NCAAB Statistics

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2019 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.921.944.0%5.735.2%14.471.1%30.27.310.518.65.516.82.5
AIR FORCE71.125.645.5%8.434.5%11.666.7%32.27.713.917.48.112.32.5
AKRON62.422.940.9%6.531.0%10.164.0%37.49.310.418.65.414.22.5
ALABAMA72.426.144.2%6.434.6%13.871.3%32.87.911.120.55.512.23.9
ALABAMA A&M74.026.748.0%8.335.3%12.361.4%37.59.414.314.97.814.74.1
ALABAMA ST72.125.144.8%8.335.2%13.770.4%36.69.114.519.27.415.43.4
ALBANY71.825.945.6%8.135.9%11.865.9%34.58.314.918.46.812.23.8
ALCORN ST71.125.645.1%7.632.9%12.365.0%37.69.716.415.07.015.42.8
AMERICAN68.424.442.2%5.028.7%14.770.8%35.29.512.918.45.912.33.3
APPALACHIAN ST79.328.146.1%7.336.7%15.867.9%38.610.613.619.86.813.93.2
ARIZONA66.023.943.0%6.130.4%12.064.6%33.78.310.519.94.915.13.5
ARIZONA ST72.423.740.2%8.733.0%16.373.8%34.87.913.021.75.914.13.4
ARKANSAS73.824.640.6%8.031.3%16.670.4%39.211.013.122.96.215.92.9
ARKANSAS ST76.724.942.6%6.931.8%20.075.4%36.39.213.020.16.712.33.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK77.426.143.9%9.335.6%16.071.9%35.19.114.921.95.615.12.7
ARK-PINE BLUFF74.626.347.2%7.237.6%14.867.9%35.58.415.119.27.414.03.5
ARMY73.327.145.5%8.635.4%10.663.4%38.77.914.316.16.514.64.1
AUBURN67.422.442.1%8.235.1%14.470.4%34.28.511.618.16.219.53.5
AUSTIN PEAY70.725.242.9%7.131.5%13.366.9%34.89.413.120.96.817.23.2
BALL ST73.126.241.2%7.233.0%13.673.5%34.310.612.321.06.312.93.0
BAYLOR63.822.141.2%7.134.6%12.566.5%31.58.012.418.76.214.43.9
BELMONT76.627.342.4%7.632.8%14.470.3%37.18.612.716.86.513.44.0
BETHUNE-COOKMAN71.625.140.5%7.129.4%14.269.9%38.310.513.917.76.914.94.0
BINGHAMTON70.826.043.4%8.336.9%10.566.4%40.010.816.315.86.812.73.0
BOISE ST66.823.343.4%6.932.9%13.274.6%29.95.811.118.05.412.22.4
BOSTON COLLEGE73.025.140.9%8.331.9%14.575.5%37.29.914.520.15.411.62.9
BOSTON U71.325.544.7%7.133.1%13.369.7%32.77.812.416.26.212.52.9
BOWLING GREEN69.723.939.7%9.033.8%12.867.7%34.17.611.719.76.813.13.2
BRADLEY66.622.542.5%7.133.8%14.669.2%34.38.713.120.66.114.82.7
BROWN67.624.239.9%6.527.9%12.767.3%36.310.011.421.16.515.23.2
BRYANT79.927.449.8%9.041.7%16.072.3%36.97.616.119.46.113.64.2
BUCKNELL74.827.344.0%7.333.8%12.872.3%36.29.313.318.86.311.93.2
BUFFALO69.724.641.2%7.432.1%13.070.1%37.19.710.419.24.816.23.5
BUTLER67.323.343.7%7.133.3%13.666.8%33.97.811.116.65.513.43.6
BYU78.326.943.5%8.336.1%16.273.0%36.98.713.821.15.712.62.7
C ARKANSAS74.126.144.0%7.933.5%14.067.3%37.49.814.817.16.214.22.3
C CONN ST77.525.844.2%9.336.0%16.670.4%35.910.615.220.16.614.13.7
C MICHIGAN76.428.644.4%7.331.4%11.966.3%37.310.411.222.35.115.83.9
CAL BAPTIST74.224.842.2%5.932.3%18.671.7%34.47.210.519.15.911.82.4
CAL DAVIS69.323.945.2%6.933.5%14.468.8%34.78.012.918.66.914.52.7
CAL POLY-SLO71.925.443.8%8.136.6%13.166.2%37.39.015.216.66.111.83.1
CALIFORNIA79.727.749.8%8.238.6%16.274.7%35.28.314.919.45.313.23.0
CAMPBELL71.325.145.1%7.934.7%13.371.0%35.48.112.817.66.315.12.3
