NCAAB Statistics

NCAAB Defensive Statistics

Lines has you covered with all the NCAAB defensive team stats you need to know. Escalate your college basketball betting lines!

2020 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN64.021.142.8%4.828.6%17.176.8%32.86.99.619.86.920.83.5
AIR FORCE72.225.946.1%9.636.2%10.866.6%31.46.113.920.26.011.52.7
AKRON64.323.639.0%5.629.5%11.568.1%35.78.89.219.96.713.82.8
ALABAMA76.726.740.3%6.930.1%16.473.8%38.99.811.420.28.614.24.3
ALABAMA A&M75.728.247.9%7.633.2%11.661.4%40.68.215.815.75.812.95.2
ALABAMA ST75.427.148.7%7.136.0%14.168.3%37.28.414.818.16.913.84.0
ALBANY68.324.340.8%7.832.8%11.970.0%34.28.612.319.47.713.33.1
ALCORN ST73.226.044.3%7.533.9%13.767.0%34.67.814.116.17.315.23.2
AMERICAN72.725.946.3%6.036.1%14.872.1%34.97.912.415.46.213.83.2
APPALACHIAN ST67.024.141.3%8.032.3%10.870.4%36.89.013.319.26.414.62.6
ARIZONA65.721.938.3%6.831.7%15.171.6%33.38.412.119.74.614.72.8
ARIZONA ST68.924.642.3%6.832.1%12.965.1%39.29.012.418.85.816.33.6
ARKANSAS62.922.339.6%4.224.0%14.170.2%38.48.69.519.35.117.02.7
ARKANSAS ST70.324.546.2%6.234.0%15.171.1%33.08.313.521.46.414.51.8
ARK-LITTLE ROCK65.722.840.4%8.034.8%12.167.4%32.08.011.420.07.114.63.3
ARK-PINE BLUFF72.424.445.1%7.132.3%16.470.3%35.18.715.216.110.114.42.4
ARMY72.826.644.3%9.335.5%10.365.6%35.37.913.813.97.112.33.2
AUBURN67.424.741.2%6.230.8%11.867.5%35.69.110.421.16.714.42.8
AUSTIN PEAY72.526.147.0%7.237.6%13.271.7%32.98.214.220.06.016.12.2
BALL ST61.622.640.5%6.233.5%10.267.4%34.37.310.415.95.414.92.7
BAYLOR58.521.138.0%6.231.5%10.166.0%33.18.511.417.75.815.25.1
BELMONT67.825.640.4%6.530.7%10.263.4%36.68.811.413.96.713.23.1
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.824.543.6%5.528.3%14.666.7%36.69.012.417.85.915.22.9
BINGHAMTON76.528.945.2%7.733.0%10.966.3%38.69.814.714.86.69.43.0
BOISE ST71.726.945.2%6.531.0%11.472.2%33.56.612.221.46.013.82.4
BOSTON COLLEGE68.124.743.2%7.234.2%11.570.6%38.99.313.317.26.516.43.1
BOSTON U68.525.344.0%6.732.2%11.267.5%34.17.711.215.96.311.92.6
BOWLING GREEN71.424.741.4%8.034.5%14.167.1%38.08.811.217.15.513.22.7
BRADLEY64.522.438.6%7.830.4%12.175.3%33.88.210.817.86.012.82.9
BROWN71.025.141.7%6.632.0%14.171.9%35.58.711.919.48.913.53.9
BRYANT68.324.540.3%6.129.1%13.266.8%39.510.212.515.86.313.72.7
BUCKNELL73.525.946.8%6.735.4%15.070.8%34.77.512.616.46.714.13.2
BUFFALO76.328.544.6%6.733.7%12.669.3%37.99.614.117.76.715.24.1
BUTLER58.120.337.7%6.128.4%11.569.9%29.46.610.916.85.912.23.1
BYU67.825.643.2%5.729.9%10.867.6%34.38.011.515.66.212.92.4
C ARKANSAS86.930.446.3%9.538.2%16.672.4%40.29.816.821.49.413.93.4
C CONN ST78.628.147.4%9.637.8%12.868.0%39.99.916.616.37.614.04.3
C MICHIGAN76.528.645.6%9.637.4%9.870.4%37.28.114.820.46.316.73.6
CAL BAPTIST69.625.740.9%6.130.5%12.166.1%34.89.412.519.86.511.93.0
CAL DAVIS70.024.644.6%7.033.3%14.074.5%33.68.314.217.16.114.62.9
CAL POLY-SLO72.424.644.7%7.837.5%15.471.6%36.18.713.518.17.213.42.8
CALIFORNIA68.723.041.4%7.936.1%14.873.7%34.28.412.117.94.712.03.4
