NCAAB Statistics

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2019 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.522.040.7%5.537.9%14.066.7%25.09.09.022.54.019.01.0
AIR FORCE66.024.043.6%7.537.5%10.560.0%26.05.513.018.09.59.53.5
AKRON59.524.039.0%8.531.5%3.040.0%37.511.013.022.03.514.03.0
ALABAMA67.523.043.4%6.037.5%15.556.4%35.011.07.528.55.518.51.5
ALABAMA A&M84.730.758.2%11.344.7%12.065.5%35.07.318.013.38.316.35.0
ALABAMA ST73.325.741.4%8.334.2%13.780.4%40.714.015.021.08.716.33.3
ALBANY72.025.043.9%6.024.0%16.064.0%34.010.016.016.012.013.02.0
ALCORN ST64.021.040.8%5.526.8%16.566.0%39.010.512.015.58.520.02.5
AMERICAN69.024.539.8%4.522.5%15.564.6%43.014.012.516.56.512.04.5
APPALACHIAN ST71.523.539.2%4.033.3%20.566.1%38.015.57.026.07.017.02.5
ARIZONA60.522.534.9%7.531.9%8.044.4%36.011.58.523.53.514.50.0
ARIZONA ST68.022.036.1%7.028.0%17.064.6%34.38.010.328.36.316.72.7
ARKANSAS65.519.531.7%8.528.3%18.075.0%42.013.510.528.05.519.02.5
ARKANSAS ST74.024.542.6%5.528.2%19.576.5%36.511.512.019.57.517.00.5
ARK-LITTLE ROCK79.528.541.0%15.036.6%7.557.7%36.014.019.520.05.517.03.0
ARK-PINE BLUFF84.025.548.1%12.048.0%21.080.8%35.09.019.516.06.010.01.0
ARMY81.531.050.0%9.035.3%10.556.8%43.010.516.017.06.012.04.5
AUBURN62.021.046.2%6.536.1%13.569.2%25.55.59.517.56.020.05.0
AUSTIN PEAY74.026.044.3%6.026.5%16.060.0%36.011.012.023.08.017.35.0
BALL ST76.528.041.2%6.529.5%14.066.7%39.018.514.021.05.011.05.0
BAYLOR68.323.344.3%8.043.6%13.761.2%32.311.313.020.35.717.32.3
BELMONT81.031.045.3%9.036.7%10.076.9%36.510.514.518.56.016.05.5
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.023.340.9%9.336.8%16.075.0%37.712.013.316.78.322.03.7
BINGHAMTON74.726.041.1%7.730.3%15.064.3%40.311.013.018.76.313.71.3
BOISE ST72.022.037.9%12.048.0%16.084.2%36.08.013.022.02.012.03.0
BOSTON COLLEGE61.020.034.5%10.035.1%11.064.7%34.510.512.524.51.510.54.0
BOSTON U69.724.740.2%6.325.0%14.075.0%32.39.011.317.06.310.73.3
BOWLING GREEN69.323.737.4%7.729.1%14.367.2%29.38.011.023.09.712.32.7
BRADLEY57.520.536.9%6.023.5%10.561.8%32.510.511.020.55.517.02.5
BROWN73.025.042.7%6.526.5%16.563.5%41.012.57.023.58.516.03.0
BRYANT89.532.547.4%10.040.8%14.563.0%47.515.015.522.07.511.55.5
BUCKNELL75.725.045.2%6.735.1%19.078.1%30.77.710.023.77.012.34.0
BUFFALO71.324.740.2%6.734.5%15.374.2%42.013.39.721.04.319.35.0
BUTLER65.524.041.7%9.036.7%8.563.0%26.07.07.019.08.013.01.0
BYU69.323.334.1%6.728.6%16.069.6%42.012.013.321.35.311.32.3
C ARKANSAS64.323.036.3%8.028.6%10.356.4%33.710.712.719.76.314.30.7
C CONN ST75.726.345.1%9.035.1%14.067.7%32.312.314.716.78.315.34.0
C MICHIGAN63.524.540.5%2.513.2%12.061.5%35.512.06.524.05.521.01.0
CAL BAPTIST70.025.045.5%6.537.1%13.569.2%35.54.510.015.04.513.52.0
CAL DAVIS77.728.350.0%7.331.9%13.762.1%37.07.716.719.78.711.73.0
CAL POLY-SLO78.530.547.3%8.543.6%9.054.5%34.09.515.520.06.59.01.5
CALIFORNIA71.023.538.2%6.028.6%18.076.6%41.014.09.525.55.514.02.5
CAMPBELL86.327.350.6%9.344.4%22.371.3%39.09.316.319.74.315.32.7