CANISIUS76.327.147.0%8.336.1%13.867.5%38.39.813.818.75.415.33.1
CHARLESTON SO71.625.346.0%8.235.7%12.967.2%36.57.714.818.97.219.94.1
CHARLOTTE66.723.142.0%7.732.8%12.975.3%32.67.412.117.06.911.64.1
CHICAGO ST85.630.348.0%10.036.2%14.970.8%37.99.817.119.78.512.73.8
CINCINNATI60.720.439.9%8.036.0%12.067.7%29.27.611.219.74.215.32.8
CLEMSON66.423.442.8%7.936.9%11.670.1%31.16.610.217.96.414.32.9
CLEVELAND ST78.727.944.5%8.132.5%14.972.8%39.010.815.619.97.312.23.2
COASTAL CAROLINA69.622.940.9%8.631.2%15.267.4%31.88.912.319.86.913.23.2
COLGATE71.325.443.1%7.532.9%13.169.9%33.79.012.916.67.411.93.6
COLL OF CHARLESTON67.925.145.1%7.331.8%10.471.7%32.07.712.417.65.413.32.6
COLORADO69.625.243.6%6.831.6%12.466.8%32.57.010.521.16.614.02.5
COLORADO ST77.127.845.2%9.737.2%11.872.1%35.79.615.018.85.310.91.9
COLUMBIA72.225.043.7%9.739.2%12.564.5%35.18.613.316.26.115.23.2
CONNECTICUT71.924.544.1%5.830.3%17.270.6%34.67.912.618.76.415.93.0
COPPIN ST77.226.844.2%9.135.9%14.572.1%38.78.815.117.47.511.13.0
CORNELL69.726.342.7%5.830.3%11.368.1%38.19.410.316.66.111.03.2
CREIGHTON77.628.046.9%8.737.3%12.969.3%33.48.412.917.46.313.13.3
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.621.944.3%7.937.1%18.871.3%32.27.112.818.44.715.12.3
CS-FULLERTON73.025.642.7%6.932.5%14.870.4%36.57.913.318.96.012.92.5
CS-NORTHRIDGE82.628.945.0%9.639.2%15.274.9%38.510.515.719.87.212.52.7
DARTMOUTH69.426.243.8%6.131.0%10.870.2%33.57.411.616.05.410.63.2
DAVIDSON66.623.141.0%8.533.2%11.971.7%34.26.913.116.25.112.22.0
DAYTON69.125.242.2%9.035.0%9.770.0%32.38.313.716.65.111.72.6
DELAWARE70.725.943.1%8.135.8%10.870.6%34.29.513.317.25.59.72.8
DELAWARE ST79.727.946.9%8.537.3%15.470.7%42.810.016.715.67.414.94.5
DENVER76.127.046.6%10.441.2%11.769.6%32.97.114.016.75.811.62.6
DEPAUL72.525.844.0%9.536.8%11.472.3%31.76.813.418.66.413.42.9
DETROIT77.127.245.4%8.133.0%14.771.4%40.811.418.417.55.214.43.7
DRAKE71.225.542.5%7.030.3%13.367.2%34.49.110.417.48.012.93.0
DREXEL78.729.447.9%8.138.5%11.765.9%33.08.014.117.26.110.73.5
DUKE67.124.838.5%6.529.3%11.167.5%36.210.712.718.66.216.73.5
DUQUESNE71.625.743.8%7.435.2%12.768.5%36.29.814.818.46.816.23.7
E CAROLINA70.424.142.3%5.928.1%16.267.0%34.89.011.519.08.014.53.8
E ILLINOIS75.927.146.0%9.138.5%12.665.5%37.59.415.617.56.814.13.5
E KENTUCKY84.529.347.7%7.335.2%18.772.3%40.59.115.219.46.819.23.5
E MICHIGAN70.425.843.7%9.234.6%9.661.6%34.611.117.916.97.514.42.9
E TENN ST66.723.640.9%8.033.6%11.468.9%28.97.312.516.87.314.63.6
E WASHINGTON76.726.947.2%8.838.7%14.168.2%37.87.813.815.96.311.93.3
ELON76.627.445.1%8.937.1%12.872.5%36.69.114.217.47.311.12.0
EVANSVILLE71.625.941.8%6.731.1%13.267.4%40.09.212.120.76.013.53.1
FAIRFIELD75.525.646.9%7.637.8%16.772.4%35.78.713.716.16.514.33.6
FARLEIGH DICKINSON73.425.847.1%7.435.5%14.467.9%34.89.113.617.96.616.83.8
FLA ATLANTIC70.024.942.2%7.330.9%12.870.7%36.39.012.717.27.814.42.6
FLA GULF COAST77.228.446.8%9.238.3%11.270.1%35.99.316.618.27.214.43.6