CAMPBELL67.223.444.6%5.731.3%14.870.0%34.18.09.815.66.716.22.0
CANISIUS71.324.944.4%6.833.0%14.867.5%35.59.712.118.87.416.92.9
CHARLESTON SO71.826.645.8%7.032.6%11.668.5%37.89.814.116.77.015.13.0
CHARLOTTE63.223.443.1%6.630.4%9.762.8%32.06.911.617.57.614.83.4
CHICAGO ST83.928.547.6%9.438.8%17.473.8%35.89.817.718.68.512.22.4
CINCINNATI66.023.340.1%6.632.2%12.873.4%32.88.311.719.06.714.73.7
CLEMSON64.222.841.0%7.831.5%10.870.9%35.07.111.616.76.614.62.6
CLEVELAND ST72.924.343.2%7.635.1%16.872.0%36.310.313.819.77.514.45.0
COASTAL CAROLINA73.524.241.0%9.635.2%15.670.0%35.29.214.019.17.214.93.2
COLGATE69.226.243.9%7.230.0%9.666.2%35.68.312.814.96.111.82.8
COLL OF CHARLESTON67.624.042.1%6.831.9%12.871.6%35.48.912.517.55.512.33.7
COLORADO61.722.939.9%5.932.1%9.971.5%31.67.410.819.57.714.73.5
COLORADO ST70.326.143.6%8.133.3%9.972.4%33.37.013.119.06.013.52.4
COLUMBIA69.526.543.1%7.433.4%9.166.4%37.37.311.815.25.911.84.2
CONNECTICUT64.422.639.6%5.632.0%13.772.4%36.18.911.318.87.115.83.9
COPPIN ST77.226.742.9%8.733.0%15.168.9%43.410.116.016.16.715.12.8
CORNELL69.025.444.0%7.434.6%10.969.5%35.68.913.115.35.912.64.3
CREIGHTON69.225.941.7%6.829.0%10.472.0%36.58.812.216.94.812.23.2
CS-BAKERSFIELD68.321.943.3%7.736.9%16.969.1%30.15.811.817.65.214.22.9
CS-FULLERTON67.124.242.8%5.831.0%12.869.1%37.07.911.417.86.213.42.6
CS-NORTHRIDGE79.128.346.7%9.737.9%12.970.2%37.69.615.718.55.013.63.6
DARTMOUTH64.423.341.7%8.032.7%9.859.2%33.76.212.616.35.812.32.5
DAVIDSON66.923.643.8%6.933.5%12.970.6%33.06.711.916.25.312.52.7
DAYTON65.323.741.9%6.133.0%11.764.9%31.98.110.917.75.415.02.9
DELAWARE69.624.641.4%7.632.5%12.974.2%34.48.612.915.86.411.72.5
DELAWARE ST84.628.648.5%8.836.4%18.672.5%39.28.616.618.48.315.33.0
DENVER74.625.445.1%7.931.5%15.876.1%35.57.012.519.56.013.02.5
DEPAUL68.122.839.6%7.532.1%14.972.4%36.19.212.818.37.716.83.2
DETROIT77.227.144.9%8.936.0%14.173.3%37.79.217.417.96.812.43.6
DRAKE65.722.941.3%8.034.7%11.974.0%31.46.211.615.76.813.22.6
DREXEL69.126.044.0%5.629.8%11.474.1%33.08.012.018.58.312.43.4
DUKE63.924.141.3%4.930.7%10.864.5%32.57.911.818.57.416.83.8
DUQUESNE62.123.240.4%6.329.4%9.563.3%33.18.311.217.86.213.73.1
E CAROLINA71.824.442.7%8.233.6%14.969.3%34.48.313.219.46.813.13.2
E ILLINOIS68.623.541.0%6.934.5%14.674.3%35.68.611.317.45.815.93.2
E KENTUCKY76.827.146.1%6.833.2%15.873.3%41.010.615.617.16.918.63.1
E MICHIGAN62.822.140.8%8.935.9%9.861.4%36.58.713.719.37.418.42.7
E TENN ST61.922.140.7%5.728.2%12.170.6%31.88.010.119.66.316.22.9
E WASHINGTON74.926.542.6%6.932.9%14.972.4%38.49.614.819.77.115.63.2
ELON72.124.144.0%8.035.4%15.974.4%35.66.312.616.76.111.93.4
EVANSVILLE75.327.946.1%6.737.2%12.973.9%37.58.511.919.95.312.32.5
FAIRFIELD63.022.742.2%7.134.1%10.567.0%31.36.812.117.46.412.43.0
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.927.145.1%8.836.3%13.069.9%37.810.515.315.86.513.02.9
FLA ATLANTIC68.524.944.2%7.233.5%11.569.7%33.67.011.717.66.315.31.8