CANISIUS73.026.049.1%10.038.5%11.055.0%28.05.014.022.04.015.06.0
CHARLESTON SO72.028.048.0%5.326.7%10.771.1%39.06.314.720.75.719.32.3
CHARLOTTE72.023.043.8%10.547.7%15.581.6%28.07.510.519.57.513.03.0
CHICAGO ST92.233.548.9%10.033.9%15.261.6%44.215.519.221.28.010.04.5
CINCINNATI57.518.539.4%8.043.2%12.573.5%29.59.09.520.03.014.53.0
CLEMSON65.522.038.9%7.031.1%14.572.5%31.58.57.520.56.017.00.5
CLEVELAND ST77.026.039.4%10.033.3%15.075.0%41.315.716.023.76.012.02.3
COASTAL CAROLINA67.721.740.9%9.332.2%15.060.0%30.78.314.022.05.316.72.0
COLGATE70.723.741.5%7.031.3%16.368.1%30.79.714.019.36.313.73.3
COLL OF CHARLESTON67.325.742.5%6.025.4%10.069.8%32.310.311.019.74.011.30.7
COLORADO71.024.038.7%11.029.7%12.057.1%29.08.014.026.05.013.02.0
COLORADO ST66.521.036.2%9.540.4%15.071.4%28.510.510.020.03.08.00.0
COLUMBIA82.029.050.9%12.042.9%12.054.5%39.013.013.024.04.016.02.0
CONNECTICUT68.023.041.1%7.533.3%14.569.0%32.511.012.017.07.517.53.0
COPPIN ST80.527.545.1%8.029.6%17.579.5%38.09.015.515.55.08.05.5
CORNELL64.026.040.4%3.719.6%8.352.1%38.08.710.717.35.314.73.0
CREIGHTON68.027.039.7%8.530.9%5.591.7%40.014.511.520.58.015.05.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.522.543.7%8.536.2%17.064.2%31.57.516.519.51.514.01.0
CS-FULLERTON77.526.535.8%10.030.3%14.560.4%49.017.011.025.02.516.51.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE83.027.050.5%9.040.9%20.076.9%38.59.513.023.09.520.03.5
DARTMOUTH63.025.038.6%5.829.9%7.267.4%33.29.510.216.04.513.22.8
DAVIDSON69.523.546.5%12.547.2%10.069.0%27.53.517.017.52.013.52.0
DAYTON58.020.536.9%5.524.4%11.579.3%34.56.57.017.01.515.53.0
DELAWARE70.025.737.4%4.721.5%14.066.7%40.316.011.020.09.314.75.3
DELAWARE ST87.030.746.5%8.036.9%17.769.7%50.315.318.718.310.313.03.7
DENVER57.020.534.7%7.025.5%9.047.4%40.012.511.516.06.012.03.5
DEPAUL60.522.536.9%6.022.2%9.552.8%30.012.58.018.57.013.02.0
DETROIT85.329.748.4%8.733.8%17.373.2%41.314.318.720.36.315.03.0
DRAKE76.023.539.5%9.034.6%20.069.0%38.510.512.514.55.013.52.5
DREXEL80.529.549.2%9.542.2%12.058.5%39.510.014.014.56.011.56.5
DUKE78.027.039.4%8.033.3%16.071.1%38.512.019.521.02.512.53.0
DUQUESNE79.028.548.7%11.047.8%11.061.1%36.012.016.518.53.018.02.5
E CAROLINA69.023.340.5%5.725.4%16.766.7%35.09.010.324.38.020.03.0
E ILLINOIS71.024.044.0%7.530.0%15.563.3%36.59.018.018.56.016.53.0
E KENTUCKY78.327.043.3%7.336.1%17.065.4%41.77.014.722.75.020.33.7
E MICHIGAN67.725.037.9%12.033.3%5.773.9%31.311.317.318.77.014.01.7
E TENN ST64.321.740.1%7.036.8%14.068.9%27.79.09.315.07.016.05.7
E WASHINGTON73.527.043.9%6.531.0%13.057.8%52.014.514.511.57.08.55.0
ELON86.033.043.4%8.030.2%12.066.7%48.019.014.022.510.511.52.5
EVANSVILLE95.036.054.1%11.044.0%12.053.3%45.514.520.021.07.513.05.0
FAIRFIELD79.027.746.9%10.742.1%13.068.4%36.311.316.017.05.012.35.3
FARLEIGH DICKINSON90.035.053.8%12.060.0%8.047.1%43.016.022.015.06.017.012.0
FLA ATLANTIC65.523.540.9%5.021.7%13.562.8%34.513.09.518.56.017.01.5
FLA GULF COAST78.029.044.8%5.328.1%14.767.7%40.713.719.018.37.018.33.7
