NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2020 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN62.519.538.6%6.029.3%17.570.0%42.57.59.017.03.526.04.0
AIR FORCE72.327.045.5%6.727.0%11.763.6%33.06.312.021.76.311.02.3
AKRON79.027.043.5%4.529.0%20.577.4%37.59.011.017.59.014.54.5
ALABAMA70.026.538.7%6.524.1%10.556.8%35.010.010.519.011.513.04.0
ALABAMA A&M90.034.058.6%9.540.4%12.561.0%42.08.516.517.59.015.55.0
ALABAMA ST79.329.750.9%8.742.6%11.364.2%39.710.317.318.37.013.72.7
ALBANY74.030.050.8%4.025.0%10.066.7%29.04.017.024.06.015.07.0
ALCORN ST68.026.348.2%4.325.5%11.061.1%35.06.011.715.06.317.73.0
AMERICAN80.029.348.1%7.337.9%14.079.2%41.311.714.015.05.313.74.3
APPALACHIAN ST65.723.737.2%7.325.9%11.068.8%38.012.711.722.35.015.72.7
ARIZONA60.521.039.3%5.532.4%13.070.3%30.07.08.021.52.020.52.0
ARIZONA ST81.030.046.2%6.037.5%15.060.0%48.011.012.014.06.018.03.0
ARKANSAS43.016.530.8%2.09.5%8.059.3%32.06.57.519.06.022.51.0
ARKANSAS ST60.021.038.5%8.532.7%9.567.9%40.511.013.521.58.518.52.0
ARK-LITTLE ROCK70.523.544.8%9.034.6%14.569.0%27.58.512.015.55.513.03.5
ARK-PINE BLUFF90.027.550.0%8.036.4%27.073.0%40.511.516.519.09.012.54.5
ARMY69.725.743.5%9.033.8%9.358.3%40.35.714.711.08.014.32.3
AUBURN69.723.741.5%7.034.4%15.375.4%32.78.010.023.08.714.31.7
AUSTIN PEAY82.028.547.9%7.036.8%18.078.3%35.59.514.517.56.520.02.5
BALL ST61.023.038.3%7.029.2%8.069.6%33.06.010.515.56.016.51.5
BAYLOR64.023.040.4%5.528.9%12.561.0%31.55.513.517.06.017.58.0
BELMONT71.028.544.9%7.542.9%6.554.2%38.09.511.512.05.514.03.0
BETHUNE-COOKMAN79.029.746.8%5.332.0%14.355.8%41.79.716.316.710.317.33.3
BINGHAMTON92.035.051.5%7.030.4%15.085.7%43.08.522.514.08.55.06.0
BOISE ST77.530.550.4%9.543.2%7.060.9%28.03.516.021.56.515.01.5
BOSTON COLLEGE65.024.039.0%5.526.8%11.565.7%37.011.08.023.010.018.52.5
BOSTON U67.525.545.9%3.526.9%13.081.2%33.06.58.517.58.013.52.5
BOWLING GREEN73.323.338.5%7.331.4%19.373.4%39.08.09.716.74.014.73.0
BRADLEY71.022.538.8%6.523.6%19.579.6%34.57.513.516.05.515.53.5
BROWN69.523.040.0%7.031.8%16.573.3%35.59.512.025.09.017.00.5
BRYANT75.725.041.7%6.329.7%19.367.4%41.010.313.316.38.315.04.7
BUCKNELL65.023.037.4%3.016.2%16.065.3%41.511.09.019.05.012.52.5
BUFFALO70.027.044.3%6.533.3%9.570.4%36.56.513.018.56.517.52.5
BUTLER52.019.737.6%4.725.5%8.064.9%30.37.38.719.74.016.04.3
BYU67.024.040.7%7.041.2%12.066.7%38.58.08.018.06.015.01.0
C ARKANSAS87.532.848.3%10.240.6%11.870.1%48.510.517.520.28.015.54.5
C CONN ST80.530.045.5%10.538.9%10.066.7%38.08.018.521.08.515.05.0
C MICHIGAN70.027.041.5%8.530.4%7.565.2%33.56.513.023.00.523.52.5
CAL BAPTIST64.323.037.7%6.025.7%12.363.8%34.710.09.722.08.014.73.0
CAL DAVIS72.528.544.5%7.027.5%8.581.0%33.06.517.015.06.013.51.0
CAL POLY-SLO75.522.546.4%4.026.7%26.577.9%33.05.011.018.06.010.52.0
CALIFORNIA73.028.042.4%8.538.6%8.581.0%30.59.513.018.02.511.03.5
CAMPBELL67.324.046.5%7.038.2%12.364.9%35.09.79.716.02.718.73.3