FLA GULF COAST68.424.041.9%7.533.6%12.969.1%36.39.312.115.18.214.53.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.326.240.4%6.728.8%14.272.7%41.012.812.316.97.416.93.0
FLORIDA66.322.840.2%6.229.5%14.570.9%33.18.611.619.15.913.12.7
FLORIDA A&M72.625.445.2%6.230.5%15.666.4%38.510.012.918.57.215.13.8
FLORIDA ST63.621.540.1%7.132.9%13.570.8%33.68.29.317.55.318.72.7
FORDHAM60.921.340.8%7.230.9%11.169.1%36.37.512.416.76.915.42.7
FRESNO ST66.723.141.5%7.033.1%13.674.1%32.17.911.216.85.311.32.4
FURMAN66.725.444.5%6.930.9%9.070.3%33.97.513.915.06.515.92.8
GA SOUTHERN71.025.644.0%6.832.5%12.872.2%38.18.813.618.45.616.82.7
GARDNER WEBB72.324.942.1%8.832.7%13.771.7%36.78.614.217.16.512.32.7
GEORGE MASON67.224.641.8%7.231.6%10.867.5%35.89.312.318.25.913.33.7
GEORGE WASHINGTON67.125.043.3%4.829.5%12.368.4%36.28.610.517.16.811.23.9
GEORGETOWN73.225.842.1%9.235.9%12.472.5%34.18.714.819.28.014.12.8
GEORGIA75.128.644.8%7.232.0%10.862.7%37.310.313.417.96.214.13.8
GEORGIA ST69.822.839.0%5.827.5%18.573.1%38.110.912.417.76.617.43.8
GEORGIA TECH67.724.040.3%5.931.0%13.870.4%35.39.912.817.98.014.23.7
GONZAGA66.825.541.4%6.932.3%9.067.1%31.57.111.519.25.814.53.2
GRAMBLING70.822.742.6%7.033.5%14.668.8%31.77.213.817.46.214.22.6
GRAND CANYON71.225.143.5%8.737.1%12.472.2%35.47.913.417.25.412.12.6
HAMPTON79.927.444.0%7.935.1%17.371.0%38.211.114.620.76.112.82.5
HARTFORD68.825.142.3%6.328.8%12.268.5%39.010.113.717.86.713.62.5
HARVARD65.423.440.7%6.935.6%11.867.5%32.79.110.619.07.014.12.8
HAWAII67.424.442.6%5.131.5%13.472.7%33.07.79.618.97.012.83.1
HIGH POINT76.826.747.6%10.339.8%13.166.8%31.87.516.118.87.512.23.8
HOFSTRA70.927.344.5%7.031.7%9.369.9%35.69.014.618.96.113.72.6
HOLY CROSS80.529.649.7%7.337.5%14.269.0%35.18.113.714.27.711.13.4
HOUSTN BAPTIST101.235.853.9%8.739.4%21.074.8%39.210.220.219.98.713.44.8
HOUSTON63.421.137.6%6.931.3%14.369.9%31.47.311.719.45.012.21.9
HOWARD82.129.548.0%8.636.0%14.670.1%40.910.319.117.15.813.43.2
IDAHO69.925.642.5%7.732.0%10.968.9%35.08.613.817.16.912.23.1
IDAHO ST68.926.446.1%4.328.4%11.872.3%31.28.011.219.56.711.93.2
IL-CHICAGO70.925.042.0%6.830.7%14.267.7%37.09.914.016.57.012.32.9
ILLINOIS64.624.640.9%6.632.9%8.869.0%30.48.111.020.06.312.62.9
ILLINOIS ST70.425.144.5%7.132.8%13.373.7%35.58.312.815.46.413.92.7
INCARNATE WORD73.725.944.1%7.534.4%14.476.0%37.810.115.216.76.715.04.6
INDIANA66.123.141.0%7.432.0%12.469.4%30.86.512.120.36.213.43.3
INDIANA ST68.924.844.9%6.831.8%12.668.0%32.97.812.618.25.212.93.0
IONA73.225.345.1%9.240.7%13.362.5%35.99.616.217.37.515.22.7
IOWA70.325.742.5%7.230.7%11.672.6%33.98.514.318.96.412.93.6
IOWA ST72.126.744.1%8.337.2%10.367.0%36.79.613.116.57.215.82.7
IUPU-FT WAYNE70.925.945.1%8.535.8%10.772.5%33.36.414.715.25.913.43.1
IUPUI77.528.745.9%8.935.2%11.370.3%38.49.716.517.87.313.04.1
JACKSON ST74.224.747.6%6.737.2%18.073.6%36.97.413.616.36.116.43.2
JACKSONVILLE65.623.839.9%6.829.2%11.269.1%35.38.010.916.46.910.92.9
JACKSONVILLE ST69.225.643.8%6.531.1%11.568.9%32.87.312.816.66.813.93.4