FLA INTERNATIONAL71.324.736.1%7.325.3%14.765.7%46.714.312.323.36.325.73.7
FLORIDA63.518.535.9%8.031.4%18.569.8%36.09.08.020.55.517.51.5
FLORIDA A&M52.517.035.8%3.016.7%15.577.5%31.010.57.516.07.518.03.0
FLORIDA ST64.521.540.6%7.029.8%14.564.4%29.58.512.524.04.517.03.5
FORDHAM66.523.043.4%5.035.7%15.570.5%32.58.016.518.55.020.01.0
FRESNO ST63.022.033.8%8.027.6%11.078.6%45.016.012.022.03.017.01.0
FURMAN64.024.043.6%5.028.3%11.061.1%32.37.010.017.06.715.32.0
GA SOUTHERN70.024.541.2%9.037.5%12.068.6%31.57.513.028.03.525.52.0
GARDNER WEBB81.330.748.9%8.335.2%11.764.8%36.311.718.319.711.017.04.3
GEORGE MASON82.730.752.3%6.037.5%15.354.8%31.77.310.318.79.713.05.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON74.027.343.6%9.034.2%10.360.8%40.013.314.020.76.310.33.3
GEORGETOWN70.327.043.1%7.332.8%9.064.3%31.09.313.720.310.316.03.3
GEORGIA78.529.536.4%11.529.9%8.076.2%36.513.013.519.59.514.53.0
GEORGIA ST69.724.339.0%5.321.6%15.766.2%43.717.713.019.34.713.73.3
GEORGIA TECH67.521.038.9%4.532.1%21.059.2%41.013.512.519.58.516.02.0
GONZAGA73.028.040.0%6.529.5%10.567.7%30.511.014.023.55.515.02.5
GRAMBLING68.024.031.6%7.024.1%13.052.0%40.018.09.024.06.013.00.0
GRAND CANYON61.721.338.6%6.732.8%12.357.8%34.79.39.021.06.016.33.3
HAMPTON69.024.037.9%7.332.8%13.765.1%41.311.315.721.35.714.35.0
HARTFORD84.032.749.7%5.337.2%13.381.6%40.715.015.720.09.013.75.3
HARVARD72.724.344.2%8.342.4%15.783.9%30.79.312.716.06.713.02.3
HAWAII62.021.741.7%4.324.1%14.370.5%32.07.310.022.75.014.02.7
HIGH POINT73.526.548.2%10.542.0%10.064.5%34.06.012.516.04.513.55.5
HOFSTRA68.526.044.1%7.531.2%9.058.1%31.56.510.519.57.512.53.0
HOLY CROSS69.025.349.0%5.330.2%13.068.4%34.78.312.012.36.314.35.7
HOUSTN BAPTIST81.026.045.6%10.039.2%19.079.2%41.513.014.521.56.015.54.5
HOUSTON54.022.040.7%7.033.3%3.050.0%20.04.011.014.05.015.01.0
HOWARD71.023.332.3%5.724.6%18.783.6%44.314.312.328.07.018.33.0
IDAHO84.530.550.0%8.541.5%15.081.1%33.510.516.514.07.09.54.5
IDAHO ST95.033.050.0%8.032.7%21.070.0%40.513.020.516.56.08.03.5
IL-CHICAGO87.027.341.6%9.335.4%23.079.3%43.316.014.018.06.712.35.0
ILLINOIS74.027.047.4%6.028.6%14.073.7%35.09.512.016.06.024.03.0
ILLINOIS ST79.028.045.4%9.735.4%13.370.2%38.311.016.716.05.314.32.0
INCARNATE WORD62.222.037.1%7.228.7%11.080.0%32.214.59.520.88.013.53.0
INDIANA45.016.528.7%4.017.0%8.051.6%34.011.510.522.06.522.51.0
INDIANA ST80.027.542.6%7.028.0%18.067.9%40.014.514.522.55.011.05.5
IONA79.024.043.2%11.542.6%19.572.2%40.011.014.521.03.521.02.5
IOWA72.527.541.4%8.030.2%9.567.9%34.011.513.528.510.016.01.0
IOWA ST61.721.737.6%8.331.2%10.071.4%34.09.011.321.35.318.31.7
IUPU-FT WAYNE79.829.847.2%8.536.2%11.877.0%36.08.514.019.25.517.23.0
IUPUI73.525.042.0%7.532.6%16.071.1%39.010.514.524.58.015.55.5
JACKSON ST71.022.040.7%8.537.0%18.580.4%34.511.012.016.011.015.58.0
JACKSONVILLE79.329.746.4%7.033.9%13.068.4%43.316.312.019.79.316.02.0
JACKSONVILLE ST84.027.047.0%10.040.0%20.071.4%33.510.513.022.510.012.54.0
