MLB Pitchers

MLB Pitchers

Here you can view the complete list of MLB Pitcher Stats. You can confidently place your bet knowing you have the all information you need on each pitcher.

Pitcher report for:GONZALES MARCO 
Game log for the 2019 Season  -- All Games YTDView Last 20 YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
09/28vs OAKLANDB ANDERSON+1659-1LossUn7.0051134
09/22at BALTIMOREJ MEANS+1109.5-1LossUn7.0032224
09/17at PITTSBURGHM KELLER+1108.56WinUn7.0060004
09/11vs CINCINNATIS GRAY+14082WinP7.0052227
09/05at HOUSTONW MILEY+2209-2LossOv5.3375450
08/30at TEXASK ALLARD-10510.5-3LossUn5.6776522
08/25vs TORONTOC BUCHHOLZ-1459.52WinUn7.0031125
08/19at TAMPA BAYB MCKAY+17586WinOv5.0053325
08/14at DETROITE JACKSON-15010-1LossUn6.00113316
08/09vs TAMPA BAYJ BEEKS+1259-2LossUn6.3372229
08/03at HOUSTONA SANCHEZ+19510.5-9LossUn5.0084422
07/27vs DETROITT ALEXANDER-15597WinP7.0061108
07/22vs TEXASA SAMPSON-110104WinP7.0072204
07/16at OAKLANDD MENGDEN+1559.5-7LossOv6.0076615
07/06vs OAKLANDC BASSITT+1309.53WinUn8.0052216
06/30at HOUSTONG COLE+2408.5-5LossUn5.0063335
06/25at MILWAUKEEZ DAVIES+16510.55WinOv5.0083204
06/19vs KANSAS CITYB KELLER-12096WinOv6.6762215
06/14at OAKLANDC BASSITT+1709.57WinOv7.0072123
06/07at LA ANGELSA HEANEY+17094WinUn5.6722235
06/02vs LA ANGELSJ SUAREZ-12010-10LossOv4.679101032
05/28vs TEXASJ CHAVEZ-15510-7LossOv4.0088604
05/22at TEXASJ CHAVEZ-12511.5-1LossUn7.0072113
05/17vs MINNESOTAM PEREZ+1008.5-6LossUn5.0086523
05/12at BOSTONH VELAZQUEZ+12510-9LossOv4.0044233
05/07at NY YANKEESM TANAKA+1459.5-1LossUn6.0031113
05/01vs CHICAGO CUBSJ LESTER-1109-11LossOv1.6756332
04/25vs TEXAST HEARN-1458.512WinOv7.0060009
04/19at LA ANGELSF PENA+1109.52WinUn7.0083326
04/14vs HOUSTONG COLE+1707.5-1LossUn5.3352223
04/09at KANSAS CITYJ JUNIS+10093WinP6.0063225
04/02vs LA ANGELST CAHILL-1208.51WinUn8.3341113
03/28vs BOSTONC SALE+18578WinOv5.3394314
03/20OAKLANDM FIERS+1258.52WinOv6.0074314
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games3417-1750.00%13-17-456.67%43.33%+3.15+8.38%
Home Games169-756.25%6-7-353.85%46.15%+2.70+14.36%
Away Games177-1041.18%6-10-162.50%37.50%-0.80-4.49%
Neutral Games11-0100.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%+1.25+125.00%
NAT Surface3316-1748.48%12-17-458.62%41.38%+1.40+3.83%
Dome Stadiums11-0100.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%+1.75+175.00%
vs RH-Starter2112-957.14%7-11-361.11%38.89%+4.20+18.06%
vs LH-Starter135-838.46%6-6-150.00%50.00%-1.05-7.32%
vs AL East73-442.86%3-4-057.14%42.86%+0.60+8.05%
vs AL Central53-260.00%1-2-266.67%33.33%+0.50+8.00%
vs AL West188-1044.44%7-10-158.82%41.18%-1.00-5.05%
vs NL Central43-175.00%2-1-133.33%66.67%+3.05+74.39%
as Favorite126-650.00%5-5-250.00%50.00%-1.65-10.58%
as Underdog2211-1150.00%8-12-260.00%40.00%+4.80+21.82%
as (+200 or more) Underdog20-20.00%1-1-050.00%50.00%-2.00-100.00%
1 Run Games71-614.29%0-7-0100.00%0.00%-5.75-72.33%
Day Games114-736.36%5-5-150.00%50.00%-2.70-21.18%
Night Games2313-1056.52%8-12-360.00%40.00%+5.85+23.54%

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.