NCAAB Statistics

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2019 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.622.143.4%5.633.0%13.672.2%31.87.710.418.15.616.52.7
AIR FORCE71.725.745.1%9.335.6%11.067.9%33.57.013.817.27.212.12.7
AKRON63.823.039.6%6.529.3%11.365.4%39.19.910.417.55.713.22.7
ALABAMA71.626.243.5%6.633.3%12.671.1%34.99.111.318.96.511.84.2
ALABAMA A&M71.425.346.9%7.335.3%13.463.7%36.29.313.614.57.714.33.4
ALABAMA ST72.125.445.5%7.034.1%14.370.7%36.89.613.720.07.215.23.3
ALBANY69.225.244.9%7.936.0%10.965.5%34.18.014.417.46.412.73.7
ALCORN ST71.625.545.4%6.731.8%13.968.9%35.08.815.915.88.013.22.7
AMERICAN69.024.943.7%5.129.2%14.171.3%33.38.512.517.56.412.23.3
APPALACHIAN ST79.328.646.7%7.636.7%14.570.6%37.19.513.119.97.013.33.1
ARIZONA68.924.644.8%6.732.9%13.168.0%34.27.711.819.45.414.13.8
ARIZONA ST73.424.441.3%8.633.4%16.170.5%35.78.413.221.66.514.03.3
ARKANSAS72.624.142.4%8.033.5%16.369.1%38.210.913.021.66.216.43.3
ARKANSAS ST77.325.744.2%7.535.0%18.474.2%35.79.013.119.86.012.53.5
ARK-LITTLE ROCK75.925.544.0%9.035.3%15.871.0%34.48.714.020.95.614.22.5
ARK-PINE BLUFF70.924.345.5%6.335.5%15.967.5%34.18.513.419.07.513.83.3
ARMY72.026.345.5%8.335.2%11.067.9%36.76.813.915.76.713.64.2
AUBURN68.423.143.5%8.335.1%13.870.8%35.19.012.017.45.817.53.5
AUSTIN PEAY73.126.245.1%7.333.2%13.569.3%34.58.713.619.75.715.83.2
BALL ST71.625.841.5%6.931.8%13.170.5%35.410.111.719.46.812.93.3
BAYLOR67.223.242.2%7.234.4%13.768.4%31.58.612.817.95.912.44.2
BELMONT73.927.142.4%7.734.1%12.069.6%35.38.612.216.76.112.23.5
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.425.441.3%6.630.2%15.168.1%37.710.514.219.37.115.44.1
BINGHAMTON72.026.644.4%9.138.7%9.866.3%38.310.216.415.56.811.52.9
BOISE ST68.624.145.0%7.434.1%13.074.1%31.16.012.516.94.812.52.7
BOSTON COLLEGE72.825.742.0%7.932.0%13.474.4%38.610.513.917.95.911.53.1
BOSTON U72.326.047.1%7.534.3%12.873.1%31.16.713.616.46.012.53.2
BOWLING GREEN73.425.942.6%9.034.2%12.769.4%35.78.012.119.96.513.02.9
BRADLEY65.322.341.2%7.032.7%13.772.4%33.27.911.918.55.612.42.6
BROWN68.524.541.4%7.329.9%12.368.3%36.48.712.020.86.515.33.1
BRYANT77.127.047.5%8.438.8%14.873.5%36.18.614.819.15.912.93.9
BUCKNELL73.326.343.5%7.033.3%13.870.2%35.28.513.118.56.811.92.9
BUFFALO70.625.441.9%6.629.8%13.269.9%36.88.910.319.65.315.43.1
BUTLER70.824.745.7%7.635.7%13.870.4%34.37.612.316.05.312.83.6
BYU76.126.344.0%8.036.6%15.673.6%36.48.413.420.65.712.82.6
C ARKANSAS75.726.543.8%8.534.7%14.370.1%37.910.215.018.46.213.22.5
C CONN ST76.425.844.0%9.536.5%15.270.9%35.69.215.119.16.813.23.9
C MICHIGAN76.928.944.8%6.729.3%12.468.7%38.411.112.120.65.214.54.8
CAL BAPTIST72.325.042.3%6.834.0%15.671.3%34.78.311.218.05.611.42.4
CAL DAVIS68.624.145.6%6.834.1%13.768.5%34.57.612.618.46.414.63.2
CAL POLY-SLO75.326.646.1%7.036.8%15.170.2%38.29.214.417.05.310.83.5
CALIFORNIA77.027.048.9%8.838.1%14.371.8%36.18.014.917.75.014.13.2
CAMPBELL70.524.544.8%8.035.4%13.673.3%34.87.612.517.35.613.62.1
