MLB Statistics

Need a place
to play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada

    50% upto $250

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Bet on every game on your smartphone
  • Bookmaker

    15% upto $2500

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Fast and free payouts guaranteed
  • 5Dimes

    10% upto $1000

    • Deposit Bonus
    • Biggest selection of props
MLB Offensive Statistics

See where the top scores will come from. Be sure to check out the lastest MLB Offensive Stats.

2019 Pro Baseball Offensive Statistics Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
TeamRunsABHitsEBHRRBIBBSOSBERRLOBGIDPAVG
ARIZONA5.235.49.23.61.44.93.18.40.60.47.00.80.259
ATLANTA5.334.69.03.51.65.13.68.70.40.67.00.80.261
BALTIMORE4.234.18.12.91.23.92.79.00.50.76.40.70.239
BOSTON5.635.69.73.71.55.33.98.40.50.67.41.00.273
CHI WHITE SOX4.233.78.62.71.24.12.49.30.50.86.60.80.256
CHICAGO CUBS5.133.78.63.41.64.93.89.10.20.76.81.00.255
CINCINNATI4.433.58.03.01.44.22.98.70.50.56.30.80.240
CLEVELAND4.633.18.13.11.34.33.58.30.70.66.60.80.246
COLORADO5.535.29.43.71.35.32.99.40.40.66.30.70.267
DETROIT3.734.28.03.10.93.52.79.80.40.76.70.60.234
HOUSTON5.234.49.33.61.65.13.97.00.50.47.21.00.270
KANSAS CITY4.433.98.53.11.04.22.88.60.90.46.50.80.251
LA ANGELS5.234.28.93.21.44.93.77.00.40.57.11.10.261
LA DODGERS5.434.19.03.61.75.33.88.10.30.77.40.70.264
MIAMI3.634.08.22.50.83.52.48.90.30.56.61.00.242
MILWAUKEE4.834.48.53.51.74.73.79.50.70.67.10.80.248
MINNESOTA5.635.59.64.11.95.43.18.10.20.76.90.70.271
NY METS4.734.88.93.21.44.53.28.90.40.77.00.90.255
NY YANKEES5.634.09.03.31.75.43.78.90.40.76.50.90.265
OAKLAND5.234.58.63.51.64.93.37.70.30.56.40.90.249
PHILADELPHIA4.833.98.23.31.34.63.68.70.40.66.90.60.243
PITTSBURGH4.735.19.53.31.14.72.77.80.30.76.90.80.269
SAN DIEGO4.433.58.13.11.54.32.99.70.50.76.10.90.242
SAN FRANCISCO4.534.18.13.21.14.43.08.70.30.76.20.80.238
SEATTLE4.934.28.23.51.74.83.69.60.71.06.70.60.241
ST LOUIS4.533.58.22.81.24.23.38.40.60.46.80.80.244
TAMPA BAY4.634.88.83.31.34.43.29.40.60.57.10.80.255
TEXAS5.434.28.63.61.45.13.510.10.80.66.60.70.252
TORONTO4.333.67.83.01.44.13.19.10.30.66.10.80.232
WASHINGTON5.033.88.73.21.44.73.48.40.70.66.90.70.256

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.