MLB Statistics

MLB Offensive Statistics

See where the top scores will come from. Be sure to check out the lastest MLB Offensive Stats.

2019 Pro Baseball Offensive Statistics Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
TeamRunsABHitsEBHRRBIBBSOSBERRLOBGIDPAVG
`0.033.06.01.00.00.00.013.00.01.08.00.00.182
ARIZONA5.034.68.83.41.44.83.38.30.60.56.90.80.253
ATLANTA5.334.48.93.51.65.13.89.00.60.57.00.80.259
BALTIMORE4.434.38.42.91.34.22.88.90.50.76.50.80.246
BOSTON5.635.49.63.91.55.33.68.40.40.67.20.90.270
CHI WHITE SOX4.334.18.82.81.14.22.49.50.40.86.50.90.257
CHICAGO CUBS5.133.78.63.41.64.93.69.00.30.76.60.90.254
CINCINNATI4.433.68.23.01.44.33.08.80.50.56.50.80.245
CLEVELAND4.733.58.43.31.44.53.58.10.60.56.70.80.250
COLORADO5.234.89.33.71.35.03.09.10.40.66.60.80.268
DETROIT3.734.68.43.00.93.52.510.00.30.76.70.80.242
HOUSTON5.734.79.63.91.75.54.07.20.40.47.21.00.276
KANSAS CITY4.234.08.33.01.04.02.88.50.70.56.50.80.246
LA ANGELS4.934.28.53.21.44.63.77.70.40.66.91.00.250
LA DODGERS5.433.98.73.71.75.33.88.30.30.67.00.70.257
MIAMI3.733.88.12.50.93.62.59.10.30.66.41.00.239
MILWAUKEE4.734.38.53.41.64.63.89.50.60.67.30.80.248
MINNESOTA5.835.49.64.01.95.63.28.30.20.76.90.70.270
NY METS4.834.78.93.31.54.73.18.50.30.67.00.90.257
NY YANKEES5.934.59.33.81.95.63.58.70.40.66.50.90.270
OAKLAND5.334.48.63.61.65.13.58.20.30.56.61.00.250
PHILADELPHIA4.934.48.53.41.34.63.69.00.50.67.00.70.247
PITTSBURGH4.834.99.33.31.14.62.77.50.40.76.90.80.267
SAN DIEGO4.433.38.03.01.44.23.19.60.50.76.20.90.241
SAN FRANCISCO4.234.28.23.11.14.12.98.70.30.66.50.80.240
SEATTLE4.833.98.13.31.54.63.79.80.70.86.70.60.240
ST LOUIS4.733.48.22.91.34.43.48.50.70.46.70.80.246
TAMPA BAY4.834.78.83.31.34.53.39.00.60.67.00.80.255
TEXAS5.034.38.53.41.44.73.39.80.80.76.60.70.248
TORONTO4.433.88.03.31.54.23.19.20.30.66.20.80.236
WASHINGTON5.334.18.93.41.45.03.58.10.70.56.80.80.263

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.