MLB Pitchers

MLB Pitchers

Here you can view the complete list of MLB Pitcher Stats. You can confidently place your bet knowing you have the all information you need on each pitcher.

Pitcher report for:BIEBER SHANE 
Game log for the 2019 Season  -- All Games YTDView Last 20 YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
09/15vs MINNESOTAR DOBNAK-20592WinOv5.67114414
09/09at LA ANGELSP SANDOVAL-1808.54WinUn7.0051108
09/04vs CHI WHITE SOXI NOVA-2758.52WinOv7.0062229
08/30at TAMPA BAYA PRUITT-1358-4LossUn6.3363309
08/25vs KANSAS CITYE SKOGLUND-3359-1LossOv7.0063228
08/20at NY METSS MATZ-1508-7LossOv6.0044217
08/14vs BOSTONB JOHNSON-1859-4LossUn6.0072217
08/09at MINNESOTAD SMELTZER-1509.54WinUn7.00722211
08/04vs LA ANGELSJ BARRIA-2359.54WinUn9.0052208
07/30vs HOUSTONJ VERLANDER+1208.5-2LossUn7.0092218
07/24at TORONTOM STROMAN-1308.54WinUn9.00100110
07/19vs KANSAS CITYM MONTGOMERY-305105WinOv5.6775546
07/14vs MINNESOTAJ BERRIOS-1358.51WinUn6.3353319
07/06at CINCINNATIA DESCLAFANI-12595WinP8.0042208
06/30at BALTIMOREG YNOA-26010.52WinUn8.00300011
06/25vs KANSAS CITYG SPARKMAN-2509.5-2LossOv5.3353226
06/20at TEXASM MINOR-1159-2LossUn6.0052208
06/15at DETROITG SOTO-25092WinUn7.67422112
06/09vs NY YANKEESC GREEN-1309.5-1LossOv1.6755524
06/04vs MINNESOTAD SMELTZER-13093WinUn7.0052217
05/29at BOSTONR WEBER-10595WinOv5.0086606
05/24vs TAMPA BAYB SNELL+1257.52WinUn5.00411410
05/19vs BALTIMOREY RAMIREZ-2351010WinP9.00500015
05/13at CHI WHITE SOXR LOPEZ-1558.5-3LossUn6.3375506
05/08vs CHI WHITE SOXR LOPEZ-1858.52WinUn6.3383316
05/03vs SEATTLEY KIKUCHI-1458.51WinUn7.6761118
04/27at HOUSTONB PEACOCK+1409-1LossUn6.0033349
04/21vs ATLANTAM FRIED-1108-6LossOv2.3357513
04/16at SEATTLEM LEAKE-12582WinUn6.0041135
04/11at DETROITS TURNBULL-13574WinUn7.0030016
04/05vs TORONTOT THORNTON-1357.51WinUn6.0022229
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games3120-1164.52%9-20-268.97%31.03%+2.60+4.90%
Home Games1711-664.71%7-9-156.25%43.75%+0.15+0.47%
Away Games149-564.29%2-11-184.62%15.38%+2.45+11.58%
NAT Surface2919-1065.52%9-18-266.67%33.33%+2.95+5.85%
ART Surface11-0100.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%+1.00+76.92%
Dome Stadiums10-10.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%-1.35-100.00%
vs RH-Starter1913-668.42%5-12-270.59%29.41%+4.30+13.63%
vs LH-Starter127-558.33%4-8-066.67%33.33%-1.70-7.89%
vs AL East96-366.67%2-6-175.00%25.00%+1.75+12.37%
vs AL Central129-375.00%5-7-058.33%41.67%+1.60+6.37%
vs AL West74-357.14%0-7-0100.00%0.00%+0.85+8.50%
vs NL East20-20.00%2-0-00.00%100.00%-2.60-100.00%
vs NL Central11-0100.00%0-0-1n/an/a+1.00+80.00%
as Favorite2819-967.86%9-17-265.38%34.62%+3.35+6.69%
as Underdog31-233.33%0-3-0100.00%0.00%-0.75-25.00%
as (-200 or less) Favorite97-277.78%5-3-137.50%62.50%+1.15+4.89%
1 Run Games63-350.00%2-4-066.67%33.33%-2.65-27.04%
Day Games127-558.33%3-7-270.00%30.00%-1.65-7.52%
Night Games1913-668.42%6-13-068.42%31.58%+4.25+13.64%

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.