JAMES MADISON76.627.843.1%8.532.6%12.471.7%39.88.614.318.65.512.13.4
KANSAS60.622.037.5%7.829.7%8.765.4%31.77.911.917.06.814.12.7
KANSAS ST63.222.241.5%6.732.5%12.166.9%35.19.211.017.67.416.53.6
KENNESAW ST74.727.446.4%8.437.0%11.566.7%37.48.914.618.96.813.34.2
KENT ST69.123.940.5%7.034.0%14.372.7%35.68.812.217.65.114.52.3
KENTUCKY64.723.238.7%6.729.1%11.666.0%32.28.111.020.44.912.63.0
LAFAYETTE69.626.943.3%7.132.7%8.668.6%33.88.411.413.76.29.22.1
LA-LAFAYETTE75.126.745.1%8.132.8%13.772.6%36.08.814.018.97.014.82.9
LAMAR68.024.241.6%7.733.1%11.969.7%37.49.813.418.07.218.14.0
LA-MONROE66.823.842.3%6.631.5%12.770.6%34.69.211.917.26.012.42.7
LASALLE69.323.441.6%6.029.3%16.672.2%36.27.912.017.88.915.14.0
LEHIGH73.325.343.2%8.432.9%14.371.7%34.38.514.414.96.812.43.7
LIBERTY52.418.736.9%5.728.5%9.368.7%29.95.88.215.94.812.41.8
LIPSCOMB72.626.744.8%8.535.6%10.766.7%37.29.613.215.86.214.33.7
LONG BEACH ST76.627.544.6%8.734.1%12.969.9%37.510.716.118.08.915.52.9
LONG ISLAND78.328.943.8%7.632.9%12.971.7%40.710.914.618.16.014.23.3
LONGWOOD70.524.643.5%8.634.3%12.865.1%36.87.513.818.46.514.73.5
LOUISIANA TECH61.321.438.3%6.831.9%11.768.1%35.28.611.016.74.916.22.6
LOUISVILLE62.321.937.2%6.929.2%11.572.7%33.79.110.517.16.111.83.1
LOYOLA-IL60.122.142.3%8.134.5%7.862.9%29.76.411.717.46.516.12.9
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT67.822.443.2%8.033.1%15.273.6%30.67.713.417.96.013.43.6
LOYOLA-MD74.326.644.3%8.135.1%13.172.3%36.59.115.219.56.513.73.1
LSU69.825.240.6%8.634.1%10.771.5%32.79.412.617.16.613.22.7
MAINE69.824.344.8%7.433.0%13.873.7%32.67.312.615.68.312.32.4
MANHATTAN64.720.940.2%6.836.3%16.167.7%37.87.611.818.46.315.62.6
MARIST67.221.841.7%8.936.7%14.670.9%36.57.613.417.36.414.12.0
MARQUETTE68.624.439.4%6.630.4%13.263.9%35.79.512.120.46.511.73.4
MARSHALL71.124.140.2%6.532.6%16.268.9%39.211.29.714.78.616.43.2
MARYLAND61.022.438.1%7.231.4%9.168.7%33.68.112.119.16.113.43.9
MASSACHUSETTS72.826.945.8%5.530.8%13.670.7%38.19.514.618.07.714.82.3
MCNEESE ST71.624.342.7%8.334.8%10.673.9%29.38.113.616.67.614.42.8
MD-BALT COUNTY68.323.442.3%7.832.2%13.873.7%35.17.911.518.66.714.63.1
MD-EAST SHORE73.225.646.5%7.535.8%14.669.6%39.19.214.814.57.814.63.3
MEMPHIS63.421.435.7%6.530.1%14.067.0%35.39.411.619.77.916.73.0
MERCER72.525.644.1%7.734.6%13.769.2%31.98.612.816.17.213.72.6
MERRIMACK61.322.143.7%4.830.9%12.370.3%36.79.213.415.14.917.33.2
MIAMI74.128.545.3%7.334.0%9.869.6%38.610.315.416.26.112.34.5
MIAMI OHIO73.126.143.9%8.537.3%12.464.0%37.69.611.517.15.612.53.2
MICHIGAN69.926.643.2%5.131.3%11.767.0%35.87.910.215.25.212.12.6
MICHIGAN ST63.823.137.8%6.228.2%11.566.5%32.58.013.018.15.911.43.6
MIDDLE TENN ST77.126.946.4%8.340.1%15.069.9%37.28.214.516.66.814.83.1
MINNESOTA66.324.341.1%6.133.4%11.670.2%35.19.012.517.15.811.83.3
MISS VALLEY ST92.833.849.0%9.535.5%15.867.2%49.512.520.413.76.413.13.4
MISSISSIPPI ST64.923.341.4%6.530.6%11.969.5%30.48.611.618.97.112.83.0
MISSOURI61.620.139.5%6.130.0%15.476.1%32.67.010.518.15.715.43.4