JAMES MADISON63.024.342.2%4.025.0%10.354.4%30.711.012.320.38.719.02.0
KANSAS77.524.542.6%10.542.9%18.069.2%34.06.015.019.04.015.04.5
KANSAS ST48.518.034.6%5.525.6%7.066.7%32.07.08.019.56.519.03.5
KENNESAW ST62.324.343.2%6.732.8%7.063.6%33.78.713.315.07.312.33.0
KENT ST74.026.544.2%9.031.6%12.060.0%32.07.514.519.04.512.55.0
KENTUCKY88.533.048.9%8.540.5%14.068.3%28.510.017.525.08.58.52.5
LAFAYETTE86.730.046.6%12.038.7%14.780.0%34.310.014.718.06.09.31.3
LA-LAFAYETTE87.034.054.0%9.042.9%10.083.3%40.011.027.015.03.011.04.0
LAMAR77.026.743.0%9.033.3%14.762.9%35.012.318.021.39.015.36.0
LA-MONROE61.024.038.5%5.726.6%7.359.5%35.713.012.319.36.712.74.3
LASALLE76.023.542.7%7.038.9%22.074.6%46.013.016.019.54.516.03.5
LEHIGH72.021.737.8%11.040.2%17.775.7%34.37.315.018.08.013.04.7
LIBERTY40.015.028.0%5.021.3%5.066.7%29.55.57.017.54.017.00.5
LIPSCOMB66.023.039.0%9.530.6%10.561.8%30.05.512.525.07.021.03.5
LONG BEACH ST79.327.743.9%5.329.6%18.765.9%44.712.013.321.710.718.34.7
LONG ISLAND81.328.041.8%9.040.9%16.366.2%40.36.016.722.78.017.04.7
LONGWOOD59.021.736.3%8.028.9%7.756.1%34.37.712.019.07.316.32.3
LOUISIANA TECH61.720.738.8%8.335.2%12.063.2%26.05.711.723.77.015.02.7
LOUISVILLE63.021.038.2%7.536.6%13.567.5%26.08.09.538.53.517.51.5
LOYOLA-IL52.519.033.9%6.028.6%8.547.2%35.08.08.020.010.015.53.5
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT52.319.337.9%4.022.6%9.763.0%29.79.312.720.07.720.37.0
LOYOLA-MD73.323.739.9%8.736.1%17.380.0%33.710.011.721.37.713.75.0
LSU76.727.346.1%12.041.9%10.062.5%27.39.313.721.35.316.03.0
MAINE77.026.348.5%11.042.3%13.375.5%40.010.317.714.38.012.05.0
MANHATTAN68.523.548.0%10.541.2%11.071.0%35.08.516.013.56.018.01.5
MARIST75.725.746.1%9.736.2%14.769.8%32.08.015.319.76.011.01.3
MARQUETTE50.517.026.0%4.519.1%12.070.6%37.014.08.019.06.514.01.5
MARSHALL74.526.037.1%5.021.7%17.563.6%45.019.57.522.58.018.53.5
MARYLAND61.023.038.8%5.726.2%9.370.0%32.08.312.720.77.313.34.0
MASSACHUSETTS74.727.342.7%8.034.3%12.073.5%31.710.719.322.34.311.72.3
MCNEESE ST83.529.550.0%9.036.0%15.577.5%37.511.516.020.59.58.04.0
MD-BALT COUNTY54.720.035.7%7.726.4%7.056.8%34.39.79.716.75.717.73.7
MD-EAST SHORE76.325.349.7%10.741.6%15.077.6%40.38.716.317.35.016.33.7
MEMPHIS73.026.546.1%4.528.1%15.568.9%39.512.512.518.57.520.06.0
MERCER63.021.337.0%9.032.1%11.369.4%36.711.712.021.36.317.34.0
MIAMI60.022.536.9%6.035.3%9.064.3%39.013.57.019.55.018.04.0
MIAMI OHIO66.025.542.9%6.525.0%8.558.6%36.010.014.017.02.516.01.0
MICHIGAN40.517.030.6%3.526.9%3.042.9%35.57.09.019.51.014.52.0
MICHIGAN ST87.029.545.0%9.042.9%19.063.3%33.510.021.522.510.012.55.0
MIDDLE TENN ST77.028.741.3%8.035.3%11.764.8%33.79.015.319.09.314.72.3
MINNESOTA72.526.042.3%7.035.0%13.575.0%27.58.58.519.06.012.52.5
MISS VALLEY ST94.733.054.1%11.344.2%17.368.4%47.713.021.313.36.010.75.7
MISSISSIPPI ST63.022.541.7%4.526.5%13.573.0%31.011.09.015.03.019.52.5
MISSOURI65.521.037.5%9.034.6%14.567.4%32.06.010.016.57.510.03.0
MISSOURI ST60.020.732.1%7.323.7%11.366.7%37.313.310.725.78.319.74.7