CANISIUS74.226.146.9%7.536.0%14.671.1%35.99.012.717.55.414.23.0
CHARLESTON SO69.624.543.1%8.535.4%12.270.0%35.98.313.517.06.816.53.2
CHARLOTTE68.723.743.8%8.135.5%13.174.2%33.07.412.517.06.911.83.7
CHICAGO ST84.730.148.7%10.338.2%14.169.3%38.610.216.718.47.512.23.1
CINCINNATI62.721.941.0%8.135.5%10.866.3%31.18.211.118.83.813.63.6
CLEMSON64.022.240.6%7.535.0%12.173.1%32.07.29.816.95.713.22.8
CLEVELAND ST78.627.944.6%8.132.5%14.872.7%39.011.015.319.06.912.33.3
COASTAL CAROLINA73.024.243.0%8.332.4%16.270.1%32.99.013.019.46.613.23.2
COLGATE70.225.343.5%7.933.6%11.871.2%31.77.913.016.67.112.13.2
COLL OF CHARLESTON68.624.944.7%8.033.2%10.873.5%31.67.512.816.65.212.82.8
COLORADO67.724.442.7%6.831.6%12.067.0%31.06.810.519.76.912.23.3
COLORADO ST75.227.045.5%8.735.5%12.571.8%34.08.514.317.45.811.12.2
COLUMBIA73.324.943.9%8.235.6%15.370.8%35.67.912.015.56.214.13.2
CONNECTICUT71.324.543.9%6.333.5%16.073.2%34.68.213.018.46.214.03.2
COPPIN ST76.026.342.9%9.036.5%14.469.7%38.79.514.518.57.512.12.5
CORNELL71.326.643.9%6.732.8%11.470.3%37.49.011.517.26.312.53.6
CREIGHTON73.227.045.7%8.435.4%10.968.0%33.97.913.917.66.413.63.3
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.822.143.7%7.736.8%18.973.4%32.27.212.518.35.214.02.8
CS-FULLERTON71.025.442.6%6.331.5%13.968.5%35.68.412.319.15.512.12.6
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.728.044.6%8.738.4%15.074.2%39.010.514.618.56.112.43.0
DARTMOUTH70.526.746.0%6.532.9%10.770.8%33.56.612.115.26.211.43.1
DAVIDSON65.622.940.8%8.132.9%11.770.9%33.67.612.516.65.111.12.2
DAYTON66.224.341.4%7.632.1%9.870.5%32.08.912.616.35.311.22.9
DELAWARE72.126.044.3%8.236.9%11.872.8%34.49.113.216.85.410.02.8
DELAWARE ST76.526.445.0%7.934.2%15.871.7%42.110.115.416.26.914.44.1
DENVER77.327.447.0%10.641.8%11.972.4%32.76.714.316.25.911.12.6
DEPAUL75.526.344.9%9.236.6%13.674.0%31.87.314.018.86.912.63.2
DETROIT79.528.447.3%8.534.5%14.372.9%39.111.019.217.65.613.93.4
DRAKE70.225.642.7%6.630.3%12.369.7%34.17.910.917.27.212.03.1
DREXEL77.328.848.2%7.637.4%12.267.5%32.67.813.616.66.110.43.6
DUKE67.425.139.4%6.529.3%10.669.5%35.610.112.117.66.414.63.1
DUQUESNE72.326.244.1%7.033.8%12.968.0%38.111.314.518.36.815.33.7
E CAROLINA74.225.444.9%6.932.9%16.569.8%37.29.213.817.76.713.83.9
E ILLINOIS76.826.845.3%9.238.4%13.970.5%37.19.815.216.86.913.23.3
E KENTUCKY83.129.046.5%7.434.4%17.871.8%41.59.915.019.46.818.33.7
E MICHIGAN69.224.643.0%8.334.1%11.768.1%34.610.916.717.86.813.93.1
E TENN ST69.724.643.5%8.737.9%11.969.0%29.67.212.717.46.714.53.4
E WASHINGTON74.325.845.2%8.638.0%14.271.7%35.27.213.316.86.012.03.0
ELON76.427.445.3%8.937.1%12.773.1%36.68.714.215.96.810.72.0
EVANSVILLE72.425.844.1%6.634.7%14.368.1%38.18.011.718.95.612.52.9
FAIRFIELD69.924.146.0%6.836.6%14.870.4%34.48.012.415.96.514.53.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON71.925.944.5%7.935.1%12.169.4%33.99.713.518.16.214.53.3
FLA ATLANTIC68.024.141.1%7.631.5%12.268.8%35.78.412.016.87.513.42.3
FLA GULF COAST73.826.644.2%9.036.6%11.570.1%35.59.115.216.97.113.93.2