CANISIUS75.023.042.6%10.033.3%19.076.0%35.010.012.019.09.020.01.0
CHARLESTON SO75.027.748.0%9.038.0%10.765.3%40.08.713.319.06.319.02.7
CHARLOTTE68.527.047.8%8.033.3%6.543.3%32.55.011.018.56.012.02.0
CHICAGO ST85.329.743.6%7.332.8%18.773.7%37.711.720.719.39.313.02.0
CINCINNATI61.521.037.8%4.525.7%15.065.2%36.011.512.017.54.513.52.5
CLEMSON60.022.040.0%8.332.1%7.767.6%35.36.011.713.74.717.31.7
CLEVELAND ST70.722.040.5%7.032.3%19.773.8%42.011.012.317.36.715.34.3
COASTAL CAROLINA70.023.340.0%9.335.9%14.075.0%34.010.013.317.06.314.32.3
COLGATE78.030.548.8%7.030.4%10.074.1%32.57.512.014.09.010.51.5
COLL OF CHARLESTON67.523.040.0%5.530.6%16.071.1%35.59.57.025.55.015.52.5
COLORADO71.025.038.5%8.040.0%13.072.2%36.05.512.024.010.016.06.0
COLORADO ST76.030.548.0%5.525.6%9.557.6%36.58.511.522.07.011.54.5
COLUMBIA65.024.042.9%5.033.3%12.070.6%42.07.510.515.54.517.54.0
CONNECTICUT67.019.030.2%4.017.4%25.096.2%49.016.08.021.02.025.01.0
COPPIN ST79.026.745.2%7.330.1%18.367.9%45.07.317.017.07.717.73.0
CORNELL73.025.543.2%12.042.1%10.060.6%35.09.014.018.57.014.53.0
CREIGHTON67.026.046.4%6.027.9%9.072.0%30.55.012.510.54.014.54.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD72.023.541.2%9.034.6%16.066.7%35.58.010.025.54.520.01.0
CS-FULLERTON73.026.549.5%8.039.0%12.058.5%34.53.513.017.06.016.03.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE92.732.051.6%8.740.6%20.075.0%39.011.021.018.36.712.35.0
DARTMOUTH56.020.534.7%8.528.3%6.552.0%39.09.013.017.06.515.51.5
DAVIDSON73.525.049.0%5.027.8%18.567.3%36.57.011.015.55.513.04.0
DAYTON81.027.047.4%6.040.0%21.077.8%39.07.010.024.05.012.01.0
DELAWARE59.220.838.6%7.033.7%10.859.7%33.06.812.016.27.213.52.0
DELAWARE ST83.027.046.2%8.030.2%21.072.4%42.09.515.520.510.015.03.0
DENVER77.726.045.9%8.734.2%17.079.7%40.78.714.014.35.713.34.0
DEPAUL61.519.834.8%6.830.3%15.272.6%34.59.89.816.87.018.02.0
DETROIT84.029.047.5%10.034.5%16.076.2%33.04.020.022.05.011.07.0
DRAKE68.025.043.5%7.535.7%10.575.0%34.09.014.513.57.513.04.0
DREXEL72.328.744.8%6.334.5%8.770.3%29.04.713.319.09.310.72.3
DUKE58.319.737.8%4.026.7%15.062.5%33.36.78.718.06.722.33.0
DUQUESNE61.524.544.1%5.528.9%7.053.8%32.08.510.516.56.518.01.5
E CAROLINA66.021.341.6%7.738.3%15.770.1%33.06.711.719.07.315.01.0
E ILLINOIS61.321.340.0%4.026.7%14.772.1%38.36.08.715.75.716.77.0
E KENTUCKY67.323.740.6%5.327.6%14.773.3%37.710.313.316.07.725.03.0
E MICHIGAN50.019.036.5%9.034.0%3.030.0%28.011.510.522.53.024.52.0
E TENN ST62.522.038.3%5.529.7%13.076.5%27.09.08.521.05.016.01.0
E WASHINGTON45.515.526.5%2.516.1%12.072.7%41.510.55.018.06.022.00.0
ELON67.322.036.5%7.330.1%16.072.7%40.05.313.016.36.714.36.7
EVANSVILLE69.525.042.0%6.532.5%13.065.0%36.09.07.518.58.011.51.0
FAIRFIELD64.322.741.5%8.738.8%10.370.5%32.76.312.717.75.312.73.7
FARLEIGH DICKINSON61.021.535.5%9.030.5%9.056.2%32.010.511.516.07.517.52.0
FLA ATLANTIC77.728.746.5%7.329.3%13.076.5%36.78.015.316.36.715.02.7