MISSOURI-KC82.328.351.5%9.036.5%16.764.9%41.08.716.318.06.014.05.0
MONMOUTH83.327.745.4%10.336.5%17.770.7%43.013.016.321.04.314.31.7
MONTANA64.523.538.2%6.531.7%11.064.7%37.512.511.027.58.016.02.5
MONTANA ST83.029.348.6%7.031.8%17.371.2%39.310.715.321.75.012.73.7
MOREHEAD ST82.029.745.6%7.332.4%15.374.2%38.713.312.316.36.014.76.0
MORGAN ST90.331.747.3%10.032.6%17.070.8%45.316.718.317.06.313.05.0
MOUNT ST MARYS92.035.050.7%9.542.2%12.565.8%46.513.016.514.59.08.05.0
MURRAY ST54.021.038.2%3.016.7%9.052.9%25.09.07.015.07.012.00.0
N ALABAMA73.027.048.5%6.033.3%13.060.9%39.07.013.717.36.714.04.7
N ARIZONA86.031.053.4%8.535.4%15.572.1%35.07.016.019.06.014.04.5
N CAROLINA68.724.038.1%7.726.7%13.072.2%31.010.012.319.35.014.33.3
N CAROLINA A&T82.030.348.9%7.032.8%14.372.9%43.717.015.716.06.713.35.3
N COLORADO68.025.541.5%6.036.4%11.068.8%26.56.58.524.05.510.52.5
N DAKOTA54.021.032.6%5.023.8%7.066.7%35.08.58.518.56.010.51.0
N DAKOTA ST68.024.540.8%4.021.1%15.069.8%40.013.07.018.04.010.03.0
N FLORIDA82.526.545.3%6.539.4%23.074.2%38.09.517.514.55.510.53.0
N ILLINOIS71.025.542.1%9.538.8%10.553.8%31.56.512.022.56.517.51.5
N IOWA62.521.038.5%4.019.5%16.570.2%34.03.510.020.05.014.53.0
N KENTUCKY60.721.032.5%5.723.6%13.067.2%34.011.78.721.34.318.01.7
N TEXAS56.820.838.1%5.526.5%9.858.2%30.812.88.216.56.015.83.8
NAVY72.522.539.1%7.530.0%20.075.5%43.012.013.518.58.09.06.0
NC CENTRAL72.027.052.4%7.536.6%10.563.6%31.07.518.514.58.012.07.5
NC STATE51.018.032.5%5.326.7%9.760.4%26.07.79.319.36.019.04.3
NEBRASKA36.014.022.6%2.012.5%6.060.0%34.513.05.519.57.522.01.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA81.031.053.0%11.036.7%8.066.7%32.57.522.014.55.020.02.0
NEVADA65.525.539.5%5.521.6%9.054.5%39.59.016.027.54.09.02.5
NEW HAMPSHIRE73.023.345.2%7.036.2%19.374.4%27.74.012.722.35.017.32.0
NEW JERSEY TECH65.021.338.6%5.327.1%17.072.9%36.710.710.318.74.012.34.7
NEW MEXICO83.528.543.2%8.034.8%18.564.9%37.513.516.528.012.514.52.0
NEW MEXICO ST61.022.039.3%9.042.9%8.061.5%30.54.09.517.52.011.51.5
NEW ORLEANS69.024.741.8%7.333.8%12.374.0%35.711.717.320.07.322.75.0
NIAGARA72.032.047.1%6.040.0%2.066.7%37.011.013.022.05.015.04.0
NICHOLLS ST78.026.245.5%7.536.6%18.070.6%40.010.515.514.25.515.82.2
NORFOLK ST60.020.836.9%6.226.3%12.260.5%40.811.814.218.54.019.05.5
NORTHEASTERN74.027.550.0%8.543.6%10.558.3%30.08.511.520.57.512.51.5
NORTHWESTERN51.518.537.4%4.025.8%10.553.8%35.09.59.521.53.515.51.0
NORTHWESTERN ST71.026.040.0%7.726.4%11.368.0%41.012.713.718.38.314.05.0
NOTRE DAME64.522.039.6%5.023.3%15.572.1%32.08.010.024.06.513.00.0
OAKLAND72.324.744.6%4.730.4%18.374.3%37.310.013.019.35.018.73.7
OHIO ST58.519.530.7%6.022.6%13.571.1%34.515.59.020.03.512.53.5
OHIO U67.024.541.9%7.533.3%10.563.6%28.57.011.522.58.014.00.5
OKLAHOMA71.527.538.7%9.037.5%7.562.5%39.514.014.520.57.517.53.0
OKLAHOMA ST66.020.043.5%7.043.8%19.090.5%34.07.08.019.03.022.08.0
OLD DOMINION61.520.036.4%7.535.7%14.070.0%38.08.010.517.03.011.01.0