FLA INTERNATIONAL81.629.346.1%7.533.4%15.666.4%43.611.914.321.77.621.64.5
FLORIDA61.221.140.6%6.731.8%12.368.8%34.68.611.116.95.916.52.8
FLORIDA A&M69.723.545.6%6.532.5%16.371.9%35.28.812.817.36.415.33.4
FLORIDA ST69.923.142.4%7.434.6%16.272.5%32.38.110.519.25.816.23.3
FORDHAM64.621.942.6%5.329.7%15.469.3%35.17.512.816.35.614.81.6
FRESNO ST66.123.140.8%6.428.6%13.574.6%34.08.011.418.15.714.63.4
FURMAN67.425.542.9%7.833.2%8.662.7%34.28.812.716.47.314.93.7
GA SOUTHERN78.228.945.3%8.233.2%12.170.5%36.59.915.020.35.117.33.1
GARDNER WEBB67.723.439.5%8.331.0%12.771.3%34.99.512.218.45.615.43.1
GEORGE MASON68.324.642.9%6.329.9%12.865.3%33.88.210.518.16.312.83.5
GEORGE WASHINGTON71.325.943.6%8.135.0%11.465.6%39.310.214.218.26.813.13.7
GEORGETOWN77.728.043.3%8.433.9%13.371.8%35.38.415.120.38.413.23.6
GEORGIA72.326.239.7%7.631.4%12.269.3%36.110.812.219.27.211.52.9
GEORGIA ST72.925.642.8%9.133.2%12.766.5%39.111.515.217.85.215.03.1
GEORGIA TECH63.621.938.7%5.727.8%14.066.7%34.19.212.719.26.914.62.6
GONZAGA67.724.439.1%6.830.4%12.169.7%33.89.310.220.04.814.31.9
GRAMBLING69.923.439.6%7.131.7%15.967.8%38.39.612.019.66.913.93.3
GRAND CANYON66.623.543.1%6.335.8%13.370.4%32.87.110.520.75.814.63.2
HAMPTON74.626.141.1%6.929.5%15.569.5%40.19.913.620.25.813.44.4
HARTFORD74.726.746.5%7.733.7%13.673.3%36.39.714.118.96.415.24.0
HARVARD69.924.644.9%7.236.2%13.569.0%30.77.112.117.58.412.02.8
HAWAII68.424.443.9%6.832.9%12.869.3%32.27.711.619.65.612.42.5
HIGH POINT67.924.142.7%8.733.2%11.167.3%31.76.812.817.44.911.73.7
HOFSTRA69.025.943.6%7.532.5%9.867.6%31.18.914.619.05.213.43.1
HOLY CROSS68.924.844.9%7.432.8%11.972.2%35.29.412.415.15.814.13.1
HOUSTN BAPTIST82.729.649.3%8.238.9%15.371.2%34.99.515.121.27.415.84.4
HOUSTON60.520.336.4%6.426.7%13.569.3%34.58.610.417.95.413.32.4
HOWARD79.227.443.1%7.833.9%16.673.6%41.110.814.720.75.715.12.6
IDAHO74.326.743.0%8.231.9%12.669.1%36.49.314.917.35.59.43.0
IDAHO ST76.627.346.8%6.934.1%15.174.3%34.18.014.516.95.310.82.9
IL-CHICAGO76.225.142.3%8.035.0%18.074.2%38.010.013.116.95.913.33.1
ILLINOIS75.425.447.0%6.635.3%18.172.3%36.38.213.018.16.017.44.0
ILLINOIS ST72.525.443.3%7.932.1%13.871.5%36.88.514.416.56.312.72.1
INCARNATE WORD73.125.947.5%8.234.8%13.276.0%31.79.013.317.46.814.13.1
INDIANA65.824.841.5%6.829.9%9.563.1%33.69.212.619.46.713.82.8
INDIANA ST71.424.742.9%7.232.7%14.972.1%35.38.813.119.76.013.33.5
IONA83.529.146.5%10.138.5%15.271.0%38.110.317.320.15.514.23.3
IOWA72.226.843.4%7.730.8%10.968.1%33.39.615.222.26.513.42.1
IOWA ST64.223.440.5%7.831.5%9.670.5%34.28.112.317.24.514.62.4
IUPU-FT WAYNE78.028.845.8%9.238.1%11.369.8%35.58.814.216.66.013.92.6
IUPUI73.025.443.6%7.534.2%14.671.9%33.27.212.719.47.014.24.2
JACKSON ST67.320.141.5%6.232.1%14.672.9%31.66.811.214.17.012.03.7
JACKSONVILLE75.928.144.6%7.235.9%12.368.8%36.69.812.417.77.213.33.4
JACKSONVILLE ST65.922.639.1%8.233.0%12.573.2%34.58.111.718.66.316.12.7
JAMES MADISON70.925.844.2%6.532.8%12.972.1%34.19.213.817.86.012.33.0