FLA GULF COAST69.724.340.6%8.333.8%12.755.9%41.012.310.019.36.011.03.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL68.025.545.5%6.030.0%11.068.8%32.57.012.014.56.523.03.0
FLORIDA61.020.536.6%8.031.4%12.072.7%36.59.512.017.55.514.02.5
FLORIDA A&M75.827.247.2%6.533.3%14.864.8%43.010.815.021.28.213.84.5
FLORIDA ST57.015.029.7%6.527.1%20.574.5%38.09.58.517.54.014.52.0
FORDHAM59.023.045.1%7.028.0%6.066.7%33.04.014.027.07.016.04.0
FRESNO ST72.325.741.6%7.029.6%14.072.4%36.79.714.317.06.311.72.3
FURMAN57.723.741.0%6.029.5%4.361.9%32.79.014.716.34.717.74.0
GA SOUTHERN72.724.741.1%9.340.0%14.068.9%44.011.710.721.35.324.32.3
GARDNER WEBB70.523.042.2%7.527.3%17.068.0%35.59.512.015.57.015.03.0
GEORGE MASON60.023.036.8%7.027.5%7.070.0%38.013.513.516.53.513.51.5
GEORGE WASHINGTON67.026.342.9%5.037.5%9.362.2%35.07.09.717.09.38.72.0
GEORGETOWN73.026.541.7%10.035.1%10.066.7%28.54.015.020.08.513.52.5
GEORGIA79.028.041.8%11.534.3%11.560.5%42.08.515.524.03.017.02.0
GEORGIA ST59.519.033.9%6.524.5%15.081.1%29.58.07.521.09.522.52.5
GEORGIA TECH61.021.529.7%5.021.7%13.078.8%43.512.58.520.55.013.03.0
GONZAGA63.324.040.7%6.031.6%9.368.3%25.05.010.321.75.014.70.7
GRAMBLING61.010.531.3%3.023.1%2.0100.0%13.02.54.57.52.015.50.0
GRAND CANYON82.529.047.2%9.544.2%15.073.2%44.011.015.019.56.017.51.0
HAMPTON57.518.527.4%6.023.5%14.561.7%34.09.59.020.55.514.53.5
HARTFORD59.022.336.6%5.728.8%8.749.1%41.313.312.016.37.013.32.3
HARVARD52.318.738.4%5.333.3%9.761.7%27.77.08.317.38.318.33.0
HAWAII66.723.040.8%5.735.4%15.077.6%33.37.09.017.36.312.03.7
HIGH POINT79.526.045.6%11.537.7%16.078.0%31.56.017.018.06.09.55.5
HOFSTRA76.530.543.6%6.528.3%9.078.3%40.513.517.020.06.010.53.0
HOLY CROSS83.330.747.2%7.029.2%15.066.2%39.711.713.011.38.09.75.7
HOUSTN BAPTIST87.531.044.3%6.027.9%19.573.6%46.511.014.518.511.013.53.0
HOUSTON49.015.029.7%6.026.1%13.070.3%23.54.05.512.54.515.50.0
HOWARD75.328.345.7%6.728.2%12.069.2%43.39.317.316.05.310.33.7
IDAHO70.026.046.8%9.036.7%9.078.3%36.08.012.519.53.513.03.0
IDAHO ST66.523.051.7%1.09.5%19.578.0%27.05.04.522.05.512.52.5
IL-CHICAGO82.026.548.2%11.544.2%17.571.4%39.07.517.018.04.011.56.5
ILLINOIS77.029.346.8%7.741.8%10.768.1%27.36.315.025.09.714.32.3
ILLINOIS ST71.027.548.7%6.529.5%9.576.0%31.55.514.516.57.013.03.5
INCARNATE WORD75.025.042.4%10.033.3%15.071.4%38.09.016.316.36.013.04.3
INDIANA68.020.739.0%7.340.7%19.378.4%26.36.08.024.37.314.72.7
INDIANA ST86.029.048.3%7.025.9%21.070.0%34.09.018.019.05.010.05.0
IONA70.026.040.0%7.031.8%11.055.0%48.013.020.023.08.018.04.0
IOWA76.530.551.3%7.539.5%8.066.7%32.55.515.525.09.019.55.5
IOWA ST68.725.740.1%10.040.5%7.353.7%42.012.012.012.74.318.32.7
IUPU-FT WAYNE81.726.746.8%10.039.0%18.375.3%34.76.016.318.05.714.71.3
IUPUI75.029.745.9%6.329.2%9.365.1%38.310.316.014.06.79.74.0
JACKSON ST88.029.354.0%9.341.2%20.076.9%37.77.715.317.03.713.74.0
JACKSONVILLE72.026.741.9%6.026.5%12.773.1%36.77.712.017.78.310.33.3
JACKSONVILLE ST64.524.040.0%6.030.0%10.567.7%34.012.59.017.55.019.51.0
