MLB Pitchers

MLB Pitchers

Here you can view the complete list of MLB Pitcher Stats. You can confidently place your bet knowing you have the all information you need on each pitcher.

Pitcher report for:BAILEY HOMER 
Game log for the 2019 Season  -- All Games YTDView Last 20 YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
09/12at HOUSTONJ VERLANDER+24091WinUn5.3331134
09/06vs DETROITS TURNBULL-2909-1LossP6.3352213
08/31at NY YANKEESD GERMAN+18711-1LossUn5.6742219
08/26at KANSAS CITYB KELLER-1509.515WinOv6.0083303
08/20vs NY YANKEESD GERMAN+1209.54WinUn5.6771108
08/14at SAN FRANCISCOT BEEDE-11594WinOv7.0020017
08/07at CHICAGO CUBSJ QUINTANA+13011-9LossP4.6767710
08/01vs MILWAUKEEC ANDERSON-11092WinUn6.0052235
07/27vs TEXASA SAMPSON-1809.51WinUn6.6773317
07/22at HOUSTONG COLE+2309-10LossOv2.0089932
07/17vs SEATTLEE SWANSON-195108WinOv6.0072206
07/04vs CLEVELANDZ PLESAC+11010-4LossOv5.0062223
06/29at TORONTOM STROMAN+1759-2LossOv5.0055546
06/23vs MINNESOTAM PINEDA+13010.55WinUn5.3351115
06/18at SEATTLEY KIKUCHI+12599WinP7.6750026
06/13DETROITM BOYD+1258.54WinOv6.0020036
06/07vs CHI WHITE SOXI NOVA-115102WinP6.0073313
06/01at TEXASL LYNN+16510.5-4LossUn3.6764423
05/27at CHI WHITE SOXI NOVA+1059.5-1LossUn4.3331115
05/22at ST LOUISA WAINWRIGHT+1609.5-7LossOv1.6745522
05/16vs TEXASL LYNN-10510.5-15LossOv4.3386544
05/10vs PHILADELPHIAJ ARRIETA+13594WinUn5.0041134
05/04at DETROITT ROSS+100912WinOv6.0072224
04/28vs LA ANGELSM HARVEY-1059-4LossOv6.0064403
04/23at TAMPA BAYR STANEK+1708-3LossUn1.0034440
04/18at NY YANKEESD GERMAN+18295WinUn6.0031116
04/13vs CLEVELANDJ RODRIGUEZ+10093WinUn7.0020026
04/08vs SEATTLEF HERNANDEZ+10010-8LossOv5.0087727
04/03vs MINNESOTAK GIBSON+1258.5-1LossOv5.0053328
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games2915-1451.72%13-12-448.00%52.00%+2.57+7.64%
Home Games148-657.14%6-6-250.00%50.00%+0.85+4.72%
Away Games146-842.86%6-6-250.00%50.00%+0.47+3.21%
Neutral Games11-0100.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%+1.25+125.00%
NAT Surface2715-1255.56%12-11-447.83%52.17%+4.57+14.44%
ART Surface10-10.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%-1.00-100.00%
Dome Stadiums10-10.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%-1.00-100.00%
vs RH-Starter2613-1350.00%12-12-250.00%50.00%+1.07+3.49%
vs LH-Starter32-166.67%1-0-20.00%100.00%+1.50+50.00%
vs AL East52-340.00%1-4-080.00%20.00%+0.02+0.40%
vs AL Central106-460.00%5-3-237.50%62.50%+0.65+5.18%
vs AL West94-544.44%5-3-137.50%62.50%+0.55+5.07%
vs NL East11-0100.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%+1.35+135.00%
vs NL Central31-233.33%1-1-150.00%50.00%-1.00-32.26%
vs NL West11-0100.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%+1.00+86.96%
as Favorite96-366.67%5-2-228.57%71.43%+1.00+7.33%
as Underdog209-1145.00%8-10-255.56%44.44%+1.57+7.85%
as (-200 or less) Favorite10-10.00%0-0-1n/an/a-2.90-100.00%
as (+200 or more) Underdog21-150.00%1-1-050.00%50.00%+1.40+70.00%
1 Run Games62-433.33%1-4-180.00%20.00%-2.50-28.74%
Day Games145-935.71%8-5-138.46%61.54%-3.80-24.84%
Night Games1510-566.67%5-7-358.33%41.67%+6.37+34.71%
2nd Game Doubleheader10-10.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%-1.00-100.00%

 
Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.