FLA INTERNATIONAL79.828.645.5%7.833.9%14.869.4%43.111.214.520.56.919.74.4
FLORIDA63.622.342.1%6.431.6%12.569.1%34.39.410.717.36.214.82.9
FLORIDA A&M66.422.742.8%6.030.2%15.070.2%35.09.211.416.96.814.82.8
FLORIDA ST67.222.841.0%7.333.3%14.372.1%32.77.510.018.85.414.33.0
FORDHAM66.923.343.2%6.532.7%13.869.7%37.37.914.415.05.613.12.8
FRESNO ST67.623.441.9%7.030.6%13.770.8%34.27.812.218.05.713.73.2
FURMAN66.124.841.9%7.231.6%9.467.8%34.39.411.516.07.114.43.3
GA SOUTHERN75.427.244.3%7.833.0%13.270.7%34.89.413.119.75.615.83.2
GARDNER WEBB70.524.941.5%8.932.6%11.971.8%35.19.513.417.15.913.42.9
GEORGE MASON69.425.243.9%7.232.0%11.866.9%33.57.912.517.46.812.54.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON71.425.744.1%8.335.6%11.665.8%37.59.114.117.26.811.73.3
GEORGETOWN78.127.743.2%8.833.9%13.971.8%36.38.915.019.47.612.23.5
GEORGIA73.926.742.6%7.433.2%13.170.0%35.010.012.118.87.510.93.1
GEORGIA ST73.325.642.5%8.932.8%13.070.2%39.311.115.117.55.015.13.2
GEORGIA TECH66.623.140.1%6.529.7%13.868.9%35.99.814.117.37.012.83.4
GONZAGA64.623.638.6%6.630.8%10.869.0%32.48.69.818.65.213.62.0
GRAMBLING68.723.039.0%6.429.9%16.467.8%36.69.811.919.26.912.93.3
GRAND CANYON69.224.943.6%7.134.8%12.371.6%33.87.510.719.35.413.62.9
HAMPTON76.626.543.0%8.333.6%15.371.4%37.99.214.219.34.812.73.6
HARTFORD72.926.245.3%7.833.8%12.772.7%35.29.313.217.95.913.63.5
HARVARD69.924.643.6%7.334.3%13.471.2%31.56.612.117.47.612.52.7
HAWAII68.725.044.8%6.534.0%12.367.6%32.57.411.418.75.712.02.3
HIGH POINT67.923.942.2%8.732.9%11.470.0%31.37.412.516.85.610.93.9
HOFSTRA72.927.345.2%7.734.7%10.669.9%33.09.314.619.24.612.92.6
HOLY CROSS69.625.045.7%8.837.3%10.773.1%36.18.914.014.35.714.52.8
HOUSTN BAPTIST82.829.649.1%8.340.1%15.473.9%34.98.815.822.27.415.84.0
HOUSTON61.120.236.5%6.327.5%14.369.3%33.48.010.017.35.312.12.3
HOWARD78.326.843.5%8.234.6%16.572.2%39.810.714.420.15.715.02.7
IDAHO76.927.345.1%8.833.3%13.470.1%36.39.615.816.36.49.52.8
IDAHO ST79.028.547.8%8.839.2%13.274.1%34.48.115.116.15.210.42.6
IL-CHICAGO74.524.741.9%7.634.1%17.672.0%36.99.713.317.16.512.92.9
ILLINOIS75.225.746.3%6.533.0%17.373.5%36.48.913.718.65.815.73.7
ILLINOIS ST70.124.744.1%7.733.9%13.071.0%35.17.613.815.75.812.32.6
INCARNATE WORD76.026.749.2%7.836.1%14.873.8%31.18.514.117.57.713.32.9
INDIANA67.924.942.2%7.333.0%10.864.4%35.18.913.518.55.912.63.6
INDIANA ST71.524.845.1%7.034.1%14.872.4%34.67.813.118.55.913.63.3
IONA76.027.344.5%9.536.6%11.968.4%36.99.715.118.75.413.23.6
IOWA73.626.944.8%8.032.3%11.768.4%34.69.415.620.56.612.92.7
IOWA ST68.125.141.8%7.933.6%10.171.7%34.79.412.516.35.212.92.6
IUPU-FT WAYNE77.528.845.4%9.137.0%10.770.7%36.18.613.415.45.613.32.8
IUPUI73.626.144.8%8.436.4%13.070.1%32.87.813.718.87.013.84.2
JACKSON ST65.820.542.1%6.435.8%14.869.8%32.27.511.415.97.112.83.6
JACKSONVILLE75.127.645.1%7.736.0%12.269.8%35.78.712.617.17.213.43.6
JACKSONVILLE ST69.224.241.3%8.233.8%12.673.3%33.47.811.818.26.615.02.5
JAMES MADISON73.026.246.0%7.035.0%13.671.5%33.28.914.016.95.711.43.2