JAMES MADISON69.527.039.4%6.522.4%9.066.7%45.511.012.516.55.511.03.0
KANSAS65.023.537.3%8.029.1%10.055.6%32.59.511.517.58.012.53.0
KANSAS ST55.017.531.8%7.526.8%12.564.1%41.012.08.518.06.516.53.0
KENNESAW ST80.329.748.9%12.348.7%8.770.3%38.78.318.716.78.715.35.3
KENT ST69.023.035.1%7.528.8%15.573.8%35.58.010.019.54.515.03.0
KENTUCKY59.320.333.9%7.324.7%11.381.0%31.06.310.320.35.317.00.7
LAFAYETTE68.024.541.5%5.032.3%14.080.0%30.57.06.513.06.012.53.0
LA-LAFAYETTE81.729.045.3%10.742.1%13.062.9%36.010.715.016.37.019.74.0
LAMAR55.719.033.1%6.326.4%11.377.3%36.39.711.015.36.025.34.3
LA-MONROE58.721.736.1%7.033.9%8.364.1%32.38.38.015.37.313.02.0
LASALLE64.021.030.0%8.020.0%14.070.0%50.014.013.023.010.017.06.0
LEHIGH59.719.730.9%7.025.9%13.365.6%37.08.712.315.76.316.33.0
LIBERTY51.318.335.7%4.327.7%10.372.1%30.36.04.314.76.711.71.0
LIPSCOMB69.026.041.1%8.736.6%8.367.6%35.08.312.720.04.320.33.7
LONG BEACH ST72.325.744.8%7.033.3%14.072.4%38.011.314.715.77.718.33.0
LONG ISLAND81.528.541.0%9.537.3%15.073.2%50.015.016.516.55.511.53.0
LONGWOOD60.722.340.4%6.026.1%10.060.0%32.38.012.317.06.014.73.7
LOUISIANA TECH50.517.531.0%5.027.0%10.560.0%38.512.06.015.04.024.51.0
LOUISVILLE64.525.537.5%7.529.4%6.044.4%40.514.08.513.05.010.52.5
LOYOLA-IL70.325.043.9%6.334.5%14.070.0%30.76.311.316.77.012.33.0
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT67.022.038.3%6.022.6%17.082.9%36.08.010.522.06.016.05.0
LOYOLA-MD86.528.550.0%10.051.3%19.570.9%41.57.015.022.05.018.56.5
LSU79.024.032.0%14.040.0%17.081.0%41.014.012.023.011.09.00.0
MAINE65.524.042.5%5.025.6%12.569.4%31.510.59.516.59.510.53.0
MANHATTAN74.022.046.8%7.038.9%23.071.9%33.05.013.028.06.025.03.0
MARIST59.023.043.8%9.534.5%3.543.8%35.05.013.016.55.012.51.5
MARQUETTE53.020.030.8%4.022.2%9.040.9%30.08.012.018.011.010.02.0
MARSHALL78.029.544.7%10.544.7%8.573.9%40.511.515.015.09.516.02.0
MARYLAND63.025.037.3%7.028.0%6.057.1%37.510.013.020.04.516.00.5
MASSACHUSETTS65.024.042.9%6.331.7%10.772.7%36.07.713.718.07.014.30.3
MCNEESE ST64.322.035.5%8.033.3%12.371.2%35.09.710.020.08.014.04.0
MD-BALT COUNTY53.517.027.4%6.019.7%13.562.8%35.58.57.524.03.515.52.0
MD-EAST SHORE78.328.353.1%11.344.2%10.360.8%35.38.016.714.38.713.74.3
MEMPHIS64.021.736.1%8.332.5%12.362.7%32.39.711.719.74.718.32.0
MERCER82.327.742.8%8.740.6%18.374.3%35.710.012.720.06.713.73.3
MERRIMACK72.524.046.6%4.023.5%20.580.4%36.08.517.517.02.513.04.0
MIAMI72.328.745.0%7.333.8%7.760.5%41.313.313.016.35.315.04.7
MIAMI OHIO88.035.046.7%6.033.3%12.060.0%50.017.08.018.08.013.04.0
MICHIGAN70.028.543.8%5.533.3%7.562.5%35.510.012.017.57.513.50.5
MICHIGAN ST58.018.533.6%7.531.2%13.564.3%31.57.010.019.53.015.51.5
MIDDLE TENN ST65.522.036.4%7.032.6%14.569.0%33.59.011.020.05.523.04.0
MINNESOTA61.721.337.6%4.025.0%15.076.3%33.37.39.317.36.711.32.7
MISS VALLEY ST119.544.554.4%12.241.5%18.273.7%53.013.826.812.89.89.23.5
MISSISSIPPI ST63.526.041.6%6.527.1%5.071.4%28.010.512.022.010.014.03.0