KANSAS69.825.140.3%8.733.4%10.969.0%35.810.113.618.36.214.43.3
KANSAS ST59.220.640.6%6.930.6%11.166.6%31.76.311.318.06.415.32.6
KENNESAW ST75.428.247.1%7.935.5%11.168.6%37.58.715.017.37.712.43.9
KENT ST71.325.644.2%7.333.2%12.868.2%35.19.313.118.25.614.23.6
KENTUCKY68.224.542.1%8.436.9%10.970.1%28.47.912.020.25.514.82.8
LAFAYETTE78.527.846.0%9.139.8%13.872.7%35.78.512.715.36.011.82.3
LA-LAFAYETTE80.128.345.6%8.137.2%15.471.0%39.610.813.419.46.616.83.6
LAMAR70.125.243.4%7.132.1%12.569.0%34.28.215.321.86.918.13.8
LA-MONROE71.826.343.7%7.833.6%11.566.3%36.310.613.019.05.813.33.9
LASALLE75.625.247.1%5.934.6%19.272.7%37.08.613.618.46.416.33.4
LEHIGH77.626.942.2%9.333.6%14.473.8%36.410.114.916.96.811.13.7
LIBERTY59.621.040.6%6.031.3%11.766.2%30.37.19.914.95.114.62.8
LIPSCOMB69.124.440.7%8.232.3%12.173.7%33.97.712.620.57.217.54.4
LONG BEACH ST76.928.143.8%6.931.1%13.969.5%40.311.712.821.38.615.63.3
LONG ISLAND75.526.844.2%6.633.6%15.369.5%36.37.513.519.97.614.54.0
LONGWOOD66.522.538.9%9.331.5%12.272.3%34.68.313.217.65.813.73.3
LOUISIANA TECH67.824.743.5%7.535.0%10.966.3%34.17.913.219.45.213.43.1
LOUISVILLE68.824.542.3%6.833.2%12.967.1%32.27.412.222.25.712.23.6
LOYOLA-IL61.022.843.0%6.432.4%8.969.4%29.85.611.416.56.413.73.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT62.321.241.8%6.430.1%13.673.9%29.17.313.719.36.115.53.7
LOYOLA-MD79.428.247.4%8.439.8%14.777.6%34.08.315.418.27.413.45.1
LSU71.425.142.5%7.533.7%13.668.3%32.89.311.419.67.116.02.8
MAINE70.823.344.2%8.736.3%15.670.9%34.08.215.116.17.913.12.6
MANHATTAN65.320.644.4%7.137.7%17.172.6%33.27.612.618.96.916.13.6
MARIST70.523.544.0%9.535.7%14.171.8%33.77.913.518.55.613.22.5
MARQUETTE68.924.440.3%6.832.3%13.466.7%33.18.011.920.07.312.62.6
MARSHALL81.328.947.3%7.536.6%15.971.0%40.911.212.917.76.618.22.9
MARYLAND65.523.940.8%7.533.2%10.370.7%28.97.511.719.16.910.73.3
MASSACHUSETTS73.824.944.0%7.035.1%16.973.8%33.78.414.619.16.412.63.2
MCNEESE ST73.826.944.9%8.735.3%11.372.6%31.19.114.818.37.511.82.8
MD-BALT COUNTY64.422.242.2%8.633.2%11.469.5%34.16.911.818.35.616.82.6
MD-EAST SHORE72.725.046.0%9.235.9%13.468.3%39.49.215.615.66.312.93.3
MEMPHIS76.726.343.4%8.132.9%16.071.1%35.49.814.922.28.017.64.4
MERCER70.824.843.1%9.534.4%11.767.6%35.610.413.618.86.115.23.7
MIAMI70.927.143.9%7.631.6%9.169.4%36.910.014.219.15.614.22.6
MIAMI OHIO71.425.244.4%7.833.2%13.270.0%33.07.512.217.45.211.62.3
MICHIGAN57.122.340.0%4.930.6%7.665.2%32.16.710.116.13.513.22.7
MICHIGAN ST66.723.236.7%7.030.2%13.267.0%32.19.111.820.16.610.32.8
MIDDLE TENN ST75.826.844.2%8.836.1%13.372.6%35.89.114.817.38.213.33.4
MINNESOTA69.625.443.6%6.735.8%12.169.2%33.98.211.321.35.812.94.5
MISS VALLEY ST80.628.947.1%10.139.9%12.869.7%40.810.217.318.05.912.14.1
MISSISSIPPI ST68.124.542.5%7.233.8%11.970.2%30.98.611.916.05.113.52.9
MISSOURI65.223.042.7%6.832.0%12.466.3%32.48.310.918.15.412.93.2
MISSOURI ST73.825.145.1%10.240.8%13.572.2%33.67.814.819.46.515.93.5
