MLB Pitchers

MLB Pitchers

Here you can view the complete list of MLB Pitcher Stats. You can confidently place your bet knowing you have the all information you need on each pitcher.

Pitcher report for:BUNDY DYLAN 
Game log for the 2019 Season  -- All Games YTDView Last 20 YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
09/12vs LA DODGERSR HILL+21010-2LossUn5.6764226
09/06vs TEXASB BURKE-1308.5-1LossOv6.0085514
08/31at KANSAS CITYJ LOPEZ-1159.5-2LossOv6.0064337
08/25vs TAMPA BAYD CASTILLO+1559.55WinOv5.0083222
08/20vs KANSAS CITYB KELLER-1209.53WinUn7.0051127
08/14at NY YANKEESJ HAPP+21510.5-1LossOv5.6756624
08/09vs HOUSTONW MILEY+23510.5-1LossUn6.0052216
08/03vs TORONTOT PANNONE+100102WinP5.3352217
07/28at LA ANGELSF PENA+20510.5-1LossUn5.0074423
07/23at ARIZONAM KELLY+17095WinP6.0042235
07/12vs TAMPA BAYY CHIRINOS+1559.5-12LossOv1.0087701
07/05at TORONTOA SANCHEZ+12510.53WinUn6.6731126
06/26vs SAN DIEGOM STRAHM+11010-5LossOv4.0065534
06/20at SEATTLET SCOTT+1309-3LossUn5.3374418
06/15vs BOSTONC SALE+2859-5LossP5.0083228
06/09at HOUSTONW MILEY+1808.5-4LossUn6.0043216
06/04at TEXASD SMYLY+12510.51WinOv5.0063324
05/28vs DETROITM BOYD+1059-3LossUn7.0073308
05/23vs NY YANKEESM TANAKA+1808.5-1LossOv5.6753325
05/17at CLEVELANDJ RODRIGUEZ+16094WinUn5.6731037
05/11vs LA ANGELSM HARVEY+1209.5-5LossUn5.0043322
05/04vs TAMPA BAYY CHIRINOS+1609.53WinUn7.3330014
04/28at MINNESOTAK GIBSON+1878.5-3LossUn5.0054438
04/21vs MINNESOTAK GIBSON+1409.5-1LossUn6.0074214
04/16at TAMPA BAYT GLASNOW+2108-2LossUn5.0033325
04/11vs OAKLANDA BROOKS+1408.5-3LossOv5.0076608
04/06vs NY YANKEESJ HAPP+1708.5-2LossOv3.6763322
03/31at NY YANKEESJ HAPP+2508.52WinOv3.6723357
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games289-1932.14%11-14-356.00%44.00%-6.00-20.94%
Home Games164-1225.00%7-7-250.00%50.00%-7.15-43.33%
Away Games125-741.67%4-7-163.64%36.36%+1.15+9.47%
NAT Surface268-1830.77%11-12-352.17%47.83%-6.25-23.45%
ART Surface11-0100.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%+1.25+125.00%
Dome Stadiums10-10.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%-1.00-100.00%
vs RH-Starter166-1037.50%5-10-166.67%33.33%-1.45-8.87%
vs LH-Starter123-925.00%6-4-240.00%60.00%-4.55-36.99%
vs AL East115-645.45%6-3-233.33%66.67%+1.90+17.27%
vs AL Central62-433.33%1-5-083.33%16.67%-1.55-24.41%
vs AL West81-712.50%3-5-062.50%37.50%-6.05-72.89%
vs NL West31-233.33%1-1-150.00%50.00%-0.30-10.00%
as Favorite31-233.33%2-1-033.33%66.67%-1.45-39.73%
as Underdog258-1732.00%9-13-359.09%40.91%-4.55-18.20%
as (+200 or more) Underdog71-614.29%2-4-166.67%33.33%-3.50-50.00%
1 Run Games71-614.29%4-3-042.86%57.14%-5.05-69.18%
Day Games122-1016.67%6-5-145.45%54.55%-5.95-49.58%
Night Games167-943.75%5-9-264.29%35.71%-0.05-0.30%

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.