MLB Pitchers

MLB Pitchers

Here you can view the complete list of MLB Pitcher Stats. You can confidently place your bet knowing you have the all information you need on each pitcher.

Pitcher report for:PEREZ MARTIN 
Game log for the 2019 Season  -- All Games YTDView Last 20 YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
09/29at KANSAS CITYJ LOPEZ-15010.5-1LossUn5.6753335
09/22vs KANSAS CITYJ LOPEZ-22510.54WinOv2.3385501
09/17vs CHI WHITE SOXR DETWILER-195111WinOv4.67103304
09/11vs WASHINGTONS STRASBURG+14010-4LossUn5.0065534
09/05at BOSTONN EOVALDI+14011.51WinUn6.0021121
08/31at DETROITM BOYD-1509.5-3LossOv2.6798724
08/25vs DETROITM BOYD-19093WinOv6.0052215
08/18at TEXASL LYNN+12510.53WinUn5.0052242
08/13at MILWAUKEEC ANDERSON+140102WinOv6.0061043
08/07vs ATLANTAM FRIED+11011-4LossOv6.00117626
08/02vs KANSAS CITYG SPARKMAN-220112WinOv5.0075503
07/27at CHI WHITE SOXI NOVA-17011-4LossUn6.0073314
07/22vs NY YANKEESC SABATHIA+105112WinOv4.0075544
07/17vs NY METSJ VARGAS-17511-10LossOv6.0052114
07/05vs TEXASA SAMPSON-180109WinOv6.0074423
06/27vs TAMPA BAYR STANEK-11010-3LossUn7.0032216
06/21at KANSAS CITYJ JUNIS-15010.51WinOv5.0056432
06/16vs KANSAS CITYJ JUNIS-1859.5-2LossOv6.6765417
06/11vs SEATTLEM LEAKE-1959.51WinOv5.0064437
06/05at CLEVELANDT CLIPPARD-1309.5-2LossOv4.6765221
05/30at TAMPA BAYC MORTON+1408-11LossOv2.6766623
05/23at LA ANGELSM HARVEY-14099WinOv5.0062243
05/17at SEATTLEM GONZALES-1108.56WinUn6.6751147
05/12vs DETROITD NORRIS-1708.5-2LossUn5.0043327
05/06at TORONTOM STROMAN+1008.58WinUn7.0020029
05/01vs HOUSTONC MCHUGH+13594WinUn8.0040027
04/26vs BALTIMOREA COBB-1859.55WinUn6.0061104
04/20at BALTIMOREA COBB-135109WinOv6.0064412
04/15vs TORONTOM SHOEMAKER-1359-2LossUn6.0071125
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games2917-1258.62%17-12-041.38%58.62%+1.70+4.05%
Home Games169-756.25%10-6-037.50%62.50%-0.35-1.36%
Away Games138-561.54%7-6-046.15%53.85%+2.05+12.54%
NAT Surface2716-1159.26%16-11-040.74%59.26%+1.70+4.25%
ART Surface11-0100.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%+1.00+100.00%
Dome Stadiums10-10.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%-1.00-100.00%
vs RH-Starter2113-861.90%11-10-047.62%52.38%+3.60+11.96%
vs LH-Starter84-450.00%6-2-025.00%75.00%-1.90-15.97%
vs AL East85-362.50%3-5-062.50%37.50%+2.00+20.73%
vs AL Central115-645.45%8-3-027.27%72.73%-4.55-23.51%
vs AL West66-0100.00%3-3-050.00%50.00%+6.60+80.00%
vs NL East30-30.00%2-1-033.33%66.67%-3.75-100.00%
vs NL Central11-0100.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%+1.40+140.00%
as Favorite2011-955.00%13-7-035.00%65.00%-2.75-8.33%
as Underdog96-366.67%4-5-055.56%44.44%+4.45+49.44%
as (-200 or less) Favorite22-0100.00%2-0-00.00%100.00%+2.00+44.94%
1 Run Games54-180.00%3-2-040.00%60.00%+2.90+36.71%
Day Games104-640.00%6-4-040.00%60.00%-4.65-30.10%
Night Games1913-668.42%11-8-042.11%57.89%+6.35+23.92%
2nd Game Doubleheader11-0100.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%+1.00+74.07%

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.