MISSOURI-KC75.026.047.1%7.937.6%15.170.2%36.48.713.717.85.615.73.4
MONMOUTH73.323.443.2%10.637.9%16.066.5%35.88.914.119.67.115.33.6
MONTANA67.722.641.9%6.333.4%16.273.7%32.18.49.818.55.514.12.6
MONTANA ST79.928.848.2%10.136.9%12.268.8%33.97.516.520.66.511.92.9
MOREHEAD ST78.128.646.8%8.335.6%12.673.2%37.39.814.420.66.514.54.6
MORGAN ST76.326.745.4%7.733.7%15.268.6%39.310.814.218.56.017.05.0
MOUNT ST MARYS74.526.445.9%7.835.0%13.969.1%36.79.014.317.66.613.03.3
MURRAY ST66.023.439.9%5.527.2%13.669.7%33.69.810.317.16.215.43.5
N ALABAMA73.125.744.8%6.833.9%14.867.2%38.28.212.817.07.012.83.9
N ARIZONA78.328.147.0%8.834.2%13.270.1%36.89.214.817.95.111.52.6
N CAROLINA73.325.541.4%8.432.5%13.867.2%33.38.113.818.77.215.14.6
N CAROLINA A&T73.926.244.6%7.433.8%14.273.5%36.211.214.816.46.414.43.3
N COLORADO73.127.746.4%6.839.7%10.971.1%31.77.412.019.66.912.33.2
N DAKOTA71.626.143.9%7.235.6%12.376.5%35.48.212.017.07.013.92.2
N DAKOTA ST73.127.646.9%7.336.0%10.772.9%32.87.213.116.95.510.32.8
N FLORIDA78.428.944.0%6.634.1%14.069.7%37.011.716.416.610.713.53.2
N ILLINOIS72.325.044.2%9.436.1%12.967.5%30.87.314.917.25.412.22.7
N IOWA67.723.543.7%7.333.3%13.473.6%34.16.512.517.36.512.52.1
N KENTUCKY67.222.640.4%6.429.4%15.670.4%33.07.711.218.95.213.23.4
N TEXAS62.522.040.6%5.831.0%12.665.0%31.78.49.817.26.214.33.6
NAVY72.125.244.5%7.932.3%13.776.9%34.57.915.817.26.911.44.6
NC CENTRAL67.024.444.0%6.732.6%11.566.3%31.08.113.216.55.715.23.2
NC STATE68.823.842.7%5.729.3%15.467.9%32.28.112.218.36.617.63.2
NEBRASKA61.322.738.6%5.028.0%11.070.0%36.311.19.417.65.114.73.4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA77.928.347.7%9.336.6%12.273.1%34.28.314.315.95.313.43.1
NEVADA65.823.740.0%7.731.1%10.568.5%35.98.112.221.74.413.62.6
NEW HAMPSHIRE71.624.445.0%7.134.1%15.870.3%37.46.610.515.94.912.53.0
NEW JERSEY TECH67.324.140.8%6.730.2%12.568.3%37.39.012.620.35.713.73.7
NEW MEXICO76.927.645.6%6.834.5%14.867.3%37.49.315.720.87.414.23.2
NEW MEXICO ST67.623.543.9%7.535.0%13.270.4%30.87.18.920.64.413.62.2
NEW ORLEANS72.025.644.0%6.231.4%14.770.1%37.611.713.618.38.918.64.6
NIAGARA76.528.746.0%8.637.7%10.571.6%37.87.914.618.25.412.33.0
NICHOLLS ST73.827.244.3%6.331.1%13.367.9%40.110.714.713.74.914.43.4
NORFOLK ST70.323.441.7%8.133.1%15.365.2%35.98.813.218.95.515.83.5
NORTHEASTERN72.726.346.8%7.836.0%12.471.3%31.47.112.818.05.411.62.1
NORTHWESTERN64.323.342.9%4.828.3%12.868.8%34.07.712.918.76.413.53.1
NORTHWESTERN ST72.925.743.2%7.834.3%13.765.2%40.510.814.618.17.314.84.4
NOTRE DAME69.126.041.4%8.234.2%8.971.4%38.89.912.917.94.811.72.1
OAKLAND77.428.548.2%7.837.2%12.774.9%34.310.015.718.86.012.62.8
OHIO ST64.822.240.5%6.231.2%14.375.5%33.08.210.520.95.513.63.0
OHIO U71.925.743.8%8.234.2%12.467.5%34.06.613.818.69.014.32.4
OKLAHOMA67.624.638.7%7.831.7%10.667.6%36.99.612.218.06.412.23.4
OKLAHOMA ST69.823.540.6%8.233.0%14.674.2%35.39.412.917.26.513.13.3
OLD DOMINION60.420.638.5%7.233.7%12.167.4%33.97.211.416.04.312.32.4