KANSAS69.624.740.5%8.533.2%11.768.3%35.39.513.017.16.513.13.4
KANSAS ST59.621.141.5%6.931.4%10.567.4%32.17.211.516.56.314.82.8
KENNESAW ST76.728.346.6%8.035.4%12.070.3%38.29.315.916.57.212.23.8
KENT ST73.226.145.9%7.434.3%13.669.1%34.58.713.417.25.813.63.2
KENTUCKY64.823.140.1%7.734.6%10.970.2%29.18.111.219.55.812.53.0
LAFAYETTE78.328.547.2%8.238.3%13.271.2%35.88.012.715.66.311.22.3
LA-LAFAYETTE80.528.346.6%7.936.5%16.173.2%38.110.012.819.66.314.92.9
LAMAR70.424.844.1%7.234.1%13.570.4%32.07.514.920.56.415.83.5
LA-MONROE74.427.145.3%8.435.5%11.971.1%34.19.413.318.05.612.33.6
LASALLE72.425.045.6%6.234.2%16.271.5%35.68.213.216.26.413.73.2
LEHIGH77.827.343.0%9.133.8%14.273.3%34.99.115.518.17.011.43.6
LIBERTY61.221.941.7%6.432.1%11.067.5%30.66.810.115.75.313.62.7
LIPSCOMB69.424.741.6%7.532.2%12.674.9%32.87.212.319.96.515.73.6
LONG BEACH ST76.027.944.4%7.332.8%12.968.8%39.110.713.421.27.714.43.4
LONG ISLAND73.025.742.3%6.533.0%15.170.9%37.29.012.618.56.913.63.7
LONGWOOD70.023.341.1%9.533.6%13.875.5%34.17.713.317.45.812.73.2
LOUISIANA TECH67.724.442.7%7.433.2%11.668.8%35.68.213.718.55.613.33.5
LOUISVILLE68.424.140.8%7.032.0%13.169.5%34.68.411.519.25.711.23.4
LOYOLA-IL60.822.543.7%7.336.3%8.570.9%29.25.711.615.45.713.24.1
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT62.721.141.9%6.831.7%13.776.4%29.57.213.918.85.714.23.6
LOYOLA-MD77.327.648.6%7.939.2%14.277.2%33.47.915.517.87.214.64.4
LSU73.125.743.4%7.833.5%13.869.1%33.89.411.119.66.514.83.0
MAINE71.023.745.6%9.538.3%14.271.0%33.27.615.315.47.213.02.4
MANHATTAN62.820.343.4%7.136.1%15.170.9%32.37.512.117.66.214.83.6
MARIST69.323.544.5%9.035.5%13.370.2%32.77.413.217.55.612.73.2
MARQUETTE69.524.140.5%6.932.4%14.567.9%33.88.512.318.96.911.93.0
MARSHALL81.329.246.6%7.936.1%15.172.1%42.010.613.117.16.516.52.6
MARYLAND65.423.439.7%7.432.0%11.371.8%30.88.012.217.57.09.33.5
MASSACHUSETTS73.625.045.1%6.835.0%16.873.3%32.37.914.817.76.711.63.6
MCNEESE ST74.327.145.6%8.535.9%11.673.2%33.18.815.218.57.012.22.8
MD-BALT COUNTY64.021.841.8%8.533.1%11.971.4%33.36.611.817.85.715.62.5
MD-EAST SHORE71.624.645.5%8.937.1%13.668.4%37.29.114.715.96.412.73.2
MEMPHIS74.425.542.3%7.632.2%15.970.1%35.910.114.821.07.816.24.5
MERCER72.525.144.0%9.334.7%12.967.5%35.29.913.718.96.614.33.9
MIAMI71.126.645.1%8.134.9%9.772.7%36.28.614.217.05.713.62.8
MIAMI OHIO69.824.543.2%7.833.3%13.069.2%34.47.612.117.86.112.03.2
MICHIGAN58.522.339.7%4.728.7%9.165.7%34.57.910.115.13.811.93.3
MICHIGAN ST65.523.337.9%7.332.1%11.667.8%31.78.512.418.46.310.32.9
MIDDLE TENN ST72.325.243.2%8.134.3%13.870.9%34.98.613.215.97.712.33.2
MINNESOTA69.425.543.4%6.833.9%11.569.1%34.58.312.919.35.911.24.4
MISS VALLEY ST78.128.046.4%8.838.5%13.269.2%40.09.815.018.96.012.34.1
MISSISSIPPI ST70.424.943.8%7.435.7%13.171.5%31.98.812.616.45.913.53.6
MISSOURI67.823.143.0%7.031.9%14.771.7%31.57.511.317.86.012.13.6
MISSOURI ST67.423.445.2%7.539.3%13.171.6%31.76.912.218.65.714.43.0