MISSOURI ST65.723.641.7%6.831.6%11.770.5%31.67.710.416.46.511.93.0
MISSOURI-KC69.523.143.5%5.731.7%17.876.2%35.17.511.316.46.315.34.8
MONMOUTH69.823.141.8%6.933.1%16.672.1%38.59.312.018.36.215.93.2
MONTANA68.021.742.1%5.131.6%15.570.7%33.87.210.315.56.214.13.2
MONTANA ST66.023.740.5%6.527.9%12.070.4%33.97.811.617.46.610.83.4
MOREHEAD ST68.524.841.5%7.732.5%11.368.6%36.79.212.216.45.813.35.3
MORGAN ST73.923.242.2%6.631.8%20.970.6%35.28.111.919.56.714.72.9
MOUNT ST MARYS64.323.041.0%6.532.0%11.873.9%35.27.711.817.35.912.33.5
MURRAY ST65.122.439.9%7.534.3%12.868.5%29.37.211.119.35.512.93.9
N ALABAMA68.223.942.8%5.831.2%14.667.3%35.68.110.418.65.514.63.5
N ARIZONA67.224.645.1%6.533.4%11.573.3%32.86.712.116.85.814.12.9
N CAROLINA71.124.940.9%9.134.2%12.271.6%34.97.213.918.97.311.63.7
N CAROLINA A&T71.924.540.9%7.229.0%15.764.9%41.410.713.419.46.715.43.5
N COLORADO61.324.243.5%3.827.5%9.166.5%32.96.17.215.74.912.43.2
N DAKOTA74.827.544.8%6.534.9%13.272.6%33.88.212.517.87.610.63.0
N DAKOTA ST65.424.443.6%6.234.5%10.373.8%31.95.39.515.74.810.82.7
N FLORIDA74.528.546.5%5.432.6%12.170.2%35.49.415.615.06.412.13.1
N ILLINOIS65.323.039.8%7.429.6%11.874.8%35.07.611.817.35.411.63.4
N IOWA65.224.241.7%7.132.8%9.766.9%30.06.79.615.87.210.72.3
N KENTUCKY64.223.940.8%5.326.7%11.265.0%36.49.912.818.45.814.72.1
N TEXAS62.320.940.8%6.132.5%14.570.7%29.77.110.216.77.614.63.3
NAVY60.922.341.3%7.533.0%8.866.8%31.27.312.317.86.112.14.1
NC CENTRAL66.323.342.0%6.931.4%12.769.9%34.99.911.615.56.518.22.8
NC STATE68.324.141.8%6.732.7%13.468.9%36.58.611.316.86.114.33.7
NEBRASKA75.229.343.3%8.230.9%8.565.9%46.112.314.317.55.114.15.1
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.427.544.2%8.836.4%12.771.8%36.69.014.816.35.711.53.6
NEVADA71.023.939.7%6.827.3%16.471.7%37.18.611.817.24.310.92.5
NEW HAMPSHIRE66.122.739.7%7.232.7%13.566.6%34.96.39.817.76.813.42.8
NEW JERSEY TECH68.725.044.5%6.933.2%11.870.9%35.57.412.915.85.512.13.7
NEW MEXICO74.527.643.6%9.033.5%10.367.4%34.49.616.320.77.514.82.4
NEW MEXICO ST60.721.141.6%6.032.5%12.475.4%28.46.29.918.46.715.12.0
NEW ORLEANS76.627.048.0%6.734.6%15.973.5%33.88.615.618.96.616.84.0
NIAGARA75.427.446.9%9.237.4%11.473.1%39.510.416.614.94.814.23.4
NICHOLLS ST67.123.141.6%5.628.4%15.371.5%37.49.812.616.46.819.92.9
NORFOLK ST64.621.640.1%6.729.3%14.874.1%34.88.513.716.85.615.92.8
NORTHEASTERN66.524.645.5%6.231.7%11.168.8%30.17.19.815.35.512.82.2
NORTHWESTERN67.423.841.5%7.732.6%12.272.5%35.68.115.616.15.711.13.2
NORTHWESTERN ST74.624.640.1%7.533.3%17.872.2%37.010.613.917.68.913.22.5
NOTRE DAME67.125.840.6%7.933.3%7.764.8%39.09.913.615.35.312.43.1
OAKLAND67.824.441.7%8.832.0%10.268.4%35.19.315.018.87.612.42.9
OHIO ST61.621.638.1%6.932.7%11.465.2%32.18.010.019.54.912.62.7
OHIO U69.024.142.3%6.932.0%13.876.7%33.87.811.318.36.613.02.5
OKLAHOMA68.425.039.9%9.131.9%9.471.9%38.78.812.117.55.511.92.6
OKLAHOMA ST65.222.139.4%7.830.4%13.273.2%36.88.613.017.56.415.33.5