MISSOURI53.719.032.4%4.321.0%11.365.4%36.06.38.718.35.316.01.0
MISSOURI ST56.720.738.3%4.021.4%11.364.2%31.39.09.721.08.015.33.0
MISSOURI-KC59.021.539.8%4.022.2%12.070.6%34.56.59.514.55.518.55.5
MONMOUTH78.026.546.1%8.548.6%16.575.0%39.06.513.516.05.514.52.5
MONTANA61.523.543.9%6.531.0%8.094.1%26.53.011.012.58.514.04.5
MONTANA ST70.522.038.6%8.032.7%18.574.0%37.08.013.019.08.017.53.0
MOREHEAD ST65.023.535.1%7.025.5%11.064.7%37.014.012.016.510.019.06.5
MORGAN ST59.520.535.0%6.023.5%12.553.2%39.010.08.016.010.514.03.5
MOUNT ST MARYS65.024.341.5%7.334.4%9.067.5%36.010.015.016.78.014.74.0
MURRAY ST65.524.040.3%7.534.1%10.069.0%31.58.513.521.56.511.57.0
N ALABAMA77.325.348.1%4.734.1%22.071.0%35.07.712.320.36.020.06.0
N ARIZONA91.033.054.1%9.039.1%16.080.0%36.07.018.017.09.07.03.0
N CAROLINA63.524.535.0%7.023.7%7.560.0%39.58.514.017.57.58.50.0
N CAROLINA A&T74.025.742.8%10.034.1%12.758.5%44.712.714.718.38.717.33.3
N COLORADO56.022.739.3%5.028.8%5.773.9%29.36.06.317.33.713.31.3
N DAKOTA79.032.046.4%8.038.1%7.063.6%39.07.013.513.04.010.55.0
N DAKOTA ST62.325.044.4%6.737.0%5.756.7%30.05.010.717.74.311.02.0
N FLORIDA77.330.744.9%6.735.1%9.368.3%38.710.718.016.07.714.33.7
N ILLINOIS67.025.542.1%6.023.1%10.066.7%38.58.513.014.55.58.05.0
N IOWA53.521.535.2%4.525.7%6.054.5%42.011.04.519.59.011.53.0
N KENTUCKY64.722.340.4%6.331.1%13.775.9%34.78.012.019.05.317.01.7
N TEXAS55.016.736.5%6.729.9%15.078.9%24.76.38.315.010.316.73.7
NAVY60.323.340.2%6.730.8%7.056.8%31.09.314.321.07.716.33.7
NC CENTRAL79.029.046.8%9.037.5%12.060.0%31.59.515.518.58.019.02.5
NC STATE73.527.045.0%5.524.4%14.066.7%38.56.513.018.57.516.55.5
NEBRASKA72.527.041.2%8.033.3%10.570.0%53.512.011.020.57.518.04.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA60.722.734.3%8.030.0%7.361.1%37.010.013.015.37.013.04.3
NEVADA73.023.739.9%7.327.5%18.367.9%40.37.311.721.04.712.32.0
NEW HAMPSHIRE62.021.033.7%7.732.9%12.374.0%34.78.312.019.06.015.02.7
NEW JERSEY TECH78.027.547.0%8.534.0%14.578.4%39.511.016.013.07.514.04.5
NEW MEXICO70.526.540.8%8.034.0%9.557.6%33.510.514.523.06.019.01.5
NEW MEXICO ST55.519.537.1%6.532.5%10.074.1%25.54.59.021.57.513.01.5
NEW ORLEANS71.326.744.0%6.028.1%12.063.2%37.711.313.718.04.313.72.0
NIAGARA79.031.057.4%8.545.9%8.563.0%36.57.020.512.57.014.03.5
NICHOLLS ST74.027.547.0%4.525.7%14.561.7%44.515.012.014.56.522.05.0
NORFOLK ST60.020.037.0%6.326.4%13.778.8%34.76.712.718.06.720.33.7
NORTHEASTERN75.327.748.0%9.737.2%10.367.4%29.78.013.715.36.710.73.0
NORTHWESTERN71.022.044.9%9.031.0%18.072.0%32.04.015.019.09.011.02.0
NORTHWESTERN ST71.325.042.9%8.731.0%12.769.1%34.38.014.015.07.316.33.0
NOTRE DAME61.022.737.2%9.738.2%6.056.2%37.08.714.316.34.716.32.3
OAKLAND59.021.536.8%9.830.5%6.262.5%30.06.513.520.56.513.52.2
OHIO ST56.019.533.1%4.520.5%12.558.1%37.011.510.023.56.513.01.0
OHIO U51.519.534.8%4.523.7%8.059.3%33.510.510.018.54.515.51.0
OKLAHOMA66.025.737.9%7.025.9%7.759.0%39.310.012.319.05.012.04.0
