.6%34.18.714.219.37.012.23.9
RIDER75.326.345.9%8.935.9%13.867.2%36.37.815.220.86.116.93.6
W ILLINOIS73.326.744.2%8.938.5%11.067.5%37.17.812.415.15.810.72.9
WI-MILWAUKEE74.725.743.9%8.933.8%14.470.1%36.39.113.715.55.810.53.5
ORAL ROBERTS77.627.146.0%8.938.1%14.474.9%32.97.915.314.96.810.22.8
STETSON78.428.046.5%8.936.4%13.569.7%39.110.016.015.46.513.23.6
ELON76.427.445.3%8.937.1%12.773.1%36.68.714.215.96.810.72.0
GEORGIA ST73.325.642.5%8.932.8%13.070.2%39.311.115.117.55.015.13.2
XAVIER70.625.743.2%8.935.6%10.469.9%32.18.914.317.36.911.03.1
ARK-LITTLE ROCK75.925.544.0%9.035.3%15.871.0%34.48.714.020.95.614.22.5
MARIST69.323.544.5%9.035.5%13.370.2%32.77.413.217.55.612.73.2
SOUTHERN MISS65.523.040.3%9.033.7%10.564.9%35.68.612.414.55.513.22.8
COPPIN ST76.026.342.9%9.036.5%14.469.7%38.79.514.518.57.512.12.5
FLA GULF COAST73.826.644.2%9.036.6%11.570.1%35.59.115.216.97.113.93.2
BOWLING GREEN73.425.942.6%9.034.2%12.769.4%35.78.012.119.96.513.02.9
SF AUSTIN ST72.024.543.5%9.036.6%14.070.7%35.09.515.718.46.815.62.9
BINGHAMTON72.026.644.4%9.138.7%9.866.3%38.310.216.415.56.811.52.9
VMI81.829.547.5%9.137.1%13.771.0%38.89.115.317.16.012.83.7
IUPU-FT WAYNE77.528.845.4%9.137.0%10.770.7%36.18.613.415.45.613.32.8
LEHIGH77.827.343.0%9.133.8%14.273.3%34.99.115.518.17.011.43.6
N CAROLINA73.226.041.6%9.233.5%12.167.9%33.47.914.117.56.813.94.7
TOWSON ST71.824.443.6%9.235.5%13.774.4%32.07.614.616.55.510.22.3
E ILLINOIS76.826.845.3%9.238.4%13.970.5%37.19.815.216.86.913.23.3
N ARIZONA77.527.947.1%9.335.8%12.470.3%35.98.215.117.55.511.72.9
WASHINGTON ST78.729.047.1%9.336.2%11.465.6%36.19.115.416.97.312.22.6
MERCER72.525.144.0%9.334.7%12.967.5%35.29.913.718.96.614.33.9
AIR FORCE71.725.745.1%9.335.6%11.067.9%33.57.013.817.27.212.12.7
ST JOSEPHS72.625.843.7%9.436.0%11.672.7%37.17.115.316.35.010.82.4
LONGWOOD70.823.741.7%9.433.7%13.975.8%34.17.713.217.35.812.63.2
UCLA77.827.842.4%9.434.7%12.770.2%36.99.816.819.67.011.23.4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.727.846.9%9.436.2%11.674.5%33.87.313.515.44.612.23.4
MAINE71.023.745.6%9.538.3%14.271.0%33.27.615.315.47.213.02.4
IONA76.027.344.5%9.536.6%11.968.4%36.99.715.118.75.413.23.6
C CONN ST76.425.844.0%9.536.5%15.270.9%35.69.215.119.16.813.23.9
DEPAUL76.426.845.2%9.637.3%13.473.0%32.27.514.019.26.812.83.1
TENN-MARTIN80.229.548.3%9.738.2%11.469.7%36.310.117.516.46.913.93.2
SAVANNAH ST86.930.846.3%9.735.7%15.571.6%44.711.719.316.07.215.03.0
SAMFORD75.426.441.8%9.935.3%12.670.2%36.711.114.318.56.813.43.0
MONMOUTH71.122.541.9%9.935.8%16.270.0%34.98.413.219.56.914.73.7
MONTANA ST79.828.848.4%9.937.5%12.170.3%34.38.015.419.85.912.32.3
UNC-WILMINGTON80.928.447.3%10.038.6%14.173.1%33.78.013.818.26.410.42.3
S DAKOTA ST73.526.441.9%10.334.4%10.468.5%33.47.812.818.55.511.63.1
CHICAGO ST84.730.148.7%10.338.2%14.169.3%38.610.216.718.47.512.23.1
DENVER77.327.447.0%10.641.8%11.972.4%32.76.714.316.25.911.12.6
SAN JOSE ST81.729.747.3%11.237.4%11.265.3%37.08.917.519.27.811.12.9
THE CITADEL86.130.346.2%11.537.1%14.070.1%40.510.818.317.16.813.63.5

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.