OLD DOMINION64.321.240.7%7.933.7%13.969.2%33.46.211.715.25.013.24.2
OLE MISS67.423.443.5%5.629.9%15.173.6%33.76.812.718.86.613.73.8
ORAL ROBERTS70.725.943.3%7.933.9%11.068.1%34.38.613.517.25.113.43.5
OREGON67.023.238.9%7.631.1%12.973.4%34.610.011.516.24.112.94.0
OREGON ST68.223.842.0%7.234.3%13.474.3%33.78.313.119.65.513.13.2
PACIFIC64.221.140.3%7.034.3%15.171.9%28.05.99.018.85.513.02.1
PENN ST67.723.439.3%6.932.8%14.068.7%37.68.911.918.15.714.62.8
PENNSYLVANIA74.627.944.2%7.036.2%11.870.5%37.19.412.315.47.612.52.9
PEPPERDINE77.226.645.9%8.238.3%15.771.5%35.78.715.719.96.814.23.0
PITTSBURGH61.722.640.6%7.533.4%9.168.4%35.710.312.618.85.316.13.5
PORTLAND69.025.541.9%7.531.7%10.463.2%37.310.315.218.96.513.42.6
PORTLAND ST74.227.846.6%5.832.8%12.871.2%35.39.116.017.55.514.73.6
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M70.823.244.0%6.530.5%17.970.0%34.48.111.920.25.818.03.6
PRESBYTERIAN72.024.943.6%9.436.4%12.870.6%34.58.413.215.67.012.23.4
PRINCETON74.427.247.9%6.435.6%13.678.0%31.76.911.817.46.411.53.3
PROVIDENCE66.823.342.3%6.733.3%13.669.6%37.08.312.218.86.816.03.9
PURDUE60.521.840.3%6.128.0%10.869.5%33.87.512.616.65.014.43.8
QUINNIPIAC69.225.540.2%7.833.4%10.471.6%35.89.315.116.76.610.23.3
RADFORD64.422.241.2%7.330.8%12.866.8%33.98.512.017.54.411.73.1
RHODE ISLAND68.225.140.6%7.229.6%10.769.7%39.19.713.118.35.816.13.3
RICE75.028.345.6%6.930.6%11.469.2%37.58.312.617.26.612.13.2
RICHMOND68.024.141.3%7.129.7%12.769.9%36.59.610.814.86.113.82.9
RIDER72.626.544.3%9.435.8%10.266.8%33.16.814.419.96.613.53.3
ROBERT MORRIS68.524.946.1%5.930.3%12.869.9%34.38.113.415.06.414.94.0
RUTGERS60.121.437.2%6.729.6%10.570.6%33.28.311.617.96.114.13.7
S ALABAMA67.924.643.1%8.534.9%10.369.7%33.49.413.217.75.314.13.6
S CAROLINA66.920.638.9%6.630.8%19.273.2%34.68.411.619.25.715.33.7
S CAROLINA ST75.827.646.3%7.834.1%12.868.2%33.28.413.418.96.111.73.2
S DAKOTA73.627.045.5%7.536.8%12.272.7%32.16.411.619.55.110.92.9
S DAKOTA ST70.326.342.5%6.830.4%10.867.3%34.09.210.718.86.311.23.4
S FLORIDA61.922.145.3%7.236.0%10.666.1%30.66.111.817.66.616.82.9
S ILLINOIS60.522.642.0%5.829.6%9.466.4%35.29.112.115.96.413.82.9
SACRAMENTO ST55.919.838.3%4.328.6%11.978.1%31.46.59.816.95.714.13.1
SACRED HEART71.026.941.6%6.931.4%10.368.5%35.510.415.119.27.212.13.8
SAINT LOUIS65.822.340.0%7.033.6%14.369.5%35.38.111.119.16.514.83.5
SAM HOUSTON ST71.523.240.5%7.831.8%17.173.5%35.38.912.818.27.019.13.0
SAMFORD80.029.444.8%10.034.1%11.267.0%38.811.218.119.07.715.03.3
SAN DIEGO71.226.044.1%6.532.7%12.870.2%34.48.112.717.66.913.32.8
SAN DIEGO ST56.719.236.7%5.927.3%12.371.9%31.47.310.217.65.215.22.1
SAN FRANCISCO69.925.345.0%6.137.2%13.274.5%32.27.09.617.26.213.43.1
SAN JOSE ST78.828.546.3%7.034.0%14.868.0%39.48.817.519.17.512.42.8
SANTA CLARA70.223.741.1%6.835.5%16.071.5%35.68.412.418.67.115.22.7
SE LOUISIANA75.826.546.8%6.631.6%16.172.7%38.710.514.717.67.617.73.5
SE MISSOURI ST75.727.648.6%7.837.7%12.868.3%36.57.516.018.95.213.13.1
SEATTLE71.024.141.9%6.530.4%16.372.5%34.48.111.620.05.313.92.9