OKLAHOMA ST63.020.534.5%6.524.5%15.573.8%35.07.010.522.58.015.03.5
OLD DOMINION63.520.533.3%10.530.9%12.055.8%40.510.013.019.04.013.52.5
OLE MISS49.016.032.7%5.527.5%11.569.7%30.54.510.020.09.520.02.5
ORAL ROBERTS78.326.042.2%7.033.3%19.369.0%43.78.013.718.37.018.06.7
OREGON68.724.038.5%6.323.2%14.372.9%33.011.314.717.75.714.33.3
OREGON ST72.726.741.9%8.737.7%10.774.4%37.010.314.718.34.311.03.7
PACIFIC61.219.041.1%7.537.5%15.875.9%23.04.810.016.84.513.21.2
PENN ST55.021.037.2%4.524.3%8.551.5%35.06.59.025.05.518.51.0
PENNSYLVANIA80.028.039.7%10.532.8%13.575.0%45.513.512.015.57.014.06.5
PEPPERDINE80.727.750.0%9.347.5%16.068.6%34.77.714.318.35.713.71.3
PITTSBURGH64.323.339.8%8.037.5%9.785.3%32.710.312.021.76.714.04.7
PORTLAND56.322.035.7%7.026.6%5.347.1%39.311.714.314.75.718.02.0
PORTLAND ST77.028.044.8%5.528.2%15.575.6%40.011.015.522.05.520.52.5
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M70.022.046.2%8.036.4%18.065.9%30.75.714.020.34.719.73.0
PRESBYTERIAN78.029.044.3%14.040.0%6.080.0%37.59.017.014.06.011.53.5
PRINCETON88.033.551.1%10.041.7%11.081.5%36.011.011.518.06.59.53.5
PROVIDENCE53.518.032.4%5.523.9%12.072.7%34.58.08.515.53.021.02.5
PURDUE63.523.543.5%8.038.1%8.568.0%28.56.015.015.55.016.03.5
RADFORD53.016.537.5%7.530.6%12.564.1%27.54.511.520.03.515.53.0
RHODE ISLAND69.023.537.9%9.530.2%12.569.4%41.59.014.518.56.514.53.0
RICE66.525.841.4%6.028.9%9.065.5%36.86.59.214.57.514.04.0
RICHMOND98.035.048.6%14.050.0%14.063.6%44.013.012.019.05.011.02.0
RIDER69.024.035.3%8.023.5%13.070.3%33.57.011.521.08.512.51.5
ROBERT MORRIS76.726.348.5%5.731.5%18.376.4%41.79.714.011.07.012.76.3
RUTGERS55.021.035.6%9.033.3%4.066.7%31.07.013.020.55.519.06.5
S ALABAMA63.323.740.8%6.030.5%10.062.5%37.312.011.718.04.715.34.0
S CAROLINA43.512.024.0%3.015.8%16.564.7%29.08.06.021.04.516.54.0
S CAROLINA ST75.329.344.9%8.735.1%8.075.0%39.010.712.716.05.010.74.3
S DAKOTA73.026.347.0%5.737.0%14.765.7%27.06.310.720.37.39.72.3
S DAKOTA ST72.525.235.9%7.231.2%14.871.1%40.212.58.220.88.812.53.5
S FLORIDA57.519.040.0%6.036.4%13.562.8%34.08.010.518.06.524.04.0
S ILLINOIS56.221.035.7%5.022.7%9.269.8%40.211.011.516.05.513.51.5
SACRAMENTO ST27.011.019.0%2.07.7%3.030.0%29.06.07.08.05.012.03.0
SACRED HEART97.536.548.3%10.539.6%14.073.7%44.015.023.522.011.59.59.5
SAINT LOUIS68.522.545.5%10.045.5%13.561.4%30.57.015.520.55.018.55.0
SAM HOUSTON ST62.018.537.8%6.029.3%19.076.0%32.58.013.514.54.021.54.5
SAMFORD75.728.041.8%9.025.7%10.762.7%42.010.017.017.36.717.74.3
SAN DIEGO72.025.342.5%4.724.6%16.778.1%37.39.711.021.36.717.02.0
SAN DIEGO ST56.519.533.1%6.027.9%11.576.7%34.07.011.019.07.014.02.0
SAN FRANCISCO67.023.739.9%7.335.5%12.371.2%30.75.38.318.74.312.72.3
SAN JOSE ST71.527.545.1%8.534.7%8.072.7%32.55.015.517.56.011.51.0
SANTA CLARA59.021.035.2%4.723.7%12.364.9%32.38.38.320.07.317.30.7
SE LOUISIANA73.026.546.5%8.033.3%12.064.9%36.57.510.017.59.018.53.0
SE MISSOURI ST80.528.044.8%12.036.9%12.569.4%38.510.016.022.05.013.54.0