OLE MISS64.020.040.8%7.036.8%17.081.0%28.010.015.018.04.024.00.0
ORAL ROBERTS73.828.045.7%6.229.8%11.568.7%37.28.813.215.86.811.53.8
OREGON52.018.026.1%9.022.5%7.063.6%37.518.010.522.53.510.03.0
OREGON ST61.523.040.4%7.531.9%8.057.1%30.06.012.018.55.011.51.0
PACIFIC71.323.042.1%9.733.3%15.761.8%29.77.314.022.77.012.73.0
PENN ST66.525.041.0%4.019.5%12.565.8%37.511.59.525.57.015.54.5
PENNSYLVANIA69.328.347.8%5.334.8%7.366.7%30.76.79.319.06.316.73.0
PEPPERDINE77.022.536.9%11.033.8%21.077.8%40.014.511.021.54.016.04.0
PITTSBURGH61.020.031.7%6.322.6%14.777.2%34.014.311.318.37.713.34.3
PORTLAND87.732.049.2%13.740.6%10.073.2%31.38.019.721.04.09.03.3
PORTLAND ST74.024.049.5%6.543.3%19.573.6%36.08.513.520.04.019.05.5
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M77.526.048.1%9.535.8%16.057.1%37.013.514.022.05.018.08.5
PRESBYTERIAN69.023.339.1%6.731.2%15.768.1%38.313.011.717.04.316.04.7
PRINCETON51.020.033.3%8.033.3%3.050.0%32.010.010.024.05.019.09.0
PROVIDENCE70.325.043.6%10.345.6%10.069.8%32.712.016.316.77.714.71.7
PURDUE66.023.542.0%9.542.2%9.567.9%27.09.08.520.54.515.01.0
QUINNIPIAC86.032.047.1%12.037.5%10.062.5%50.020.020.018.05.011.08.0
RADFORD67.525.543.6%8.534.7%8.076.2%30.06.510.520.03.516.01.0
RHODE ISLAND64.522.037.9%4.517.3%16.060.4%41.512.59.520.03.013.53.5
RICE71.725.742.8%6.328.8%14.073.7%35.38.714.319.78.016.02.7
RICHMOND63.024.046.2%7.028.0%8.061.5%41.05.010.018.07.020.04.0
RIDER84.027.045.8%5.022.7%25.055.6%47.012.014.022.05.011.010.0
ROBERT MORRIS78.526.550.0%6.040.0%19.573.6%38.56.014.016.56.516.04.0
RUTGERS60.524.039.3%6.535.1%6.044.4%32.012.510.520.57.020.02.5
S ALABAMA88.531.546.3%13.045.6%12.565.8%35.015.019.524.07.515.55.5
S CAROLINA66.322.037.7%9.037.5%13.372.7%35.711.011.024.05.717.33.0
S CAROLINA ST71.325.048.1%6.739.2%14.766.7%30.79.013.722.05.716.03.0
S DAKOTA66.023.042.2%8.034.8%12.064.9%28.07.58.523.03.516.53.0
S DAKOTA ST66.022.738.6%7.731.5%13.070.9%30.78.76.723.07.311.03.3
S FLORIDA66.520.037.4%8.039.0%18.574.0%33.010.015.526.58.520.52.0
S ILLINOIS66.523.039.7%6.028.6%14.574.4%44.517.511.515.05.516.05.0
SACRAMENTO ST52.019.031.7%3.014.3%11.061.1%44.015.010.017.04.021.07.0
SACRED HEART82.528.541.6%12.537.9%13.068.4%30.512.019.017.03.510.50.0
SAINT LOUIS60.322.039.3%5.330.2%11.075.0%36.07.713.324.35.015.02.3
SAM HOUSTON ST65.320.336.1%9.027.6%15.769.1%34.79.013.717.38.319.01.3
SAMFORD68.723.036.3%8.739.4%14.067.7%33.713.011.020.07.312.72.7
SAN DIEGO63.023.341.2%4.722.2%11.783.3%30.78.08.316.75.311.33.7
SAN DIEGO ST60.020.035.7%8.028.6%12.085.7%37.010.09.022.09.018.02.0
SAN FRANCISCO48.718.334.2%3.720.0%8.378.1%24.710.79.715.35.714.72.0
SAN JOSE ST69.026.545.3%6.030.8%10.054.1%32.08.510.523.09.511.52.5
SANTA CLARA81.031.053.4%4.026.7%15.068.2%31.09.014.026.09.09.00.0
SAVANNAH ST96.536.847.0%10.228.1%12.862.2%53.014.823.818.89.020.86.0
SE LOUISIANA74.226.846.9%5.226.2%15.573.8%38.59.813.216.210.014.85.5
SE MISSOURI ST69.722.741.2%5.724.6%18.765.9%35.710.713.717.36.713.04.0