MISSOURI-KC73.225.846.5%7.336.3%14.370.4%36.59.113.217.65.314.63.3
MONMOUTH71.122.541.9%9.935.8%16.270.0%34.98.413.219.56.914.73.7
MONTANA68.523.543.2%6.734.0%14.775.1%31.27.110.717.45.613.52.8
MONTANA ST79.828.848.4%9.937.5%12.170.3%34.38.015.419.85.912.32.3
MOREHEAD ST77.128.045.5%8.336.0%12.874.2%37.59.714.019.55.912.84.8
MORGAN ST76.826.846.6%7.836.3%15.467.6%40.210.514.319.15.717.75.4
MOUNT ST MARYS73.725.944.5%8.035.2%14.072.0%37.09.414.117.86.212.73.2
MURRAY ST67.724.740.7%6.028.1%12.271.8%34.49.811.017.85.914.23.5
N ALABAMA73.725.645.3%7.234.7%15.370.2%37.57.813.216.86.412.84.6
N ARIZONA77.527.947.1%9.335.8%12.470.3%35.98.215.117.55.511.72.9
N CAROLINA72.925.841.3%8.933.1%12.469.0%33.67.914.117.76.714.14.6
N CAROLINA A&T69.024.742.6%6.932.0%12.870.6%36.210.213.616.65.914.33.4
N COLORADO69.725.845.0%6.637.0%11.471.9%32.27.311.318.66.312.83.0
N DAKOTA73.226.945.2%6.834.1%12.777.7%35.17.411.616.57.012.72.2
N DAKOTA ST72.626.946.1%7.536.2%11.374.9%33.27.012.216.65.29.82.7
N FLORIDA76.728.543.5%6.533.9%13.369.9%38.211.515.915.89.213.03.2
N ILLINOIS71.023.943.3%8.935.7%14.367.7%33.47.613.416.45.012.72.9
N IOWA65.623.344.0%6.933.7%12.172.0%32.86.211.416.16.512.12.4
N KENTUCKY68.923.842.0%7.031.4%14.272.0%32.67.612.218.05.913.33.8
N TEXAS62.921.840.7%6.231.3%13.266.8%33.27.510.716.16.513.74.0
NAVY72.625.844.9%8.333.8%12.674.0%34.07.216.017.27.411.44.3
NC CENTRAL66.624.443.5%6.331.7%11.567.2%30.87.913.016.15.813.23.6
NC STATE70.524.643.6%5.830.2%15.670.2%34.28.812.817.56.315.64.0
NEBRASKA66.724.241.8%6.533.1%11.870.4%37.810.411.617.64.913.23.6
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.727.846.9%9.436.2%11.674.5%33.87.313.515.44.612.23.4
NEVADA66.824.041.1%7.733.2%11.067.6%34.97.412.421.14.613.62.5
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.623.744.3%6.833.3%14.369.8%37.26.69.915.65.411.72.6
NEW JERSEY TECH68.224.742.6%7.333.2%11.567.1%35.28.112.618.85.612.63.4
NEW MEXICO76.727.245.1%7.235.5%15.268.6%37.68.615.220.47.013.73.2
NEW MEXICO ST64.522.541.9%7.233.5%12.270.3%29.06.28.820.34.913.21.9
NEW ORLEANS71.024.944.2%6.132.3%15.170.3%36.010.613.518.38.017.24.2
NIAGARA76.028.246.4%8.638.0%11.071.5%36.17.914.318.05.711.43.1
NICHOLLS ST74.326.744.3%6.431.1%14.470.3%40.010.714.814.04.813.73.2
NORFOLK ST69.323.040.6%7.832.9%15.666.9%36.29.013.019.24.915.73.3
NORTHEASTERN70.826.146.0%6.933.7%11.673.5%32.07.111.917.55.411.32.1
NORTHWESTERN65.123.242.0%5.229.3%13.471.4%36.37.413.117.15.812.03.2
NORTHWESTERN ST73.525.543.4%8.036.3%14.568.7%39.010.414.317.97.914.23.8
NOTRE DAME69.026.142.9%7.433.1%9.470.8%39.010.112.816.14.910.92.8
OAKLAND75.327.745.7%7.734.7%12.172.3%35.610.015.419.06.412.62.9
OHIO ST66.023.242.1%6.832.9%12.974.3%33.47.911.718.66.012.43.1
OHIO U73.826.243.6%8.435.8%13.070.6%36.18.113.518.07.713.42.4
OKLAHOMA68.325.040.4%8.533.4%9.867.5%36.89.412.517.46.612.23.6
OKLAHOMA ST71.524.742.8%8.635.4%13.674.8%36.18.913.616.45.911.93.4
OLD DOMINION60.821.039.0%7.132.4%11.766.7%34.37.011.116.44.812.12.5