SEATTLE74.326.038.4%7.328.2%15.071.4%38.310.09.318.34.710.72.7
SETON HALL64.021.538.4%5.522.9%15.567.4%36.010.510.021.05.018.04.5
SF AUSTIN ST67.019.538.6%8.033.3%20.078.4%26.04.09.519.010.028.52.0
SIENA75.326.343.9%7.333.8%15.369.7%33.09.011.719.04.312.02.0
SIU EDWARDSVL76.023.343.2%8.032.4%21.378.0%38.79.015.015.06.716.72.3
SMU64.522.537.8%5.523.9%14.071.8%38.012.512.521.05.013.52.5
SOUTHERN MISS73.024.543.8%9.034.6%15.088.2%25.56.511.514.08.514.52.5
SOUTHERN U69.523.046.0%5.027.8%18.566.1%38.07.012.520.08.526.05.5
SOUTHERN UTAH72.025.535.9%6.023.5%15.068.2%39.07.512.520.57.518.02.5
ST BONAVENTURE68.022.043.1%5.728.3%18.369.6%36.78.314.716.37.313.32.7
ST FRANCIS-NY70.025.543.2%7.533.3%11.552.3%37.09.014.014.07.512.50.5
ST FRANCIS-PA86.031.050.4%8.038.1%16.065.3%37.57.017.518.010.013.55.0
ST JOHNS65.722.037.3%8.737.1%13.054.2%38.710.014.019.74.720.33.0
ST JOSEPHS81.528.039.2%8.545.9%17.069.4%49.516.014.023.07.513.07.0
ST MARYS-CA62.024.044.4%5.026.3%9.060.0%29.56.57.016.01.514.53.0
STANFORD58.021.739.4%6.027.7%8.757.8%35.08.38.016.36.017.34.0
STETSON50.516.027.1%8.528.8%10.090.9%28.57.09.517.55.013.51.5
STONY BROOK64.023.337.8%7.733.3%9.759.2%36.79.312.017.35.714.74.3
SYRACUSE48.020.040.8%4.016.0%4.066.7%47.09.014.07.04.016.04.0
TCU63.522.039.3%10.542.9%9.066.7%33.05.513.513.54.520.00.0
TEMPLE59.522.035.2%6.523.6%9.066.7%45.512.514.019.55.518.06.0
TENNESSEE63.023.539.2%7.031.8%9.072.0%31.58.510.518.58.513.53.5
TENNESSEE ST67.724.040.0%7.032.8%12.761.3%32.08.79.713.75.013.71.0
TENNESSEE TECH77.027.743.9%7.333.8%14.375.4%38.013.314.311.06.715.33.7
TENN-MARTIN70.026.544.9%9.036.0%8.053.3%39.012.515.023.08.025.06.0
TEXAS55.020.034.5%6.030.0%9.054.0%36.310.37.312.75.015.31.7
TEXAS A&M60.024.037.5%8.525.8%3.558.3%36.513.513.020.07.016.54.0
TEXAS A&M CC76.528.550.0%9.037.5%10.567.7%30.510.013.018.011.010.54.5
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.022.031.9%6.030.0%23.067.6%54.516.59.021.010.011.06.0
TEXAS ST57.018.034.0%7.731.9%13.365.6%30.79.710.320.74.718.32.7
TEXAS TECH52.020.035.1%4.527.3%7.565.2%30.55.07.019.55.018.03.0
THE CITADEL93.033.050.8%9.034.6%18.070.6%36.010.016.019.09.513.51.5
TOLEDO74.528.543.2%6.027.3%11.576.7%34.510.513.017.010.515.56.0
TOWSON ST57.719.735.5%5.725.8%12.771.7%30.37.08.715.05.016.35.0
TROY75.025.545.5%10.037.7%14.063.6%41.012.015.019.07.015.00.5
TULANE67.026.042.6%7.528.8%7.553.6%37.011.015.522.54.517.52.5
TULSA70.723.336.1%9.328.6%14.781.5%40.013.012.721.07.012.32.7
TX-ARLINGTON63.022.035.7%7.032.3%12.058.1%41.011.311.716.73.313.02.7
TX-SAN ANTONIO80.826.247.7%8.236.3%20.077.7%39.25.512.218.83.814.83.2
UAB63.525.041.7%7.528.8%6.060.0%23.57.512.014.59.511.01.5
UCF74.026.042.6%8.039.0%14.073.7%36.59.515.019.55.513.51.5
UC-IRVINE67.322.337.6%9.733.0%13.079.6%27.37.313.718.05.014.33.3
UCLA63.023.546.1%8.039.0%8.064.0%27.54.59.523.54.514.54.5
UC-RIVERSIDE49.017.032.7%4.521.4%10.550.0%28.58.09.014.55.59.54.0