SETON HALL65.222.938.8%5.829.4%13.468.9%36.39.811.118.67.114.93.8
SF AUSTIN ST67.620.242.0%7.035.6%16.572.5%28.96.610.920.47.221.63.4
SIENA73.326.745.9%7.535.1%12.472.1%32.96.612.418.85.712.83.8
SIU EDWARDSVL73.124.544.3%7.834.1%16.275.2%35.47.815.616.66.114.82.9
SMU67.123.940.2%8.633.7%10.872.7%32.29.114.417.57.012.23.0
SOUTHERN MISS74.424.944.8%9.336.1%15.374.6%33.57.813.614.47.013.32.6
SOUTHERN U71.523.346.1%5.834.3%16.368.6%31.47.911.415.96.211.83.2
SOUTHERN UTAH63.121.938.0%5.629.1%13.871.6%31.77.510.218.36.413.83.7
ST BONAVENTURE64.522.141.2%7.532.3%12.868.2%33.67.613.115.95.513.42.7
ST FRANCIS-NY71.225.344.0%6.736.3%13.969.1%36.77.811.716.85.614.02.9
ST FRANCIS-PA73.126.445.2%7.935.4%12.369.8%33.68.512.819.16.714.53.4
ST JOHNS69.223.339.6%7.831.8%14.867.0%41.010.713.318.45.317.94.5
ST JOSEPHS80.828.845.2%7.835.7%15.474.7%40.69.113.517.27.310.34.3
ST MARYS-CA65.624.643.4%5.832.1%10.773.5%31.46.88.317.24.012.43.0
ST PETERS65.321.239.8%6.533.1%16.470.3%34.29.112.717.78.115.35.4
STANFORD59.721.738.7%6.430.2%9.862.1%34.48.810.117.96.117.13.5
STETSON66.422.940.6%9.133.8%11.569.1%32.38.513.917.95.912.02.9
STONY BROOK65.623.238.4%8.534.4%10.769.8%36.18.813.216.56.313.52.9
SYRACUSE66.322.838.8%9.330.8%11.471.6%36.110.317.116.36.113.12.5
TCU62.322.541.7%6.733.9%10.665.7%33.47.515.215.35.616.23.2
TEMPLE64.823.238.9%7.628.5%10.867.6%37.78.813.316.67.113.94.3
TENNESSEE59.021.337.7%5.830.7%10.767.4%33.87.79.718.87.413.63.0
TENNESSEE ST73.524.342.4%7.634.5%17.274.7%32.08.210.617.65.813.32.2
TENNESSEE TECH72.627.146.8%7.935.9%10.569.5%35.68.215.212.67.613.93.5
TENN-MARTIN84.131.150.4%10.441.3%11.467.1%36.810.418.117.96.612.93.2
TEXAS63.223.241.5%5.133.1%11.863.8%35.99.49.814.06.514.02.4
TEXAS A&M62.921.938.5%8.530.0%10.674.4%35.810.113.718.46.514.42.8
TEXAS A&M CC66.722.841.2%6.531.2%14.772.5%32.68.411.517.68.412.63.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN77.527.343.5%7.634.7%15.372.8%39.910.513.920.77.915.53.7
TEXAS ST64.121.139.7%7.235.0%14.672.8%33.59.110.719.35.115.23.6
TEXAS TECH61.821.740.0%6.431.9%12.166.6%33.47.910.619.76.017.32.5
THE CITADEL79.828.943.6%8.731.1%13.369.8%39.010.414.717.67.815.32.7
TOLEDO69.525.440.4%7.733.1%11.172.2%36.89.912.218.66.812.93.4
TOWSON ST66.223.039.9%7.531.2%12.872.4%33.58.711.417.24.911.62.9
TROY71.224.242.2%7.833.1%15.069.4%38.510.013.717.07.015.63.3
TULANE68.224.944.4%8.433.7%9.868.1%37.78.915.418.04.416.62.8
TULSA63.722.438.9%7.428.3%11.569.6%35.29.212.017.97.514.63.3
TX-ARLINGTON68.623.640.6%6.730.9%14.668.9%37.99.512.216.65.012.53.3
TX-SAN ANTONIO76.326.944.4%7.532.2%15.268.6%37.58.011.917.85.814.52.9
UAB62.822.639.9%7.031.4%10.773.3%30.97.810.316.47.512.13.5
UCF65.824.141.2%6.731.4%10.973.1%35.79.114.417.86.614.22.9
UC-IRVINE65.521.437.5%7.434.7%15.368.7%31.57.510.317.45.512.52.9
UCLA66.922.442.6%7.336.9%14.871.9%30.97.110.418.85.313.23.6
UC-RIVERSIDE61.022.040.6%6.133.2%10.966.0%30.26.010.516.66.110.92.7