OLE MISS71.125.244.5%7.337.4%13.470.5%32.78.113.917.16.214.33.4
ORAL ROBERTS77.627.146.0%8.938.1%14.474.9%32.97.915.314.96.810.22.8
OREGON62.721.339.9%7.029.1%13.170.1%32.88.111.716.85.313.92.8
OREGON ST69.824.643.2%7.937.3%12.766.8%32.98.612.819.46.111.92.7
PACIFIC70.023.746.4%7.935.9%14.870.2%31.06.411.320.05.913.23.8
PENN ST68.624.344.1%6.535.4%13.571.8%34.47.412.118.16.813.53.5
PENNSYLVANIA68.325.743.2%6.533.5%10.468.4%35.88.110.417.56.513.52.7
PEPPERDINE74.426.346.5%7.734.4%14.170.2%35.48.514.620.46.214.83.2
PITTSBURGH68.723.640.9%7.933.6%13.671.6%36.810.713.919.96.614.75.3
PORTLAND74.725.944.5%8.836.9%14.071.4%37.49.015.819.56.411.23.4
PORTLAND ST75.125.646.3%6.934.7%17.070.9%33.17.213.920.05.914.93.4
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M72.824.745.7%6.131.6%17.369.3%37.610.112.721.75.018.24.3
PRESBYTERIAN72.325.444.7%8.535.5%13.169.7%35.47.812.616.64.513.42.5
PRINCETON69.725.343.2%6.932.4%12.272.5%35.87.511.016.46.612.44.0
PROVIDENCE69.824.543.3%7.234.1%13.572.8%34.98.012.519.86.914.13.2
PURDUE66.222.741.5%8.034.0%12.873.6%31.97.712.417.04.912.93.8
QUINNIPIAC72.727.144.4%7.834.5%10.865.2%34.79.012.319.05.910.83.0
RADFORD68.123.943.4%8.333.9%12.072.8%31.87.112.016.14.512.33.2
RHODE ISLAND67.823.542.6%6.732.3%14.272.4%34.58.312.318.45.813.93.5
RICE77.527.844.8%8.434.5%13.472.0%36.28.214.419.66.211.33.4
RICHMOND70.726.246.5%7.434.4%11.068.3%35.68.912.615.75.612.33.1
RIDER75.326.345.9%8.935.9%13.867.2%36.37.815.220.86.116.93.6
ROBERT MORRIS68.423.444.7%6.633.6%15.173.9%32.97.611.418.36.415.63.0
RUTGERS68.824.442.5%7.735.3%12.466.5%34.98.312.518.16.511.93.5
S ALABAMA72.525.544.9%7.335.3%14.368.5%35.49.113.717.85.713.94.5
S CAROLINA72.424.142.3%7.734.0%16.574.0%36.49.312.219.56.814.94.0
S CAROLINA ST76.326.648.5%8.036.6%15.270.1%32.78.013.421.15.514.53.3
S DAKOTA71.225.044.9%7.335.6%13.974.6%34.17.311.218.95.112.23.6
S DAKOTA ST73.526.441.9%10.334.4%10.468.5%33.47.812.818.55.511.63.1
S FLORIDA67.822.542.7%6.532.7%16.268.9%32.57.513.223.27.115.84.3
S ILLINOIS67.024.442.7%7.935.1%10.269.9%32.78.612.416.56.312.73.1
SACRAMENTO ST69.523.944.3%7.435.9%14.374.5%34.07.513.219.36.615.33.7
SACRED HEART78.427.744.3%8.937.1%14.272.6%34.18.714.219.37.012.23.9
SAINT LOUIS63.822.241.0%6.431.4%13.172.2%33.17.412.118.76.012.93.8
SAM HOUSTON ST69.923.543.6%7.333.7%15.770.5%34.37.913.017.35.815.12.9
SAMFORD75.426.441.8%9.935.3%12.670.2%36.711.114.318.56.813.43.0
SAN DIEGO68.223.943.9%5.833.0%14.572.4%31.96.410.618.66.612.23.2
SAN DIEGO ST67.423.341.0%7.732.4%13.169.5%34.48.812.619.15.913.12.7
SAN FRANCISCO67.824.643.3%6.032.0%12.572.1%33.67.810.717.54.811.83.8
SAN JOSE ST81.729.747.3%11.237.4%11.265.3%37.08.917.519.27.811.12.9
SANTA CLARA70.124.843.2%6.231.6%14.370.5%34.28.513.417.56.511.12.6
SAVANNAH ST86.930.846.3%9.735.7%15.571.6%44.711.719.316.07.215.03.0
SE LOUISIANA67.523.344.2%6.133.0%14.973.4%31.08.310.819.37.014.63.7
SE MISSOURI ST76.727.245.4%8.032.0%14.472.1%36.68.914.816.06.012.53.7
SEATTLE69.223.540.8%6.433.5%15.872.5%33.78.69.619.75.911.32.8