UC-SANTA BARBARA69.524.039.7%6.037.5%15.572.1%31.511.59.516.54.59.02.0
UMASS-LOWELL68.526.541.2%7.528.0%8.053.3%38.59.215.018.56.014.06.0
UNC-ASHEVILLE77.030.051.7%7.546.9%9.554.3%36.011.017.518.05.518.05.0
UNC-GREENSBORO58.321.038.7%6.729.9%9.756.9%33.37.711.019.75.717.72.0
UNC-WILMINGTON79.031.042.3%8.332.5%8.759.1%42.711.711.319.36.314.32.0
UNLV70.026.345.4%6.027.3%11.375.6%28.37.312.018.78.013.74.7
USC59.722.037.1%7.332.8%8.362.5%35.09.011.319.79.318.01.7
USC UPSTATE69.724.046.5%5.729.3%16.075.0%37.77.311.018.05.321.71.0
UTAH61.524.533.1%7.525.0%5.066.7%30.05.013.522.57.512.05.5
UTAH ST54.318.335.0%6.031.6%11.758.3%29.35.79.721.74.316.34.3
UTAH VALLEY ST66.326.041.9%5.741.5%8.763.4%30.04.014.319.35.013.02.7
UT-CHATTANOOGA68.026.045.3%6.736.4%9.357.1%41.38.012.022.74.018.74.7
UTEP60.021.036.5%8.529.8%9.557.6%33.510.58.023.57.018.01.0
UTRGV56.021.543.4%3.022.2%10.054.1%34.56.012.015.04.016.01.0
VA COMMONWEALTH57.021.035.9%7.030.4%8.061.5%35.010.010.020.08.518.51.0
VALPARAISO78.029.748.1%6.332.2%12.362.7%35.79.716.022.79.016.02.7
VANDERBILT65.524.044.4%7.541.7%10.069.0%34.08.511.015.56.519.02.0
VERMONT61.021.036.5%3.514.3%15.570.5%40.08.09.523.05.513.03.0
VILLANOVA54.020.031.2%7.023.3%7.070.0%26.04.011.016.09.017.03.0
VIRGINIA34.012.523.1%6.521.7%2.538.5%32.05.56.511.54.014.02.0
VIRGINIA TECH51.018.026.7%6.519.1%8.565.4%40.59.57.515.06.012.01.5
VMI72.727.345.8%6.036.7%12.063.2%41.710.012.712.36.012.05.0
W CAROLINA71.327.343.6%4.023.5%12.762.3%38.011.010.325.38.017.74.0
W ILLINOIS87.532.055.2%7.045.2%16.564.7%43.010.513.515.05.012.04.5
W KENTUCKY69.526.542.1%6.025.5%10.572.4%29.012.012.023.07.514.02.0
W MICHIGAN85.329.743.8%7.332.4%18.763.6%40.011.38.729.77.014.02.7
W VIRGINIA84.024.038.7%10.032.3%26.083.9%36.010.013.028.06.016.02.0
WAGNER87.730.751.4%8.333.8%18.065.9%36.78.316.020.711.014.32.7
WAKE FOREST70.026.041.6%6.027.3%12.066.7%36.05.011.522.08.59.54.0
WASHINGTON55.019.532.5%7.534.9%8.568.0%34.59.013.016.06.015.52.5
WASHINGTON ST62.022.541.7%3.020.7%14.077.8%41.06.07.517.54.516.53.5
WEBER ST89.037.055.2%6.035.3%9.090.0%44.010.026.017.06.08.00.0
WICHITA ST58.521.538.7%4.526.5%11.059.5%39.06.08.519.04.017.05.0
WI-GREEN BAY71.528.044.8%6.528.9%9.060.0%34.58.512.017.57.021.05.0
WI-MILWAUKEE76.723.738.0%7.030.9%22.376.1%38.37.711.720.06.318.72.7
WINTHROP64.322.041.8%7.035.6%13.370.2%35.36.710.019.05.314.34.3
WISCONSIN58.522.536.3%7.540.5%6.057.1%35.510.510.021.06.013.03.0
WM & MARY68.324.338.2%7.035.0%12.780.9%30.39.08.715.04.010.03.7
WOFFORD68.024.744.8%9.044.3%9.774.4%28.77.713.317.76.014.72.3
WRIGHT ST79.330.045.2%9.037.5%10.375.6%33.08.310.318.75.014.33.7
WYOMING53.020.037.7%6.525.5%6.543.3%36.58.011.521.08.013.03.0
XAVIER59.321.337.2%5.023.1%11.763.6%37.07.09.021.36.317.02.7
YALE63.321.334.6%7.731.5%13.072.2%37.79.310.021.76.317.74.0
YOUNGSTOWN ST65.526.041.9%5.534.4%8.076.2%37.56.016.514.53.015.03.5

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.