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.724.144.6%7.136.0%11.570.1%29.07.112.018.74.811.92.3
UMASS-LOWELL76.229.145.7%7.633.2%10.467.2%36.79.614.518.66.714.23.8
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.927.050.6%5.735.8%14.265.3%36.98.313.417.84.618.82.8
UNC-GREENSBORO59.220.340.9%6.733.0%12.064.7%33.57.29.616.45.819.32.2
UNC-WILMINGTON72.426.744.7%7.834.6%11.368.6%36.48.713.015.66.413.62.7
UNLV69.723.041.7%8.434.4%15.473.9%30.87.013.718.66.712.23.8
USC68.124.639.1%7.832.8%11.167.3%35.29.312.320.28.213.43.1
USC UPSTATE74.024.846.1%7.935.9%16.673.5%35.97.512.816.56.214.23.3
UTAH72.427.643.6%7.835.4%9.471.1%34.08.814.120.66.312.13.9
UTAH ST64.723.239.6%7.030.5%11.268.5%33.07.310.420.36.813.83.6
UTAH VALLEY ST70.225.041.9%5.932.7%14.274.9%36.18.111.718.95.913.13.7
UT-CHATTANOOGA66.324.843.5%6.131.0%10.868.3%33.87.210.716.55.712.93.5
UTEP65.222.840.6%6.229.6%13.470.4%34.88.510.318.66.514.52.3
UTRGV70.523.646.0%6.135.4%17.370.7%36.67.114.017.75.817.72.7
VA COMMONWEALTH61.922.040.2%5.931.8%12.071.5%36.18.510.817.66.618.13.3
VALPARAISO72.826.847.8%6.936.2%12.468.7%34.96.913.716.16.516.02.8
VANDERBILT73.025.946.0%6.734.6%14.471.6%35.87.812.719.85.815.03.1
VERMONT59.120.337.3%6.730.2%11.870.3%33.97.410.117.46.012.82.6
VILLANOVA66.525.944.2%5.831.0%8.968.4%33.66.212.616.95.912.23.7
VIRGINIA49.718.035.8%6.428.5%7.365.5%30.46.68.613.87.213.12.2
VIRGINIA TECH63.123.540.2%7.930.4%8.167.5%35.87.412.715.13.912.22.5
VMI69.424.544.0%7.434.6%13.069.8%35.08.313.514.75.713.93.0
W CAROLINA74.826.943.9%6.830.4%14.170.6%33.58.411.919.66.513.33.6
W ILLINOIS81.229.747.4%8.136.7%13.772.8%38.87.811.915.65.112.12.9
W KENTUCKY70.526.943.3%6.929.8%9.774.3%35.49.511.818.75.613.82.8
W MICHIGAN73.826.843.8%7.432.0%12.868.5%38.110.312.620.65.512.12.8
W VIRGINIA60.620.336.2%5.525.6%14.669.7%32.79.49.222.37.715.82.7
WAGNER77.124.945.8%8.637.2%18.769.3%36.18.714.318.36.813.63.3
WAKE FOREST73.126.344.1%7.033.0%13.465.8%34.67.812.820.87.911.24.0
WASHINGTON62.822.636.9%6.929.9%10.767.2%35.110.713.319.06.513.71.9
WASHINGTON ST67.525.145.1%5.531.5%11.869.5%36.66.710.918.64.715.83.4
WEBER ST70.226.644.7%7.134.4%9.871.0%34.98.214.716.15.913.32.5
WICHITA ST62.921.138.5%5.529.4%15.369.0%35.47.99.720.25.916.64.5
WI-GREEN BAY79.928.445.6%9.437.0%13.772.7%38.39.115.017.45.715.22.7
WI-MILWAUKEE73.124.443.7%7.235.7%17.172.2%37.88.813.119.25.315.83.5
WINTHROP71.524.242.7%7.233.0%15.866.0%34.67.812.820.26.815.33.3
WISCONSIN60.622.541.3%6.133.5%9.567.9%32.57.010.716.95.011.92.6
WM & MARY68.525.041.2%7.032.7%11.671.8%32.47.610.915.86.710.33.0
WOFFORD67.223.943.3%7.732.5%11.871.2%31.98.112.715.85.813.12.4
WRIGHT ST70.026.241.4%6.430.7%11.170.3%37.19.910.419.95.914.53.0
WYOMING67.323.642.7%7.532.2%12.666.1%36.88.111.318.06.812.12.8
XAVIER66.623.739.9%6.029.2%13.272.8%36.49.211.618.46.514.13.3
YALE62.722.436.5%6.627.5%11.372.7%34.28.511.417.47.112.43.4
YOUNGSTOWN ST69.825.442.5%6.934.2%12.268.3%36.18.912.917.25.712.63.0

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.