OLE MISS68.123.541.2%7.234.5%13.871.0%30.68.213.417.85.614.63.2
ORAL ROBERTS77.327.045.3%8.435.2%14.975.2%33.78.415.715.57.310.82.7
OREGON64.921.939.9%7.629.7%13.671.6%33.68.712.118.35.413.82.7
OREGON ST67.223.639.6%7.936.2%12.064.6%33.49.612.418.86.411.62.3
PACIFIC71.524.546.5%8.335.1%14.168.9%30.96.511.820.86.113.63.5
PENN ST68.224.745.2%6.534.8%12.369.3%34.67.012.317.27.013.73.7
PENNSYLVANIA68.325.642.2%5.630.9%11.467.6%36.89.59.518.66.213.82.7
PEPPERDINE74.326.446.3%7.132.1%14.570.0%37.28.515.120.95.516.23.4
PITTSBURGH66.823.638.8%6.828.7%12.869.5%37.511.713.321.56.916.65.5
PORTLAND74.926.443.4%8.736.2%13.571.2%38.59.915.520.25.811.83.2
PORTLAND ST76.925.346.5%6.633.7%19.869.7%33.86.914.420.76.717.53.8
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M76.225.947.1%6.832.5%17.669.5%38.610.214.119.95.217.45.1
PRESBYTERIAN71.024.843.7%8.234.0%13.369.3%36.17.612.616.94.714.43.0
PRINCETON71.025.442.6%7.532.7%12.873.1%38.08.611.916.85.912.84.3
PROVIDENCE69.924.442.5%7.634.8%13.671.1%35.28.312.020.66.413.92.6
PURDUE68.323.743.6%8.836.5%12.272.5%31.17.312.816.54.714.23.2
QUINNIPIAC70.927.245.0%7.636.0%9.060.5%35.79.412.118.96.212.93.4
RADFORD67.624.243.6%7.833.0%11.571.5%31.97.711.816.45.013.32.6
RHODE ISLAND66.422.640.9%6.530.6%14.669.5%34.58.311.419.26.414.42.9
RICE79.228.746.1%8.234.5%13.672.1%36.18.214.919.96.010.92.7
RICHMOND70.226.247.3%7.434.3%10.564.9%34.37.912.415.65.612.32.6
RIDER75.226.445.8%9.736.3%12.764.5%36.28.716.219.95.817.13.4
ROBERT MORRIS67.623.644.3%6.433.0%14.071.8%33.68.311.818.76.616.42.9
RUTGERS66.824.242.6%7.935.6%10.562.7%35.18.512.917.66.412.83.1
S ALABAMA71.725.444.5%5.934.2%15.066.4%37.59.812.918.75.815.14.6
S CAROLINA72.423.641.5%8.236.2%17.072.6%36.29.412.521.16.216.22.9
S CAROLINA ST76.126.247.9%8.136.5%15.569.2%33.98.114.120.45.514.13.9
S DAKOTA67.924.344.0%7.134.4%12.372.6%34.48.211.319.25.513.34.1
S DAKOTA ST71.825.440.2%10.032.4%11.069.0%33.68.312.219.35.811.73.1
S FLORIDA66.621.641.4%6.631.3%16.973.3%31.66.912.523.67.217.54.4
S ILLINOIS67.224.241.5%8.934.8%9.969.4%33.49.713.516.16.313.03.2
SACRAMENTO ST67.623.743.7%6.334.4%13.870.6%35.58.112.519.87.017.14.2
SACRED HEART82.229.445.2%9.235.0%14.271.4%35.09.215.819.16.911.73.4
SAINT LOUIS62.221.839.9%5.829.7%12.871.5%34.37.211.120.76.814.43.2
SAM HOUSTON ST67.421.841.9%7.533.6%16.372.4%35.57.912.017.25.716.63.0
SAMFORD72.525.241.0%8.633.9%13.468.1%36.210.913.618.46.513.52.9
SAN DIEGO68.124.243.3%5.731.0%14.073.3%31.26.810.719.16.812.32.6
SAN DIEGO ST70.423.941.9%8.232.8%14.272.2%33.19.013.020.45.913.62.5
SAN FRANCISCO62.623.340.3%5.729.2%10.369.0%32.78.610.117.44.812.33.3
SAN JOSE ST78.628.847.2%10.337.2%10.866.3%34.18.315.520.09.212.12.5
SANTA CLARA70.324.942.6%5.831.1%14.870.5%34.18.813.218.16.511.12.5
SAVANNAH ST95.234.749.4%11.437.0%14.469.9%47.712.122.415.37.415.33.7
SE LOUISIANA69.724.745.4%5.633.4%14.872.4%33.68.811.018.87.514.94.1
SE MISSOURI ST73.925.944.1%7.730.5%14.468.6%36.09.214.515.65.812.63.8