SETON HALL71.924.942.8%7.934.0%14.174.2%35.88.513.218.35.714.04.4
SF AUSTIN ST72.024.543.5%9.036.6%14.070.7%35.09.515.718.46.815.62.9
SIENA66.024.646.2%6.836.0%10.068.9%33.57.710.714.14.711.22.3
SIU EDWARDSVL81.328.849.2%8.036.9%15.670.2%37.58.315.119.17.214.23.0
SMU70.324.842.8%8.335.1%12.472.4%34.49.315.415.64.811.62.7
SOUTHERN MISS65.523.040.3%9.033.7%10.564.9%35.68.612.414.55.513.22.8
SOUTHERN U73.824.148.3%6.737.4%16.869.5%32.48.412.517.06.115.03.2
SOUTHERN UTAH75.625.643.0%8.335.8%16.271.6%36.57.412.819.86.613.23.7
ST BONAVENTURE63.122.140.2%7.632.3%11.465.8%34.08.211.415.95.813.12.9
ST FRANCIS-NY70.324.343.0%5.832.4%15.973.1%37.58.310.917.95.113.83.8
ST FRANCIS-PA76.027.446.3%8.135.0%13.271.1%34.88.613.918.15.112.54.4
ST JOHNS74.825.143.5%8.334.2%16.371.0%38.89.113.617.05.215.62.4
ST JOSEPHS72.625.843.7%9.436.0%11.672.7%37.17.115.316.35.010.82.4
ST MARYS-CA64.323.643.8%5.532.1%11.673.6%29.26.510.215.84.910.53.4
ST PETERS68.622.843.4%8.238.6%14.974.0%30.77.512.217.17.212.33.1
STANFORD71.826.343.1%5.734.5%13.667.9%34.88.810.719.56.412.43.1
STETSON78.428.046.5%8.936.4%13.569.7%39.110.016.015.46.513.23.6
STONY BROOK66.322.639.5%7.230.0%13.967.3%34.58.011.719.16.413.33.9
SYRACUSE66.021.940.2%8.632.9%13.572.1%36.910.014.918.46.615.63.1
TCU70.225.843.1%6.530.4%12.173.0%33.98.815.216.26.113.33.9
TEMPLE71.525.544.3%7.232.9%13.268.0%37.08.812.816.75.514.72.6
TENNESSEE68.723.740.0%8.334.4%12.965.7%34.110.012.318.66.312.92.5
TENNESSEE ST77.725.146.6%7.237.5%20.471.4%34.58.411.518.96.415.13.7
TENNESSEE TECH75.827.144.1%7.633.7%14.071.3%38.710.316.218.58.414.53.4
TENN-MARTIN80.229.548.3%9.738.2%11.469.7%36.310.117.516.46.913.93.2
TEXAS67.224.142.9%7.536.5%11.669.5%34.78.511.516.45.212.73.5
TEXAS A&M71.825.942.2%8.733.1%11.368.6%36.210.915.117.57.212.84.7
TEXAS A&M CC66.421.741.0%7.534.6%15.573.8%32.77.612.517.66.613.93.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN78.128.445.0%7.935.3%13.465.5%38.110.615.321.37.315.43.5
TEXAS ST64.221.540.8%6.430.8%14.772.8%32.07.310.618.86.114.83.8
TEXAS TECH59.219.736.8%6.329.8%13.669.2%32.38.69.618.96.415.72.5
THE CITADEL86.130.346.2%11.537.1%14.070.1%40.510.818.317.16.813.63.5
TOLEDO68.425.241.1%6.831.7%11.268.4%35.28.710.416.76.511.12.7
TOWSON ST71.824.443.6%9.235.5%13.774.4%32.07.614.616.55.510.22.3
TROY74.726.544.8%8.437.5%13.370.1%35.79.513.016.76.112.52.0
TULANE77.527.844.1%8.233.6%13.668.2%38.59.814.418.27.510.83.5
TULSA71.024.840.9%8.732.8%12.769.2%37.19.813.819.66.712.33.1
TX-ARLINGTON69.824.242.3%6.529.8%14.969.4%35.18.812.618.56.213.03.9
TX-SAN ANTONIO75.226.342.8%8.032.4%14.670.7%39.29.112.816.45.813.63.2
UAB67.723.241.4%8.534.0%12.973.2%32.97.512.716.15.112.13.1
UCF64.122.939.2%7.031.0%11.265.1%34.69.412.321.35.712.32.8
UC-IRVINE63.321.738.0%6.333.0%13.670.7%33.08.09.517.05.211.52.6
UCLA77.827.842.4%9.434.7%12.770.2%36.99.816.819.67.011.23.4
UC-RIVERSIDE69.124.447.1%6.836.3%12.069.2%30.66.613.213.95.610.32.1