SEATTLE74.022.340.4%6.332.8%23.081.2%31.78.07.323.77.014.74.0
SETON HALL49.018.032.1%6.023.1%7.070.0%29.010.010.021.04.016.01.0
SF AUSTIN ST78.027.046.8%9.042.2%15.077.6%29.310.714.315.07.716.34.0
SIENA69.026.048.6%10.548.8%6.565.0%31.59.513.012.03.511.52.5
SIU EDWARDSVL84.028.550.9%11.041.5%16.072.7%41.510.515.524.57.019.51.5
SMU66.022.544.6%9.542.2%11.569.7%34.58.515.516.06.015.04.5
SOUTHERN MISS65.023.536.7%11.535.4%6.556.5%33.510.513.018.06.512.02.0
SOUTHERN U88.729.050.3%9.035.5%21.773.9%40.315.017.723.35.314.05.3
SOUTHERN UTAH61.018.537.0%5.024.4%19.077.6%34.06.57.518.52.524.03.0
ST BONAVENTURE68.022.737.4%7.028.0%15.764.4%35.712.711.017.74.716.34.0
ST FRANCIS-NY58.019.536.1%3.519.4%15.552.5%37.011.56.025.03.517.53.5
ST FRANCIS-PA71.025.539.2%6.023.1%14.075.7%37.513.016.022.06.512.06.5
ST JOHNS67.520.042.6%7.040.0%20.568.3%37.56.59.520.07.022.00.0
ST JOSEPHS63.524.542.2%7.532.6%7.056.0%32.55.511.017.04.09.53.0
ST MARYS-CA64.025.545.1%6.536.1%6.556.5%29.08.511.017.03.514.02.0
ST PETERS82.026.544.2%11.542.6%17.579.5%37.511.011.522.03.519.03.0
STANFORD74.327.343.4%5.030.0%14.765.7%36.312.711.723.05.014.32.7
STETSON74.525.041.3%6.532.5%18.062.1%33.59.512.520.09.518.04.5
STONY BROOK77.527.546.6%7.534.9%15.050.0%35.511.015.521.05.513.56.0
SYRACUSE52.020.531.8%6.522.0%4.545.0%40.013.012.523.55.515.52.5
TCU61.522.036.4%7.031.1%10.565.6%31.08.014.018.55.011.53.5
TEMPLE70.325.044.4%7.035.6%13.375.5%31.36.311.720.08.016.73.3
TENNESSEE53.018.329.3%6.022.8%10.367.4%36.713.37.722.06.714.31.3
TENNESSEE ST84.530.553.0%3.524.1%20.080.0%39.07.010.514.57.017.04.5
TENNESSEE TECH84.331.743.6%9.732.2%11.372.3%44.016.018.320.013.016.72.0
TENN-MARTIN72.027.043.9%4.525.7%13.565.9%40.513.011.523.59.517.56.0
TEXAS61.722.338.5%6.029.5%11.061.1%38.39.76.017.06.317.33.3
TEXAS A&M78.528.040.9%13.034.7%9.555.9%41.513.015.524.08.017.04.0
TEXAS A&M CC64.322.037.3%7.031.8%13.372.7%31.09.010.723.04.718.02.7
TEXAS SOUTHERN86.031.748.5%7.031.3%15.771.2%46.715.314.018.76.715.76.7
TEXAS ST54.517.532.7%6.525.5%13.066.7%32.58.511.521.54.515.03.0
TEXAS TECH43.014.328.9%5.324.6%9.069.2%26.08.37.318.75.318.71.3
THE CITADEL87.532.043.5%10.535.0%13.068.4%42.013.521.018.56.515.54.0
TOLEDO72.026.041.6%8.535.4%11.567.6%29.512.017.023.07.512.51.5
TOWSON ST69.523.542.0%9.533.9%13.072.2%35.010.015.020.04.511.52.5
TROY68.723.743.8%8.335.7%13.068.4%34.79.713.017.74.014.32.3
TULANE78.027.544.0%7.531.2%15.562.0%37.513.513.023.58.513.53.5
TULSA54.018.534.6%8.032.7%9.066.7%29.59.09.021.59.014.52.0
TX-ARLINGTON65.523.039.3%6.022.2%13.569.2%30.07.012.022.04.017.05.0
TX-SAN ANTONIO82.030.044.8%10.037.0%12.077.4%40.59.513.512.57.515.03.0
UAB67.021.035.6%6.023.1%19.076.0%34.011.011.025.06.018.00.0
UCF75.027.540.4%9.537.3%10.550.0%43.516.514.529.56.015.51.0
UC-IRVINE64.721.736.7%8.731.7%12.765.5%28.711.012.720.06.712.72.7
UCLA75.526.038.8%9.027.7%14.570.7%32.57.516.519.05.513.51.0
UC-RIVERSIDE71.726.747.6%5.330.8%13.053.4%36.010.315.015.08.710.73.7