SEATTLE71.324.141.5%6.834.5%16.271.4%33.58.69.721.25.712.63.0
SETON HALL71.825.143.2%7.133.1%14.475.4%35.68.113.319.05.514.74.4
SF AUSTIN ST69.023.843.2%8.534.3%12.969.1%32.58.914.817.27.116.42.8
SIENA69.226.249.4%7.240.0%9.671.4%31.87.311.713.84.910.02.3
SIU EDWARDSVL80.828.250.7%7.937.9%16.671.2%37.17.915.119.57.016.23.3
SMU67.523.342.8%8.134.4%12.773.2%31.37.814.416.45.113.12.8
SOUTHERN MISS64.423.040.2%8.432.4%10.064.2%37.48.512.515.15.613.23.1
SOUTHERN U80.525.851.2%7.440.0%17.872.3%31.78.413.417.26.013.63.6
SOUTHERN UTAH77.626.142.2%8.435.0%17.169.9%39.29.512.921.46.614.84.0
ST BONAVENTURE67.723.542.8%7.733.3%13.067.8%33.88.612.217.26.314.63.1
ST FRANCIS-NY69.724.342.8%4.928.6%16.169.2%37.78.510.218.65.113.23.7
ST FRANCIS-PA77.328.145.5%8.535.3%12.771.5%35.99.015.117.75.913.14.4
ST JOHNS72.624.742.1%8.534.1%14.669.4%37.28.612.917.45.215.52.3
ST JOSEPHS72.325.643.3%9.936.8%11.272.0%37.27.314.616.15.310.92.4
ST MARYS-CA65.224.243.8%5.130.0%11.873.9%29.77.110.316.84.511.63.3
ST PETERS71.424.045.1%8.538.5%14.971.3%33.48.213.617.87.413.93.1
STANFORD73.627.243.8%5.433.0%13.869.5%35.910.110.720.17.012.83.2
STETSON79.928.447.2%8.736.5%14.568.1%40.111.416.116.46.914.33.6
STONY BROOK66.222.439.3%7.330.7%14.166.3%33.58.311.520.06.113.43.9
SYRACUSE63.321.438.8%8.230.0%12.367.0%36.99.914.219.76.116.23.4
TCU67.223.941.1%5.327.1%14.171.3%32.88.513.816.85.514.22.9
TEMPLE70.625.445.8%7.736.1%12.066.3%34.97.113.116.85.815.42.6
TENNESSEE66.623.038.1%7.530.5%13.164.1%33.910.312.020.66.513.91.8
TENNESSEE ST76.925.147.4%7.137.1%19.867.4%34.77.611.218.96.516.44.4
TENNESSEE TECH77.928.444.6%8.234.0%13.071.0%39.310.817.618.98.714.93.4
TENN-MARTIN82.631.149.8%9.638.3%10.767.4%37.59.418.216.97.414.83.5
TEXAS65.223.240.5%7.534.0%11.367.9%35.18.79.917.14.813.13.1
TEXAS A&M73.125.841.3%8.833.4%12.866.7%37.911.514.619.66.313.24.8
TEXAS A&M CC65.722.140.8%7.232.4%14.473.4%33.97.312.717.96.515.24.2
TEXAS SOUTHERN81.529.546.5%8.236.2%14.265.1%41.911.116.520.17.115.84.0
TEXAS ST61.920.538.7%6.129.0%14.771.8%31.97.510.519.76.015.93.6
TEXAS TECH55.818.634.8%5.626.2%13.167.5%32.18.89.319.86.616.22.6
THE CITADEL86.831.345.3%10.935.0%13.269.6%42.412.018.417.86.915.13.6
TOLEDO68.125.841.0%6.831.1%9.667.3%35.28.911.617.45.911.63.1
TOWSON ST70.324.143.2%8.433.8%13.775.1%32.07.514.716.45.210.12.5
TROY74.426.844.1%9.237.5%11.667.4%35.29.813.217.55.613.01.7
TULANE75.427.343.4%7.832.7%13.065.2%37.910.313.418.97.311.23.6
TULSA69.123.940.3%8.332.2%12.969.0%37.09.913.120.16.612.33.1
TX-ARLINGTON70.124.344.1%6.229.4%15.368.0%34.78.412.719.96.614.33.5
TX-SAN ANTONIO74.826.243.1%7.732.9%14.872.1%39.58.412.516.65.214.63.3
UAB66.622.540.6%7.832.5%13.973.9%31.47.311.915.35.912.72.8
UCF63.823.139.0%7.132.3%10.562.6%34.99.412.723.55.412.62.4
UC-IRVINE64.722.238.9%6.433.6%13.971.3%34.27.79.918.45.512.13.0
UCLA75.126.740.7%8.833.0%12.969.9%36.99.816.319.97.511.63.3
UC-RIVERSIDE67.923.247.2%6.134.3%12.966.9%30.16.612.414.95.711.21.4