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.123.942.6%6.230.7%12.168.8%31.27.811.218.54.411.13.0
UMASS-LOWELL75.627.545.2%6.731.1%14.070.7%35.29.512.819.27.213.13.5
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.626.147.6%8.736.5%13.671.2%34.69.817.314.96.811.83.4
UNC-GREENSBORO67.323.943.5%7.334.5%12.370.5%33.68.711.117.65.716.52.9
UNC-WILMINGTON80.928.447.3%10.038.6%14.173.1%33.78.013.818.26.410.42.3
UNLV72.326.244.9%7.135.7%12.869.2%33.98.413.018.86.312.32.5
USC73.026.242.6%8.033.4%12.668.0%37.89.814.417.35.813.03.0
USC UPSTATE74.826.246.2%6.934.1%15.570.6%37.59.313.514.96.213.43.3
UTAH74.526.745.8%7.535.6%13.672.2%32.37.912.718.75.910.04.0
UTAH ST67.122.639.3%8.135.2%13.971.4%31.26.511.519.56.212.43.4
UTAH VALLEY ST70.825.442.7%7.534.9%12.671.3%32.07.813.020.07.111.62.7
UT-CHATTANOOGA74.227.045.5%7.535.7%12.870.1%36.28.312.516.46.611.22.9
UTEP68.824.442.1%7.535.5%12.565.9%36.38.711.619.96.713.53.6
UTRGV70.223.944.1%6.333.4%16.269.3%38.79.813.522.26.017.63.5
VA COMMONWEALTH61.921.438.7%5.228.5%13.969.0%35.79.310.819.46.416.32.6
VALPARAISO66.323.943.2%6.533.2%12.070.4%32.87.612.116.86.812.72.9
VANDERBILT72.325.543.3%7.334.9%14.071.6%35.38.812.018.76.511.33.6
VERMONT63.022.641.9%7.134.6%10.873.1%30.96.310.419.35.512.92.8
VILLANOVA66.824.243.3%7.433.6%11.069.7%32.97.713.518.45.311.92.3
VIRGINIA55.119.938.1%5.927.5%9.365.2%29.57.48.815.85.211.12.7
VIRGINIA TECH61.821.540.4%8.732.8%10.171.8%30.17.912.016.55.114.22.9
VMI81.829.547.5%9.137.1%13.771.0%38.89.115.317.16.012.83.7
W CAROLINA80.128.248.0%7.533.5%16.167.6%32.37.213.119.18.810.54.2
W ILLINOIS73.326.744.2%8.938.5%11.067.5%37.17.812.415.15.810.72.9
W KENTUCKY69.325.141.9%8.434.5%10.568.6%34.68.513.118.15.912.93.7
W MICHIGAN76.227.444.7%8.736.6%12.769.8%35.38.913.918.57.911.03.4
W VIRGINIA76.526.445.4%7.535.7%16.271.7%34.88.813.421.48.313.53.8
WAGNER68.122.043.0%7.434.8%16.870.9%33.67.211.918.25.913.32.9
WAKE FOREST75.626.846.4%7.934.1%14.169.5%34.68.315.219.47.111.14.4
WASHINGTON64.322.341.3%6.333.1%13.370.8%34.210.013.118.46.116.32.5
WASHINGTON ST78.729.047.1%9.336.2%11.465.6%36.19.115.416.97.312.22.6
WEBER ST74.427.142.8%6.531.4%13.669.9%37.29.012.218.95.711.82.8
WICHITA ST69.223.542.1%7.033.6%15.169.0%34.98.211.617.05.012.43.9
WI-GREEN BAY80.228.444.8%9.035.0%14.571.7%39.79.914.319.46.915.42.8
WI-MILWAUKEE74.725.743.9%8.933.8%14.470.1%36.39.113.715.55.810.53.5
WINTHROP78.628.143.3%8.933.6%13.671.5%35.88.413.418.57.311.63.2
WISCONSIN61.722.839.7%6.331.5%9.966.8%35.58.010.417.45.211.44.1
WM & MARY76.927.545.8%8.237.4%13.776.2%34.27.113.316.76.710.92.7
WOFFORD65.723.442.6%7.232.2%11.669.7%29.16.811.415.65.413.92.6
WRIGHT ST67.624.745.4%7.536.2%10.669.7%32.17.011.018.75.413.83.6
WYOMING75.326.144.4%8.234.5%14.973.5%38.18.614.819.06.812.12.8
XAVIER70.425.643.2%8.935.3%10.270.4%31.98.914.317.37.011.03.1
YALE73.426.041.2%7.431.1%14.073.0%34.38.312.717.17.011.33.1
YOUNGSTOWN ST78.927.546.4%7.834.2%16.173.4%35.68.814.115.75.912.23.3

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.