UC-SANTA BARBARA60.019.033.5%6.021.7%16.072.7%30.09.79.317.73.710.01.7
UMASS-LOWELL84.329.347.3%9.337.3%16.371.0%38.311.713.021.06.013.73.3
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.525.544.0%6.032.4%16.566.0%35.58.515.522.57.014.55.0
UNC-GREENSBORO74.725.346.3%8.043.6%16.072.7%31.711.312.313.36.315.72.0
UNC-WILMINGTON83.731.050.3%7.733.3%14.065.6%35.010.311.719.710.312.32.3
UNLV56.021.038.9%7.035.9%7.073.7%29.58.57.521.010.016.03.0
USC72.025.536.2%7.025.0%14.068.3%40.015.015.021.56.512.51.5
USC UPSTATE54.017.534.7%2.011.8%17.064.2%37.511.56.516.58.020.02.0
UTAH69.525.545.9%8.035.6%10.570.0%30.06.018.018.56.511.55.5
UTAH ST67.721.035.4%9.737.2%16.071.6%26.77.711.323.04.712.72.7
UTAH VALLEY ST79.328.050.3%7.738.3%15.769.1%38.37.315.018.06.311.72.3
UT-CHATTANOOGA70.324.342.2%6.729.0%15.066.2%32.36.09.325.74.313.03.3
UTEP77.027.539.9%7.034.1%15.065.2%39.515.09.525.55.09.52.0
UTRGV81.326.744.9%7.738.3%20.374.4%45.314.711.324.04.016.35.3
VA COMMONWEALTH58.319.033.9%4.727.5%15.766.2%41.014.09.023.04.721.73.0
VALPARAISO65.023.031.5%8.026.7%11.073.3%33.011.015.027.07.018.00.0
VANDERBILT78.530.540.9%4.520.9%13.061.9%44.017.09.522.06.012.02.5
VERMONT78.030.048.4%8.547.2%9.576.0%37.58.516.518.54.512.01.0
VILLANOVA65.026.040.9%5.028.6%8.061.5%29.510.014.020.57.513.02.0
VIRGINIA49.515.536.0%5.031.2%13.554.0%28.59.04.019.53.515.01.0
VIRGINIA TECH59.021.046.7%6.028.6%11.052.4%24.04.011.019.03.029.05.0
VMI61.323.037.5%7.737.1%7.765.7%37.310.014.717.37.017.03.0
W CAROLINA86.530.554.5%9.540.4%16.068.1%33.07.513.018.010.012.54.0
W ILLINOIS67.025.038.8%10.539.6%6.546.4%41.012.513.015.55.015.01.5
W KENTUCKY72.025.541.1%6.526.0%14.567.4%35.511.510.520.06.010.56.0
W MICHIGAN81.027.741.9%10.337.3%15.366.7%35.313.314.022.09.311.34.0
W VIRGINIA99.032.040.0%11.029.7%24.075.0%50.021.017.025.08.011.03.0
WAGNER78.326.043.3%10.034.9%16.370.0%36.010.015.019.06.311.34.3
WAKE FOREST78.027.045.8%11.042.3%13.068.4%22.08.015.024.05.09.03.0
WASHINGTON68.724.742.0%7.738.3%11.770.0%35.011.715.719.04.315.04.7
WASHINGTON ST72.024.036.4%16.035.6%8.080.0%41.013.017.019.01.019.04.0
WEBER ST68.024.037.2%6.530.2%13.564.3%37.013.512.517.55.514.51.5
WICHITA ST75.525.045.5%7.533.3%18.060.0%36.013.514.021.07.017.53.0
WI-GREEN BAY75.022.740.5%6.032.7%23.772.4%39.79.712.022.39.022.02.7
WI-MILWAUKEE74.025.040.1%6.727.4%17.371.2%44.711.311.315.75.012.05.0
WINTHROP91.032.043.8%11.331.2%15.768.1%35.310.714.320.36.712.33.3
WISCONSIN65.524.040.7%8.030.2%9.559.4%34.010.59.521.53.012.03.5
WM & MARY76.529.047.9%9.048.6%9.559.4%33.04.013.018.010.011.02.0
WOFFORD57.722.043.1%6.031.0%7.763.9%28.06.713.312.36.017.73.0
WRIGHT ST73.027.047.8%9.039.1%10.058.8%37.511.013.020.55.518.52.5
WYOMING79.527.550.0%6.032.4%18.577.1%42.511.512.523.04.515.04.5
XAVIER77.026.044.1%11.746.1%13.370.2%32.78.015.020.74.310.32.7
YALE59.018.035.3%2.020.0%21.065.6%33.010.06.017.06.016.01.0
YOUNGSTOWN ST83.331.046.7%7.731.1%13.768.3%38.312.712.020.77.014.32.7

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.