UC-SANTA BARBARA63.422.339.8%6.528.9%12.467.1%30.58.511.119.13.911.02.8
UMASS-LOWELL77.928.545.2%6.731.5%14.270.4%35.410.112.920.67.514.23.1
UNC-ASHEVILLE75.526.548.0%8.337.1%14.369.1%34.910.217.415.57.812.83.8
UNC-GREENSBORO66.223.643.6%6.834.6%12.367.8%34.19.410.717.85.217.42.8
UNC-WILMINGTON81.128.546.4%10.238.0%13.972.5%33.48.613.318.56.910.32.3
UNLV71.826.444.6%6.335.5%12.769.7%32.79.112.220.26.413.32.7
USC73.526.642.8%8.234.6%12.164.1%37.69.814.718.25.614.12.9
USC UPSTATE72.725.644.7%6.232.7%15.368.5%38.010.113.215.36.814.53.8
UTAH73.726.345.1%8.136.5%13.070.8%31.48.313.518.65.710.23.4
UTAH ST65.521.737.9%7.934.0%14.370.9%30.56.511.019.76.413.23.3
UTAH VALLEY ST72.224.942.0%7.835.8%14.573.8%33.18.113.220.07.011.82.6
UT-CHATTANOOGA72.826.244.6%6.833.6%13.568.4%36.28.012.017.66.612.12.9
UTEP68.924.442.3%7.335.7%12.866.1%35.19.110.921.46.513.93.1
UTRGV70.924.043.9%6.033.0%17.069.2%40.810.713.322.26.518.04.0
VA COMMONWEALTH62.621.337.5%5.326.8%14.670.8%37.810.010.820.36.416.72.4
VALPARAISO67.324.843.3%6.532.3%11.167.7%33.38.912.317.47.113.02.7
VANDERBILT71.025.341.4%6.831.3%13.669.5%35.89.411.220.75.912.13.3
VERMONT65.924.242.9%6.935.0%10.773.8%32.17.110.820.15.313.62.6
VILLANOVA67.224.343.6%7.133.7%11.468.8%31.87.913.418.65.712.42.3
VIRGINIA52.919.137.8%4.624.6%10.063.2%28.87.07.717.15.212.22.5
VIRGINIA TECH59.521.140.5%8.433.5%8.967.1%29.28.011.816.44.515.72.9
VMI79.128.045.4%8.335.8%14.873.2%39.19.415.116.46.613.13.7
W CAROLINA78.227.647.3%6.631.6%16.468.2%31.67.112.518.89.010.54.2
W ILLINOIS72.326.543.6%8.437.8%10.966.1%37.28.812.215.16.011.72.9
W KENTUCKY71.726.143.6%8.335.0%11.367.9%33.78.312.818.26.112.73.7
W MICHIGAN74.226.843.2%8.635.5%12.172.8%34.98.913.618.87.610.63.7
W VIRGINIA73.324.642.8%7.335.2%16.869.8%34.49.612.322.48.212.83.6
WAGNER69.422.342.8%7.935.0%16.968.0%31.46.712.419.16.413.32.6
WAKE FOREST75.026.245.9%7.532.2%15.171.8%32.47.215.121.76.711.53.7
WASHINGTON65.022.439.5%6.331.9%13.870.3%34.210.512.919.95.814.72.1
WASHINGTON ST77.328.746.3%9.435.3%10.564.7%36.18.815.018.56.313.32.5
WEBER ST73.626.742.0%6.331.8%13.869.0%36.38.611.919.76.012.12.6
WICHITA ST71.624.143.9%7.133.1%16.470.4%34.37.611.617.75.913.23.4
WI-GREEN BAY83.028.945.0%9.235.9%15.972.8%41.29.814.120.56.816.03.1
WI-MILWAUKEE74.825.242.5%9.033.4%15.372.3%37.19.613.516.15.410.53.4
WINTHROP77.927.842.4%8.532.2%13.773.3%35.78.913.118.87.712.83.4
WISCONSIN63.123.140.7%6.532.2%10.365.0%33.67.810.217.74.812.03.5
WM & MARY78.128.246.4%8.437.8%13.476.0%35.06.613.517.27.110.52.9
WOFFORD63.822.341.8%7.232.6%12.069.3%28.16.310.915.35.614.32.9
WRIGHT ST69.324.946.5%8.338.2%11.269.3%32.07.110.819.35.214.13.1
WYOMING76.626.845.0%8.134.2%14.874.9%38.78.115.121.36.212.73.6
XAVIER71.625.843.6%9.336.4%10.667.2%32.99.415.319.26.011.92.8
YALE74.626.040.2%7.631.0%15.169.2%35.19.413.318.58.112.33.4
YOUNGSTOWN ST80.028.446.8%8.435.2%14.970.6%35.69.113.716.16.113.03.5

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.